SUMMER SOLSTICE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
June 20, 2018
Race timed by Milles of Smiles Timing Services www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ronnie Liscio Jr Pittsburgh PA 332 33 M 1 Top Fin 19:26.4 6:16/M
2 Kenneth Bickel Slippery Rock PA 402 15 M 2 Top Fin 20:44.6 6:41/M
3 Kristian Sosa Slippery Rock PA 490 16 M 3 Top Fin 20:48.9 6:43/M
4 Steve Knight Pittsburgh PA 431 39 M 1 30-39 21:08.7 6:49/M
5 Chad Green Slippery Rock PA 426 17 M 1 13-17 21:52.3 7:03/M
6 Anthony Robare Slippery Rock PA 477 13 M 2 13-17 22:01.1 7:06/M
7 Jim Gallagher Prospect PA 339 52 M 1 50-59 22:07.0 7:08/M
8 Garrett Galcik Prospect PA 421 15 M 3 13-17 22:15.4 7:11/M
9 Emma Mason New Wilmington PA 443 13 F 1 Top Fin 22:20.0 7:12/M
10 Harold Domville Prospect PA 417 16 M 4 13-17 22:21.0 7:13/M
11 Harley Pflugh New Castle PA 343 16 F 2 Top Fin 22:33.2 7:16/M
12 Melissa Shute Warrendale PA 489 32 F 3 Top Fin 22:37.5 7:18/M
13 Wyatt Heyl Portersville PA 346 18 M 1 18-29 22:42.3 7:19/M
14 Jeremy Jarrell Cranberry Twp PA 429 39 M 2 30-39 22:51.4 7:22/M
15 Amanda Temple Cranberry Twp PA 496 36 F 1 30-39 23:03.1 7:26/M
16 Amy O'donnell Ebensburg PA 473 33 F 2 30-39 23:06.5 7:27/M
17 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp. PA 336 53 M 2 50-59 23:24.6 7:33/M
18 Mitchell Mccleary Slippery Rock PA 445 16 M 5 13-17 23:25.8 7:33/M
19 Michael Cannon Pittsburgh PA 408 30 M 3 30-39 23:37.5 7:37/M
20 David Suber Portersville PA 492 61 M 1 60-69 23:43.5 7:39/M
21 Marie Bickel Slippery Rock PA 403 13 F 1 13-17 23:44.9 7:39/M
22 Greg Schiller Prospect PA 337 57 M 3 50-59 23:51.6 7:42/M
23 Todd Foulk Slippery Rock PA 419 40 M 1 40-49 24:09.5 7:47/M
24 Lexi Doerflinger Slippery Rock PA 416 13 F 2 13-17 24:23.5 7:52/M
25 Jonathan Kolbe Kittanning PA 432 39 M 4 30-39 24:23.9 7:52/M
26 Jay Williams Sandy Lake PA 899 48 M 2 40-49 24:53.5 8:02/M
27 Samantha Frazier Pa PA 420 14 F 3 13-17 24:58.0 8:03/M
28 Jeff Cypher Evans City PA 341 58 M 4 50-59 25:01.2 8:04/M
29 Jennifer Shea Slippery Rock PA 486 47 F 1 40-49 25:38.8 8:16/M
30 Dennis Shea Slippery Rock PA 485 50 M 5 50-59 25:42.9 8:17/M
31 Michael Reesor Pittsburgh PA 351 37 M 5 30-39 25:57.8 8:22/M
32 Tony Bedel Slippery Rock PA 382 17 M 6 13-17 26:31.0 8:33/M
33 Camryn Kollar Volant PA 433 14 F 4 13-17 26:33.6 8:34/M
34 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 494 60 M 2 60-69 26:48.7 8:39/M
35 Jesse Miller Slippery Rock PA 448 13 M 7 13-17 27:02.1 8:43/M
36 Karen Nicodemus Karns City PA 348 0 F 1 0- 0 27:13.2 8:47/M
37 Alton Temple Cranberry Twp PA 495 38 M 6 30-39 27:19.0 8:49/M
38 Philip Lynch Pittsburgh PA 342 51 M 6 50-59 27:25.2 8:51/M
39 Shannon Gallagher Butler PA 423 26 F 1 18-29 27:33.8 8:53/M
40 Rene Bodden Youngstown OH 404 60 F 1 60-69 27:46.9 8:57/M
41 Dan Sahli Youngstown OH 340 62 M 3 60-69 28:17.1 9:07/M
42 Kayla Albert Haririsville PA 334 28 F 2 18-29 28:19.8 9:08/M
43 Yvonne Jones 350 47 F 2 40-49 28:24.7 9:10/M
44 Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 493 62 M 4 60-69 28:26.8 9:10/M
45 Jessica Lauer New Castle PA 349 33 F 3 30-39 28:32.6 9:12/M
46 Jen Bickel Slippery Rock PA 401 45 F 3 40-49 28:33.9 9:13/M
47 Amelia Schwarz Slippery Rock PA 480 14 F 5 13-17 28:44.2 9:16/M
48 David Voland Harmony PA 500 22 M 2 18-29 28:45.3 9:16/M
49 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 491 58 F 1 50-59 28:48.4 9:17/M
