OIL CREEK ULTRA TRAIL SPLITS
100 MILER
Overall Finish List
October 12, 2019
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
-- PETRO 1 -- -- SCHOOL 1 -- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Andrew Simpson 1 31 M 2 2:10:45.60 1 2:50:31.10 5:01:16.70
2 Eric Kosek 83 39 M 1 2:10:44.80 2 2:50:32.40 5:01:17.20
3 Cameron Stauffer 120 29 M 4 2:20:00.00 3 2:50:51.60 5:10:51.60
4 Patrick Moran 49 44 M 3 2:19:14.70 4 3:11:46.30 5:31:01.00
5 Anthony Wallick 74 28 M 5 2:20:01.10 5 3:14:06.50 5:34:07.60
6 Scott Lesh 71 35 M 6 2:25:33.00 6 3:08:36.40 5:34:09.40
7 Kristen Johnson 91 44 F 10 2:36:58.20 7 2:59:28.00 5:36:26.20
8 Brian Smith 95 54 M 7 2:27:37.00 8 3:16:20.00 5:43:57.00
9 Jared Walbridge 50 40 M 11 2:42:07.20 9 3:07:23.40 5:49:30.60
10 Phillip Eritz 125 29 M 9 2:33:57.90 10 3:15:34.10 5:49:32.00
11 Lee Arbogast 2 39 M 8 2:32:20.40 11 3:22:12.60 5:54:33.00
12 Benjamin Amsler 39 32 M 17 2:50:53.60 12 3:20:31.90 6:11:25.50
13 Lisa Walbridge 51 47 F 23 2:54:05.20 13 3:31:56.80 6:26:02.00
14 Peyton Holtz 53 32 M 18 2:50:54.90 14 3:35:34.50 6:26:29.40
15 Richard Cook 4 56 M 13 2:48:03.50 15 3:40:32.10 6:28:35.60
16 Jake Kruse 100 39 M 24 2:55:41.80 16 3:33:24.50 6:29:06.30
17 Edward Steber 28 36 M 16 2:50:33.70 17 3:41:39.00 6:32:12.70
18 Tim Grant 63 42 M 29 2:56:38.30 18 3:35:35.60 6:32:13.90
19 David Kennedy 64 40 M 15 2:50:32.00 19 3:42:27.10 6:32:59.10
20 Ian Hurley 45 40 M 32 2:56:45.70 20 3:39:50.80 6:36:36.50
21 Jake Landon 101 20 M 28 2:56:04.00 21 3:43:34.40 6:39:38.40
22 Luc Potvin 114 52 M 26 2:55:51.50 22 3:43:47.20 6:39:38.70
23 Michael Bossola 112 46 M 19 2:51:38.80 23 3:49:09.10 6:40:47.90
24 Neal Ridley 37 43 M 14 2:50:31.30 24 3:50:23.00 6:40:54.30
25 Harry Turner 94 37 M 12 2:46:45.90 25 3:56:07.00 6:42:52.90
26 Tami Sari 5 41 F 30 2:56:41.30 26 3:46:39.60 6:43:20.90
27 Leo O'Connor 35 51 M 35 2:59:12.90 27 3:44:32.60 6:43:45.50
28 Paul Cirillo 38 43 M 25 2:55:42.70 28 3:48:57.80 6:44:40.50
29 Sorin Petri 79 48 M 31 2:56:42.30 29 3:50:13.30 6:46:55.60
30 Stephen Strawn 61 37 M 22 2:52:03.10 30 3:55:10.10 6:47:13.20
31 Gary Jones 17 52 M 21 2:52:02.50 31 3:56:21.70 6:48:24.20
32 Razvan Lazareanu 129 49 M 32 6:49:41.40 6:49:41.40
33 Sarah Wallace 131 38 F 45 3:02:59.90 33 3:46:45.50 6:49:45.40
34 Tom Krupitzer 77 44 M 42 3:02:57.40 34 3:46:49.60 6:49:47.00
35 Amy Nelson 12 47 F 47 3:03:01.00 35 3:48:11.30 6:51:12.30
36 Jon Bradley 32 45 M 48 3:03:01.20 36 3:48:11.10 6:51:12.30
37 Kayla Thompson 16 32 F 51 3:03:04.60 37 3:48:47.20 6:51:51.80
38 Nicholas Pitrone 40 24 M 27 2:55:52.50 38 3:56:16.10 6:52:08.60
39 Ronnie Russell 27 28 M 55 3:05:53.00 39 3:46:37.90 6:52:30.90
