RED,WHITE/ BLUE AA/A BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 08, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
A BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Scott Routledge WINCHESTER THURSTON 2175 11 M 16:30.64 5:19/M
2 Adam Hessler FREEDOM 517 11 M 16:33.13 5:20/M
3 Ben Hoffman ELK COUNTY 414 11 M 16:36.41 5:21/M
4 Sean Heintzleman WINCHESTER THURSTON 2165 11 M 16:56.92 5:28/M
5 Mason Ochs RIVERVIEW 1686 10 M 17:00.79 5:29/M
6 Cj Singleton ST. JOSEPH 1693 9 M 17:05.48 5:31/M
7 Patrick Malone WINCHESTER THURSTON 2170 10 M 17:08.72 5:32/M
8 Hunter Armstrong MARION CENTER 845 11 M 17:13.79 5:33/M
9 Zachary Gould TRINITY CHRISTIAN 2005 12 M 17:17.44 5:35/M
10 Isaac Wortman ELK COUNTY 422 11 M 17:20.49 5:35/M
11 Gus Robinson WINCHESTER THURSTON 2172 10 M 17:32.75 5:39/M
12 Jacob Carnovale ELK COUNTY 412 12 M 17:35.19 5:40/M
13 Gideon Deasy RIVERVIEW 1678 10 M 17:40.27 5:42/M
14 Lukas Dunaway SERRA CATHOLIC 1790 12 M 17:45.31 5:44/M
15 Nate Schneider TRINITY CHRISTIAN 2006 10 M 17:46.78 5:44/M
16 Joe Wolfe ELK COUNTY 421 10 M 17:53.27 5:46/M
17 Adam Lauer SHADYSIDE 1855 10 M 17:54.23 5:46/M
18 John Wolfe KANE 792 11 M 18:05.68 5:50/M
19 Noah Black RIVERVIEW 1676 12 M 18:09.56 5:51/M
20 Jackson Habala AVONWORTH BOYS 37 10 M 18:19.56 5:55/M
21 Alex Siege CHARTIERS HOUSTON 342 9 M 18:20.81 5:55/M
22 Mat Clark CHARTIERS HOUSTON 334 12 M 18:20.92 5:55/M
23 Benjamin Bermann WINCHESTER THURSTON 2160 10 M 18:22.53 5:55/M
24 Matthew Rees OLSH 1465 11 M 18:29.35 5:58/M
25 Wesley Rodu EDEN CHRISTIAN 407 11 M 18:33.59 5:59/M
26 Aiden Barker BRENTWOOD 191 12 M 18:34.28 5:59/M
27 Finn Sweeney OLSH 1466 10 M 18:35.50 6:00/M
28 Eric Gronbeck EDEN CHRISTIAN 402 11 M 18:36.66 6:00/M
29 Tyler Lemak SERRA CATHOLIC 1794 12 M 18:40.40 6:01/M
30 Hayden Verhill TRINITY CHRISTIAN 2007 11 M 18:44.65 6:03/M
31 Jake Lowry VINCENTIAN 2089 12 M 18:46.14 6:03/M
32 Paul Baldauff NORTHGATE 1378 12 M 18:46.95 6:03/M
33 Xavier Grove PITT CAPA 1570 10 M 18:51.56 6:05/M
34 Zach Cozza NORTH CATHOLIC 257 9 M 18:53.45 6:05/M
35 Connor Mcgrady MARION CENTER 856 12 M 19:09.50 6:11/M
36 Anthony Scott MARION CENTER 862 10 M 19:10.32 6:11/M
37 Angel Fernandez-Nicolas CHARTIERS HOUSTON 335 11 M 19:10.72 6:11/M
38 Kevin Salipante WINCHESTER THURSTON 2177 12 M 19:14.31 6:12/M
