THE BIG RUN
5K
Overall Finish List
June 06, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sean Battis Pittsburgh PA 4814 36 M 1 15-99 17:53.73 5:46/M
2 Elijah Shehinah 5092 40 M 2 15-99 18:23.69 5:56/M
3 Cole Bishop Verona PA 5057 19 M 3 15-99 18:40.16 6:01/M
4 Heath Piper 2040 36 M 4 15-99 18:57.45 6:07/M
5 Jordan Kinley 5028 34 M 5 15-99 19:23.98 6:15/M
6 Micah Silverman Pittsburgh PA 5066 18 M 6 15-99 19:26.29 6:16/M
7 Shorya Kohli Pittsburgh PA 4902 17 M 7 15-99 19:35.43 6:19/M
8 Ron Loscio Jr 5090 33 M 8 15-99 19:48.63 6:23/M
9 Alan Cannella Pittsburgh PA 4837 31 M 9 15-99 19:55.35 6:25/M
10 Kyle Pusater-Nilson 5099 33 M 10 15-99 20:00.45 6:27/M
11 Jonathan Lyons Pittsburgh PA 4918 33 M 11 15-99 20:02.48 6:28/M
12 Gina Kriger Greensburg PA 4905 34 F 1 15-99 20:49.97 6:43/M
13 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 4813 47 M 12 15-99 20:50.98 6:43/M
14 Terry Beacom Tarentum PA 4816 41 M 13 15-99 21:08.23 6:49/M
15 Gabriel Cisneros 5094 35 M 14 15-99 21:36.93 6:58/M
16 Brennon Howard 5083 17 M 15 15-99 21:42.48 7:00/M
17 Steve Knight 5022 39 M 16 15-99 21:48.48 7:02/M
18 Colleen Brasacchio Pittsburgh PA 4821 36 F 2 15-99 21:56.22 7:05/M
19 Kim Mauko 5036 35 F 3 15-99 22:07.98 7:08/M
20 Payton Goodwin 2041 18 M 17 15-99 22:19.20 7:12/M
21 Bryan Zalaznik Pittsburgh PA 5003 37 M 18 15-99 22:32.65 7:16/M
22 Josh Markley Pittsburgh PA 4921 37 M 19 15-99 22:54.83 7:23/M
23 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg PA 5005 66 M 20 15-99 23:06.42 7:27/M
24 Scott Sierzega Pittsburgh PA 5030 34 M 21 15-99 23:36.62 7:37/M
25 Lexie Nieri Evans City PA 4945 25 F 4 15-99 23:37.23 7:37/M
26 Adam Pethia Pittsburgh PA 5058 29 M 22 15-99 23:42.15 7:39/M
27 Sharon Smith Monroeville PA 4977 33 F 5 15-99 23:51.52 7:42/M
28 Michael Libbon Pittsburgh PA 4907 40 M 23 15-99 24:07.73 7:47/M
29 Mitch Radella 5082 52 M 24 15-99 24:13.64 7:49/M
30 Robert Shay Pittsburgh PA 4974 37 M 25 15-99 24:27.23 7:53/M
31 Amy Ward 5024 43 F 6 15-99 24:38.23 7:57/M
32 Michael Frere Allison Park PA 5049 37 M 26 15-99 24:43.52 7:58/M
33 Jaimee Freyermuth Cheswick PA 4869 25 F 7 15-99 24:44.23 7:59/M
34 Caroline Fitzgerald Pittsburgh PA 4864 28 F 8 15-99 24:53.96 8:02/M
35 Bruce Goodman, Jr. Pittsburgh PA 4877 10 M 1 1-14 24:58.60 8:03/M
36 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 4822 37 M 27 15-99 25:00.17 8:04/M
37 Mark Walter 5025 52 M 28 15-99 25:08.48 8:06/M
38 Natalie Morris 5084 31 F 9 15-99 25:08.96 8:06/M
39 Chris Deutsch 5096 47 M 29 15-99 25:34.16 8:15/M
40 Aaron Angelilli Pittsburgh PA 4802 37 M 30 15-99 25:41.66 8:17/M
41 Susan Sams South Park PA 4969 54 F 10 15-99 25:54.68 8:21/M
42 Stush Sadowski 5035 59 M 31 15-99 25:56.71 8:22/M
