RED,WHITE/ BLUE AA/A BOYS
September 08, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
A TEAMS
WINCHESTER THURSTON Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:26:31.56 Average Time: 17:18.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2175 Scott Routledge 1 1 16:30.64 16:30.64 0:00.00
2 2165 Sean Heintzleman 3 4 16:56.92 33:27.56 0:26.28
3 2170 Patrick Malone 5 9 17:08.72 50:36.28 0:38.08
4 2172 Gus Robinson 8 17 17:32.75 1:08:09.03 1:02.11
5 2160 Benjamin Bermann 19 36 18:22.53 1:26:31.56 1:51.89
6 2177 Kevin Salipante 29 65 19:14.31 1:45:45.87 2:43.67
7 2164 Sam Freudenberg 37 102 19:41.31 2:05:27.18 3:10.67
ELK COUNTY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:29:55.92 Average Time: 17:59.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 414 Ben Hoffman 2 2 16:36.41 16:36.41 0:00.00
2 422 Isaac Wortman 7 9 17:20.49 33:56.90 0:44.08
3 412 Jacob Carnovale 9 18 17:35.19 51:32.09 0:58.78
4 421 Joe Wolfe 12 30 17:53.27 1:09:25.36 1:16.86
5 419 Alex Miller 60 90 20:30.56 1:29:55.92 3:54.15
6 413 Tom Dippold 72 162 21:17.29 1:51:13.21 4:40.88
7 417 Luke Jansen 90 252 23:12.81 2:14:26.02 6:36.40
8 420 Parker Phillips More Than 7 25:04.11 2:39:30.13 8:27.70
RIVERVIEW Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:32:44.87 Average Time: 18:32.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1686 Mason Ochs 4 4 17:00.79 17:00.79 0:00.00
2 1678 Gideon Deasy 10 14 17:40.27 34:41.06 0:39.48
3 1676 Noah Black 15 29 18:09.56 52:50.62 1:08.77
4 1691 Ben Swensen 44 73 19:56.72 1:12:47.34 2:55.93
5 1681 Erik Ketterer 45 118 19:57.53 1:32:44.87 2:56.74
6 1688 Aidan Sebastian 47 165 19:59.98 1:52:44.85 2:59.19
MARION CENTER Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:34:42.00 Average Time: 18:56.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 845 Hunter Armstrong 6 6 17:13.79 17:13.79 0:00.00
2 856 Connor Mcgrady 26 32 19:09.50 36:23.29 1:55.71
3 862 Anthony Scott 27 59 19:10.32 55:33.61 1:56.53
4 847 James Clark 34 93 19:32.57 1:15:06.18 2:18.78
5 860 Tyler Sacco 36 129 19:35.82 1:34:42.00 2:22.03
6 858 Isaac Ryer 54 183 20:22.50 1:55:04.50 3:08.71
7 849 Rhys Davies 58 241 20:28.43 2:15:32.93 3:14.64
CHARTIERS HOUSTON Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times): 1:37:10.89 Average Time: 19:26.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 342 Alex Siege 17 17 18:20.81 18:20.81 0:00.00
2 334 Mat Clark 18 35 18:20.92 36:41.73 0:00.11
3 335 Angel Fernandez-Nicolas 28 63 19:10.72 55:52.45 0:49.91
4 340 Andrew Kowalski 55 118 20:23.31 1:16:15.76 2:02.50
5 337 Ryan Jardine 67 185 20:55.13 1:37:10.89 2:34.32
6 336 Austin Filby 71 256 21:06.26 1:58:17.15 2:45.45
7 344 Tim Urban 87 343 22:35.72 2:20:52.87 4:14.91
KANE Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times): 1:37:42.27 Average Time: 19:32.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 792 John Wolfe 14 14 18:05.68 18:05.68 0:00.00
2 793 Jordan Wolfe 35 49 19:34.56 37:40.24 1:28.88
3 784 Tyler Bernecky 38 87 19:43.23 57:23.47 1:37.55
4 783 Hayden Barr 41 128 19:50.56 1:17:14.03 1:44.88
5 791 Brennan Smith 57 185 20:28.24 1:37:42.27 2:22.56
6 789 Mitchell Ostrander 81 266 21:51.89 1:59:34.16 3:46.21