39 Sam Schirra VINCENTIAN 2094 11 M 19:15.16 6:13/M
40 Dante Defrank BISHOP CANEVIN 150 12 M 19:15.64 6:13/M
41 Tyler Federinko HOMER CENTER 728 12 M 19:16.66 6:13/M
42 Ethan Fine WASHINGTON 2103 10 M 19:17.81 6:13/M
43 Gaheris Kohut KISKI PREP 823 11 M 19:18.81 6:14/M
44 Connor Maddalon NORTH CATHOLIC 265 10 M 19:29.73 6:17/M
45 James Clark MARION CENTER 847 10 M 19:32.57 6:18/M
46 Jordan Wolfe KANE 793 9 M 19:34.56 6:19/M
47 Tyler Sacco MARION CENTER 860 11 M 19:35.82 6:19/M
48 Sam Freudenberg WINCHESTER THURSTON 2164 10 M 19:41.31 6:21/M
49 Trey Varley BISHOP CANEVIN 158 9 M 19:41.59 6:21/M
50 Tyler Bernecky KANE 784 11 M 19:43.23 6:22/M
51 Luke Wagner AVONWORTH BOYS 58 11 M 19:45.92 6:22/M
52 Zachary Baker NORTH CATHOLIC 249 10 M 19:50.32 6:24/M
53 Hayden Barr KANE 783 12 M 19:50.56 6:24/M
54 Sean Maxwell SETON LASALLE BOYS 1814 12 M 19:54.29 6:25/M
55 Jacob Noethiger AVONWORTH BOYS 48 12 M 19:55.30 6:25/M
56 Ben Swensen RIVERVIEW 1691 11 M 19:56.72 6:26/M
57 Erik Ketterer RIVERVIEW 1681 11 M 19:57.53 6:26/M
58 Levi Corbly WEST GREENE 2144 10 M 19:57.74 6:26/M
59 Corben Kohut KISKI PREP 822 11 M 19:58.65 6:26/M
60 Aidan Sebastian RIVERVIEW 1688 10 M 19:59.98 6:27/M
61 Cameron Casey SHADYSIDE 1847 11 M 20:00.81 6:27/M
62 Leo Saldivar WASHINGTON 2108 12 M 20:02.24 6:28/M
63 Eli Kite SERRA CATHOLIC 1793 9 M 20:09.31 6:30/M
64 Ryan Pettes KISKI PREP 824 11 M 20:10.60 6:30/M
65 Ryan Kozy OLSH 1461 9 M 20:17.56 6:33/M
66 Isaac Kelly HOMER CENTER 730 10 M 20:19.64 6:33/M
67 Doug Joseph VINCENTIAN 2088 9 M 20:19.85 6:33/M
68 Isaac Ryer MARION CENTER 858 11 M 20:22.50 6:34/M
69 Brennen Cole PITT CAPA 1567 10 M 20:22.89 6:34/M
70 Andrew Kowalski CHARTIERS HOUSTON 340 12 M 20:23.31 6:35/M
71 Adam Zelinski NORTH CATHOLIC 278 11 M 20:23.75 6:35/M
72 Brennan Smith KANE 791 11 M 20:28.24 6:36/M
73 Rhys Davies MARION CENTER 849 11 M 20:28.43 6:36/M
74 Ben Capozzi NORTH CATHOLIC 254 9 M 20:29.81 6:36/M
75 Alex Miller ELK COUNTY 419 9 M 20:30.56 6:37/M
76 Tim Roos NORTH CATHOLIC 271 11 M 20:31.50 6:37/M
77 Eli Baumbach KISKI PREP 820 10 M 20:33.81 6:38/M
78 Christopher Bonham KISKI PREP 821 12 M 20:44.31 6:41/M
79 Eli Kauer AVONWORTH BOYS 40 10 M 20:44.51 6:41/M
80 Cameron Mumsie SERRA CATHOLIC 1797 10 M 20:50.56 6:43/M
81 David Kujawinski AVONWORTH BOYS 41 9 M 20:50.63 6:43/M