43 Mike Goodwin 2042 42 M 32 15-99 25:58.34 8:23/M
44 Chase Davis Canonsburg PA 5061 9 M 2 1-14 25:58.34 8:23/M
45 Brian Apel Sewickley PA 4805 33 M 33 15-99 25:59.74 8:23/M
46 Tim Foley South Park PA 4865 58 M 34 15-99 26:05.24 8:25/M
47 Katie Phillips 2044 28 F 11 15-99 26:11.35 8:27/M
48 Joseph Christman 2043 29 M 35 15-99 26:11.55 8:27/M
49 Kelly Gaertner Wexford PA 4871 31 F 12 15-99 26:12.15 8:27/M
50 Phil Raciiot 5037 49 M 36 15-99 26:13.98 8:27/M
51 David Frank Pittsburgh PA 4867 45 M 37 15-99 26:23.74 8:31/M
52 Jack Campman Washington PA 4834 9 M 3 1-14 26:33.72 8:34/M
53 Robert Campman Washington PA 4835 41 M 38 15-99 26:33.92 8:34/M
54 Susan Ceklosky Canonsburg PA 4840 43 F 13 15-99 26:35.34 8:35/M
55 Ashley Darby Pittsburgh PA 4850 24 F 14 15-99 26:36.76 8:35/M
56 Jennifer Diegan Aliquippa PA 4856 30 F 15 15-99 26:48.73 8:39/M
57 Vaughn Schmid Pittsburgh PA 4970 46 M 39 15-99 27:15.30 8:47/M
58 Dylan Junker (P3R) 5097 23 M 40 15-99 27:16.98 8:48/M
59 Christopher Jones Carnegie PA 5062 25 M 41 15-99 27:18.40 8:48/M
60 Caitlyn Conaway Pittsburgh PA 4843 25 F 16 15-99 27:20.22 8:49/M
61 Nate Powers Pittsburgh PA 4956 32 M 42 15-99 27:39.62 8:55/M
62 Euan Syme Canonsburg PA 5081 10 M 4 1-14 27:48.16 8:58/M
63 Sue Pahler Pittsburgh PA 4949 51 F 17 15-99 27:49.38 8:58/M
64 Sarah Colligan Jeannette PA 5064 42 F 18 15-99 27:57.44 9:01/M
65 Matthew Kettel Pittsburgh PA 4899 42 M 43 15-99 28:09.92 9:05/M
66 Lauren Pusateri-Nilson 5098 30 F 19 15-99 28:17.23 9:07/M
67 Anne McClain Pittsburgh PA 5015 45 F 20 15-99 28:18.23 9:08/M
68 Dan Merkel Braddock PA 4934 30 M 44 15-99 28:21.92 9:09/M
69 Ashley Graff Pittsburgh PA 5065 30 F 21 15-99 28:43.51 9:16/M
70 Ashley Tuzikow Pittsburgh PA 5010 30 F 22 15-99 28:48.16 9:17/M
71 Jeremy Westhead Pittsburgh PA 5060 25 M 45 15-99 28:53.48 9:19/M
72 Keirstyn Marcucci Pittsburgh PA 4920 24 F 23 15-99 28:53.68 9:19/M
73 John Young Pittsburgh PA 5000 44 M 46 15-99 29:04.65 9:23/M
74 Jason Pergola Monongahela PA 5076 37 M 47 15-99 29:07.48 9:24/M
75 Sara Angelilli Pittsburgh PA 4803 34 F 24 15-99 29:08.52 9:24/M
76 Donies DeHoniesto Pittsburgh PA 5038 27 M 48 15-99 29:17.24 9:27/M
77 Tami Rippy Mars PA 4966 58 F 25 15-99 29:21.23 9:28/M
78 Marie Young Pittsburgh PA 5001 39 F 26 15-99 29:23.15 9:29/M
79 Mark Hospodar 5093 64 M 49 15-99 29:26.22 9:30/M
80 Alison Campana Pittsburgh PA 4832 35 F 27 15-99 29:35.23 9:33/M
81 Derek Pollard Imperial PA 5069 42 M 50 15-99 29:37.58 9:33/M
82 Sean Buzzard 5026 48 M 51 15-99 29:37.78 9:33/M
83 Keely Polinsky Pittsburgh PA 5071 38 F 28 15-99 29:50.73 9:37/M
84 Van Cornish Clearfield PA 4847 38 M 52 15-99 29:50.98 9:37/M
85 April McCann Freedom PA 5052 51 F 29 15-99 30:10.34 9:44/M
86 Derrick Shane Bridgeville PA 5008 26 M 53 15-99 30:10.73 9:44/M
