ZELIENOPLE FIRECRACKER 5K / 1 MILE
Overall Finish List
July 04, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
1 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Owen Boring 800 11 M 1 Top Fin 7:52.63 7:52/M
2 Anthony Speidher 832 11 M 2 Top Fin 7:53.59 7:53/M
3 Maggie Adkins 884 12 F 1 Top Fin 7:59.19 7:59/M
4 Hortan Patrick 855 10 M 3 Top Fin 8:11.95 8:11/M
5 Cole Rosinski 827 7 M 1 6- 7 8:31.44 8:31/M
6 Caroline Shirley 782 9 F 2 Top Fin 8:36.53 8:36/M
7 Elaina Donahue 830 10 F 3 Top Fin 8:50.85 8:50/M
8 Judah Sauers 968 7 M 2 6- 7 8:56.54 8:56/M
9 Noah Kimmel 761 8 M 1 8- 9 9:12.79 9:12/M
10 Gabe West 755 6 M 3 6- 7 9:22.97 9:22/M
11 Aislyn Schessler 970 7 F 1 6- 7 9:23.98 9:23/M
12 Jocelyn Kimmel 760 38 F 1 30-39 9:30.87 9:30/M
13 Emily Harmanos 920 8 F 1 8- 9 10:00.54 10:00/M
14 Mark Harmanos 922 42 M 1 40-49 10:02.77 10:02/M
15 Georgie Shirley 780 40 F 1 40-49 10:08.24 10:08/M
16 Joshua Bukowski 894 11 M 1 10-11 10:12.12 10:12/M
17 Elizabeth Speicher 833 7 F 2 6- 7 10:53.58 10:53/M
18 Reese Rosinski 824 6 F 3 6- 7 10:55.19 10:55/M
19 Erin Donahue 831 39 F 2 30-39 11:08.61 11:08/M
20 Rebecca Speicher 834 41 F 2 40-49 11:09.28 11:09/M
21 Michael Horton 856 11 M 2 10-11 11:15.85 11:15/M
22 Alexa Gates 829 14 F 1 14-18 11:28.33 11:28/M
23 Ava Robbins 822 11 F 1 10-11 11:29.35 11:29/M
24 Ella Androlonis 814 5 F 1 4- 5 12:01.86 12:01/M
25 Beckley Haught 926 5 F 2 4- 5 12:06.30 12:06/M
26 James Christian 817 6 M 4 6- 7 12:17.60 12:17/M
27 Nicholas Christian 816 35 M 1 30-39 12:18.10 12:18/M
28 Anna-Marie Christian 818 35 F 3 30-39 12:42.10 12:42/M
29 Dawn Cox 762 42 F 3 40-49 12:52.28 12:52/M
30 Ashlynn Wagner 993 9 F 2 8- 9 13:45.59 13:45/M
31 Ryan Powell 809 12 M 1 12-13 14:12.35 14:12/M
32 Leah Powell 960 4 F 3 4- 5 14:16.50 14:16/M
33 Rachel Eury 910 8 F 3 8- 9 15:33.63 15:33/M
34 Deb McConnell 949 47 F 4 40-49 15:38.28 15:38/M
35 Lynn Carrick 849 50 F 1 50-59 16:44.56 16:44/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Zach Leachman 944 16 M 1 Top Fin 17:45.55 5:44/M
2 Noah Peterson 841 14 M 2 Top Fin 18:38.78 6:01/M
3 Ben Jezovnik 835 46 M 3 Top Fin 18:49.63 6:04/M
4 Christy Crummy 904 36 F 1 Top Fin 19:30.27 6:17/M
5 Sam West 756 12 M 1 11-12 19:41.27 6:21/M
6 Owen Schessler 973 13 M 1 13-14 19:45.10 6:22/M
7 Ryan Steigerwald 843 13 M 2 13-14 19:57.24 6:26/M
8 Greg Powell 738 45 M 1 45-49 19:57.87 6:26/M
