PULASKI TWP 9/11 FIRST RESPONDERS REMEMBERANCE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 11, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Anthony Costa Niles OH 165 23 M 1 20-29 18:54.5 6:06/M
2 Steve Lengel Hermitage PA 167 61 M 1 60-99 20:14.9 6:32/M
3 Carmen Medvit New Castle PA 301 15 F 1 15-19 23:04.4 7:26/M
4 Mitch Radella Cranberry Township 171 53 M 1 50-59 23:43.7 7:39/M
5 Lori Masters New Wilmington PA 170 50 F 1 50-59 23:59.7 7:44/M
6 Jamie Thompson Pulaski PA 183 21 F 1 20-29 26:15.4 8:28/M
7 James Medvit New Castle PA 303 50 M 2 50-59 26:25.0 8:31/M
8 Scott Balog Volant PA 173 55 M 3 50-59 27:32.3 8:53/M
9 Gary Zahorchak New Castle PA 970 57 M 4 50-59 27:53.3 9:00/M
10 Paul Johnson New Castle PA 179 71 M 2 60-99 28:06.7 9:04/M
11 Kelly O'Brien Mercer PA 178 45 F 1 40-49 28:27.0 9:11/M
12 Laurie Monteleone Edinburg PA 976 51 F 2 50-59 28:32.3 9:12/M
13 Jessica Millette Campbell OH 965 20 F 2 20-29 28:53.0 9:19/M
14 Katie McFall New Castle PA 964 19 F 2 15-19 29:01.9 9:22/M
15 Carolyn Peterson New Castle PA 966 21 F 3 20-29 29:03.2 9:22/M
16 Rachel Mack New Castle PA 186 40 F 2 40-49 29:22.9 9:28/M
17 Aiden Mack New Castle PA 188 11 M 1 1-14 29:24.4 9:29/M
18 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 169 78 M 3 60-99 29:27.7 9:30/M
19 Lorrie Speir-Chrastina New Wilmingtonew P 967 54 F 3 50-59 30:53.6 9:58/M
20 Martin Minich Hermitage PA 166 65 F 1 60-99 32:05.5 10:21/M
21 Participant 176 176 0 M 1 0- 0 32:16.1 10:25/M
22 Ringbloom Bud Pulaski PA 180 68 M 4 60-99 33:00.6 10:39/M
23 McVey Bob Hermitage PA 177 65 M 5 60-99 33:33.7 10:49/M
24 Nakol Wentling Sharon PA 969 34 F 1 30-39 33:34.8 10:50/M
25 Tyler Thompson Pulaski PA 189 25 M 2 20-29 34:07.2 11:00/M
26 Jacob Schechey New York NY 182 20 M 3 20-29 35:02.2 11:18/M
27 Cindy Barnes Hermitage PA 960 55 F 4 50-59 35:43.7 11:31/M
28 Nikki Cooper 164 43 F 3 40-49 35:50.3 11:34/M
29 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 2 0- 0 38:00.3 12:15/M
30 Amanda Rudzik Pulaski PA 184 27 F 4 20-29 38:07.4 12:18/M
31 Melvin Thompson New Castle PA 172 70 M 6 60-99 38:12.9 12:19/M
32 Kim Thompson Pulaski PA 181 50 F 5 50-59 38:14.7 12:20/M
33 Jody Emig Volant PA 961 49 F 4 40-49 38:16.1 12:21/M
34 David Urey Mercer PA 968 58 M 5 50-59 40:58.5 13:13/M
35 Terri Dittmer 978 48 F 5 40-49 42:48.0 13:48/M
36 Donna Laver Greenville PA 972 68 F 2 60-99 44:23.9 14:19/M
37 Beth Hepfner Hubbard OH 977 62 F 3 60-99 45:01.8 14:31/M
38 Gary Cameron New Wilmington PA 975 53 M 6 50-59 50:27.3 16:16/M
39 Summer Dunlap Pittsburgh PA 974 27 F 5 20-29 56:50.6 18:20/M
40 Donna Ray Portersville PA 973 59 F 6 50-59 57:10.8 18:26/M
41 Mary Nobb Struthers OH 979 F 1 0- 0 59:30.4 19:12/M
42 Cora Hudzek Struthers OH 168 22 F 6 20-29 59:32.3 19:12/M
43 Robert Taylor Struthers OH 980 54 M 7 50-59 59:39.0 19:15/M
44 Travis Jones New Castle PA 971 32 M 1 30-39 1:04:00.3 20:39/M
45 Bandit Number 9002 9002 M 3 0- 0 1:05:04.2 20:59/M
46 Brock Jonosk 175 28 M 4 20-29 1:07:44.0 21:51/M
47 Jack Gladyse West Middlesex PA 174 19 M 1 15-19 1:07:45.7 21:51/M
48 Cathy Fox Pulaski PA 962 53 F 7 50-59 1:11:08.1 22:57/M
49 Janet Kimmell Mercer PA 963 62 F 4 60-99 1:11:09.7 22:57/M