87 Ashleigh Simoni South Park PA 4976 33 F 30 15-99 30:25.77 9:49/M
88 Lacey Kovacik Pittsburgh PA 4904 36 F 31 15-99 30:36.49 9:52/M
89 Katie McCall 2197 35 F 32 15-99 30:36.56 9:52/M
90 Mimi Cassidy Sobek Bethel Park PA 4981 58 F 33 15-99 30:38.99 9:53/M
91 Christine Demore Pittsburgh PA 4853 52 F 34 15-99 30:47.93 9:56/M
92 Tara Tappen Pittsburgh PA 4988 29 F 35 15-99 30:51.19 9:57/M
93 John Sears South Park PA 4973 33 M 54 15-99 30:55.71 9:58/M
94 Sarah Campman Washington PA 4836 40 F 36 15-99 30:56.81 9:59/M
95 Ava Campman Washington PA 4833 12 F 1 1-14 31:05.99 10:02/M
96 Megan Nelson Export PA 4943 41 F 37 15-99 31:10.49 10:03/M
97 NeCole Olson Verona PA 5078 39 F 38 15-99 31:16.59 10:05/M
98 Tara Kunkle Wexford PA 5075 39 F 39 15-99 31:24.71 10:08/M
99 Carla Martin Waynesburg PA 4923 51 F 40 15-99 31:27.36 10:09/M
100 Sherry Reposky Pittsburgh PA 4963 39 F 41 15-99 31:33.43 10:11/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Michael Reposky Pittsburgh PA 4962 42 M 55 15-99 31:33.63 10:11/M
102 Barb Darby 5033 54 F 42 15-99 31:58.99 10:19/M
103 Barbara Buchanan Pittsburgh PA 4823 54 F 43 15-99 32:01.89 10:20/M
104 Sarah Herold Pittsburgh PA 4882 36 F 44 15-99 32:02.95 10:20/M
105 Linda O'Leary Pittsburgh PA 5012 56 F 45 15-99 32:12.86 10:23/M
106 Jenn Shondede 5091 45 M 56 15-99 32:13.68 10:24/M
107 Barbara Gaertner Wexford PA 5079 53 F 46 15-99 32:13.73 10:24/M
108 Vicky Henefeld Pittsburgh PA 4881 52 F 47 15-99 32:14.48 10:24/M
109 Cynthia Steely 5086 37 F 48 15-99 32:17.95 10:25/M
110 Jessica Yokel New Brighton PA 4999 41 F 49 15-99 32:24.98 10:27/M
111 Lauren Deutsch 5095 22 F 50 15-99 32:30.12 10:29/M
112 Emily Artis Verona PA 4806 36 F 51 15-99 32:41.90 10:33/M
113 Jill Young-Hague Natrona Heights PA 5002 54 F 52 15-99 32:45.49 10:34/M
114 Kaiyauna Bailey Pittsburgh PA 4807 44 F 53 15-99 32:55.68 10:37/M
115 Denise McCloskey 5034 50 F 54 15-99 32:59.13 10:38/M
116 Marilyn Mckinley Pittsburgh PA 4930 70 F 55 15-99 33:07.92 10:41/M
117 Leslie Swartz Pittsburgh PA 5055 30 F 56 15-99 33:16.43 10:44/M
118 Rachel Rutkoski Cranberry Township 4967 41 F 57 15-99 33:16.43 10:44/M
119 Kristin Consuegra Pittsburgh PA 4845 32 F 58 15-99 33:18.24 10:45/M
120 Sue Hozak Mount Pleasant PA 4889 56 F 59 15-99 33:18.24 10:45/M
121 Alyssa Mccombie Hastings PA 4926 25 F 60 15-99 33:19.86 10:45/M
122 Stacy Ginkel 5027 44 F 61 15-99 33:25.74 10:47/M
123 Rob Gaerther 5085 56 M 57 15-99 33:29.24 10:48/M
124 Lisa Weinberg Carnegie PA 4997 58 F 62 15-99 33:32.49 10:49/M
125 Arleen Miller Pittsburgh PA 4935 53 F 63 15-99 33:36.97 10:50/M
126 Jody Davin Pittsburgh PA 5080 31 M 58 15-99 33:52.21 10:55/M
127 Jamie Gaglione Pittsburgh PA 4872 37 F 64 15-99 33:58.49 10:57/M