82 Mario Johns QUIGLEY CATHOLIC 1650 11 M 20:51.24 6:44/M
83 Ryan Jardine CHARTIERS HOUSTON 337 9 M 20:55.13 6:45/M
84 Wray Jones VINCENTIAN 2087 11 M 20:55.50 6:45/M
85 Aden Novelli OLSH 1464 10 M 20:59.55 6:46/M
86 Aiden Wrabley OLSH 1469 12 M 21:02.59 6:47/M
87 Austin Filby CHARTIERS HOUSTON 336 10 M 21:06.26 6:48/M
88 Tom Dippold ELK COUNTY 413 9 M 21:17.29 6:52/M
89 Connor Miller BISHOP CANEVIN 154 12 M 21:18.52 6:52/M
90 Andrew Lyle SETON LASALLE BOYS 1811 12 M 21:22.98 6:54/M
91 Jayden Mertz SERRA CATHOLIC 1796 10 M 21:23.00 6:54/M
92 Connor Caputo SHADYSIDE 1846 12 M 21:25.81 6:55/M
93 Richard Zheng SEWICKLEY 1842 12 M 21:28.26 6:55/M
94 Mike Frank AVONWORTH BOYS 36 10 M 21:29.28 6:56/M
95 Patrick Guinee SETON LASALLE BOYS 1805 9 M 21:30.81 6:56/M
96 Andrew Schafale NORTH CATHOLIC 272 11 M 21:43.56 7:00/M
97 Jackson Southern AVONWORTH BOYS 55 10 M 21:47.21 7:02/M
98 Mitchell Ostrander KANE 789 12 M 21:51.89 7:03/M
99 Jacob Fischer NORTH CATHOLIC 258 11 M 21:58.66 7:05/M
100 Logan Kuntz SETON LASALLE BOYS 1809 10 M 22:05.72 7:07/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Michael Ewing WASHINGTON 2102 9 M 22:18.46 7:12/M
102 Jonathan Hung SHADYSIDE 1850 12 M 22:20.30 7:12/M
103 Andrew Baldauff NORTHGATE 1377 8 M 22:22.31 7:13/M
104 Tony Cicchino BISHOP CANEVIN 149 9 M 22:24.14 7:14/M
105 Colton Anderson WEST GREENE 2140 11 M 22:30.34 7:15/M
106 Carl Handelsman SERRA CATHOLIC 1792 10 M 22:33.67 7:16/M
107 Tim Urban CHARTIERS HOUSTON 344 10 M 22:35.72 7:17/M
108 Declan Klein NORTHGATE 1382 8 M 22:40.81 7:19/M
109 Wiliam Fiedjasz PITT CAPA 1568 10 M 22:53.42 7:23/M
110 Ethan Wright BRENTWOOD 198 11 M 23:06.31 7:27/M
111 Matteo Secomandi SHADYSIDE 1868 12 M 23:09.82 7:28/M
112 Logan D. Williams HOMER CENTER 734 11 M 23:12.69 7:29/M
113 Luke Jansen ELK COUNTY 417 8 M 23:12.81 7:29/M
114 Andrew Bryner WASHINGTON 2100 10 M 23:20.43 7:32/M
115 Daniel Collins WEST GREENE 2142 10 M 23:55.39 7:43/M
116 James Sanchioli SETON LASALLE BOYS 1820 12 M 24:05.66 7:46/M
117 Jacob Jensen KANE 788 11 M 24:12.72 7:48/M
118 Aniket Kumta SHADYSIDE 1851 11 M 24:20.53 7:51/M
119 Evan Ebaugh NORTHGATE 1380 9 M 24:35.81 7:56/M
120 Cameron Kostik EDEN CHRISTIAN 405 10 M 24:36.56 7:56/M
121 Luke Testa SETON LASALLE BOYS 1824 12 M 24:39.40 7:57/M