40 Cory Windsor 24 33 M 54 3:05:52.90 40 3:46:38.30 6:52:31.20
41 Cindy Batzel 92 46 F 49 3:03:01.90 41 3:52:31.60 6:55:33.50
42 Craig Sheckler 130 50 M 34 2:58:53.90 42 3:57:19.40 6:56:13.30
43 Bill Thompson 106 53 M 50 3:03:03.70 43 3:54:04.90 6:57:08.60
44 Dana Munger 62 45 M 43 3:02:59.30 44 3:54:25.60 6:57:24.90
45 Craig Caylor 93 46 M 33 2:58:08.10 45 4:02:18.60 7:00:26.70
46 Kevin Somogye 18 36 M 52 3:03:35.60 46 3:59:00.30 7:02:35.90
47 Sergai DeLaMora 102 46 M 46 3:03:00.60 47 4:00:22.80 7:03:23.40
48 Brittany Gentry 84 27 F 71 3:16:20.90 48 3:51:24.20 7:07:45.10
49 Patrick Campion 86 28 M 72 3:16:21.00 49 3:51:24.10 7:07:45.10
50 Ashley Donovan 33 35 F 56 3:07:52.30 50 4:00:40.40 7:08:32.70
51 Fabio Clavijo 58 42 M 57 3:07:53.60 51 4:01:07.20 7:09:00.80
52 Lucas Durig 23 38 M 76 3:16:26.30 52 3:53:51.70 7:10:18.00
53 Misty Trowbridge 44 39 F 38 3:00:22.70 53 4:10:02.40 7:10:25.10
54 Michael Bevilacqua 122 34 M 75 3:16:25.30 54 3:54:13.90 7:10:39.20
55 Darrin Knepper 66 50 M 39 3:01:21.20 55 4:09:56.40 7:11:17.60
56 Linda Trinh 55 37 F 40 3:02:50.00 56 4:08:40.30 7:11:30.30
57 Matthew Hehn 110 33 M 63 3:11:00.50 57 4:00:44.10 7:11:44.60
58 Lisa Abell 97 49 F 41 3:02:54.90 58 4:09:28.70 7:12:23.60
59 Dan Wilbur 30 32 M 80 3:17:12.50 59 3:55:25.30 7:12:37.80
60 Jesse Wolfgang 65 38 M 85 3:18:18.40 60 3:54:20.90 7:12:39.30
61 Stephan Miklos 89 50 M 66 3:14:28.20 61 3:58:30.50 7:12:58.70
62 Joshua Mikesell 78 42 M 79 3:17:11.80 62 3:55:48.90 7:13:00.70
63 Josh Wentzell 109 32 M 44 3:02:59.60 63 4:10:32.40 7:13:32.00
64 Edward Hartle III 111 32 M 37 3:00:11.20 64 4:13:21.50 7:13:32.70
65 Joel Strouse 15 49 M 20 2:51:58.90 65 4:22:09.20 7:14:08.10
66 James Lindsay 19 53 M 67 3:14:31.40 66 4:01:02.60 7:15:34.00
67 James Donnelly 31 61 M 36 2:59:53.00 67 4:15:53.20 7:15:46.20
68 Akira Yatsuhashi 57 49 M 60 3:10:30.70 68 4:05:43.80 7:16:14.50
69 Patrick Krott 124 35 M 61 3:10:32.60 69 4:08:36.70 7:19:09.30
70 Victor Susol 103 53 M 68 3:14:37.10 70 4:05:37.80 7:20:14.90
71 Ken Niemimaa 3 48 M 53 3:04:12.80 71 4:17:51.30 7:22:04.10
72 Philip Westlake 6 48 M 58 3:09:32.20 72 4:20:32.90 7:30:05.10
73 Kenneth Kastelein 29 25 M 59 3:09:46.90 73 4:20:46.60 7:30:33.50
74 Michael Jarratt 81 48 M 73 3:16:24.00 74 4:18:23.90 7:34:47.90
75 Greg Watts 80 43 M 74 3:16:24.30 75 4:18:25.40 7:34:49.70
76 Jamie Caudill 13 47 M 87 3:18:24.00 76 4:16:30.60 7:34:54.60
77 Allison Matusick 34 37 F 69 3:16:19.00 77 4:19:41.90 7:36:00.90
78 Tom Brooks 73 32 M 86 3:18:19.40 78 4:17:44.10 7:36:03.50
79 Kristen Sutcliffe 126 37 F 64 3:12:07.60 79 4:24:07.20 7:36:14.80