128 Ashley Pulbrook Pittsburgh PA 4957 34 F 65 15-99 33:59.73 10:58/M
129 Amber Smith Coraopolis PA 5014 34 F 66 15-99 34:08.66 11:01/M
130 Cory Merkel Braddock PA 5011 25 M 59 15-99 34:10.24 11:01/M
131 Kelly Horchak Baden PA 4887 26 F 67 15-99 34:11.49 11:02/M
132 Julie Amsdell Mckeesport PA 5077 32 F 68 15-99 34:11.49 11:02/M
133 Julia Mancini Sewickley PA 4919 26 F 69 15-99 34:12.99 11:02/M
134 Julie Turney Worthington PA 5004 30 F 70 15-99 34:22.26 11:05/M
135 Amanda Loscar 5088 23 F 71 15-99 34:32.85 11:08/M
136 Annette Weber Pittsburgh PA 5053 30 F 72 15-99 34:46.44 11:13/M
137 Sean Jones Munhall PA 4895 43 M 60 15-99 34:46.74 11:13/M
138 Abbie Cox Canonsburg PA 4848 39 F 73 15-99 34:48.68 11:14/M
139 Sadie Sciulli Mc Donald PA 5013 41 F 74 15-99 34:58.44 11:17/M
140 Jennifer Huffman Pittsburgh PA 5063 25 F 75 15-99 34:58.64 11:17/M
141 Lindsay Yaworski Allison Park PA 4998 31 F 76 15-99 35:14.95 11:22/M
142 Risa Kosko Pittsburgh PA 4903 63 F 77 15-99 35:17.74 11:23/M
143 LeeAnn Syme Canonsburg PA 5041 41 F 78 15-99 35:22.65 11:25/M
144 Karen Eriksen Pittsburgh PA 4861 53 F 79 15-99 35:25.24 11:25/M
145 Chuck Holet Gibsonia PA 4885 63 M 61 15-99 35:25.24 11:25/M
146 Julie Mastroianni Pittsburgh PA 4925 55 F 80 15-99 35:38.24 11:30/M
147 Kristin Long Pittsburgh PA 4911 27 F 81 15-99 35:39.91 11:30/M
148 Brian Martin Coraopolis PA 4922 48 M 62 15-99 35:42.55 11:31/M
149 Carla Johnson Brackenridge PA 4893 42 F 82 15-99 36:09.99 11:40/M
150 Don Raab Mcmurray PA 4959 71 M 63 15-99 36:10.23 11:40/M
151 Rex Park Sewickley PA 5072 43 M 64 15-99 36:12.85 11:41/M
152 Antionette Watkins Pittsburgh PA 5059 48 F 83 15-99 36:24.24 11:45/M
153 Kathleen Mosher Pittsburgh PA 4939 33 F 84 15-99 36:30.55 11:46/M
154 Kim Carbaugh Bethel Park PA 4839 29 F 85 15-99 36:34.84 11:48/M
155 Victoria Heverley Clairton PA 4883 29 F 86 15-99 36:36.24 11:48/M
156 Megan Beachley Pittsburgh PA 4815 28 F 87 15-99 36:39.88 11:49/M
157 Abby Cusman Pittsburgh PA 4849 33 F 88 15-99 36:40.48 11:50/M
158 Kristin Gansor New Stanton PA 4873 30 F 89 15-99 36:40.49 11:50/M
159 Jennifer Schleich Pittsburgh PA 5032 31 F 90 15-99 36:45.15 11:51/M
160 Jeremy Love Creighton PA 4913 42 M 65 15-99 36:53.71 11:54/M
161 Naomi Tucker Pittsburgh PA 4991 50 F 91 15-99 36:57.18 11:55/M
162 William Hall Grand Blanc MI 5073 35 M 66 15-99 36:57.74 11:55/M
163 Melissa Davis Canonsburg PA 4851 37 F 92 15-99 37:33.41 12:07/M
164 Christina Cornell Bridgeville PA 4846 39 F 93 15-99 37:47.59 12:11/M
165 Kim Kapfer Cranberry Twp PA 4897 51 F 94 15-99 37:48.80 12:12/M
166 Lori Randolph Evans City PA 4960 39 F 95 15-99 37:50.44 12:12/M
167 Jeff Sobek Bethel Park PA 4980 62 M 67 15-99 38:04.24 12:17/M
