STEUBENVILLE CRUSADER 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
October 13, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Fr Jacob Betran Janczyk OH 470 30 M 1 Top Fin 19:08.69 6:10/M
2 Carlin Long OH 478 18 M 1 15-19 19:58.81 6:26/M
3 Andrew Rohde 913 12 M 1 11-12 20:32.86 6:37/M
4 Zeph Swope OH 554 30 M 1 30-39 21:22.18 6:54/M
5 Mika Rook 749 16 M 2 15-19 21:34.89 6:57/M
6 Phil Rook Steubenville OH 547 39 M 2 30-39 21:57.43 7:05/M
7 Nathan Lucas OH 481 15 M 3 15-19 22:39.98 7:18/M
8 Daniel Bolster OH 90 12 M 2 11-12 22:50.41 7:22/M
9 Ron Bolster OH 120 53 M 1 50-59 22:54.73 7:23/M
10 Marek Doroshenko Steubenville OH 304 40 M 1 40-49 23:52.26 7:42/M
11 Ben Rook Steubenville OH 545 11 M 3 11-12 24:13.65 7:49/M
12 Jennifer Ferris 898 40 F 1 Top Fin 24:17.61 7:50/M
13 Therese Nelson 907 23 F 1 20-29 24:56.35 8:03/M
14 Steven Zhang OH 564 14 M 1 13-14 25:00.39 8:04/M
15 Justin Sofio Steubenville OH 551 31 M 3 30-39 25:24.75 8:12/M
16 Dom Nelson Steubenville OH 498 13 M 2 13-14 25:41.26 8:17/M
17 Kathryn Bolster OH 110 12 F 1 11-12 25:53.39 8:21/M
18 Carlos Gonzalez Steubenville OH 466 40 M 2 40-49 25:55.39 8:22/M
19 Ellen Rohde 895 13 F 1 13-14 26:00.38 8:23/M
20 Joey Rice OH 531 10 M 1 1-10 26:08.64 8:26/M
21 Brendan Kuebler 903 10 M 2 1-10 26:13.56 8:27/M
22 Emily Vitlip Steubenville OH 559 15 F 1 15-19 27:16.87 8:48/M
23 Evan Long OH 479 13 M 3 13-14 27:22.40 8:50/M
24 Dave Werkin 909 53 M 2 50-59 27:42.25 8:56/M
25 Elizabeth Schmiesing Steubenville OH 548 11 F 2 11-12 27:56.56 9:01/M
26 David Molesky Steubenville OH 494 33 M 4 30-39 27:59.92 9:02/M
27 Jojo Aulet Wintersville OH 28 42 M 3 40-49 28:00.35 9:02/M
28 James Henderson 896 11 M 4 11-12 28:03.62 9:03/M
29 Raymond Bell Steubenville OH 81 51 M 3 50-59 28:09.12 9:05/M
30 Toby Rusciano 899 13 M 4 13-14 28:29.61 9:11/M
31 Marcella Balzano OH 38 13 F 2 13-14 28:45.33 9:16/M
32 Fr Timothy Danaher OH 182 31 M 5 30-39 29:12.56 9:25/M
33 Emily Ward OH 562 12 F 3 11-12 29:15.20 9:26/M
34 Emily Greenly Steubenville OH 467 32 F 1 30-39 29:19.16 9:27/M
35 Cole Tegano Wintersville OH 555 15 M 4 15-19 29:22.47 9:28/M
36 Paul Kilonsky Steubenville OH 474 55 M 4 50-59 29:45.91 9:36/M
37 Brendan Grimm OH 468 12 M 5 11-12 29:53.28 9:38/M
38 Shane Teramana Toronto OH 556 30 M 6 30-39 30:03.37 9:42/M
39 William Allen Steubenville OH 1 63 M 1 60-99 30:36.47 9:52/M
40 Steven Trbovich Mingo Jct OH 558 34 M 7 30-39 30:52.89 9:57/M
41 Peter Schmiesing Steubenville OH 549 7 M 3 1-10 31:24.58 10:08/M
42 Joseph Kerker OH 472 40 M 4 40-49 32:06.84 10:21/M
43 Kelly Aulet OH 31 41 F 1 40-49 32:12.58 10:23/M
44 Monica Fischer OH 462 22 F 2 20-29 33:06.85 10:41/M
45 Annalyn Rhine Steubenville OH 530 17 F 2 15-19 33:31.69 10:49/M
46 Amber Young Mingo Junction OH 563 39 F 2 30-39 33:38.59 10:51/M
47 Theresa Kerker OH 473 13 F 3 13-14 34:20.22 11:05/M
48 Chrissy Dimichele OH 208 50 F 1 50-59 34:57.63 11:16/M
49 Don Coen Steubenville OH 150 73 M 2 60-99 36:24.19 11:45/M
