OIL CREEK ULTRA TRAIL SPLITS
100 MILER
Overall Finish List
October 12, 2019
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
1 Eric Kosek Wellsboro PA 83 39 M 2:10:44.80
2 Andrew Simpson York PA 1 31 M 2:10:45.60
3 Patrick Moran Rochester PA 49 44 M 2:19:14.70
4 Cameron Stauffer Pittsburgh PA 120 29 M 2:20:00.00
5 Anthony Wallick Marietta PA 74 28 M 2:20:01.10
6 Scott Lesh Mechanicsburg PA 71 35 M 2:25:33.00
7 Brian Smith Waterford PA 95 54 M 2:27:37.00
8 Lee Arbogast Muncy PA 2 39 M 2:32:20.40
9 Phillip Eritz Bridgeville PA 125 29 M 2:33:57.90
10 Kristen Johnson St Catharines ON 91 44 F 2:36:58.20
11 Jared Walbridge Harston UK 50 40 M 2:42:07.20
12 Harry Turner Lansdale PA 94 37 M 2:46:45.90
13 Richard Cook Ben Avon Heights P 4 56 M 2:48:03.50
14 Neal Ridley Fonthill ON 37 43 M 2:50:31.30
15 David Kennedy Covington Twp PA 64 40 M 2:50:32.00
16 Edward Steber Warren PA 28 36 M 2:50:33.70
17 Benjamin Amsler Corning NY 39 32 M 2:50:53.60
18 Peyton Holtz Fayetteville NC 53 32 M 2:50:54.90
19 Michael Bossola Gibsonia PA 112 46 M 2:51:38.80
20 Joel Strouse Loganton PA 15 49 M 2:51:58.90
21 Gary Jones Mill Hall PA 17 52 M 2:52:02.50
22 Stephen Strawn Bolivar OH 61 37 M 2:52:03.10
23 Lisa Walbridge Harston UK 51 47 F 2:54:05.20
24 Jake Kruse Glen Burnie MD 100 39 M 2:55:41.80
25 Paul Cirillo Mohawk NY 38 43 M 2:55:42.70
26 Luc Potvin Lasalle QC 114 52 M 2:55:51.50
27 Nicholas Pitrone Pittsburgh PA 40 24 M 2:55:52.50
28 Jake Landon Bear DE 101 20 M 2:56:04.00
29 Tim Grant Kitchener ON 63 42 M 2:56:38.30
30 Tami Sari Polk PA 5 41 F 2:56:41.30
31 Sorin Petri Whitby ON 79 48 M 2:56:42.30
32 Ian Hurley Pittsburgh PA 45 40 M 2:56:45.70
33 Craig Caylor New Castle PA 93 46 M 2:58:08.10
34 Craig Sheckler Coopersburg PA 130 50 M 2:58:53.90
35 Leo O'Connor Waterford PA 35 51 M 2:59:12.90
36 James Donnelly Edinboro PA 31 61 M 2:59:53.00
37 Edward Hartle III Oil City PA 111 32 M 3:00:11.20
38 Misty Trowbridge Lock Haven PA 44 39 F 3:00:22.70
39 Darrin Knepper Mechanicsburg PA 66 50 M 3:01:21.20
40 Linda Trinh Toronto ON 55 37 F 3:02:50.00
41 Lisa Abell Owego NY 97 49 F 3:02:54.90
42 Tom Krupitzer Westlake OH 77 44 M 3:02:57.40
43 Dana Munger Edinboro PA 62 45 M 3:02:59.30
44 Josh Wentzell Pittsburgh PA 109 32 M 3:02:59.60
45 Sarah Wallace Pittsburgh PA 131 38 F 3:02:59.90
46 Sergai DeLaMora Mamaroneck NY 102 46 M 3:03:00.60
47 Amy Nelson Wexford PA 12 47 F 3:03:01.00
48 Jon Bradley Pittsburgh PA 32 45 M 3:03:01.20
49 Cindy Batzel Honesdale PA 92 46 F 3:03:01.90
50 Bill Thompson Moon Township PA 106 53 M 3:03:03.70
51 Kayla Thompson Martinsburg PA 16 32 F 3:03:04.60
52 Kevin Somogye Buffalo NY 18 36 M 3:03:35.60
53 Ken Niemimaa Pickering ON 3 48 M 3:04:12.80
54 Cory Windsor Philadelphia PA 24 33 M 3:05:52.90
55 Ronnie Russell Philadelphia PA 27 28 M 3:05:53.00
56 Ashley Donovan Washington DC 33 35 F 3:07:52.30
57 Fabio Clavijo Fairfax VA 58 42 M 3:07:53.60
58 Philip Westlake Murrysville PA 6 48 M 3:09:32.20
59 Kenneth Kastelein Mount Laurel NJ 29 25 M 3:09:46.90