168 Janice Simmons Pittsburgh PA 5054 54 F 96 15-99 38:17.66 12:21/M
169 Katherine Libbon Pittsburgh PA 4906 40 F 97 15-99 38:17.66 12:21/M
170 Samantha Mielo Jeannette PA 5051 30 F 98 15-99 38:29.24 12:25/M
171 Megan Dority Pittsburgh PA 5048 28 F 99 15-99 38:29.48 12:25/M
172 Nicholas Bodkin Pittsburgh PA 5046 20 M 68 15-99 38:30.87 12:25/M
173 Amanda Burns Connoquenessing PA 4826 29 F 100 15-99 38:31.72 12:25/M
174 Jena Gaudio Coraopolis PA 4875 33 F 101 15-99 38:33.49 12:26/M
175 Sibyl Mcnulty Pittsburgh PA 4933 72 F 102 15-99 38:39.41 12:28/M
176 Jim Angeloni Baden PA 4804 59 M 69 15-99 38:40.84 12:28/M
177 Aurelia Essey Allison Park PA 5017 4 F 2 1-14 38:50.59 12:32/M
178 Adrienne Tolentino Essey Allison Park PA 4989 35 F 103 15-99 38:51.40 12:32/M
179 Jen Tomko Pittsburgh PA 5009 30 F 104 15-99 39:20.73 12:41/M
180 Norm Mckinley Pittsburgh PA 4931 71 M 70 15-99 39:43.63 12:49/M
181 Mildred Lopez Pittsburgh PA 4912 46 F 105 15-99 39:45.24 12:49/M
182 Jill Hubert Pittsburgh PA 4890 41 F 106 15-99 40:03.49 12:55/M
183 Natale Patterson Pittsburgh PA 5031 54 F 107 15-99 40:22.43 13:01/M
184 Charlotte Bogner Pittsburgh PA 5006 70 F 108 15-99 40:40.54 13:07/M
185 Richard Respole Bellaire OH 4964 66 M 71 15-99 40:43.98 13:08/M
186 Antonina Schuelke Oakmont PA 4971 34 F 109 15-99 40:58.99 13:13/M
187 Rose Gray Rayland OH 5019 60 F 110 15-99 41:23.40 13:21/M
188 Dave Byers Cranberry Twp PA 4827 64 M 72 15-99 41:37.84 13:25/M
189 Heather Cameron Wexford PA 4831 48 F 111 15-99 42:04.99 13:34/M
190 April Oliver Pittsburgh PA 4947 48 F 112 15-99 42:12.36 13:37/M
191 Terry Dixon Mcmurray PA 4857 53 F 113 15-99 42:13.17 13:37/M
192 Rebecca Sweeney Worsham Pittsburgh PA 4986 40 F 114 15-99 42:14.38 13:37/M
193 Nancy Volk Carnegie PA 4993 59 F 115 15-99 42:36.96 13:45/M
194 Leanne Mcdonough Homestead PA 4929 51 F 116 15-99 42:39.19 13:45/M
195 Jacqlyn Boggs Gibsonia PA 4818 36 F 117 15-99 42:39.40 13:45/M
196 Lindsay Shrader Pittsburgh PA 4975 30 F 118 15-99 42:56.27 13:51/M
197 Nate Spiker Glenshaw PA 4982 6 M 5 1-14 43:09.28 13:55/M
198 Elizabeth Hughes Glenshaw PA 4891 39 F 119 15-99 43:09.49 13:55/M
199 K.C. Mccrory-Wise Pittsburgh PA 4927 46 F 120 15-99 43:29.20 14:02/M
200 Roberta Gribowicz Bethel Park PA 4879 60 F 121 15-99 43:33.49 14:03/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Emily Kirkpatrick Allison Park PA 4900 34 F 122 15-99 43:34.74 14:03/M
202 Xavier Lynn Allison Park PA 4917 5 M 6 1-14 43:34.89 14:03/M
203 Morgan Easterbrook Du Bois PA 4860 25 F 123 15-99 43:37.13 14:04/M
204 Marnie Sutch Pittsburgh PA 5018 42 F 124 15-99 43:47.70 14:07/M
205 Frank Mastroianni Pittsburgh PA 4924 57 M 73 15-99 44:09.85 14:15/M
206 Olivia Heyl Beaver PA 4884 30 F 125 15-99 44:18.74 14:17/M