9 Charlie Casalnova 794 56 M 1 55-59 20:12.60 6:31/M
10 Zachary Baker 888 15 M 1 15-17 20:46.42 6:42/M
11 Matthew Crummy 905 37 M 1 35-39 20:58.20 6:46/M
12 Layne Haught 928 12 M 2 11-12 20:59.16 6:46/M
13 Alaina Hicks 930 13 F 2 Top Fin 20:59.79 6:46/M
14 Ben Capozzi 896 14 M 3 13-14 21:01.00 6:47/M
15 Rachel Hensler 807 19 F 3 Top Fin 21:09.97 6:49/M
16 Kaleb Lloyd 764 14 M 4 13-14 21:19.34 6:53/M
17 Ron Walker Ellwood City PA 751 58 M 2 55-59 21:19.94 6:53/M
18 Caitlin Rushlander 966 31 F 1 30-34 21:22.57 6:54/M
19 Joseph Harmanos 921 13 M 5 13-14 21:23.80 6:54/M
20 Gianni Varlotta 746 10 M 1 9-10 21:28.41 6:55/M
21 Maria Shaffo 975 29 F 1 25-29 21:29.10 6:56/M
22 Karsyn Spears 757 14 F 1 13-14 21:32.35 6:57/M
23 Jimmie Couch Freedom PA 903 12 M 3 11-12 21:41.31 7:00/M
24 Mark Nemenz 784 45 M 2 45-49 21:50.35 7:03/M
25 Jeff Smith 765 50 M 1 50-54 21:58.64 7:05/M
26 Abbey Kreber 752 12 F 1 11-12 22:17.31 7:11/M
27 Isaac Boring 801 13 M 6 13-14 22:29.93 7:15/M
28 Dustin Kalkbrenner 769 35 M 2 35-39 22:30.30 7:15/M
29 Stella Fannie 912 13 F 2 13-14 22:38.18 7:18/M
30 Mary Fannie 911 13 F 3 13-14 22:38.61 7:18/M
31 Caden Leighty 749 16 M 2 15-17 22:40.42 7:19/M
32 Josie Schneider 974 16 F 1 15-17 22:41.24 7:19/M
33 Bill Schessler 971 49 M 3 45-49 22:46.95 7:21/M
34 Jim Gallagher 771 52 M 2 50-54 23:03.23 7:26/M
35 Robyn Vandyke 988 39 F 1 35-39 23:09.29 7:28/M
36 Greg Marburger 810 50 M 3 50-54 23:20.48 7:32/M
37 Justin Zackel 828 37 M 3 35-39 23:22.50 7:32/M
38 Ansley Haught 925 15 F 2 15-17 23:28.84 7:34/M
39 Dan Spears 759 47 M 4 45-49 23:32.48 7:35/M
40 Noah Talarico 778 14 M 7 13-14 23:32.69 7:35/M
41 Sydney Perry 957 13 F 4 13-14 23:36.75 7:37/M
42 Eliza Matusek 948 14 F 5 13-14 23:37.96 7:37/M
43 Sawyer Shoup 976 11 M 4 11-12 23:42.60 7:39/M
44 Andrew Menchyk 789 44 M 1 40-44 23:43.89 7:39/M
45 Timothy Shirley 781 41 M 2 40-44 23:44.87 7:39/M
46 Kim Spears 758 45 F 1 45-49 23:46.74 7:40/M
47 Mitch Radella 772 53 M 4 50-54 23:57.36 7:44/M
48 Dave Hartman 767 50 M 5 50-54 24:35.50 7:56/M
49 Jaime Kreber 754 54 M 6 50-54 24:40.10 7:57/M
50 Canaan Sauers 967 12 M 5 11-12 24:40.53 7:57/M
51 Julian Varlotta 747 11 M 6 11-12 24:42.83 7:58/M
52 Tracy Bruckner 892 34 F 2 30-34 24:43.23 7:58/M
53 Siena Varlotta 745 7 F 1 7- 8 24:44.44 7:59/M
54 Edgar Cojon 901 38 M 4 35-39 24:55.60 8:02/M