7 788 Jacob Jensen 93 359 24:12.72 2:23:46.88 6:07.04
8 787 Theodore Curcio More Than 7 32:22.30 2:56:09.18 14:16.62
9 785 Rocko Curcio More Than 7 32:36.20 3:28:45.38 14:30.52
NORTH CATHOLIC Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 213 Team Score (times): 1:39:07.06 Average Time: 19:49.41
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 257 Zach Cozza 25 25 18:53.45 18:53.45 0:00.00
2 265 Connor Maddalon 33 58 19:29.73 38:23.18 0:36.28
3 249 Zachary Baker 40 98 19:50.32 58:13.50 0:56.87
4 278 Adam Zelinski 56 154 20:23.75 1:18:37.25 1:30.30
5 254 Ben Capozzi 59 213 20:29.81 1:39:07.06 1:36.36
6 271 Tim Roos 61 274 20:31.50 1:59:38.56 1:38.05
7 272 Andrew Schafale 79 353 21:43.56 2:21:22.12 2:50.11
8 258 Jacob Fischer More Than 7 21:58.66 2:43:20.78 3:05.21
SERRA CATHOLIC Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 222 Team Score (times): 1:38:48.58 Average Time: 19:45.72
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1790 Lukas Dunaway 11 11 17:45.31 17:45.31 0:00.00
2 1794 Tyler Lemak 22 33 18:40.40 36:25.71 0:55.09
3 1793 Eli Kite 50 83 20:09.31 56:35.02 2:24.00
4 1797 Cameron Mumsie 65 148 20:50.56 1:17:25.58 3:05.25
5 1796 Jayden Mertz 74 222 21:23.00 1:38:48.58 3:37.69
6 1792 Carl Handelsman 86 308 22:33.67 2:01:22.25 4:48.36
AVONWORTH BOYS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 1:39:35.92 Average Time: 19:55.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 37 Jackson Habala 16 16 18:19.56 18:19.56 0:00.00
2 58 Luke Wagner 39 55 19:45.92 38:05.48 1:26.36
3 48 Jacob Noethiger 43 98 19:55.30 58:00.78 1:35.74
4 40 Eli Kauer 64 162 20:44.51 1:18:45.29 2:24.95
5 41 David Kujawinski 66 228 20:50.63 1:39:35.92 2:31.07
6 36 Mike Frank 77 305 21:29.28 2:01:05.20 3:09.72
7 55 Jackson Southern 80 385 21:47.21 2:22:52.41 3:27.65
OLSH Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 232 Team Score (times): 1:39:24.55 Average Time: 19:52.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1465 Matthew Rees 20 20 18:29.35 18:29.35 0:00.00
2 1466 Finn Sweeney 21 41 18:35.50 37:04.85 0:06.15
3 1461 Ryan Kozy 52 93 20:17.56 57:22.41 1:48.21
4 1464 Aden Novelli 69 162 20:59.55 1:18:21.96 2:30.20
5 1469 Aiden Wrabley 70 232 21:02.59 1:39:24.55 2:33.24
KISKI PREP Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 254 Team Score (times): 1:40:46.18 Average Time: 20:09.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 823 Gaheris Kohut 32 32 19:18.81 19:18.81 0:00.00
2 822 Corben Kohut 46 78 19:58.65 39:17.46 0:39.84
3 824 Ryan Pettes 51 129 20:10.60 59:28.06 0:51.79
4 820 Eli Baumbach 62 191 20:33.81 1:20:01.87 1:15.00
5 821 Christopher Bonham 63 254 20:44.31 1:40:46.18 1:25.50
VINCENTIAN Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 271 Team Score (times): 1:44:30.34 Average Time: 20:54.07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2089 Jake Lowry 23 23 18:46.14 18:46.14 0:00.00
2 2094 Sam Schirra 30 53 19:15.16 38:01.30 0:29.02
3 2088 Doug Joseph 53 106 20:19.85 58:21.15 1:33.71
4 2087 Wray Jones 68 174 20:55.50 1:19:16.65 2:09.36
5 2092 Cade Quinn 97 271 25:13.69 1:44:30.34 6:27.55