60 Akira Yatsuhashi Oneonta NY 57 49 M 3:10:30.70
61 Patrick Krott Erie PA 124 35 M 3:10:32.60
62 Mark Davidson Laurens NY 116 49 M 3:10:35.80
63 Matthew Hehn Albany NY 110 33 M 3:11:00.50
64 Kristen Sutcliffe Oberlin OH 126 37 F 3:12:07.60
65 John Delcalzo Oberlin OH 25 31 M 3:12:08.10
66 Stephan Miklos Toronto ON 89 50 M 3:14:28.20
67 James Lindsay West Boylston MA 19 53 M 3:14:31.40
68 Victor Susol Linesville PA 103 53 M 3:14:37.10
69 Allison Matusick Corning NY 34 37 F 3:16:19.00
70 Aric Sponsler State College PA 20 42 M 3:16:20.20
71 Brittany Gentry Everett PA 84 27 F 3:16:20.90
72 Patrick Campion Duncansville PA 86 28 M 3:16:21.00
73 Michael Jarratt Pembroke ON 81 48 M 3:16:24.00
74 Greg Watts Petawawa ON 80 43 M 3:16:24.30
75 Michael Bevilacqua Towson MD 122 34 M 3:16:25.30
76 Lucas Durig New Castle PA 23 38 M 3:16:26.30
77 Stephen Mick Zelienople PA 47 38 M 3:16:43.50
78 Kevin Zuech Conshohocken PA 98 41 M 3:16:56.10
79 Joshua Mikesell Edinboro PA 78 42 M 3:17:11.80
80 Dan Wilbur Cato NY 30 32 M 3:17:12.50
81 Greg Pituch Spring Grove PA 127 43 M 3:17:22.20
82 Aaron Campbell Wallingford PA 43 45 M 3:17:32.80
83 Adalto Pereira Sao Paulo BZ 119 52 M 3:17:40.20
84 Bryant Knigge Greeley CO 108 24 M 3:18:16.30
85 Jesse Wolfgang Boonton NJ 65 38 M 3:18:18.40
86 Tom Brooks Toronto ON 73 32 M 3:18:19.40
87 Jamie Caudill Orrstown PA 13 47 M 3:18:24.00
88 Nick Serfass Midlothian VA 88 40 M 3:18:50.80
89 Kevin Glessner Johnstown PA 104 35 M 3:19:36.20
90 Craig Eckenrode Bedford PA 36 55 M 3:21:14.70
91 Kelly Manchester Fairhaven MA 115 36 F 3:23:52.10
92 Rob Serpa Dartmouth MA 70 44 M 3:23:52.60
93 Steve Drayton New Bedford MA 69 54 M 3:23:53.90
94 Jim Harris Cortland OH 7 55 M 3:24:05.90
95 Paul Lefelhocz Willoughby Hills O 107 50 M 3:24:07.60
96 Daniel Fortney Gainesville VA 22 42 M 3:24:40.30
97 Todd Hanks Newton Falls OH 87 53 M 3:25:05.20
98 Rich Vrboncic Bridgeville PA 59 62 M 3:25:10.60
99 Clifford Cottrell Townville PA 9 39 M 3:27:05.90
100 Ernest Lewis Toledo OH 60 54 M 3:27:49.80
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
101 David Malinowski Waterford PA 52 47 M 3:29:26.30
102 Stefan Verhoog Lansdale PA 113 42 M 3:30:38.40
103 Rick Maricle Cambridge Springs 128 48 M 3:30:44.50
104 Veronique Protoy Toronto ON 90 50 F 3:30:44.80
105 Gary McMann Cochranton PA 75 40 M 3:31:00.70
106 Derek Rodstrom Fairview Park OH 82 48 M 3:31:24.00
107 Michael Jones Chicora PA 96 52 M 3:32:15.60
108 Steven Patterson Cattaraugus NY 68 53 M 3:37:45.70
109 Thomas Mangan Pittsburgh PA 14 52 M 3:38:11.80
110 Luz Zapata East Stroudsburg P 121 42 F 3:38:28.30
111 Michael Schaffer Mentor OH 72 58 M 3:38:31.40
112 Tami Rhoades Uniontown OH 56 49 F 3:44:20.80
113 Dawn McCollough Natick MA 42 48 F 3:45:12.20
114 Stephen Spacht Erie PA 11 63 M 3:48:50.70
115 Miriam Fein Plainview NY 123 38 F 3:52:27.60
116 Mike Heider Perrysburg OH 46 59 M 3:54:06.10
117 Patrick Zapolski Erie PA 10 48 M 4:02:15.80
118 Mark Capriotti Butler PA 41 45 M 4:07:23.50