55 Sam Steigerwald 838 11 M 7 11-12 25:00.11 8:04/M
56 Mike Johnson 938 38 M 5 35-39 25:03.89 8:05/M
57 Megan Langer 943 34 F 3 30-34 25:06.22 8:06/M
58 Hannah Hazelbach 805 20 F 1 18-24 25:07.60 8:06/M
59 Chris Capozzi 897 54 M 7 50-54 25:11.61 8:07/M
60 Erin Hart 924 43 F 1 40-44 25:15.34 8:09/M
61 Sean Hutchins 933 42 M 3 40-44 25:19.51 8:10/M
62 Kathy Hensler 802 52 F 1 50-54 25:20.22 8:10/M
63 Jennifer Phillips 958 44 F 2 40-44 25:32.30 8:14/M
64 Malinda Koncar 783 35 F 2 35-39 25:44.61 8:18/M
65 Cole Hurley 779 14 M 8 13-14 25:45.20 8:18/M
66 Jeremy Mathenia 946 37 M 6 35-39 25:53.86 8:21/M
67 Freya Davis 906 13 F 6 13-14 25:54.57 8:21/M
68 Jessica Mathenia 947 32 F 4 30-34 25:55.36 8:22/M
69 Emma Kreber 753 15 F 3 15-17 25:59.70 8:23/M
70 Brendan Scott 763 20 M 1 18-24 26:00.34 8:23/M
71 Aidan Hicks 929 12 M 8 11-12 26:08.11 8:26/M
72 Pamela Marlowe 823 32 F 5 30-34 26:13.35 8:27/M
73 Jordan Delon 907 11 M 9 11-12 26:37.81 8:35/M
74 Margaret Carlson 819 65 F 1 65-69 27:03.21 8:44/M
75 Jennie Couch Freedom PA 902 37 F 3 35-39 27:18.30 8:48/M
76 Stacey Tornifolio 985 35 F 4 35-39 27:41.11 8:56/M
77 Kelly Hensler 804 23 F 2 18-24 27:44.47 8:57/M
78 Michael Poff 812 73 M 1 70-99 27:45.89 8:57/M
79 Abbey Casalnova 795 23 F 3 18-24 27:49.44 8:58/M
80 Beth Heinlein 775 38 F 5 35-39 27:50.16 8:59/M
81 Jamie Knauff 942 37 F 6 35-39 27:57.10 9:01/M
82 Kenneth Purvis 961 62 M 1 60-64 28:00.86 9:02/M
83 Dave Voland 990 22 M 2 18-24 28:07.11 9:04/M
84 Derek Hicks 931 45 M 5 45-49 28:12.92 9:06/M
85 Jill Hackenberg 919 47 F 2 45-49 28:13.74 9:06/M
86 Maddy Fritch 847 23 F 4 18-24 28:23.68 9:09/M
87 Cindy Waltemire 806 61 F 1 60-64 28:36.31 9:14/M
88 Devon Horton 854 38 F 7 35-39 28:40.76 9:15/M
89 Dave Steigerwald 846 49 M 6 45-49 28:45.36 9:16/M
90 Keelin Schessler 972 11 F 2 11-12 28:48.74 9:17/M
91 Marija Johnson 937 36 F 8 35-39 28:54.99 9:19/M
92 Donna Statzer 980 56 F 1 55-59 29:02.54 9:22/M
93 Rachel Steigerwald 837 44 F 3 40-44 29:04.42 9:23/M
94 Jim Sutterfield 792 51 M 8 50-54 29:08.31 9:24/M
95 Sabine Sinning-Kane 978 58 F 2 55-59 29:08.44 9:24/M
96 Shana Hutchins 934 37 F 9 35-39 29:08.85 9:24/M
97 Mario Cercone 900 10 M 2 9-10 29:14.61 9:26/M
98 Lou Carrier 848 52 M 9 50-54 29:15.22 9:26/M
99 Hannah Powell 740 13 F 7 13-14 29:25.76 9:29/M
100 Hunter Peterson 840 10 M 3 9-10 29:42.71 9:35/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Ang Morgan 950 38 F 10 35-39 29:43.86 9:35/M