SHADYSIDE Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 309 Team Score (times): 1:44:50.97 Average Time: 20:58.19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1855 Adam Lauer 13 13 17:54.23 17:54.23 0:00.00
2 1847 Cameron Casey 48 61 20:00.81 37:55.04 2:06.58
3 1846 Connor Caputo 75 136 21:25.81 59:20.85 3:31.58
4 1850 Jonathan Hung 84 220 22:20.30 1:21:41.15 4:26.07
5 1868 Matteo Secomandi 89 309 23:09.82 1:44:50.97 5:15.59
6 1851 Aniket Kumta 94 403 24:20.53 2:09:11.50 6:26.30
7 1873 Adam Williams 98 501 25:23.67 2:34:35.17 7:29.44
8 1857 Andrew Liu More Than 7 25:24.49 2:59:59.66 7:30.26
9 1859 Bennett Marsh More Than 7 25:56.47 3:25:56.13 8:02.24
WASHINGTON Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 359 Team Score (times): 1:52:48.76 Average Time: 22:33.75
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2103 Ethan Fine 31 31 19:17.81 19:17.81 0:00.00
2 2108 Leo Saldivar 49 80 20:02.24 39:20.05 0:44.43
3 2102 Michael Ewing 83 163 22:18.46 1:01:38.51 3:00.65
4 2100 Andrew Bryner 91 254 23:20.43 1:24:58.94 4:02.62
5 2104 Maddox Kehn 105 359 27:49.82 1:52:48.76 8:32.01
6 2106 Mike Mundia 109 468 32:19.77 2:25:08.53 13:01.96
SETON LASALLE BOYS Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 367 Team Score (times): 1:48:59.46 Average Time: 21:47.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1814 Sean Maxwell 42 42 19:54.29 19:54.29 0:00.00
2 1811 Andrew Lyle 73 115 21:22.98 41:17.27 1:28.69
3 1805 Patrick Guinee 78 193 21:30.81 1:02:48.08 1:36.52
4 1809 Logan Kuntz 82 275 22:05.72 1:24:53.80 2:11.43
5 1820 James Sanchioli 92 367 24:05.66 1:48:59.46 4:11.37
6 1824 Luke Testa 96 463 24:39.40 2:13:38.86 4:45.11
7 1810 Peter Kutschke 100 563 25:44.70 2:39:23.56 5:50.41
8 1801 Tegan Collins More Than 7 26:02.68 3:05:26.24 6:08.39
9 1819 Carroll Samuel More Than 7 32:25.66 3:37:51.90 12:31.37
NORTHGATE Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 393 Team Score (times): 1:54:28.65 Average Time: 22:53.73
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1378 Paul Baldauff 24 24 18:46.95 18:46.95 0:00.00
2 1377 Andrew Baldauff 85 109 22:22.31 41:09.26 3:35.36
3 1382 Declan Klein 88 197 22:40.81 1:03:50.07 3:53.86
4 1380 Evan Ebaugh 95 292 24:35.81 1:28:25.88 5:48.86
5 1381 Andrew Heeter 101 393 26:02.77 1:54:28.65 7:15.82
6 1383 Alex Sawicki 104 497 27:23.64 2:21:52.29 8:36.69
SEWICKLEY Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 486 Team Score (times): 2:09:56.23 Average Time: 25:59.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1842 Richard Zheng 76 76 21:28.26 21:28.26 0:00.00
2 1833 Ben Madison 99 175 25:31.82 47:00.08 4:03.56
3 1831 Paul Howell 102 277 26:38.69 1:13:38.77 5:10.43
4 1836 Jerry Pang 103 380 27:23.22 1:41:01.99 5:54.96
5 1829 Cooper Cheng 106 486 28:54.24 2:09:56.23 7:25.98
6 1835 Tim Mooney 107 593 30:37.81 2:40:34.04 9:09.55
7 1838 Jiaji Wang 108 701 31:41.74 3:12:15.78 10:13.48
8 1839 Robin Wang More Than 7 32:04.71 3:44:20.49 10:36.45
BISHOP CANEVIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 150 Dante Defrank Less Than 5 19:15.64 19:15.64 0:00.00
2 158 Trey Varley Less Than 5 19:41.59 38:57.23 0:25.95
3 154 Connor Miller Less Than 5 21:18.52 1:00:15.75 2:02.88
