SHENANGO XC MEET VARSITY BOYS
BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 18, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jensen Lewis SHENANGO 12 12 M 18:21.9 5:55/M
2 Ian Jackson NESHANNOCK 470 12 M 18:31.8 5:58/M
3 Jack Isaac MOHAWK 425 12 M 18:49.1 6:04/M
4 Tommy Presnar SHENANGO 16 9 M 18:57.4 6:07/M
5 Ty Kent SHENANGO 11 12 M 19:19.9 6:14/M
6 Noah Burchett NESHANNOCK 469 12 M 19:46.9 6:23/M
7 Christian Maxwell SHENANGO 13 10 M 19:57.2 6:26/M
8 Nick Pindel SHENANGO 14 10 M 20:14.4 6:32/M
9 Arnaud Evrard UNION 466 0 M 20:15.8 6:32/M
10 Noah Delo SHENANGO 21 9 M 20:27.8 6:36/M
11 Kaleb LLoyd MOHAWK 431 9 M 20:39.6 6:40/M
12 Lorenzo Scarnati NESHANNOCK 472 9 M 20:41.4 6:40/M
13 Ayden Leslie MOHAWK 429 9 M 21:28.1 6:55/M
14 Bryce Encsoe SHENANGO 19 12 M 21:29.4 6:56/M
15 Quinn Hilton NESHANNOCK 473 11 M 21:40.5 6:59/M
16 Brandon Nonnemacher MOHAWK 432 9 M 22:13.8 7:10/M
17 Nick Flynn SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 416 0 M 22:44.9 7:20/M
18 Anthony Mancino SHENANGO 26 9 M 22:46.4 7:21/M
19 Josh Bruce SHENANGO 20 9 M 23:01.5 7:25/M
20 Zach Lehman SHENANGO 15 12 M 23:26.0 7:34/M
21 Shane Harris SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 415 0 M 23:36.3 7:37/M
22 Noah Kolat MOHAWK 428 9 M 24:06.1 7:46/M
23 Sam Egbert UNION 464 0 M 24:34.5 7:55/M
24 Sully Egbert UNION 465 0 M 24:35.7 7:56/M
25 Brandon Sluder SHENANGO 18 12 M 24:39.8 7:57/M
26 Ben Razzano NESHANNOCK 475 10 M 25:06.2 8:06/M
27 Joe McCollum NESHANNOCK 471 12 M 26:34.1 8:34/M
28 Anthony Apadair UNION 462 0 M 26:59.2 8:42/M
29 Yun Dong SHENANGO 28 10 M 27:24.9 8:50/M
30 Zarek Duncan MOHAWK 426 12 M 27:26.4 8:51/M
31 AJ Bradich SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 419 0 M 27:41.2 8:56/M
32 Gavin Coblentz MOHAWK 427 11 M 27:53.2 9:00/M
33 Jackson Kretz SHENANGO 27 9 M 27:59.7 9:02/M
34 Kevin Dong SHENANGO 23 10 M 28:12.6 9:06/M
35 Keenan Burkett NESHANNOCK 476 10 M 28:15.3 9:07/M
36 Brandon Smith SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 417 0 M 28:29.5 9:11/M
37 Jonathan Parsons SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 418 0 M 30:00.0 9:41/M
38 Dylan Cade SHENANGO 22 9 M 31:19.5 10:06/M
39 Jermey Smith SHENANGO 17 9 M 32:01.5 10:20/M
40 Christian Golub NESHANNOCK 477 9 M 32:03.4 10:20/M
41 Sasha Armstrong UNION 463 0 M 32:24.3 10:27/M