102 Kristine Kelosky 940 32 F 6 30-34 29:48.82 9:37/M
103 Daniel Kelosky 939 32 M 1 30-34 29:49.10 9:37/M
104 Melissa Dykstra 845 39 F 11 35-39 29:55.34 9:39/M
105 Annelise Dukstra 844 8 F 2 7- 8 29:55.54 9:39/M
106 Ann Snyder 979 32 F 7 30-34 29:58.19 9:40/M
107 Ella Butterfield 777 13 F 8 13-14 30:11.54 9:44/M
108 Bodey Balfour 889 13 M 9 13-14 30:15.62 9:45/M
109 Renee Yost 811 39 F 12 35-39 30:16.57 9:46/M
110 Nicole Jennings 936 34 F 8 30-34 30:27.43 9:49/M
111 Joann Carrasquillo 773 65 F 2 65-69 30:48.11 9:56/M
112 Taylor Huttman 742 7 F 3 7- 8 30:58.34 9:59/M
113 Chris Papsan 954 36 M 7 35-39 30:58.42 9:59/M
114 Sydney Thompson 983 13 F 9 13-14 31:01.78 10:00/M
115 Melissa Morrison 952 37 F 13 35-39 31:01.86 10:00/M
116 Izabella Griffith 916 25 F 2 25-29 31:05.36 10:02/M
117 Lyssa Wacker 992 25 F 3 25-29 31:06.85 10:02/M
118 Leigh Huttman 741 39 F 14 35-39 31:07.27 10:02/M
119 Jackson Hutmann 744 4 M 1 1- 4 31:07.61 10:02/M
120 Josiah Bower 786 7 M 1 7- 8 31:17.55 10:05/M
121 Ben Bower 787 39 M 8 35-39 31:18.25 10:06/M
122 Jade Bower 785 39 F 15 35-39 31:18.45 10:06/M
123 Amanda Krise 826 27 F 4 25-29 31:18.86 10:06/M
124 Brandon Ferrier 825 22 M 3 18-24 31:19.67 10:06/M
125 Scott Bukowski 895 42 M 4 40-44 31:36.30 10:12/M
126 Alison Carey 797 47 F 3 45-49 31:36.77 10:12/M
127 Bill Hazelbach 803 54 M 10 50-54 31:36.80 10:12/M
128 Deborah Bukowski 893 40 F 4 40-44 31:38.86 10:12/M
129 Matthew Tracy 986 43 M 5 40-44 31:52.36 10:17/M
130 Trevor Stiffler 981 28 M 1 25-29 32:00.53 10:19/M
131 R J Groholski 768 50 M 11 50-54 32:01.74 10:20/M
132 Laurel Sutterfield 793 39 F 16 35-39 32:03.77 10:20/M
133 Eric Brandenburg 776 62 M 2 60-64 32:24.48 10:27/M
134 Richard Griffith 918 59 M 3 55-59 32:28.34 10:28/M
135 Edwin Amhein 836 37 M 9 35-39 32:28.86 10:28/M
136 Robyn Hempflly 820 37 F 17 35-39 32:31.86 10:29/M
137 Jessica Weis 999 14 F 10 13-14 32:38.11 10:32/M
138 Emmanuel Cojon 857 65 M 1 65-69 32:43.24 10:33/M
139 Courtney Peterson 842 40 F 5 40-44 32:46.86 10:34/M
140 Teagan Leighty 750 13 M 10 13-14 33:17.55 10:44/M
141 Laura Augustine Butler PA 887 48 F 4 45-49 33:23.19 10:46/M
142 Doug Leighty 748 35 M 10 35-39 33:27.87 10:47/M
143 Naomi Sauers 969 10 F 1 9-10 33:32.30 10:49/M
144 Tiah Popa 959 30 F 9 30-34 33:49.83 10:55/M
145 David Voland 991 43 M 6 40-44 34:10.11 11:01/M