4 149 Tony Cicchino Less Than 5 22:24.14 1:22:39.89 3:08.50
BRENTWOOD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 191 Aiden Barker Less Than 5 18:34.28 18:34.28 0:00.00
2 198 Ethan Wright Less Than 5 23:06.31 41:40.59 4:32.03
3 193 Thomas Hayden Less Than 5 24:51.56 1:06:32.15 6:17.28
4 196 Gabe Schwerer Less Than 5 24:59.70 1:31:31.85 6:25.42
EDEN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 407 Wesley Rodu Less Than 5 18:33.59 18:33.59 0:00.00
2 402 Eric Gronbeck Less Than 5 18:36.66 37:10.25 0:03.07
3 405 Cameron Kostik Less Than 5 24:36.56 1:01:46.81 6:02.97
FREEDOM Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 517 Adam Hessler Less Than 5 16:33.13 16:33.13 0:00.00
HOMER CENTER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 728 Tyler Federinko Less Than 5 19:16.66 19:16.66 0:00.00
2 730 Isaac Kelly Less Than 5 20:19.64 39:36.30 1:02.98
3 734 Logan D. Williams Less Than 5 23:12.69 1:02:48.99 3:56.03
4 729 James Jaworski Less Than 5 27:48.20 1:30:37.19 8:31.54
PITT CAPA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1570 Xavier Grove Less Than 5 18:51.56 18:51.56 0:00.00
2 1567 Brennen Cole Less Than 5 20:22.89 39:14.45 1:31.33
3 1568 Wiliam Fiedjasz Less Than 5 22:53.42 1:02:07.87 4:01.86
QUIGLEY CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1650 Mario Johns Less Than 5 20:51.24 20:51.24 0:00.00
ST. JOSEPH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1693 Cj Singleton Less Than 5 17:05.48 17:05.48 0:00.00
TRINITY CHRISTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2005 Zachary Gould Less Than 5 17:17.44 17:17.44 0:00.00
2 2006 Nate Schneider Less Than 5 17:46.78 35:04.22 0:29.34
3 2007 Hayden Verhill Less Than 5 18:44.65 53:48.87 1:27.21
WEST GREENE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2144 Levi Corbly Less Than 5 19:57.74 19:57.74 0:00.00
2 2140 Colton Anderson Less Than 5 22:30.34 42:28.08 2:32.60
3 2142 Daniel Collins Less Than 5 23:55.39 1:06:23.47 3:57.65
Detail Team Results - Boys
AA TEAMS
GREENSBURG SALEM Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:24:46.90 Average Time: 16:57.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 568 Mark Brown 1 1 16:17.56 16:17.56 0:00.00
2 566 Cameron Binda 2 3 16:23.31 32:40.87 0:05.75
3 567 Dylan Binda 6 9 16:51.21 49:32.08 0:33.65
4 570 Noah Calisti 11 20 17:31.31 1:07:03.39 1:13.75
5 572 Quintin Gatons 15 35 17:43.51 1:24:46.90 1:25.95
6 575 Mason Jobe 20 55 18:00.64 1:42:47.54 1:43.08
7 592 Dominic Zucco 28 83 18:23.62 2:01:11.16 2:06.06
8 579 Ethan Kelley More Than 7 18:40.20 2:19:51.36 2:22.64
9 591 Tyler Vandenberg More Than 7 18:43.62 2:38:34.98 2:26.06
INDIANA Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:27:58.42 Average Time: 17:35.68
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 754 Joey Bujdos 5 5 16:49.81 16:49.81 0:00.00
2 752 Matt Berzonsky 7 12 17:06.29 33:56.10 0:16.48
3 781 Julian Yerger 16 28 17:47.15 51:43.25 0:57.34
4 751 Joel Beckwith 21 49 18:02.60 1:09:45.85 1:12.79
5 757 Tucker Davis 25 74 18:12.57 1:27:58.42 1:22.76
6 777 Isaac Roadman 38 112 18:49.65 1:46:48.07 1:59.84
7 759 Jack Finnegan 41 153 18:59.13 2:05:47.20 2:09.32
8 778 Hunter Smathers More Than 7 19:07.48 2:24:54.68 2:17.67
