YOUTHTOWNE 10/16 XC MEET JV
Overall Finish List
October 16, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ryan Groff SSPP 820 6 M 5:38.69 5:38/M
2 Carter Cross OUR LADY OF GRACE 835 0 M 6:38.80 6:38/M
3 Everett Sargent ST. PHILIP 2437 6 M 6:47.24 6:47/M
4 Grant Griesacker ST. JAMES 880 4 M 6:48.25 6:48/M
5 Henrik Wright ST. JAMES 881 4 M 6:48.86 6:48/M
6 Mason Foster ST. MARGARET 2427 0 M 6:56.19 6:56/M
7 Dashiell Sargent ST. PHILIP 2436 4 M 7:00.94 7:00/M
8 Lucca Grisafi SSPP 824 6 M 7:01.75 7:01/M
9 Grant Karlik ST. MALACHY 854 0 M 7:05.00 7:05/M
10 Antony Flitcraft FATIMA 2451 5 M 7:06.46 7:06/M
11 Wesley Goshen SSPP 811 5 M 7:08.50 7:08/M
12 Brody Quillin SSPP 822 6 M 7:11.16 7:11/M
13 Ryan Jameson OUR LADY OF GRACE 838 0 M 7:14.71 7:14/M
14 Isaac Brkich SSPP 786 3 M 7:15.49 7:15/M
15 Evan Conroy OUR LADY OF GRACE 834 0 M 7:17.75 7:17/M
16 Max Huet OUR LADY OF GRACE 837 0 M 7:23.68 7:23/M
17 Jack Samchuck SSPP 823 6 M 7:36.33 7:36/M
18 Trey Moses FATIMA 2460 4 M 7:37.74 7:37/M
19 Nick Miller SSPP 812 5 M 7:47.17 7:47/M
20 Cameron Offner ST. MALACHY 852 0 M 7:53.90 7:53/M
21 Xavier West ST. JAMES 875 6 M 8:22.20 8:22/M
22 Logan Stern ST. MARGARET 2432 0 M 8:24.91 8:24/M
23 Andrew Schweitzer ST. MONICA 889 3 M 8:25.73 8:25/M
24 Aiden Ochtun SSPP 798 4 M 8:34.96 8:34/M
25 Gannon Bowles SSPP 819 6 M 8:36.38 8:36/M
26 Bennett Goshen SSPP 818 6 M 8:40.55 8:40/M
27 Crosby Ziolkowski ST. PHILIP 2439 3 M 8:49.46 8:49/M
28 Kayden Matic SSPP 752 2 M 9:00.73 9:00/M
29 Tyler Debski OUR LADY OF GRACE 836 0 M 9:14.23 9:14/M
30 Henry Glevicky ST. JAMES 882 4 M 9:26.19 9:26/M
31 Joey Wertz ST. MARGARET 2433 0 M 9:38.84 9:38/M
32 Noah Black ST. MONICA 891 6 M 9:46.21 9:46/M
33 Alex Dela Cruz ST. MARGARET 2425 0 M 9:48.59 9:48/M
34 Colin Ziolkowski ST. PHILIP 2440 5 M 9:50.52 9:50/M
35 Emerson Witter ST. MONICA 890 3 M 9:51.72 9:51/M
36 Kevin Leslie ST. MARGARET 2431 0 M 10:00.31 10:00/M
37 Declan Nangle OUR LADY OF GRACE 839 0 M 10:02.91 10:02/M
38 Connor Duplaga ST. PHILIP 2434 3 M 10:03.17 10:03/M
39 Aaron Kieffer ST. MARGARET 2429 0 M 10:43.86 10:43/M
40 Michael Novotnak OUR LADY OF GRACE 840 0 M 12:53.94 12:53/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Claudia Ierullo SSPP 821 6 F 6:26.53 6:26/M
2 Isabella Sysak OUR LADY OF GRACE 831 0 F 6:30.18 6:30/M
3 Maria Depner ST. JAMES 876 5 F 6:57.17 6:57/M
4 Gianna Varley OUR LADY OF GRACE 833 0 F 6:57.95 6:57/M
