LAUREL XC MEET VARSITY
Overall Finish List
September 10, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Marley Schweiger ELLWOOD CITY 760 11 M 18:24.4 5:56/M
2 Bryce Patterson LAUREL 727 11 M 18:30.4 5:58/M
3 Lorenzo Scarnati NESHANNOCK 749 10 M 19:42.0 6:21/M
4 Robert Dicks Iii LAUREL 724 11 M 20:02.5 6:28/M
5 Joe Cioffi ELLWOOD CITY 761 11 M 20:15.4 6:32/M
6 Andrew Daugherty LAUREL 723 11 M 20:40.3 6:40/M
7 Justin Johns LAUREL 725 9 M 20:49.9 6:43/M
8 Anthony Conti LAUREL 722 11 M 21:06.2 6:48/M
9 Eric Sutch LAUREL 728 11 M 21:10.4 6:50/M
10 Quinn Hilton NESHANNOCK 740 12 M 21:35.8 6:58/M
11 Nolan Curran ELLWOOD CITY 764 11 M 22:08.9 7:08/M
12 Christopher Stone LAUREL 720 10 M 23:04.3 7:26/M
13 Ian Stonking ELLWOOD CITY 766 9 M 23:45.3 7:40/M
14 Alex Viggiano LAUREL 721 10 M 23:56.0 7:43/M
15 Kaden Schlichtkrull ELLWOOD CITY 767 9 M 24:11.4 7:48/M
16 Ben Razzano NESHANNOCK 748 11 M 24:16.1 7:50/M
17 Brent Bergbauer LAUREL 716 12 M 25:32.3 8:14/M
18 Hunter Rock ELLWOOD CITY 769 9 M 26:21.6 8:30/M
19 Chris Davis LAUREL 718 9 M 26:42.7 8:37/M
20 Kale Mcconahy NESHANNOCK 747 9 M 28:30.2 9:12/M
21 Nathaniel Luffey LAUREL 719 11 M 30:52.1 9:57/M
22 Drew Frank NESHANNOCK 734 9 M 35:58.1 11:36/M
23 Joseph Lepore NESHANNOCK 744 9 M 39:19.8 12:41/M
24 Christian Golub NESHANNOCK 736 10 M 39:20.0 12:41/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jenna Kohnen LAUREL 707 11 F 23:21.4 7:32/M
2 Shannon Sauders LAUREL 709 10 F 23:51.0 7:42/M
3 Autumn Hendry NESHANNOCK 738 10 F 24:12.3 7:48/M
4 Makena Hall ELLWOOD CITY 757 11 F 26:08.6 8:26/M
5 Madi Hervatine ELLWOOD CITY 756 11 F 26:23.4 8:31/M
6 Jenna Fabian LAUREL 706 11 F 30:04.7 9:42/M
7 Arianna Cartwright LAUREL 705 10 F 30:19.1 9:47/M
8 Maria Clause NESHANNOCK 732 10 F 30:24.1 9:48/M
9 Hannah Kwiat NESHANNOCK 742 10 F 30:27.1 9:49/M
10 Sara Morar LAUREL 708 10 F 31:57.6 10:18/M
11 Rachel Kroner NESHANNOCK 741 10 F 32:09.5 10:22/M
12 Micaela Golub NESHANNOCK 737 12 F 38:43.9 12:29/M