146 Missy Jungling 839 38 F 18 35-39 34:10.72 11:01/M
147 Madeline Huttman 743 8 F 4 7- 8 34:36.86 11:10/M
148 Riley Perry 956 10 F 2 9-10 34:37.43 11:10/M
149 Beckey Powell 739 39 F 19 35-39 34:47.10 11:13/M
150 Ashley Raimondo 962 30 F 10 30-34 34:47.30 11:13/M
151 Tad Thompson 984 44 M 7 40-44 34:52.00 11:15/M
152 Jennifer Kiray 941 40 F 6 40-44 34:56.87 11:16/M
153 Matt Stettle 774 37 M 11 35-39 35:06.84 11:19/M
154 Kimberly Matz 858 57 F 3 55-59 35:32.61 11:28/M
155 Miranda Maines 945 22 F 5 18-24 35:45.31 11:32/M
156 Elizabeth Griffith 915 47 F 5 45-49 36:19.55 11:43/M
157 Jordan Harris 923 21 F 6 18-24 36:24.53 11:45/M
158 Laurie Fillinger 766 56 F 4 55-59 36:51.11 11:53/M
159 Amy Holtz 932 38 F 20 35-39 36:56.86 11:55/M
160 Carol English evans city PA 909 62 F 2 60-64 37:40.12 12:09/M
161 Chris Bunguard 791 15 M 3 15-17 37:42.30 12:10/M
162 Sharon Menchyk 788 46 F 6 45-49 39:06.79 12:37/M
163 Drew Menchyk 790 12 M 10 11-12 39:10.37 12:38/M
164 Stephanie Hunter 815 46 F 7 45-49 39:40.97 12:48/M
165 Haylan Haught 927 8 M 2 7- 8 39:53.55 12:52/M
166 Troy Stiffler 982 56 M 4 55-59 39:56.56 12:53/M
167 Tabari Morgan 951 8 M 3 7- 8 41:06.24 13:15/M
168 Robert Banks 891 67 M 2 65-69 42:07.12 13:35/M
169 Mason Ahl 886 12 M 11 11-12 42:14.84 13:37/M
170 Leslie Ahl 885 41 F 7 40-44 42:41.62 13:46/M
171 Lauren Schwodde 813 12 F 3 11-12 43:45.53 14:07/M
172 Charlotte Davis 808 11 F 4 11-12 43:46.19 14:07/M
173 John Banks 890 71 M 2 70-99 43:49.62 14:08/M
174 Brynn Beitko 821 8 F 5 7- 8 45:34.15 14:42/M
175 Meagan O'Toole 953 46 F 8 45-49 46:30.89 15:00/M
176 Oliver Tracy 987 7 M 4 7- 8 46:41.52 15:04/M
177 Missy Ramirez 770 39 F 21 35-39 48:38.62 15:41/M
178 Heather Simpson 977 40 F 8 40-44 50:20.62 16:14/M
179 Gabriela Wallace 997 7 F 6 7- 8 50:39.53 16:20/M
180 Jace Wallace 998 39 M 12 35-39 50:40.76 16:21/M
181 Mary Anne Ross 964 56 F 5 55-59 56:56.30 18:22/M
182 Patti Ross 965 67 F 3 65-69 56:56.30 18:22/M
Incomplete Course
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Charlotte Boring 799 7 F 1 0-99 15:39.34 15:39/M
2 Eric Boring 798 49 M 1 0-99 15:50.73 15:50/M
3 Bryce Wagner 994 6 M 2 0-99 17:00.87 17:00/M
4 Lane Wagner 995 7 M 3 0-99 17:01.46 17:01/M
5 Rachel Wagner 996 37 F 2 0-99 17:05.10 17:05/M
6 Matthew Capozzi 899 8 M 4 0-99 17:52.88 5:46/M
7 Kim Capozzi 898 46 F 3 0-99 17:53.60 5:46/M