PINE RUN PARK XC MEET DEVELOPEMENTAL
September 13, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
SEELOS ACADEMY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 48:08.02 Average Time: 9:37.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 34 Caroline Sell 1 1 9:12.43 9:12.43 0:00.00
2 33 Anne Puhalla 2 3 9:12.77 18:25.20 0:00.34
3 35 Madeline Sell 3 6 9:23.27 27:48.47 0:10.84
4 32 Lily Narvett 6 12 9:51.70 37:40.17 0:39.27
5 25 Annaliese Duchi 16 28 10:27.85 48:08.02 1:15.42
6 29 Mary Kennedy 19 47 10:36.23 58:44.25 1:23.80
7 31 Lexie Miller 21 68 10:44.39 1:09:28.64 1:31.96
8 26 Alina Dudkowski More Than 7 11:11.46 1:20:40.10 1:59.03
9 37 Alexandra Wagner More Than 7 11:40.52 1:32:20.62 2:28.09
10 28 Claire Karsman More Than 7 12:14.40 1:44:35.02 3:01.97
11 30 Kaitlyn Lindenfelser More Than 7 12:18.27 1:56:53.29 3:05.84
12 36 Gina Talarico More Than 7 12:49.77 2:09:43.06 3:37.34
13 71 Lily Karsman More Than 7 13:38.66 2:23:21.72 4:26.23
14 24 Chloe Cole More Than 7 14:20.00 2:37:41.72 5:07.57
15 27 Luciana Ganoza More Than 7 14:20.27 2:52:01.99 5:07.84
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 52:05.92 Average Time: 10:25.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 102 Emily Stevens 11 11 10:18.33 10:18.33 0:00.00
2 105 Macy Thiel 13 24 10:22.79 20:41.12 0:04.46
3 93 Callie Kandravy 14 38 10:24.40 31:05.52 0:06.07
4 99 Lila Miros 15 53 10:26.21 41:31.73 0:07.88
5 98 Leah Miros 17 70 10:34.19 52:05.92 0:15.86
6 104 Caroline Tatar 18 88 10:35.20 1:02:41.12 0:16.87
7 100 Kaylie Mitchell 20 108 10:39.69 1:13:20.81 0:21.36
8 103 Avery Straub More Than 7 11:01.24 1:24:22.05 0:42.91
9 97 Tess Martin More Than 7 11:55.28 1:36:17.33 1:36.95
10 101 Ella Shapiro More Than 7 13:12.44 1:49:29.77 2:54.11
11 94 Alaina Long More Than 7 13:24.33 2:02:54.10 3:06.00
12 92 Beckley Haught More Than 7 13:42.14 2:16:36.24 3:23.81
13 96 Lila Martin More Than 7 14:01.52 2:30:37.76 3:43.19
14 95 Morgan Long More Than 7 14:07.49 2:44:45.25 3:49.16
ALPHA Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 53:29.77 Average Time: 10:41.95
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 260 Tessa Liberati 5 5 9:48.64 9:48.64 0:00.00
2 257 Morgan Kane 7 12 9:52.74 19:41.38 0:04.10
3 261 Kate Mulzet 10 22 10:12.95 29:54.33 0:24.31
4 255 Gertrude Davis 23 45 11:05.27 40:59.60 1:16.63
5 263 Madelyn Staiger 32 77 12:30.17 53:29.77 2:41.53
6 254 Aine' Corrigan 40 117 13:14.71 1:06:44.48 3:26.07
7 253 Reagan Bayne 44 161 13:39.89 1:20:24.37 3:51.25
8 262 Samantha Oeler More Than 7 13:44.58 1:34:08.95 3:55.94
9 256 Larkin Deinhammer More Than 7 14:49.76 1:48:58.71 5:01.12
10 258 Ainsley Kelman More Than 7 14:53.22 2:03:51.93 5:04.58
ST PHILIP Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 55:17.91 Average Time: 11:03.58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 337 Macie Trombetta 9 9 10:07.52 10:07.52 0:00.00
2 326 Adrianna Batts 12 21 10:22.16 20:29.68 0:14.64
