WASHINGTON CO. CHAMPIONSHIPS VARSITY GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 15, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jennifer Massucci PETERS TWP 1683 12 F 20:54.82 6:45/M
2 Samantha Dusch PETERS TWP 1668 12 F 21:33.32 6:57/M
3 Stephanie Keelon CANON MAC 1775 11 F 21:54.62 7:04/M
4 Sarina Wudkwych CANON MAC 1792 12 F 22:02.83 7:06/M
5 Audrey Karwowski CANON MAC 1774 9 F 22:24.33 7:14/M
6 Kayla Sauer CANON MAC 1783 9 F 22:27.80 7:15/M
7 Makayla Boda CALIFORNIA 2182 10 F 22:37.32 7:18/M
8 Andrea Kassa RINGGOLD 602 10 F 22:50.35 7:22/M
9 Kelsey Butka TRINITY 2197 0 F 22:52.57 7:23/M
10 Allison Spalaris PETERS TWP 1706 12 F 22:54.31 7:23/M
11 Chloe LoCastro PETERS TWP 1680 9 F 22:59.11 7:25/M
12 Alexa Trax PETERS TWP 1709 11 F 23:06.54 7:27/M
13 Anjolina Hrycko RINGGOLD 2372 11 F 23:08.57 7:28/M
14 Rylee Salisbury TRINITY 2212 0 F 23:09.79 7:28/M
15 Emma Blikenderfer FORT CHERRY 456 9 F 23:15.44 7:30/M
16 Lizzie Brucker PETERS TWP 1655 11 F 23:17.48 7:31/M
17 Caroline May PETERS TWP 1686 10 F 23:24.61 7:33/M
18 Emily Rice AVELLA 164 9 F 23:29.30 7:35/M
19 Stellanie Loutsion CANON MAC 1778 9 F 23:30.35 7:35/M
20 Jaylene Mundorff AVELLA 198 10 F 23:33.33 7:36/M
21 Madeline Newark BURGETTSTOWN 1725 0 F 23:46.77 7:40/M
22 Celeste DiVecchio BURGETTSTOWN 1724 0 F 23:54.76 7:43/M
23 Rachel Skoczlas CANON MAC 1786 10 F 23:59.80 7:44/M
24 Cassandra Hrabik TRINITY 2198 0 F 24:13.21 7:49/M
25 Kenzie Faure FORT CHERRY 458 12 F 24:20.92 7:51/M
26 Angela Lucarini FORT CHERRY 457 12 F 24:21.74 7:51/M
27 Kendra Giovinali TRINITY 2200 0 F 24:57.94 8:03/M
28 Miranda Schramm BURGETTSTOWN 1726 0 F 25:05.46 8:05/M
29 Abilene Denunzio MCGUFFEY 454 10 F 25:44.58 8:18/M
30 Lindsay Bracall FORT CHERRY 459 12 F 25:46.90 8:19/M
31 Lorien Walker CANON MAC 1791 10 F 25:50.36 8:20/M
32 Lucy Towers TRINITY 2199 0 F 25:51.77 8:20/M
33 Morgan Richards RINGGOLD 2371 12 F 26:04.55 8:25/M
34 Bre Trusler CALIFORNIA 2179 12 F 26:08.21 8:26/M
35 Madyson Frazee TRINITY 2491 0 F 26:12.59 8:27/M
36 Rebekah Vaugh MCGUFFEY 453 12 F 26:39.54 8:36/M
37 Grace Prowitt TRINITY 2217 0 F 26:43.72 8:37/M
38 Leigha Cooke AVELLA 289 12 F 26:48.20 8:39/M
39 Autumn Snatchko BURGETTSTOWN 1730 0 F 26:48.20 8:39/M
40 Kailey Karas BURGETTSTOWN 1728 0 F 26:51.58 8:40/M
41 Brooke Schaedel BURGETTSTOWN 1729 0 F 26:52.66 8:40/M
42 Lily Posti BURGETTSTOWN 1727 0 F 26:55.33 8:41/M
43 Crystal Shuster RINGGOLD 2377 10 F 27:04.81 8:44/M
44 Deja Walker CALIFORNIA 2180 12 F 27:35.98 8:54/M
45 Haylee Higinbotham CALIFORNIA 2181 12 F 27:41.58 8:56/M
46 Jenna Sargent RINGGOLD 2374 11 F 28:25.58 9:10/M
47 Maizy Patterson WASHINGTON 1757 12 F 28:30.33 9:12/M
48 Emily Rosenberg RINGGOLD 2376 10 F 28:53.74 9:19/M
49 Emma Sprowls CALIFORNIA 2178 12 F 29:30.84 9:31/M
50 Elonna Coontz AVELLA 163 9 F 29:59.60 9:40/M
51 Amanda Keister WASHINGTON 1759 12 F 29:59.95 9:40/M
52 Nadia Bongiorni AVELLA 291 11 F 30:24.53 9:48/M
53 Kylee Krivijanski RINGGOLD 2375 11 F 30:33.34 9:51/M
54 Cassie Maidment AVELLA 18 10 F 30:43.44 9:55/M
55 Hannah Bails WASHINGTON 1758 12 F 31:26.34 10:08/M
56 Dakota Filby CALIFORNIA 2183 10 F 33:45.84 10:53/M