PINE RUN PARK XC MEET DEVELOPEMENTAL
September 13, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
SEELOS ACADEMY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 17 Team Score (times): 42:49.23 Average Time: 8:33.85
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 45 Max Radzvin 1 1 8:11.98 8:11.98 0:00.00
2 46 Nicholas Schindler 2 3 8:16.51 16:28.49 0:04.53
3 38 Jack Davison 3 6 8:35.96 25:04.45 0:23.98
4 39 Rylan Greene 5 11 8:51.68 33:56.13 0:39.70
5 42 Gunner Kopriva 6 17 8:53.10 42:49.23 0:41.12
6 40 Ethan Hiserodt 7 24 9:14.77 52:04.00 1:02.79
7 43 J.J. Mccabe 10 34 9:32.27 1:01:36.27 1:20.29
8 44 Victor Montes More Than 7 11:21.97 1:12:58.24 3:09.99
9 41 Matthew Kennedy More Than 7 13:29.98 1:26:28.22 5:18.00
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 51:41.77 Average Time: 10:20.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 112 Tom Rottmann 4 4 8:45.53 8:45.53 0:00.00
2 113 Shane Sahr 9 13 9:29.26 18:14.79 0:43.73
3 107 Cooper Goeller 13 26 10:08.25 28:23.04 1:22.72
4 106 Jude Caliguiri 15 41 10:32.47 38:55.51 1:46.94
5 110 Mac Mckee 24 65 12:46.26 51:41.77 4:00.73
6 108 Haylan Haught 29 94 13:25.66 1:05:07.43 4:40.13
7 109 Nathan Mccormick 32 126 15:06.68 1:20:14.11 6:21.15
ST GREGORY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 53:55.61 Average Time: 10:47.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 315 Judah Sauers 8 8 9:21.53 9:21.53 0:00.00
2 316 Gabe Urban 11 19 9:39.27 19:00.80 0:17.74
3 313 Christian Meyer 12 31 9:58.27 28:59.07 0:36.74
4 309 Jacob Birchok 21 52 11:51.35 40:50.42 2:29.82
5 317 James Urban 26 78 13:05.19 53:55.61 3:43.66
6 310 Levi Buchanan 31 109 14:43.52 1:08:39.13 5:21.99
7 314 Lucas Porter 33 142 15:55.20 1:24:34.33 6:33.67
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 57:49.14 Average Time: 11:33.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 203 Carson Eckert 16 16 10:45.36 10:45.36 0:00.00
2 204 Anthony Frisco 17 33 11:00.11 21:45.47 0:14.75
3 207 Santino Studeny 18 51 11:32.76 33:18.23 0:47.40
4 206 Ryan Sharpe 20 71 11:50.75 45:08.98 1:05.39
5 202 James Coleman 23 94 12:40.16 57:49.14 1:54.80
6 205 Rodrigo Perez-Vasquez 25 119 12:52.43 1:10:41.57 2:07.07
ST PHILIP Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:01:03.51 Average Time: 12:12.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 345 Crosby Ziolkowski 14 14 10:27.77 10:27.77 0:00.00
2 340 Dylan Ford 19 33 11:38.27 22:06.04 1:10.50
3 342 Gavin Lenigan 22 55 12:35.68 34:41.72 2:07.91
4 341 Jude Franc 27 82 13:08.27 47:49.99 2:40.50
5 339 Connor Duplaga 28 110 13:13.52 1:01:03.51 2:45.75
6 343 Tiernan Magee 30 140 13:39.27 1:14:42.78 3:11.50
7 344 Wilder Sargent 34 174 16:16.99 1:30:59.77 5:49.22
AQUINAS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 5 Max Preduis Less Than 5 10:33.27 10:33.27 0:00.00
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 149 Drew Weifenbaugh Less Than 5 9:24.52 9:24.52 0:00.00
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 161 Charlie Mcsorley Less Than 5 9:19.50 9:19.50 0:00.00
GET FIT FAMILIES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 176 Everette Franchek Less Than 5 9:11.77 9:11.77 0:00.00
2 175 James Christian Less Than 5 10:00.52 19:12.29 0:48.75
NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 242 Caleb Sutton Less Than 5 10:07.53 10:07.53 0:00.00
2 241 Coleman Joyce Less Than 5 15:49.19 25:56.72 5:41.66
ALPHA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 267 Gus Davis Less Than 5 9:54.52 9:54.52 0:00.00
2 266 George Cataloglu Less Than 5 9:59.76 19:54.28 0:05.24
3 269 Kane Mckee Less Than 5 10:40.45 30:34.73 0:45.93
4 271 Raymond Sefscik Less Than 5 11:07.77 41:42.50 1:13.25
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 283 Jude Leddy Less Than 5 13:30.27 13:30.27 0:00.00