WOODSFIELD MC COLOR RUN/WALK 5K
Overall Finish List
June 16, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Rachael Tullius Lowell OH 653 34 F 1 31-40 26:51.90 8:40/M
2 Cavan McBurney 630 19 M 1 2-20 28:05.00 9:04/M
3 Terri Parks Saint Marys WV 643 38 F 2 31-40 29:37.20 9:33/M
4 Corey McBurney 632 22 M 1 21-30 30:23.20 9:48/M
5 Kreg Robinson 676 38 M 1 31-40 30:44.90 9:55/M
6 Justin Friday 665 38 M 2 31-40 33:21.20 10:45/M
7 Steve Schumacher 648 58 M 1 51-99 33:55.10 10:56/M
8 Connell McBurney 631 16 M 2 2-20 35:17.50 11:23/M
9 Kelsey Parks Rinard Mills OH 642 24 F 1 21-30 35:38.80 11:30/M
10 Melanie Besson 603 27 F 2 21-30 36:28.70 11:46/M
11 Tyler Spence 652 24 M 2 21-30 36:29.10 11:46/M
12 Kayl McCort Malaga OH 635 45 F 1 41-50 36:52.40 11:54/M
13 Carver Bolon Lewisville OH 605 10 M 3 2-20 38:03.20 12:16/M
14 Vicki Lohr 673 52 F 1 51-99 38:28.40 12:25/M
15 Kelsey McBride Jerusalem OH 629 27 F 3 21-30 42:42.90 13:46/M
16 Addison Parks Saint Marys WV 640 11 F 1 1-11 42:43.90 13:47/M
17 Jaxon Aberegg 601 7 M 4 2-20 44:28.50 14:21/M
18 Carrie Wilson 679 32 F 3 31-40 44:39.30 14:24/M
19 Sarah Aberegg 602 33 F 4 31-40 44:48.50 14:27/M
20 Sam Bates 688 79 M 2 51-99 46:09.70 14:53/M
21 Carey Harlan 692 40 F 5 31-40 46:39.70 15:03/M
22 Jessica Hoover Woodsfield OH 619 28 F 4 21-30 48:23.00 15:36/M
23 Alisha Ludwig 664 32 F 6 31-40 48:23.60 15:36/M
24 Emma Williams Graysville OH 658 58 F 2 51-99 58:17.90 18:48/M
25 Elaina Swallow 693 17 F 1 12-20 1:01:04.40 19:42/M
26 Abbey Hemthorn 694 18 F 2 12-20 1:01:04.90 19:42/M
27 Casey Lohrey Lewisville OH 625 30 F 5 21-30 1:02:37.80 20:12/M
28 Stacey Howiler Powhatan Point OH 620 30 F 6 21-30 1:20:01.20 25:49/M
29 Brooke Scott Lewisville OH 649 25 F 7 21-30 1:21:15.70 26:13/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 J.D. Wiley 682 56 M 1 51-99 43:40.60 14:05/M
2 Becky Bolon Lewisville OH 604 44 F 1 41-50 49:48.60 16:04/M
3 Kassandra Collins Martins Ferry OH 607 28 F 1 21-30 51:17.20 16:33/M
4 Lewis Hill Woodsfield OH 617 32 M 1 31-40 52:01.30 16:47/M
5 Tiffany Wilcox Woodsfield OH 657 24 F 2 21-30 52:01.70 16:47/M
6 Brittani Groves 689 25 F 3 21-30 53:50.30 17:22/M
7 Lisa Jones 621 61 F 1 51-99 53:50.60 17:22/M
8 Karen Murdock 636 55 F 2 51-99 55:11.00 17:48/M
9 Kaye Parks Rinard Mills OH 641 50 F 2 41-50 55:34.50 17:55/M
10 Stephanie Murdock 637 24 F 4 21-30 56:08.80 18:06/M
11 Louella Urbanek 678 60 F 3 51-99 57:01.20 18:24/M
12 Joella Urboneek 677 31 F 1 31-40 57:01.40 18:24/M
13 Alexis Vargo 691 13 F 1 12-20 58:17.00 18:48/M
14 Dee Vargo 690 51 F 4 51-99 58:17.30 18:48/M