207 Jeanine Bowen Homestead PA 4819 52 F 126 15-99 44:24.73 14:19/M
208 Ashley Donaldson Mckeesport PA 4858 27 F 127 15-99 44:37.49 14:24/M
209 Lisa Balasco Bridgeville PA 5007 25 F 128 15-99 44:43.74 14:25/M
210 Allison Johnson Monroeville PA 4892 34 F 129 15-99 44:58.66 14:30/M
211 Christine Pollick Pittsburgh PA 4953 52 F 130 15-99 45:15.74 14:36/M
212 Leah Frisoli Pittsburgh PA 4870 63 F 131 15-99 45:42.24 14:45/M
213 kati grimes Pittsburgh PA 5040 28 F 132 15-99 45:46.49 14:46/M
214 Edward Loscar 5089 56 M 74 15-99 46:05.33 14:52/M
215 Victoria Foster Pittsburgh PA 4866 53 F 133 15-99 46:34.17 15:01/M
216 Chris Needles Pittsburgh PA 4941 54 F 134 15-99 46:34.38 15:01/M
217 Giovanni Scolieri Pittsburgh PA 4972 59 M 75 15-99 46:52.72 15:07/M
218 Kaylyn Slage Baden PA 5070 32 F 135 15-99 47:10.36 15:13/M
219 Nancy Gianni Pittsburgh PA 4876 61 F 136 15-99 47:38.41 15:22/M
220 Amy Chambers Beaver Falls PA 4841 43 F 137 15-99 47:39.00 15:22/M
221 Amanda Anderson Pittsburgh PA 5067 32 F 138 15-99 47:42.46 15:23/M
222 Maria Porco Pittsburgh PA 4955 37 F 139 15-99 47:42.46 15:23/M
223 Steve Bence Penn Hills PA 4817 62 M 76 15-99 48:11.11 15:33/M
224 Diane Cadwell Allison Park PA 4829 57 F 140 15-99 48:11.25 15:33/M
225 Dan Cadwell Allison Park PA 4828 25 M 77 15-99 48:11.25 15:33/M
226 Deana Boggs Oakdale PA 5020 39 F 141 15-99 48:15.50 15:34/M
227 Anthony Paget Oakdale PA 5021 4 M 7 1-14 48:15.60 15:34/M
228 Jaime Mcdevitt Pittsburgh PA 4928 30 F 142 15-99 48:40.38 15:42/M
229 Jim Weideman Pittsburgh PA 4996 61 M 78 15-99 48:40.50 15:42/M
230 Diane Karnavas Pittsburgh PA 5047 60 F 143 15-99 49:12.25 15:52/M
231 Lynn Lira Pittsburgh PA 4908 54 F 144 15-99 49:36.44 16:00/M
232 Michelle Wojnar Allison Park PA 5050 39 F 145 15-99 50:15.92 16:13/M
233 Patricia Condre Bridgeville PA 4844 53 F 146 15-99 50:52.68 16:25/M
234 Dale Pollick Pittsburgh PA 4954 54 M 79 15-99 50:59.75 16:27/M
235 Cindy Perich Pittsburgh PA 4951 53 F 147 15-99 51:24.18 16:35/M
236 Leslie Johanson Pittsburgh PA 5056 32 F 148 15-99 52:09.69 16:49/M
237 Susan Dutko Pittsburgh PA 4859 57 F 149 15-99 52:09.90 16:49/M
238 Jennifer Walker Monroeville PA 4995 39 F 150 15-99 54:24.19 17:33/M
239 Jennifer Kimmel Boswell PA 5043 48 F 151 15-99 56:51.24 18:20/M
240 Justin Kimmel Boswell PA 5042 8 M 8 1-14 56:54.87 18:21/M
241 Mary Kimmel Boswell PA 5044 24 F 152 15-99 56:55.48 18:22/M
242 Melissa Stone Pittsburgh PA 4984 48 F 153 15-99 57:28.20 18:32/M
243 Barb Hanus Bethel Park PA 4880 57 F 154 15-99 57:28.59 18:32/M
244 Steve Lugarich Pittsburgh PA 4916 33 M 80 15-99 59:28.53 19:11/M
245 Kathleen Lugarich Pittsburgh PA 4914 34 F 155 15-99 59:29.70 19:11/M
246 Lee Steely 5087 39 M 81 15-99 1:01:19.73 19:47/M