WASHINGTON CO. CHAMPIONSHIPS JR.HIGH
October 15, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
CANON MAC Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:07:42.23 Average Time: 13:32.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2166 Seth Wudkwych 2 2 12:49.47 12:49.47 0:00.00
2 2153 Broxon Dean 4 6 12:54.18 25:43.65 0:04.71
3 2152 Anthony Belino 5 11 12:55.77 38:39.42 0:06.30
4 2157 Alexander Krut 11 22 14:15.53 52:54.95 1:26.06
5 2169 Davis Garner 13 35 14:47.28 1:07:42.23 1:57.81
6 2177 Spencer Pierce 15 50 15:08.87 1:22:51.10 2:19.40
7 2162 Jaxsen Settles 16 66 15:18.53 1:38:09.63 2:29.06
8 2160 Andrew Rucciuti More Than 7 15:23.49 1:53:33.12 2:34.02
9 2172 Vincent Le More Than 7 15:23.71 2:08:56.83 2:34.24
10 2156 Connor Helbling More Than 7 15:25.75 2:24:22.58 2:36.28
11 2163 Nathan Victoria More Than 7 15:35.78 2:39:58.36 2:46.31
12 2175 Sam Meredith More Than 7 15:47.79 2:55:46.15 2:58.32
13 2158 Isaiah Leasure More Than 7 15:58.26 3:11:44.41 3:08.79
14 2168 Austin Abbott More Than 7 16:16.97 3:28:01.38 3:27.50
15 2174 Aiden McGee More Than 7 16:23.29 3:44:24.67 3:33.82
16 2165 Kaedyn Williams More Than 7 16:39.53 4:01:04.20 3:50.06
17 2154 Antonio Depaoli More Than 7 16:44.89 4:17:49.09 3:55.42
18 2155 Jake Egizio More Than 7 17:20.15 4:35:09.24 4:30.68
19 2161 Austin Schoenfelder More Than 7 17:21.72 4:52:30.96 4:32.25
20 2167 Wyatt Wybranowski More Than 7 17:21.77 5:09:52.73 4:32.30
21 2164 Alec Walsh More Than 7 17:23.77 5:27:16.50 4:34.30
22 2159 Kent Peterson More Than 7 18:29.13 5:45:45.63 5:39.66
23 2176 Seamus O'Connor More Than 7 18:50.59 6:04:36.22 6:01.12
24 2173 Liam Lesnock More Than 7 19:12.14 6:23:48.36 6:22.67
25 2170 Xander Healy More Than 7 22:51.29 6:46:39.65 10:01.82
AVELLA Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:08:44.22 Average Time: 13:44.84
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 349 Julian Moore 1 1 12:43.41 12:43.41 0:00.00
2 338 Glenn Lowe 6 7 12:57.27 25:40.68 0:13.86
3 357 Westley Burchianti 9 16 14:01.20 39:41.88 1:17.79
4 354 Ryan Mundorff 10 26 14:13.70 53:55.58 1:30.29
5 348 Grant Kramer 14 40 14:48.64 1:08:44.22 2:05.23
6 315 Gage Skariot 22 62 16:44.89 1:25:29.11 4:01.48
7 300 Evan Pfeifer 26 88 18:10.77 1:43:39.88 5:27.36
8 333 Gavin Skariot More Than 7 18:37.53 2:02:17.41 5:54.12
TRINITY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:12:30.68 Average Time: 14:30.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 580 Bodie Morgan 3 3 12:51.51 12:51.51 0:00.00
2 577 Dan Bouvy 7 10 13:40.78 26:32.29 0:49.27
3 579 Fletcher Beckett 8 18 14:01.20 40:33.49 1:09.69
4 578 Nicholas Hrabik 12 30 14:28.54 55:02.03 1:37.03
5 581 Josh Sitler 23 53 17:28.65 1:12:30.68 4:37.14
WASHINGTON Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:29:47.82 Average Time: 17:57.56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1765 Elijah Thomas 18 18 15:57.50 15:57.50 0:00.00
2 1763 August Ralston 19 37 15:58.53 31:56.03 0:01.03
3 1761 Aiden Beazley 24 61 17:53.29 49:49.32 1:55.79
4 1764 Tyler Roberts 28 89 19:50.23 1:09:39.55 3:52.73
5 1762 Anthony Mack 29 118 20:08.27 1:29:47.82 4:10.77
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:34:24.52 Average Time: 18:52.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 921 Dawson Cole 17 17 15:30.81 15:30.81 0:00.00
2 1640 Kellen McAllister 20 37 16:18.63 31:49.44 0:47.82
3 1647 Raymond Segebart 25 62 17:59.23 49:48.67 2:28.42
4 1643 Alex Niziol 30 92 20:08.30 1:09:56.97 4:37.49
5 1644 Matthew Painter 31 123 24:27.55 1:34:24.52 8:56.74
BURGETTSTOWN Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 1:49:54.86 Average Time: 21:58.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1737 Justin McElroy 21 21 16:41.54 16:41.54 0:00.00
2 1735 Nick Cherenko 27 48 18:11.77 34:53.31 1:30.23
3 1739 Corey Phillips 32 80 24:42.30 59:35.61 8:00.76
4 1734 Tim Auman 33 113 25:03.78 1:24:39.39 8:22.24
5 1740 Michael Pleska 34 147 25:15.47 1:49:54.86 8:33.93
CHARTIERS HOUSTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 444 Manuel Juarez Less Than 5 27:48.48 27:48.48 0:00.00
2 443 Kaiden Jacox Less Than 5 27:52.75 55:41.23 0:04.27
MCGUFFEY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 455 Isaiah Dale Less Than 5 13:10.77 13:10.77 0:00.00
FORT CHERRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 528 Ian Geisor Less Than 5 13:22.16 13:22.16 0:00.00
2 529 Trey F Less Than 5 15:48.40 29:10.56 2:26.24
CALIFORNIA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2196 Steven Gwyn Less Than 5 13:27.98 13:27.98 0:00.00