9 776 Owen Putt More Than 7 20:10.56 2:45:05.24 3:20.75
10 760 Maddux Fisanich More Than 7 20:42.69 3:05:47.93 3:52.88
CENTRAL CAMBRIA Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:28:41.24 Average Time: 17:44.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 329 Ohm Vyas 8 8 17:22.95 17:22.95 0:00.00
2 309 Ike Haycisak 13 21 17:37.22 35:00.17 0:14.27
3 313 Nate Kuntz 14 35 17:39.81 52:39.98 0:16.86
4 331 Eli Wandel 17 52 17:50.32 1:10:30.30 0:27.37
5 316 Adam Lechleitner 23 75 18:10.94 1:28:41.24 0:47.99
6 301 Toby Cree 30 105 18:34.68 1:47:15.92 1:11.73
7 322 Ethan Shuagis 31 136 18:37.96 2:05:53.88 1:15.01
8 304 Nate Emerson More Than 7 18:43.81 2:24:37.69 1:20.86
9 306 Tyler Gibson More Than 7 19:11.31 2:43:49.00 1:48.36
10 324 Jack Soyka More Than 7 21:00.56 3:04:49.56 3:37.61
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:29:35.98 Average Time: 17:55.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1669 Lucas Pajak 9 9 17:24.98 17:24.98 0:00.00
2 1659 Ben Daerr 10 19 17:30.65 34:55.63 0:05.67
3 1661 Ethan Gamble 12 31 17:34.59 52:30.22 0:09.61
4 1668 Eric Obringer 18 49 17:51.80 1:10:22.02 0:26.82
5 1675 Lorenzo Zeni 43 92 19:13.96 1:29:35.98 1:48.98
6 1666 Donovan Long 44 136 19:16.65 1:48:52.63 1:51.67
7 1672 John Segebart 45 181 19:23.99 2:08:16.62 1:59.01
8 1658 Shane Burkholder More Than 7 20:03.24 2:28:19.86 2:38.26
BEAVER Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 1:32:23.64 Average Time: 18:28.73
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 90 Andrew Allen 22 22 18:02.81 18:02.81 0:00.00
2 105 Will Lamb 24 46 18:12.37 36:15.18 0:09.56
3 100 Joe Gordon 32 78 18:38.78 54:53.96 0:35.97
4 106 Connor Lamison 35 113 18:42.37 1:13:36.33 0:39.56
5 99 Chris Gordon 36 149 18:47.31 1:32:23.64 0:44.50
6 114 Anthony Perini 37 186 18:48.56 1:51:12.20 0:45.75
7 113 Cj Oravitz 40 226 18:55.56 2:10:07.76 0:52.75
8 107 Sean Livingston More Than 7 18:58.32 2:29:06.08 0:55.51
9 102 Adam Klenovich More Than 7 20:33.64 2:49:39.72 2:30.83
10 112 Ian Onuska More Than 7 21:39.88 3:11:19.60 3:37.07
LAUREL HIGHLANDS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:33:32.05 Average Time: 18:42.41
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 829 Brendan Kopich 19 19 17:58.31 17:58.31 0:00.00
2 832 Issac Meeder 27 46 18:21.91 36:20.22 0:23.60
3 825 Joe Casteel 29 75 18:29.18 54:49.40 0:30.87
4 830 Brett Lemansky 39 114 18:49.78 1:13:39.18 0:51.47
5 826 Derek D'annalfo 51 165 19:52.87 1:33:32.05 1:54.56
6 837 Matthew Santilli 52 217 19:59.77 1:53:31.82 2:01.46
7 838 Kaleb Smouse 56 273 20:11.56 2:13:43.38 2:13.25
8 841 Ryan Vanverth More Than 7 20:33.32 2:34:16.70 2:35.01
9 833 Jacob Nicola More Than 7 21:24.81 2:55:41.51 3:26.50
10 827 Matt D'annolfo More Than 7 23:34.47 3:19:15.98 5:36.16
BLACKHAWK Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:33:55.17 Average Time: 18:47.03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 160 Jack Aulbach 3 3 16:23.56 16:23.56 0:00.00
2 182 Reese O'leary 26 29 18:21.72 34:45.28 1:58.16
3 173 Evan Krut 46 75 19:34.26 54:19.54 3:10.70
4 161 Ethan Bouril 48 123 19:47.31 1:14:06.85 3:23.75