3 332 Ava Lenigan 24 45 11:10.26 31:39.94 1:02.74
4 333 Mia Madden 26 71 11:36.70 43:16.64 1:29.18
5 330 Serenity Harris 29 100 12:01.27 55:17.91 1:53.75
6 334 Avery Sinicrope 31 131 12:28.75 1:07:46.66 2:21.23
7 329 Eden Franc 36 167 12:51.62 1:20:38.28 2:44.10
8 327 Eliana Cornetti More Than 7 13:10.54 1:33:48.82 3:03.02
9 336 Juliet Snover More Than 7 14:10.96 1:47:59.78 4:03.44
10 328 Nancy Rose Delien More Than 7 14:31.68 2:02:31.46 4:24.16
11 335 Elsa Snover More Than 7 14:36.16 2:17:07.62 4:28.64
12 338 Alyssa White More Than 7 15:00.18 2:32:07.80 4:52.66
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 59:25.18 Average Time: 11:53.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 198 Jocelyn Long 4 4 9:32.67 9:32.67 0:00.00
2 201 Eve Wrabley 8 12 10:05.77 19:38.44 0:33.10
3 199 Kathryn Rechtorik 34 46 12:35.27 32:13.71 3:02.60
4 195 Abby Diamond 35 81 12:37.33 44:51.04 3:04.66
5 200 Hailey Robinson 45 126 14:34.14 59:25.18 5:01.47
6 196 Brooklyn Elsesser 47 173 15:21.20 1:14:46.38 5:48.53
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:01:20.66 Average Time: 12:16.13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1712 Grace Johns 25 25 11:22.95 11:22.95 0:00.00
2 146 Chloe Dorcy 27 52 11:39.98 23:02.93 0:17.03
3 148 Sofia Matonak 30 82 12:16.22 35:19.15 0:53.27
4 145 Cameron Dorcy 33 115 12:30.27 47:49.42 1:07.32
5 144 Leslie Best 42 157 13:31.24 1:01:20.66 2:08.29
6 147 Reagan Large 46 203 14:39.23 1:15:59.89 3:16.28
ST GREGORY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:01:43.26 Average Time: 12:20.65
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 303 Georgie Guzzo 22 22 10:51.97 10:51.97 0:00.00
2 307 Sara Palmer 28 50 11:53.24 22:45.21 1:01.27
3 298 Alexis Birchok 37 87 12:54.65 35:39.86 2:02.68
4 301 Chloe Boosel 38 125 12:58.13 48:37.99 2:06.16
5 299 Emily Birchok 39 164 13:05.27 1:01:43.26 2:13.30
6 306 Abby Mcclellan 41 205 13:22.22 1:15:05.48 2:30.25
7 302 Olivia Clauss 43 248 13:34.34 1:28:39.82 2:42.37
8 300 Brigi Boosel More Than 7 15:19.45 1:43:59.27 4:27.48
9 308 Lydia Pierce More Than 7 16:47.64 2:00:46.91 5:55.67
AQUINAS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3 Teresa Ravotti Less Than 5 11:54.88 11:54.88 0:00.00
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 160 Paige Rotondo Less Than 5 14:41.27 14:41.27 0:00.00
GET FIT FAMILIES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 174 Siena Varlotta Less Than 5 9:17.95 9:17.95 0:00.00
2 172 Addison Franchek Less Than 5 11:04.53 20:22.48 1:46.58
NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 234 Vivienne Clark Less Than 5 13:05.89 13:05.89 0:00.00
2 236 Franka Pickell Less Than 5 15:31.26 28:37.15 2:25.37
3 233 Taylor Bridge Less Than 5 15:31.52 44:08.67 2:25.63
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 282 Molly Gauntner Less Than 5 11:48.52 11:48.52 0:00.00
2 281 Emery Feczko Less Than 5 13:56.21 25:44.73 2:07.69