122 Thomas Hayden BRENTWOOD 193 12 M 24:51.56 8:01/M
123 Gabe Schwerer BRENTWOOD 196 12 M 24:59.70 8:04/M
124 Parker Phillips ELK COUNTY 420 9 M 25:04.11 8:05/M
125 Cade Quinn VINCENTIAN 2092 12 M 25:13.69 8:08/M
126 Adam Williams SHADYSIDE 1873 12 M 25:23.67 8:11/M
127 Andrew Liu SHADYSIDE 1857 10 M 25:24.49 8:12/M
128 Ben Madison SEWICKLEY 1833 11 M 25:31.82 8:14/M
129 Peter Kutschke SETON LASALLE BOYS 1810 10 M 25:44.70 8:18/M
130 Bennett Marsh SHADYSIDE 1859 10 M 25:56.47 8:22/M
131 Tegan Collins SETON LASALLE BOYS 1801 12 M 26:02.68 8:24/M
132 Andrew Heeter NORTHGATE 1381 8 M 26:02.77 8:24/M
133 Paul Howell SEWICKLEY 1831 9 M 26:38.69 8:35/M
134 Jerry Pang SEWICKLEY 1836 10 M 27:23.22 8:50/M
135 Alex Sawicki NORTHGATE 1383 11 M 27:23.64 8:50/M
136 James Jaworski HOMER CENTER 729 9 M 27:48.20 8:58/M
137 Maddox Kehn WASHINGTON 2104 9 M 27:49.82 8:58/M
138 Cooper Cheng SEWICKLEY 1829 11 M 28:54.24 9:19/M
139 Tim Mooney SEWICKLEY 1835 10 M 30:37.81 9:53/M
140 Jiaji Wang SEWICKLEY 1838 10 M 31:41.74 10:13/M
141 Robin Wang SEWICKLEY 1839 11 M 32:04.71 10:21/M
142 Mike Mundia WASHINGTON 2106 10 M 32:19.77 10:25/M
143 Theodore Curcio KANE 787 12 M 32:22.30 10:26/M
144 Carroll Samuel SETON LASALLE BOYS 1819 11 M 32:25.66 10:27/M
145 Rocko Curcio KANE 785 9 M 32:36.20 10:31/M
AA BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Mark Brown GREENSBURG SALEM 568 12 M 16:17.56 5:15/M
2 Cameron Binda GREENSBURG SALEM 566 12 M 16:23.31 5:17/M
3 Jack Aulbach BLACKHAWK 160 11 M 16:23.56 5:17/M
4 Daniel Ford QUAKER VALLEY 1630 11 M 16:41.81 5:23/M
5 Joey Bujdos INDIANA 754 12 M 16:49.81 5:25/M
6 Dylan Binda GREENSBURG SALEM 567 12 M 16:51.21 5:26/M
7 Matt Berzonsky INDIANA 752 12 M 17:06.29 5:31/M
8 Thimons Cj HIGHLANDS 684 11 M 17:19.27 5:35/M
9 Ohm Vyas CENTRAL CAMBRIA 329 12 M 17:22.95 5:36/M
10 Josh Yourish Deer Lakes 2201 4 M 17:23.78 5:36/M
11 Lucas Pajak RINGGOLD 1669 10 M 17:24.98 5:37/M
12 Ben Daerr RINGGOLD 1659 10 M 17:30.65 5:39/M
13 Noah Calisti GREENSBURG SALEM 570 11 M 17:31.31 5:39/M
14 Ethan Gamble RINGGOLD 1661 11 M 17:34.59 5:40/M
15 Ike Haycisak CENTRAL CAMBRIA 309 11 M 17:37.22 5:41/M
16 Nate Kuntz CENTRAL CAMBRIA 313 11 M 17:39.81 5:42/M
17 Quintin Gatons GREENSBURG SALEM 572 10 M 17:43.51 5:43/M
18 Julian Yerger INDIANA 781 11 M 17:47.15 5:44/M