5 177 Zander Mckeel 49 172 19:48.32 1:33:55.17 3:24.76
6 178 Max Miller 50 222 19:48.76 1:53:43.93 3:25.20
7 181 Graeme O'leary 61 283 20:30.27 2:14:14.20 4:06.71
8 166 Joe Genova More Than 7 21:10.81 2:35:25.01 4:47.25
9 172 Jonah Kron More Than 7 22:25.98 2:57:50.99 6:02.42
10 176 Sam Lowery More Than 7 22:55.56 3:20:46.55 6:32.00
11 169 Shane Hughes More Than 7 24:46.56 3:45:33.11 8:23.00
QUAKER VALLEY Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 223 Team Score (times): 1:37:09.84 Average Time: 19:25.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1630 Daniel Ford 4 4 16:41.81 16:41.81 0:00.00
2 1645 Owen Wagner 42 46 19:02.56 35:44.37 2:20.75
3 1640 Nicholas Pascarella 54 100 20:05.81 55:50.18 3:24.00
4 1644 Henry Wagner 58 158 20:13.81 1:16:03.99 3:32.00
5 1632 Nico Guild 65 223 21:05.85 1:37:09.84 4:24.04
6 1647 Connor Wick 66 289 21:34.56 1:58:44.40 4:52.75
7 1626 Felix Cooper 71 360 22:20.68 2:21:05.08 5:38.87
THOMAS JEFFERSON Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 262 Team Score (times): 1:39:46.16 Average Time: 19:57.23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2002 Gabe Snyder 33 33 18:39.66 18:39.66 0:00.00
2 2001 Kaiden Smith 47 80 19:35.43 38:15.09 0:55.77
3 1984 Kyler Bender 57 137 20:12.81 58:27.90 1:33.15
4 1994 Eli Minda 62 199 20:33.53 1:19:01.43 1:53.87
5 2004 Luke Thurner 63 262 20:44.73 1:39:46.16 2:05.07
6 1991 Ian Majetic 70 332 22:08.31 2:01:54.47 3:28.65
7 1985 Maverick Bowyer 72 404 22:49.67 2:24:44.14 4:10.01
8 1995 Alex O'dea More Than 7 24:03.56 2:48:47.70 5:23.90
9 2003 Matthew Sonnett More Than 7 24:16.31 3:13:04.01 5:36.65
AMBRIDGE Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 295 Team Score (times): 1:44:41.50 Average Time: 20:56.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 18 Ryan Krokonko 34 34 18:40.81 18:40.81 0:00.00
2 8 Logan Erickson 59 93 20:23.75 39:04.56 1:42.94
3 1 Caleb Beile 60 153 20:24.56 59:29.12 1:43.75
4 23 Hudson Mcgeorge 69 222 21:54.81 1:21:23.93 3:14.00
5 28 Dakota Pritchard 73 295 23:17.57 1:44:41.50 4:36.76
6 13 Jeremy Giordani 74 369 23:35.69 2:08:17.19 4:54.88
7 26 Zach Ochman 75 444 23:39.51 2:31:56.70 4:58.70
SOUTH PARK Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 307 Team Score (times): 1:44:44.36 Average Time: 20:56.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1931 Dan Medved 53 53 20:00.39 20:00.39 0:00.00
2 1928 Noah Kunzelman 55 108 20:06.56 40:06.95 0:06.17
3 1925 Anthony Girol 64 172 21:02.18 1:01:09.13 1:01.79
4 1930 Kyle Mccormick 67 239 21:47.41 1:22:56.54 1:47.02
5 1922 Josh Bennett 68 307 21:47.82 1:44:44.36 1:47.43
6 1933 Sam Panian 76 383 23:53.31 2:08:37.67 3:52.92
HIGHLANDS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 684 Thimons Cj Less Than 5 17:19.27 17:19.27 0:00.00
WEST MIFFLIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2155 Joseph O'connell Less Than 5 17:56.47 17:56.47 0:00.00
STEEL VALLEY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1938 Daniel Boehme Iii Less Than 5 22:53.62 22:53.62 0:00.00
2 1942 Brandon Mains Less Than 5 32:35.40 55:29.02 9:41.78
Deer Lakes Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2201 Josh Yourish Less Than 5 17:23.78 17:23.78 0:00.00