YOUTHTOWNE 10/16 XC MEET VARSITY
Overall Finish List
October 16, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Maxwell Hamilton ST. JAMES 867 8 M 5:38.96 5:38/M
2 Dominic Flitcraft FATIMA 2456 8 M 5:41.16 5:41/M
3 Caden Johnston OUR LADY OF GRACE 849 0 M 5:56.65 5:56/M
4 Bryce Hinkle OUR LADY OF GRACE 847 0 M 5:58.14 5:58/M
5 Geno DeFrank OUR LADY OF GRACE 846 0 M 5:58.94 5:58/M
6 Jack Slabe OUR LADY OF GRACE 850 0 M 6:01.18 6:01/M
7 Peter Sweeney ST. JAMES 866 8 M 6:06.67 6:06/M
8 Nico Flitcraft FATIMA 2453 7 M 6:17.22 6:17/M
9 Joey Cole ST. MALACHY 860 0 M 6:26.30 6:26/M
10 Charlie Colantonio ST. PHILIP 2448 7 M 6:39.15 6:39/M
11 Dominic Varley OUR LADY OF GRACE 851 0 M 6:40.38 6:40/M
12 Owen Huet OUR LADY OF GRACE 848 0 M 6:43.37 6:43/M
13 Max Gillen ST. PHILIP 2449 7 M 6:47.11 6:47/M
14 Franklin Grayson SSPP 825 7 M 6:47.94 6:47/M
15 Will Stickman ST. PHILIP 2450 7 M 6:50.21 6:50/M
16 Logan Kunes ST. MALACHY 861 0 M 7:11.90 7:11/M
17 Nate Grivna ST. MONICA 893 7 M 7:22.32 7:22/M
18 Owen Tomei ST. MALACHY 862 0 M 8:01.64 8:01/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Gia Ierullo SSPP 826 8 F 6:25.79 6:25/M
2 Danielle Thornton OUR LADY OF GRACE 844 0 F 6:29.16 6:29/M
3 Mia Grisafi SSPP 827 8 F 6:45.31 6:45/M
4 Isabella Paul OUR LADY OF GRACE 842 0 F 6:47.35 6:47/M
5 Victoria Tolan ST. MALACHY 864 0 F 6:48.28 6:48/M
6 Amber Cross OUR LADY OF GRACE 841 0 F 6:50.33 6:50/M
7 Hogan Schirnhofer ST. MALACHY 863 0 F 6:54.23 6:54/M
8 Emma Sysak OUR LADY OF GRACE 843 0 F 7:05.10 7:05/M
9 Abby Wertz ST. MARGARET 2416 0 F 7:07.91 7:07/M
10 Morgan O'Brein ST. MARGARET 2414 0 F 7:09.15 7:09/M
11 Kyleigh Nagy ST. JAMES 869 8 F 7:10.49 7:10/M
12 Caroline Beck ST. JAMES 868 8 F 7:15.87 7:15/M
13 Mary Grace Gauntner ST. JAMES 870 7 F 7:19.49 7:19/M
14 Chloe Shovlin ST. MARGARET 2415 0 F 7:26.85 7:26/M
15 Isabel Valderrama OUR LADY OF GRACE 845 0 F 7:45.23 7:45/M
16 Laina Polidora FATIMA 2458 7 F 7:47.24 7:47/M
17 Bella Glevicky ST. JAMES 871 7 F 8:03.61 8:03/M
18 Madeline Dillon ST. MARGARET 2407 0 F 9:31.35 9:31/M
19 Victoria Smigiel ST. MALACHY 865 0 F 9:33.13 9:33/M
20 Madeleine Banaszak ST. MARGARET 2406 0 F 10:45.37 10:45/M