19 Eli Wandel CENTRAL CAMBRIA 331 8 M 17:50.32 5:45/M
20 Eric Obringer RINGGOLD 1668 12 M 17:51.80 5:45/M
21 Joseph O'connell WEST MIFFLIN 2155 12 M 17:56.47 5:47/M
22 Brendan Kopich LAUREL HIGHLANDS 829 11 M 17:58.31 5:48/M
23 Mason Jobe GREENSBURG SALEM 575 11 M 18:00.64 5:48/M
24 Joel Beckwith INDIANA 751 10 M 18:02.60 5:49/M
25 Andrew Allen BEAVER 90 12 M 18:02.81 5:49/M
26 Adam Lechleitner CENTRAL CAMBRIA 316 10 M 18:10.94 5:52/M
27 Will Lamb BEAVER 105 10 M 18:12.37 5:52/M
28 Tucker Davis INDIANA 757 10 M 18:12.57 5:52/M
29 Reese O'leary BLACKHAWK 182 11 M 18:21.72 5:55/M
30 Issac Meeder LAUREL HIGHLANDS 832 10 M 18:21.91 5:55/M
31 Dominic Zucco GREENSBURG SALEM 592 11 M 18:23.62 5:56/M
32 Joe Casteel LAUREL HIGHLANDS 825 10 M 18:29.18 5:58/M
33 Toby Cree CENTRAL CAMBRIA 301 10 M 18:34.68 5:59/M
34 Ethan Shuagis CENTRAL CAMBRIA 322 11 M 18:37.96 6:00/M
35 Joe Gordon BEAVER 100 10 M 18:38.78 6:01/M
36 Gabe Snyder THOMAS JEFFERSON 2002 10 M 18:39.66 6:01/M
37 Ethan Kelley GREENSBURG SALEM 579 10 M 18:40.20 6:01/M
38 Ryan Krokonko AMBRIDGE 18 10 M 18:40.81 6:01/M
39 Connor Lamison BEAVER 106 12 M 18:42.37 6:02/M
40 Tyler Vandenberg GREENSBURG SALEM 591 11 M 18:43.62 6:02/M
41 Nate Emerson CENTRAL CAMBRIA 304 9 M 18:43.81 6:02/M
42 Chris Gordon BEAVER 99 10 M 18:47.31 6:04/M
43 Anthony Perini BEAVER 114 12 M 18:48.56 6:04/M
44 Isaac Roadman INDIANA 777 11 M 18:49.65 6:04/M
45 Brett Lemansky LAUREL HIGHLANDS 830 10 M 18:49.78 6:04/M
46 Cj Oravitz BEAVER 113 10 M 18:55.56 6:06/M
47 Sean Livingston BEAVER 107 12 M 18:58.32 6:07/M
48 Jack Finnegan INDIANA 759 11 M 18:59.13 6:07/M
49 Owen Wagner QUAKER VALLEY 1645 10 M 19:02.56 6:08/M
50 Hunter Smathers INDIANA 778 9 M 19:07.48 6:10/M
51 Tyler Gibson CENTRAL CAMBRIA 306 10 M 19:11.31 6:11/M
52 Lorenzo Zeni RINGGOLD 1675 9 M 19:13.96 6:12/M
53 Donovan Long RINGGOLD 1666 12 M 19:16.65 6:13/M
54 John Segebart RINGGOLD 1672 12 M 19:23.99 6:15/M
55 Evan Krut BLACKHAWK 173 10 M 19:34.26 6:19/M
56 Kaiden Smith THOMAS JEFFERSON 2001 10 M 19:35.43 6:19/M
57 Ethan Bouril BLACKHAWK 161 12 M 19:47.31 6:23/M
58 Zander Mckeel BLACKHAWK 177 11 M 19:48.32 6:23/M
59 Max Miller BLACKHAWK 178 11 M 19:48.76 6:23/M
60 Derek D'annalfo LAUREL HIGHLANDS 826 12 M 19:52.87 6:25/M
61 Matthew Santilli LAUREL HIGHLANDS 837 12 M 19:59.77 6:27/M