50 Michele Gebhart West Sunbury PA 425 28 F 3 18-29 28:57.8 9:20/M
51 Tammy Mcgaughey Chicora PA 446 56 F 2 50-59 29:14.8 9:26/M
52 David Murray Portersville PA 450 53 M 7 50-59 29:15.7 9:26/M
53 Louis Alaksin New Galilee PA 372 77 M 1 70-99 29:35.7 9:33/M
54 Cassidy Vespaziani Harrisville PA 498 11 F 1 1-12 29:59.8 9:40/M
55 Stephanie Corless Beaver Falls PA 411 33 F 4 30-39 30:31.9 9:51/M
56 Rachel Mack New Castle PA 441 39 F 5 30-39 30:39.4 9:53/M
57 Aiden Mack New Castle PA 440 11 M 1 1-12 30:40.4 9:54/M
58 Sean Bedel Slippery Rock PA 376 13 M 8 13-17 31:00.1 10:00/M
59 Jan McClymonds Portersville PA 333 58 F 3 50-59 31:40.0 10:13/M
60 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 487 71 F 1 70-99 31:45.1 10:15/M
61 Melissa Bedel Slippery Rock PA 375 46 F 4 40-49 32:43.2 10:33/M
62 Anora Robare Slippery Rock PA 476 11 F 2 1-12 32:47.9 10:35/M
63 Joe Robare Slippery Rock PA 478 41 M 3 40-49 32:49.1 10:35/M
64 Laura Ditz New Castle PA 338 44 F 5 40-49 33:04.4 10:40/M
65 Lily Murray Portersville PA 472 20 F 4 18-29 33:55.9 10:56/M
66 Julia Murray Portersville PA 471 52 F 4 50-59 33:57.3 10:57/M
67 Lynn Griffith-Schall 345 39 F 6 30-39 34:06.7 11:00/M
68 Kara Constantine Grove City PA 410 27 F 5 18-29 34:21.7 11:05/M
69 John Sestak Grove City PA 483 60 M 5 60-69 34:23.4 11:05/M
70 Arlene Gebhart Grove City PA 424 33 F 7 30-39 34:33.6 11:09/M
71 Cindy Barnes Hermitage PA 374 55 F 5 50-59 35:08.3 11:20/M
72 Lexi Caldwell Slippery Rock PA 407 9 F 3 1-12 35:24.7 11:25/M
73 Avery Grossman Slippery Rock PA 427 9 F 4 1-12 35:43.6 11:31/M
74 Crystal Albert Harrisville PA 335 49 F 6 40-49 35:49.3 11:33/M
75 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 434 57 F 6 50-59 36:17.8 11:42/M
76 Alyssa Lumley Pittsburgh PA 439 19 F 6 18-29 36:56.6 11:55/M
77 Emily Peffer Portersville PA 475 39 F 8 30-39 36:58.3 11:55/M
78 Nakol Wentling Sharon PA 898 33 F 9 30-39 37:27.6 12:05/M
79 Kathee Gallagher Butler PA 422 55 F 7 50-59 38:43.2 12:29/M
80 Jack Harding Zelionople PA 428 65 M 6 60-69 39:37.5 12:47/M
81 Isabelle Demarco Slippery Rock PA 413 9 F 5 1-12 41:22.8 13:21/M
82 Michelle Brochetti Grove City PA 406 43 F 7 40-49 41:23.9 13:21/M
83 Janice Pakodzi-Luffy Butler PA 474 54 F 8 50-59 43:25.0 14:00/M
84 Marty Luffy Butler PA 438 0 M 1 0- 0 43:29.4 14:02/M
85 Michelle Ringler Slippery Rock PA 344 44 F 8 40-49 52:10.6 16:50/M
86 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 2 0- 0 52:11.4 16:50/M
87 Susan Bowser Grove City PA 405 62 F 2 60-69 53:37.5 17:18/M
88 Robert Lagnese Slippery Rock PA 436 45 M 4 40-49 54:58.7 17:44/M
89 Michele Lagnese Slippery Rock PA 435 46 F 9 40-49 54:59.9 17:44/M
90 Jessica Schroeffel Slippery Rock PA 479 37 F 10 30-39 55:04.2 17:46/M
91 Tabitha Donaldson New Castle PA 347 19 F 7 18-29 55:05.7 17:46/M
92 Alana Colvin Slippery Rock PA 409 15 F 6 13-17 55:07.7 17:47/M
93 Mila Hiller 352 0 M 3 0- 0 55:10.4 17:48/M
94 Patricia Sestak Grove City PA 484 54 F 9 50-59 56:50.4 18:20/M
95 Leighann Mckee Pittsburgh PA 447 37 F 11 30-39 57:13.0 18:27/M
96 Colleen Lazzaro Coraopolis PA 437 31 F 12 30-39 57:14.3 18:28/M
97 Katelyn Marano Pittsburgh PA 442 26 F 8 18-29 58:13.9 18:47/M
98 Kathy Trievel Pittsburgh PA 497 46 F 10 40-49 58:15.8 18:47/M
99 Mary Monti Pittsburgh PA 449 69 F 3 60-69 59:07.1 19:04/M
100 Martine Devine Pittsburgh PA 414 53 F 10 50-59 59:08.0 19:05/M