WHITE OAK PARK XC MEET VARSITY BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 10, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
AAA BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Patrick Anderson MT LEBANON 753 12 M 16:43.96 5:24/M
2 Swapnil Rana MT LEBANON 796 10 M 16:44.21 5:24/M
3 Barak Asher MT LEBANON 754 11 M 16:44.46 5:24/M
4 Josiah Wudkwych CANON MAC 747 12 M 17:01.47 5:29/M
5 Doron Wudkwych CANON MAC 746 10 M 17:14.67 5:34/M
6 Dominick Ditoro BALDWIN 671 10 M 17:17.96 5:35/M
7 Logan Ford CANON MAC 716 12 M 17:22.82 5:36/M
8 Matthew Quinn MT LEBANON 794 11 M 17:26.96 5:37/M
9 Thomas Quinn MT LEBANON 795 11 M 17:39.69 5:42/M
10 Kyle Bloch MT LEBANON 759 12 M 17:40.29 5:42/M
11 Duncan Laduke MT LEBANON 783 12 M 17:43.46 5:43/M
12 Bobby Konesky BALDWIN 680 10 M 17:44.57 5:43/M
13 Max Thomas CANON MAC 743 11 M 17:46.40 5:44/M
14 Robert Winschel MT LEBANON 910 11 M 17:47.20 5:44/M
15 Andrew Mcgee CANON MAC 732 11 M 18:08.46 5:51/M
16 Zach Wyse BALDWIN 692 10 M 18:09.21 5:51/M
17 Eli Lehman MT LEBANON 1000 M 18:12.65 5:52/M
18 Sam Chrystal MT LEBANON 766 11 M 18:19.71 5:55/M
19 Anthony Abbott CANON MAC 706 11 M 18:19.71 5:55/M
20 Peter Swindal MT LEBANON 902 11 M 18:21.16 5:55/M
21 Jackson Baer MT LEBANON 756 11 M 18:22.39 5:55/M
22 Thomas Zukowski CANON MAC 752 12 M 18:22.96 5:55/M
23 Trey Reichenfeld MT LEBANON 797 11 M 18:28.21 5:57/M
24 Matthew Thomas CANON MAC 742 10 M 18:30.92 5:58/M
25 Jamie Nealon CANON MAC 733 11 M 18:44.93 6:03/M
26 Weston Barber MT LEBANON 757 10 M 18:51.21 6:05/M
27 Ryan Cawley MT LEBANON 764 11 M 18:57.46 6:07/M
28 Ben Asher MT LEBANON 755 9 M 19:00.36 6:08/M
29 Connor Kelly CANON MAC 730 12 M 19:04.21 6:09/M
30 Jordan Gasper CANON MAC 720 10 M 19:09.91 6:11/M
31 Joshua Sabram MT LEBANON 800 10 M 19:15.60 6:13/M
32 Jack West MT LEBANON 909 10 M 19:15.60 6:13/M
33 Phillip Pegher BALDWIN 684 9 M 19:20.46 6:14/M
34 Owen Baun MT LEBANON 758 12 M 19:38.71 6:20/M
35 Adam Miller MT LEBANON 788 12 M 19:38.71 6:20/M
36 Andrew Barrett BALDWIN 666 9 M 19:44.43 6:22/M
37 Xander Rayburg BALDWIN 687 11 M 20:03.90 6:28/M
38 Caden Harsh BALDWIN 676 12 M 20:10.44 6:30/M
39 Zachary Zappa CANON MAC 750 11 M 20:16.32 6:32/M
40 Liam Young MT LEBANON 911 10 M 20:18.32 6:33/M
41 Tanner Mcfoy MT LEBANON 786 9 M 20:33.21 6:38/M
42 Caleb Chaplik CANON MAC 709 10 M 20:36.71 6:39/M
43 Kody Trolle BALDWIN 691 11 M 20:38.41 6:39/M
44 Broxon Dean CANON MAC 711 9 M 20:45.71 6:42/M
45 Joseph Zukowski CANON MAC 751 10 M 20:53.46 6:44/M
46 Jonathan Herbay MT LEBANON 775 11 M 20:58.74 6:46/M
47 Jaxsen Settles CANON MAC 739 9 M 21:27.96 6:55/M
48 Ian Schiedenhelm CANON MAC 738 11 M 21:40.37 6:59/M
49 Zac Pender BALDWIN 667 0 M 21:55.63 7:04/M
50 William Helbling CANON MAC 725 11 M 21:55.63 7:04/M
51 Owen Hall MT LEBANON 773 11 M 22:04.71 7:07/M
52 Kyle Hannen CANON MAC 722 11 M 22:26.80 7:14/M
53 Wyatt Wybranowski CANON MAC 749 9 M 22:28.10 7:15/M
54 Connor Doyle CANON MAC 714 11 M 22:47.18 7:21/M
55 Mainarich John BALDWIN 677 11 M 22:55.92 7:24/M
56 Luke Harris CANON MAC 723 9 M 23:10.96 7:28/M
57 Daniel Bishop CANON MAC 707 10 M 23:11.20 7:29/M
58 Seth Wudkwych CANON MAC 748 9 M 23:15.55 7:30/M
59 Craig Kushner CANON MAC 731 10 M 25:10.93 8:07/M
60 Connor Howard CANON MAC 727 11 M 25:12.55 8:08/M
61 Mitch Davis BALDWIN 670 12 M 25:41.38 8:17/M
62 Mark Bosco BALDWIN 686 0 M 26:05.14 8:25/M
63 Alex Shields BALDWIN 690 11 M 26:21.18 8:30/M
64 Ashton Clark CANON MAC 710 10 M 26:31.77 8:33/M
65 Liam Hefferan CANON MAC 724 9 M 26:38.66 8:35/M
66 Jackson Fulton CANON MAC 717 10 M 26:54.32 8:41/M
67 Andrew Ricciuti CANON MAC 736 9 M 26:58.20 8:42/M
68 Nathan Funk CANON MAC 718 10 M 30:13.78 9:45/M
69 Jonathan Vester CANON MAC 744 10 M 31:22.46 10:07/M
A BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ben Clarke SERRA CATHOLIC 913 10 M 20:12.46 6:31/M
2 Eli Kite SERRA CATHOLIC 916 10 M 20:22.99 6:34/M
3 Austin Stewart SERRA CATHOLIC 921 9 M 20:51.64 6:44/M
4 Mike Umbel BRENTWOOD 703 9 M 21:38.46 6:59/M
5 Kyle Gurganus BRENTWOOD 697 16 M 23:39.86 7:38/M
6 Carl Handelsman SERRA CATHOLIC 915 11 M 24:43.87 7:58/M
7 Orlando Watson SERRA CATHOLIC 922 9 M 25:10.93 8:07/M
8 Luc Normandy SERRA CATHOLIC 919 9 M 25:57.80 8:22/M
9 Tyler White BRENTWOOD 700 17 M 26:06.20 8:25/M
10 Nathan Tresatti BRENTWOOD 701 61 M 30:32.20 9:51/M
11 Zaire Mitchell NEIGHBORHOOD ACADEM 996 0 M 39:33.10 12:45/M
12 Lamar George NEIGHBORHOOD ACADEM 997 0 M 39:33.27 12:45/M
13 Ramere Johnson NEIGHBORHOOD ACADEM 998 0 M 39:33.45 12:45/M