62 Dan Medved SOUTH PARK 1931 11 M 20:00.39 6:27/M
63 Shane Burkholder RINGGOLD 1658 10 M 20:03.24 6:28/M
64 Nicholas Pascarella QUAKER VALLEY 1640 10 M 20:05.81 6:29/M
65 Noah Kunzelman SOUTH PARK 1928 12 M 20:06.56 6:29/M
66 Owen Putt INDIANA 776 9 M 20:10.56 6:30/M
67 Kaleb Smouse LAUREL HIGHLANDS 838 11 M 20:11.56 6:31/M
68 Kyler Bender THOMAS JEFFERSON 1984 9 M 20:12.81 6:31/M
69 Henry Wagner QUAKER VALLEY 1644 9 M 20:13.81 6:31/M
70 Logan Erickson AMBRIDGE 8 11 M 20:23.75 6:35/M
71 Caleb Beile AMBRIDGE 1 10 M 20:24.56 6:35/M
72 Graeme O'leary BLACKHAWK 181 11 M 20:30.27 6:37/M
73 Ryan Vanverth LAUREL HIGHLANDS 841 10 M 20:33.32 6:38/M
74 Eli Minda THOMAS JEFFERSON 1994 12 M 20:33.53 6:38/M
75 Adam Klenovich BEAVER 102 9 M 20:33.64 6:38/M
76 Maddux Fisanich INDIANA 760 10 M 20:42.69 6:41/M
77 Luke Thurner THOMAS JEFFERSON 2004 10 M 20:44.73 6:41/M
78 Jack Soyka CENTRAL CAMBRIA 324 9 M 21:00.56 6:46/M
79 Anthony Girol SOUTH PARK 1925 12 M 21:02.18 6:47/M
80 Nico Guild QUAKER VALLEY 1632 10 M 21:05.85 6:48/M
81 Joe Genova BLACKHAWK 166 12 M 21:10.81 6:50/M
82 Jacob Nicola LAUREL HIGHLANDS 833 10 M 21:24.81 6:54/M
83 Connor Wick QUAKER VALLEY 1647 12 M 21:34.56 6:57/M
84 Ian Onuska BEAVER 112 12 M 21:39.88 6:59/M
85 Kyle Mccormick SOUTH PARK 1930 12 M 21:47.41 7:02/M
86 Josh Bennett SOUTH PARK 1922 10 M 21:47.82 7:02/M
87 Hudson Mcgeorge AMBRIDGE 23 10 M 21:54.81 7:04/M
88 Ian Majetic THOMAS JEFFERSON 1991 10 M 22:08.31 7:08/M
89 Felix Cooper QUAKER VALLEY 1626 10 M 22:20.68 7:12/M
90 Jonah Kron BLACKHAWK 172 12 M 22:25.98 7:14/M
91 Maverick Bowyer THOMAS JEFFERSON 1985 12 M 22:49.67 7:22/M
92 Daniel Boehme Iii STEEL VALLEY 1938 10 M 22:53.62 7:23/M
93 Sam Lowery BLACKHAWK 176 11 M 22:55.56 7:24/M
94 Dakota Pritchard AMBRIDGE 28 9 M 23:17.57 7:31/M
95 Matt D'annolfo LAUREL HIGHLANDS 827 11 M 23:34.47 7:36/M
96 Jeremy Giordani AMBRIDGE 13 10 M 23:35.69 7:36/M
97 Zach Ochman AMBRIDGE 26 12 M 23:39.51 7:38/M
98 Sam Panian SOUTH PARK 1933 9 M 23:53.31 7:42/M
99 Alex O'dea THOMAS JEFFERSON 1995 12 M 24:03.56 7:45/M
100 Matthew Sonnett THOMAS JEFFERSON 2003 10 M 24:16.31 7:50/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Shane Hughes BLACKHAWK 169 10 M 24:46.56 7:59/M
102 Brandon Mains STEEL VALLEY 1942 9 M 32:35.40 10:31/M