ROCK'N THE KNOB
MARATHON
Overall Finish List
September 15, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Derek Clark Mt. Morris PA 207 38 M 1 Top Fin 4:20:39.58 9:57/M
2 Aaron Clineman Rochester PA 209 24 M 2 Top Fin 4:49:34.10 11:03/M
3 Lee Strappello Martinsburg PA 254 36 M 3 Top Fin 4:52:47.34 11:10/M
4 Dave Endress Altoona PA 218 45 M 1 40-49 4:52:48.65 11:11/M
5 Dean Banko New Florence PA 204 35 M 1 30-39 5:02:31.74 11:33/M
6 Chris Pabian Allison Park PA 241 42 M 2 40-49 5:03:59.51 11:36/M
7 Drew Funk State College PA 221 33 M 2 30-39 5:11:26.56 11:53/M
8 Chase Stock Baltimore MD 253 39 M 3 30-39 5:16:02.86 12:04/M
9 Erin Clark Crozet VA 208 21 F 1 Top Fin 5:25:23.70 12:25/M
10 Kenneth Hite Lafayette Hill PA 229 33 M 4 30-39 5:28:48.10 12:33/M
11 Rachel Albert Bethel Park PA 202 22 F 2 Top Fin 5:40:06.33 12:59/M
12 Brad Albert Bethel Park PA 201 52 M 1 50-59 5:40:07.55 12:59/M
13 Nicole Shoenberger Baltimore MD 250 38 F 3 Top Fin 5:47:11.32 13:15/M
14 Jake Winter New Castle PA 261 26 M 1 20-29 5:49:20.83 13:20/M
15 Rogelio Cruz Harrisonburg VA 213 22 M 2 20-29 5:49:24.57 13:20/M
16 Thomas Lutkenhouse Bristow VA 234 46 M 3 40-49 5:53:38.27 13:30/M
17 Justine Pollack Portersville PA 243 24 F 1 20-29 5:56:46.62 13:37/M
18 Tracy Pepple Irwin PA 242 49 M 4 40-49 6:00:37.21 13:46/M
19 Frederick Frye Polk PA 220 56 M 2 50-59 6:17:04.80 14:24/M
20 Jason Shirey Mcdonald PA 249 32 M 5 30-39 6:19:26.15 14:29/M
21 Eric Miller Martinsburg PA 239 45 M 5 40-49 6:20:39.75 14:32/M
22 Jon Crays Warren OH 212 48 M 6 40-49 6:21:45.22 14:34/M
23 Daniel Condon Abingdon MD 210 31 M 6 30-39 6:23:09.20 14:37/M
24 Elisa Edgar Pittsburgh PA 216 47 F 1 40-49 6:28:37.85 14:50/M
25 Charles Ellis Scottdale PA 217 61 M 1 60-69 6:31:18.93 14:56/M
26 Ling Dao Fairfax VA 214 41 M 7 40-49 6:34:18.65 15:03/M
27 Kurt Schreiber Spruce Creek PA 248 29 M 3 20-29 6:36:56.88 15:09/M
28 Patrick Sachse Altoona PA 247 35 M 7 30-39 6:39:49.27 15:16/M
29 Craig Eckenrode Bedford PA 215 54 M 3 50-59 6:48:41.77 15:36/M
30 Lynn Gaines Fredericktown PA 222 45 F 2 40-49 7:04:23.63 16:12/M
31 Mick Quen Franklin PA 244 41 M 8 40-49 7:12:02.76 16:29/M
32 Kimberli Kwiatek Mill Hall PA 233 61 F 1 60-69 7:23:42.70 16:56/M
33 Erica Maloney Verona PA 235 37 F 1 30-39 7:29:48.65 17:10/M
34 Aaron Ritchey Everett PA 246 40 M 9 40-49 7:30:50.61 17:12/M
35 Jeffrey Steigerwald Franklin PA 252 43 M 10 40-49 7:35:57.65 17:24/M
36 Daniel Mccaslin Julian PA 237 46 M 11 40-49 7:53:50.27 18:05/M
37 Kristen Gonyaw Julian PA 223 27 F 2 20-29 7:53:50.43 18:05/M
38 Richard Bugay Jeannette PA 206 35 M 8 30-39 8:03:10.95 18:26/M
39 Brady Haycock Washington DC 227 38 F 2 30-39 8:06:26.57 18:34/M
40 Serhot Ozturk Potomac PA 240 38 M 9 30-39 8:09:10.55 18:40/M
41 John Weaver Jr Altoona PA 259 43 M 12 40-49 8:11:11.22 18:45/M
42 Lori Fromlak Valencia PA 219 38 F 3 30-39 8:19:34.43 19:04/M
43 John Warrick Bethel Park PA 257 69 M 2 60-69 8:20:52.30 19:07/M