BALDWIN vs CANON MAC
September 10, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
AAA GIRLS
AAA TEAMS
BALDWIN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:53:46.22 Average Time: 22:45.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 668 Gina Bolla 1 1 20:22.68 20:22.68 0:00.00
2 669 Nicole Crough 5 6 22:47.29 43:09.97 2:24.61
3 665 Leana Barakat 6 12 23:25.42 1:06:35.39 3:02.74
4 663 Morgan Altavilla 7 19 23:30.54 1:30:05.93 3:07.86
5 685 Rebekah Priano 8 27 23:40.29 1:53:46.22 3:17.61
6 675 Greta Gorman 10 37 24:27.43 2:18:13.65 4:04.75
7 688 Abbey Seng 13 50 25:13.54 2:43:27.19 4:50.86
8 664 Mariah Jones More Than 7 26:19.54 3:09:46.73 5:56.86
9 679 Alexis Kennard More Than 7 26:28.46 3:36:15.19 6:05.78
10 674 Gillian Geyer More Than 7 27:38.61 4:03:53.80 7:15.93
11 672 Emily Fowler More Than 7 28:01.97 4:31:55.77 7:39.29
12 681 Ave Kozar More Than 7 29:04.28 5:01:00.05 8:41.60
CANON MAC Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:54:45.70 Average Time: 22:57.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 729 Stephanie Keelon 2 2 21:34.39 21:34.39 0:00.00
2 728 Audrey Karwowski 3 5 22:11.36 43:45.75 0:36.97
3 740 Anna Sheppard 4 9 22:11.97 1:05:57.72 0:37.58
4 713 Erin Delong 9 18 24:07.72 1:30:05.44 2:33.33
5 721 Abigail Glivic 11 29 24:40.26 1:54:45.70 3:05.87
6 708 Hope Carmona 12 41 25:10.42 2:19:56.12 3:36.03
7 734 Bennett Pidro 14 55 25:18.44 2:45:14.56 3:44.05
8 726 Samantha Hirsch More Than 7 26:33.54 3:11:48.10 4:59.15
9 745 Lorien Walker More Than 7 26:39.28 3:38:27.38 5:04.89
10 741 Emily Skoczlas More Than 7 27:07.51 4:05:34.89 5:33.12
11 719 Emily Gall More Than 7 27:10.34 4:32:45.23 5:35.95
12 715 Elena Fetty More Than 7 28:22.24 5:01:07.47 6:47.85
MT LEBANON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 905 Emma Toussaint Do Not Score 21:39.54 21:39.54 0:00.00
2 926 Allison Small Do Not Score 21:59.99 43:39.53 0:20.45
3 790 Gracie Petrich Do Not Score 22:02.29 1:05:41.82 0:22.75
4 763 Caroline Brustoloni Do Not Score 22:09.33 1:27:51.15 0:29.79
5 782 Grace Kraemer Do Not Score 22:10.96 1:50:02.11 0:31.42
6 768 Danielle Duncan Do Not Score 22:20.29 2:12:22.40 0:40.75
7 904 Elizabeth Teufel Do Not Score 22:56.29 2:35:18.69 1:16.75
8 927 Emma McGreedy Do Not Score 23:21.54 2:58:40.23 1:42.00
9 780 Lily Kane Do Not Score 23:48.44 3:22:28.67 2:08.90
10 762 Ryan Brown Do Not Score 23:51.29 3:46:19.96 2:11.75
11 761 Ally Braunsdorf Do Not Score 23:52.28 4:10:12.24 2:12.74
12 798 Kaitlyn Rychcik Do Not Score 23:52.69 4:34:04.93 2:13.15
13 906 Sophie Toussaint Do Not Score 23:53.30 4:57:58.23 2:13.76
14 765 Amanda Cetorelli Do Not Score 23:55.13 5:21:53.36 2:15.59
15 779 Gabriella Kail Do Not Score 24:18.29 5:46:11.65 2:38.75
16 799 Hannah Sabram Do Not Score 24:23.79 6:10:35.44 2:44.25
17 770 Rowan Ford Do Not Score 24:28.44 6:35:03.88 2:48.90
18 774 Kathryn Hart Do Not Score 24:51.79 6:59:55.67 3:12.25
19 901 Laura Jane Sutherland Do Not Score 25:21.43 7:25:17.10 3:41.89
20 791 Zoe Phares Do Not Score 25:39.73 7:50:56.83 4:00.19
21 771 Grace Ganoe Do Not Score 25:47.49 8:16:44.32 4:07.95
22 772 Elsie Hackworth Do Not Score 25:56.60 8:42:40.92 4:17.06
23 778 Annie Kail Do Not Score 25:59.79 9:08:40.71 4:20.25
24 777 Macy Johnston Do Not Score 26:25.40 9:35:06.11 4:45.86
25 908 Lillie Wertz Do Not Score 26:52.66 10:01:58.77 5:13.12
26 785 Kyra Mccague Do Not Score 27:15.20 10:29:13.97 5:35.66
27 769 Ripley Ford Do Not Score 27:32.28 10:56:46.25 5:52.74
28 930 Caroline Moses Do Not Score 27:44.48 11:24:30.73 6:04.94
29 929 Sophia Molinero Do Not Score 27:53.29 11:52:24.02 6:13.75
30 928 Helen Hickey Do Not Score 27:58.41 12:20:22.43 6:18.87
31 784 Sophie Lloyd Do Not Score 28:35.24 12:48:57.67 6:55.70
32 781 Ryan Kessler Do Not Score 28:43.37 13:17:41.04 7:03.83
Detail Team Results - Girls
A GIRLS
A TEAMS
NEIGHBORHOOD ACADEMY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 999 Talaya Ellis Do Not Score 38:22.68 38:22.68 0:00.00
SERRA CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 924 Maya Poziviak Do Not Score 24:00.42 24:00.42 0:00.00
2 920 Mary Sedlak Do Not Score 24:25.82 48:26.24 0:25.40
3 923 Madison Carr Do Not Score 24:57.93 1:13:24.17 0:57.51
4 917 Caroline Malandra Do Not Score 29:47.15 1:43:11.32 5:46.73
5 918 MaryElizabeth Malandra Do Not Score 36:46.20 2:19:57.52 12:45.78
6 912 Aubree Arelt Do Not Score 37:43.69 2:57:41.21 13:43.27
BRENTWOOD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 695 Martha Deng Do Not Score 25:45.41 25:45.41 0:00.00
2 693 Ava Barker Do Not Score 27:44.47 53:29.88 1:59.06
3 702 Sarah Tujugue Do Not Score 30:00.54 1:23:30.42 4:15.13
4 705 Bailey Wertz Do Not Score 30:21.28 1:53:51.70 4:35.87
5 694 Rachel Bohonek Do Not Score 30:30.54 2:24:22.24 4:45.13
6 704 Paige Umbel Do Not Score 34:27.52 2:58:49.76 8:42.11