50 Jennifer Trbovich Mingo Jct OH 557 39 F 3 30-39 37:13.75 12:00/M
51 Tina Dong OH 284 15 F 3 15-19 37:58.33 12:15/M
52 Jeffrey Blake Wintersville OH 86 41 M 5 40-49 39:12.72 12:39/M
53 Matthew Sprochi OH 552 11 M 6 11-12 39:53.96 12:52/M
54 Reid Li 897 12 M 7 11-12 40:01.33 12:55/M
55 Jacob Lesnefsky 906 13 M 5 13-14 40:06.76 12:56/M
56 Natalie Lucas OH 480 12 F 4 11-12 40:33.10 13:05/M
57 Katie Rivers OH 533 10 F 1 1-10 40:39.24 13:07/M
58 Tessa Beaulieu 80 9 F 2 1-10 40:40.25 13:07/M
59 Zach Bryan 894 11 M 8 11-12 41:22.69 13:21/M
60 PierGiorgio Asci 905 11 M 9 11-12 45:21.36 14:38/M
61 Christianne Benton Steubenville OH 84 36 F 4 30-39 45:32.63 14:41/M
62 John Fabian Mingo Junction OH 460 70 M 3 60-99 46:15.21 14:55/M
63 Emily Walker OH 561 11 F 5 11-12 46:25.50 14:58/M
64 Glenn Nese OH 499 55 M 5 50-59 46:51.50 15:07/M
65 Gregory Metcalf OH 492 51 M 6 50-59 46:51.70 15:07/M
66 Anne Recznik 900 63 F 1 60-99 46:53.55 15:07/M
67 Anna Arai OH 9 12 F 6 11-12 47:14.15 15:14/M
68 Jackie O'karma OH 521 13 F 4 13-14 47:14.56 15:14/M
69 Anna Rivers OH 532 9 F 3 1-10 47:52.91 15:26/M
70 Liz Griswold 748 60 F 2 60-99 48:42.99 15:43/M
71 Theresa Danaher OH 185 59 F 2 50-59 48:43.68 15:43/M
72 Karsen Blake Wintersville OH 89 12 F 7 11-12 48:45.66 15:44/M
73 Carolyn Kuebler 902 13 F 5 13-14 48:46.56 15:44/M
74 Gabby Capaldi OH 143 19 F 4 15-19 50:19.67 16:14/M
75 Asci Chica 908 14 F 6 13-14 53:29.39 17:15/M
76 Joe Constantine Wintersville OH 151 36 M 8 30-39 53:38.33 17:18/M
77 Addison Jolley Toronto OH 471 10 F 4 1-10 53:38.39 17:18/M
78 Sandy Morelli OH 497 62 F 3 60-99 53:44.61 17:20/M
79 Dawn Capaldi OH 139 48 F 2 40-49 54:54.59 17:43/M
80 Sarah Bartsch OH 78 33 F 5 30-39 55:04.81 17:46/M
81 Alisa Mcglone Wintersville OH 489 25 F 3 20-29 55:05.74 17:46/M
82 Joan Mcglone Richmond OH 490 58 F 3 50-59 55:05.88 17:46/M
83 Shirley Miller OH 493 62 F 4 60-99 56:00.12 18:04/M
84 Marian Barker Toronto OH 76 58 F 4 50-59 56:00.26 18:04/M
85 Susan Fischer Steubenville OH 463 51 F 5 50-59 56:12.42 18:08/M
86 John Shaw Mingo Junction OH 550 44 M 6 40-49 58:10.85 18:46/M
87 John Dubois OH 421 57 M 7 50-59 59:13.55 19:06/M
88 Dana Mcintosh OH 491 54 F 6 50-59 59:30.39 19:12/M
89 Devon Humienny OH 469 26 F 4 20-29 59:59.43 19:21/M
90 Jake Duska OH 437 27 M 1 20-29 1:00:00.22 19:21/M
91 Lorraine Zwierzewicz OH 565 64 F 5 60-99 1:00:13.22 19:25/M
92 Audrey Nutter OH 519 10 F 5 1-10 1:00:13.33 19:25/M
93 Jennifer Eck 901 30 F 6 30-39 1:00:39.33 19:34/M
94 Rachel Digregory OH 186 32 F 7 30-39 1:00:40.33 19:34/M
95 Victoria Lynskey OH 483 13 F 7 13-14 1:01:21.57 19:47/M
96 Amy Lynsky OH 484 48 F 3 40-49 1:02:11.35 20:04/M
97 Mackenzie Perron 911 23 F 5 20-29 1:06:38.50 21:30/M
98 Emma Perron OH 528 12 F 8 11-12 1:06:40.28 21:30/M
99 Stephanie Rivers OH 535 42 F 4 40-49 1:06:42.58 21:31/M
100 Jennifer Dimarzo Steubenville OH 194 42 F 5 40-49 1:10:06.99 22:37/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Sabatino Dimarzo Steubenville OH 195 49 M 7 40-49 1:10:09.25 22:38/M