80 John Delcalzo 25 31 M 65 3:12:08.10 80 4:24:06.80 7:36:14.90
81 Aaron Campbell 43 45 M 82 3:17:32.80 81 4:19:36.00 7:37:08.80
82 Kelly Manchester 115 36 F 91 3:23:52.10 82 4:17:05.10 7:40:57.20
83 Rob Serpa 70 44 M 92 3:23:52.60 83 4:17:05.20 7:40:57.80
84 Bryant Knigge 108 24 M 84 3:18:16.30 84 4:22:57.90 7:41:14.20
85 Kevin Glessner 104 35 M 89 3:19:36.20 85 4:22:50.90 7:42:27.10
86 Craig Eckenrode 36 55 M 90 3:21:14.70 86 4:22:14.00 7:43:28.70
87 Kevin Zuech 98 41 M 78 3:16:56.10 87 4:26:38.80 7:43:34.90
88 Paul Lefelhocz 107 50 M 95 3:24:07.60 88 4:22:41.10 7:46:48.70
89 Stephen Mick 47 38 M 77 3:16:43.50 89 4:30:31.20 7:47:14.70
90 Todd Hanks 87 53 M 97 3:25:05.20 90 4:22:27.00 7:47:32.20
91 Jim Harris 7 55 M 94 3:24:05.90 91 4:23:40.20 7:47:46.10
92 Nick Serfass 88 40 M 88 3:18:50.80 92 4:32:41.80 7:51:32.60
93 Mark Davidson 116 49 M 62 3:10:35.80 93 4:49:11.00 7:59:46.80
94 Stefan Verhoog 113 42 M 101 3:30:38.40 94 4:29:38.70 8:00:17.10
95 Rich Vrboncic 59 62 M 98 3:25:10.60 95 4:35:11.40 8:00:22.00
96 Adalto Pereira 119 52 M 83 3:17:40.20 96 4:45:05.20 8:02:45.40
97 Michael Jones 96 52 M 106 3:32:15.60 97 4:38:28.90 8:10:44.50
98 Derek Rodstrom 82 48 M 105 3:31:24.00 98 4:40:08.80 8:11:32.80
99 Daniel Fortney 22 42 M 96 3:24:40.30 99 4:47:24.50 8:12:04.80
100 Tami Rhoades 56 49 F 111 3:44:20.80 100 4:33:41.80 8:18:02.60
-- PETRO 1 -- -- SCHOOL 1 -- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Greg Pituch 127 43 M 81 3:17:22.20 101 5:02:12.70 8:19:34.90
102 Clifford Cottrell 9 39 M 99 3:27:05.90 102 4:52:37.20 8:19:43.10
103 Steve Drayton 69 54 M 93 3:23:53.90 103 4:59:00.80 8:22:54.70
104 Aric Sponsler 20 42 M 70 3:16:20.20 104 5:07:35.20 8:23:55.40
105 Ernest Lewis 60 54 M 100 3:27:49.80 105 4:57:20.40 8:25:10.20
106 Gary McMann 75 40 M 104 3:31:00.70 106 4:54:12.60 8:25:13.30
107 Luz Zapata 121 42 F 109 3:38:28.30 107 4:48:34.80 8:27:03.10
108 Michael Schaffer 72 58 M 110 3:38:31.40 108 4:51:36.40 8:30:07.80
109 Rick Maricle 128 48 M 102 3:30:44.50 109 5:00:45.60 8:31:30.10
110 Miriam Fein 123 38 F 114 3:52:27.60 110 4:39:39.60 8:32:07.20
111 Mike Heider 46 59 M 115 3:54:06.10 111 4:50:08.10 8:44:14.20
112 Thomas Mangan 14 52 M 108 3:38:11.80 112 5:12:26.20 8:50:38.00
113 Steven Patterson 68 53 M 107 3:37:45.70 113 5:16:40.60 8:54:26.30
114 Veronique Protoy 90 50 F 103 3:30:44.80 114 5:30:30.90 9:01:15.70
115 Patrick Zapolski 10 48 M 116 4:02:15.80 115 5:04:45.10 9:07:00.90
116 Mark Capriotti 41 45 M 117 4:07:23.50 116 5:03:33.50 9:10:57.00
117 Dawn McCollough 42 48 F 112 3:45:12.20 117 5:28:07.60 9:13:19.80
118 Stephen Spacht 11 63 M 113 3:48:50.70 118 5:42:02.70 9:30:53.40