5 Emerson Connelly SSPP 817 6 F 6:59.68 6:59/M
6 Libby Gallick ST. JAMES 872 6 F 7:00.63 7:00/M
7 Danica Purtell SSPP 815 6 F 7:06.18 7:06/M
8 Charlotte Gauntner ST. JAMES 878 5 F 7:09.20 7:09/M
9 Caroline Satler OUR LADY OF GRACE 830 0 F 7:14.45 7:14/M
10 Vyla Tomachesky OUR LADY OF GRACE 832 0 F 7:15.16 7:15/M
11 Eva Fardo ST. JAMES 879 4 F 7:17.59 7:17/M
12 Veronica Ingros SSPP 816 6 F 7:19.43 7:19/M
13 Nella Brkich SSPP 809 5 F 7:19.84 7:19/M
14 Grace Kenney SSPP 800 4 F 7:25.58 7:25/M
15 Margaret Mary Sweeney ST. JAMES 874 6 F 7:27.17 7:27/M
16 Charlotte Liller SSPP 799 4 F 7:43.19 7:43/M
17 Madelyn Silbaugh SSPP 807 5 F 7:47.65 7:47/M
18 Shae Trombetta ST. PHILIP 2447 4 F 7:53.59 7:53/M
19 Vivienne Goshen SSPP 769 3 F 7:58.38 7:58/M
20 Bridget McNamara ST. MARGARET 2421 0 F 8:00.44 8:00/M
21 Mia McCafferty ST. MARGARET 2420 0 F 8:11.35 8:11/M
22 Katelyn Miller ST. PHILIP 2444 5 F 8:18.19 8:18/M
23 Ava Lenigan ST. PHILIP 2443 3 F 8:19.44 8:19/M
24 Addy Batts ST. PHILIP 2441 3 F 8:21.36 8:21/M
25 Macie Trombetta ST. PHILIP 2446 2 F 8:25.94 8:25/M
26 Chloe Barnes ST. MONICA 887 3 F 8:31.62 8:31/M
27 Allie Foster ST. MARGARET 2418 0 F 8:40.14 8:40/M
28 Riley Polidora FATIMA 2459 6 F 8:41.19 8:41/M
29 Annabeth Grayson SSPP 810 5 F 8:43.67 8:43/M
30 Riley Rhodes FATIMA 2454 4 F 8:48.41 8:48/M
31 Isabella Yakich SSPP 813 5 F 8:49.93 8:49/M
32 Adalaide Delaney ST. JAMES 883 3 F 8:55.91 8:55/M
33 Molly Gauntner ST. JAMES 885 3 F 8:56.15 8:56/M
34 Jules Goshen SSPP 750 2 F 8:58.16 8:58/M
35 Bekah Sambol SSPP 814 6 F 9:01.62 9:01/M
36 Anna Stickman ST. PHILIP 2445 4 F 9:17.77 9:17/M
37 Marie Heckroth OUR LADY OF GRACE 828 0 F 9:24.30 9:24/M
38 Kaylin Polidora FATIMA 2461 4 F 9:25.45 9:25/M
39 Marin Bowles SSPP 806 4 F 9:44.51 9:44/M
40 Makayla Silbaugh SSPP 768 3 F 10:08.38 10:08/M
41 Arianna Sherril ST. MARGARET 2423 0 F 10:15.13 10:15/M
42 Gabby Glevicky ST. JAMES 877 5 F 10:30.10 10:30/M
43 Clarie Dela Cruz ST. MARGARET 2417 0 F 10:53.41 10:53/M
44 Chloe Pinchalk ST. MARGARET 2422 0 F 11:02.37 11:02/M
45 Michelle Grayson SSPP 767 3 F 11:17.68 11:17/M
46 Fawley Farren ST. MONICA 886 2 F 11:23.87 11:23/M
47 Sophia Monasky ST. MONICA 888 3 F 11:36.86 11:36/M
48 Nancy Rose Delien ST. PHILIP 2442 3 F 11:57.13 11:57/M
49 Ellie Potthoff-Barber OUR LADY OF GRACE 829 0 F 12:01.90 12:01/M
50 Emily Luzar ST. MARGARET 2419 0 F 12:27.32 12:27/M
51 Abby Robinson FATIMA 2457 5 F 13:05.15 13:05/M