TRI COUNTY XC CHAMPIONSHIPS VARSITY
October 13, 2018
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
SHENANGO Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:40:18.5 Average Time: 20:03.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 875 Tommy Presnar 4 4 19:19.9 19:19.9 0:00.0
2 871 Jensen Lewis 5 9 19:30.1 38:50.1 0:10.1
3 870 Ty Kent 7 16 19:51.7 58:41.8 0:31.8
4 880 Noah Delo 13 29 20:41.8 1:19:23.7 1:21.9
5 873 Nick Pindel 14 43 20:54.7 1:40:18.5 1:34.8
6 878 Bryce Encsoe 21 64 21:36.8 2:01:55.3 2:16.8
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:41:33.2 Average Time: 20:18.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 535 Ian Jackson 2 2 19:09.7 19:09.7 0:00.0
2 534 Noah Burchett 8 10 19:52.7 39:02.5 0:43.0
3 537 Jakob Seman 10 20 20:04.1 59:06.7 0:54.3
4 543 Lorenzo Scarnati 15 35 21:03.4 1:20:10.1 1:53.7
5 536 Joe McCollum 20 55 21:23.0 1:41:33.2 2:13.2
6 539 Quinn Hilton 22 77 21:57.7 2:03:30.9 2:47.9
7 538 Alec Jackson 27 104 22:51.6 2:26:22.6 3:41.9
LAUREL Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:43:25.6 Average Time: 20:41.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 816 Bryce Patterson 3 3 19:14.2 19:14.2 0:00.0
2 817 Bobby Dicks 6 9 19:44.5 38:58.8 0:30.2
3 820 Andrew Daugherty 11 20 20:26.0 59:24.8 1:11.7
4 819 Reed Kissick 16 36 21:11.4 1:20:36.2 1:57.1
5 821 Eric Sutch 26 62 22:49.4 1:43:25.6 3:35.1
6 830 Brent Bergbauer 29 91 23:28.8 2:06:54.4 4:14.5
7 835 Jesse Wright 33 124 24:46.4 2:31:40.9 5:32.2
MOHAWK Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:45:40.4 Average Time: 21:08.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 560 Jack Isaac 1 1 19:06.5 19:06.5 0:00.0
2 566 Kaleb Lloyd 12 13 20:32.9 39:39.5 1:26.4
3 564 Ayden Leslie 18 31 21:17.9 1:00:57.4 2:11.3
4 567 Brandon Nonnemacher 19 50 21:22.0 1:22:19.5 2:15.5
5 563 Noah Kolat 28 78 23:20.9 1:45:40.4 4:14.3
6 562 Gavin Coblentz 35 113 25:55.6 2:11:36.1 6:49.1
7 561 Zarek Duncan 36 149 26:09.3 2:37:45.4 7:02.7
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:52:44.9 Average Time: 22:32.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 846 Spencer Mason 17 17 21:16.1 21:16.1 0:00.0
2 847 Matthew King 23 40 22:16.5 43:32.7 1:00.4
3 848 Joe Cioffi 24 64 22:28.6 1:06:01.3 1:12.4
4 850 Logan Ewing 25 89 22:42.7 1:28:44.0 1:26.5
5 851 Joel Brooks 32 121 24:00.8 1:52:44.9 2:44.7
UNION Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 1:59:50.0 Average Time: 23:58.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 533 Arnaud Ecraard 9 9 19:54.8 19:54.8 0:00.0
2 500 Sully Egbert 30 39 23:37.4 43:32.3 3:42.6
3 499 Sam Egbert 31 70 23:38.2 1:07:10.5 3:43.4
4 497 Anthony Apodaca 34 104 24:58.4 1:32:09.0 5:03.5
5 498 Sasha Armstrong 37 141 27:41.0 1:59:50.0 7:46.2
RIVERSIDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 812 Colby Belzyk Less Than 5 18:40.2 18:40.2 0:00.0