15 Merna Bettinger 662 56 F 5 51-99 58:18.40 18:48/M
16 Haven Dick 696 16 F 2 12-20 59:43.40 19:16/M
17 Juliauna Warner Woodsfield OH 656 16 F 3 12-20 59:43.60 19:16/M
18 Wesley Dick 695 23 M 1 21-30 59:44.20 19:16/M
19 Kelsey Windland 660 28 F 5 21-30 59:45.80 19:16/M
20 Patty Shreve 651 54 F 6 51-99 59:46.50 19:17/M
21 Dave Shreve 650 59 M 2 51-99 59:46.60 19:17/M
22 Sherry Wilson 659 68 F 7 51-99 1:01:25.40 19:49/M
23 Maryann Ollom 639 57 F 8 51-99 1:01:33.60 19:51/M
24 Gus Lanlzy 667 28 M 2 21-30 1:02:38.10 20:12/M
25 Kayla Grim 613 31 F 2 31-40 1:02:41.00 20:13/M
26 Audrey Lohrey 663 31 F 3 31-40 1:02:42.50 20:14/M
27 Brenda Mauck Clarington OH 628 53 F 9 51-99 1:03:04.60 20:21/M
28 Jamie Pittman Woodsfield OH 645 26 F 6 21-30 1:03:04.80 20:21/M
29 Mandie Lancaster New Philadelphia O 623 42 F 3 41-50 1:05:47.30 21:13/M
30 Victoria Frontz 671 20 F 4 12-20 1:07:08.60 21:39/M
31 Rhena Lucas 672 42 F 4 41-50 1:07:09.30 21:40/M
32 Abigail Howell 668 17 F 5 12-20 1:07:09.80 21:40/M
33 Jewell Neville 638 29 F 7 21-30 1:07:53.10 21:54/M
34 Lisa Jones 680 56 F 10 51-99 1:07:56.00 21:55/M
35 Marilyn Lancaster New Philadelphia O 624 17 F 6 12-20 1:08:10.50 21:59/M
36 Sally Cruz 608 38 F 4 31-40 1:09:05.10 22:17/M
37 Debra McCartney 634 50 F 5 41-50 1:10:29.70 22:44/M
38 Nan McBurney 633 56 F 11 51-99 1:10:33.90 22:45/M
39 Miranda Hamilton Caldwell OH 614 29 F 8 21-30 1:11:34.60 23:05/M
40 Kathy Schilling Woodsfield OH 647 56 F 12 51-99 1:11:39.70 23:07/M
41 Stella Hamilton Caldwell OH 615 59 F 13 51-99 1:11:40.10 23:07/M
42 Jacob Wilson 683 35 M 2 31-40 1:11:58.40 23:13/M
43 Sonya Wilson 684 30 F 9 21-30 1:11:58.80 23:13/M
44 Kristy Henderson 674 44 F 6 41-50 1:13:37.60 23:45/M
45 Fred Nicholas 675 53 M 3 51-99 1:13:37.80 23:45/M
46 Bonnie Hayden Ravenna OH 616 40 F 5 31-40 1:14:01.40 23:53/M
47 Jessica Yost Barnesville OH 661 28 F 10 21-30 1:14:27.90 24:01/M
48 Kara Dixon 609 33 F 6 31-40 1:15:41.80 24:25/M
49 Judy Kilburn 622 82 F 14 51-99 1:15:42.60 24:25/M
50 Emma Ischy 687 99 F 15 51-99 1:15:44.60 24:26/M
51 Dana&Emma Ischy 681 31 F 7 31-40 1:15:44.90 24:26/M
52 Christina Ferguson Woodsfield OH 610 32 F 8 31-40 1:15:46.50 24:26/M
53 Cooper Ferguson Woodsfield OH 611 6 M 1 1-11 1:15:46.80 24:26/M
54 Jessica Chaplin 606 29 F 11 21-30 1:16:18.70 24:37/M
55 Amanda Frazier Saint Clairsville 612 28 F 12 21-30 1:16:23.80 24:38/M
56 Stephen Vieweg Woodsfield OH 655 32 M 3 31-40 1:21:13.20 26:12/M
57 Elizabeth Vieweg Woodsfield OH 654 32 F 9 31-40 1:21:14.90 26:12/M
58 Mariah Carper 670 29 F 13 21-30 1:22:31.80 26:37/M
59 Crystal Dixon 669 57 F 16 51-99 1:22:32.20 26:37/M