PAW PAW XC INVITE JV
Overall Finish List
September 14, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Bobby Valentine ELKINS 282 6 M 15:41.53 8:15/M
2 Matthew Earls EAST FAIRMONT 166 8 M 16:04.66 8:27/M
3 Thomas Taylor S MORGANTOWN 392 8 M 16:23.42 8:37/M
4 Brody Haymond EAST FAIRMONT 202 8 M 16:28.13 8:40/M
5 Ethan Blair EAST FAIRMONT 128 8 M 16:32.40 8:42/M
6 Garrett Hullderman EAST FAIRMONT 204 8 M 16:36.95 8:44/M
7 Maddox Boyers EAST FAIRMONT 160 8 M 16:39.74 8:46/M
8 Andres Masten ELKINS 278 7 M 17:11.54 9:03/M
9 Oliver Garletts EAST FAIRMONT 187 8 M 17:13.99 9:04/M
10 Jansen Joss ELKINS 276 7 M 17:29.99 9:12/M
11 Elijah Henderson EAST FAIRMONT 203 8 M 17:33.23 9:14/M
12 Matthew Bellisario S MORGANTOWN 361 8 M 17:35.47 9:15/M
13 Gavin Murphey EAST FAIRMONT 250 6 M 17:35.70 9:15/M
14 Max Phillips S MORGANTOWN 378 7 M 17:39.36 9:17/M
15 Jackson Eberhart S MORGANTOWN 368 6 M 17:47.74 9:22/M
16 Jaiden Twyman S MORGANTOWN 394 8 M 17:55.70 9:26/M
17 Mason McDonald EAST FAIRMONT 247 8 M 17:58.50 9:27/M
18 Cooper Kuneff EAST FAIRMONT 243 6 M 18:00.74 9:28/M
19 Brian Jones ELKINS 275 8 M 18:09.99 9:33/M
20 Case Linn EAST FAIRMONT 244 6 M 18:15.22 9:36/M
21 Isaac Szczepanski S MORGANTOWN 391 7 M 18:16.65 9:37/M
22 Aidan Loudan EAST FAIRMONT 245 7 M 18:18.46 9:38/M
23 Jaxon Rodamer S MORGANTOWN 380 6 M 18:36.87 9:47/M
24 Nathan Whelsel S MORGANTOWN 396 6 M 18:37.24 9:48/M
25 Joel Moreland S MORGANTOWN 376 6 M 18:39.12 9:49/M
26 Gibson Jones S MORGANTOWN 373 7 M 18:42.20 9:51/M
27 Simon Hall S MORGANTOWN 370 6 M 18:54.95 9:57/M
28 Andrew Sheets S MORGANTOWN 386 7 M 19:00.99 10:00/M
29 Ashton Gerau EAST FAIRMONT 196 7 M 19:08.63 10:04/M
30 Sam Blake EAST FAIRMONT 116 6 M 19:13.49 10:07/M
31 Logan Beckman EAST FAIRMONT 95 7 M 19:18.46 10:09/M
32 Seth Illif S MORGANTOWN 372 7 M 19:27.63 10:14/M
33 Alex Whetsel S MORGANTOWN 395 6 M 19:38.92 10:20/M
34 Jonathan DeBastiani S MORGANTOWN 366 8 M 19:50.74 10:26/M
35 Eden Russell S MORGANTOWN 384 6 M 19:57.89 10:30/M
36 Wyatt Zuercher-Kirby S MORGANTOWN 398 7 M 19:59.92 10:31/M
37 Travis Rice S MORGANTOWN 379 8 M 20:16.24 10:40/M
38 Christopher Thomas S MORGANTOWN 393 7 M 20:17.47 10:41/M
39 Tyler Shaffer S MORGANTOWN 385 6 M 20:53.66 10:59/M
40 Zion Sylvester S MORGANTOWN 390 7 M 21:08.65 11:07/M
41 Logan Stewart ELKINS 281 6 M 21:31.72 11:19/M
42 Cyrus Moats S MORGANTOWN 375 7 M 21:39.25 11:24/M
43 Cody McCale EAST FAIRMONT 246 6 M 22:13.48 11:42/M
44 Alec Russell S MORGANTOWN 383 8 M 22:21.46 11:46/M
45 Mason Edge EAST FAIRMONT 170 8 M 23:02.96 12:07/M
46 Cameron VanGilder EAST FAIRMONT 253 7 M 23:41.64 12:28/M
47 Jacob Meyer S MORGANTOWN 374 7 M 24:47.80 13:03/M
48 Noah Dickerson S MORGANTOWN 367 6 M 24:58.41 13:08/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Adalynn Parilak EAST FAIRMONT 266 6 F 16:45.74 8:49/M
2 Raegan Nipper S MORGANTOWN 350 7 F 17:11.34 9:03/M
3 Anna DeBastiani S MORGANTOWN 340 6 F 17:59.22 9:28/M
4 Frances Blake S MORGANTOWN 330 6 F 18:04.60 9:31/M
5 Annie Gray S MORGANTOWN 342 8 F 18:23.77 9:41/M
6 Olivia Riley S MORGANTOWN 353 6 F 18:32.36 9:45/M
7 Sophie Stuck EAST FAIRMONT 268 6 F 19:02.71 10:01/M
8 Caroline Hamilton W FAIRMONT 416 7 F 19:30.49 10:16/M
9 Jailyn Pauley ELKINS 294 7 F 19:35.41 10:18/M
10 Maliah Dalton S MORGANTOWN 338 6 F 19:36.85 10:19/M
11 Keira Daugherty EAST FAIRMONT 259 8 F 19:44.81 10:23/M
12 Samantha Zizzi S MORGANTOWN 358 6 F 19:48.72 10:25/M
13 Absidee Carpenter EAST FAIRMONT 257 6 F 20:22.24 10:43/M
14 Alexandra Barrickman ELKINS 284 8 F 20:30.49 10:47/M
15 Emma Gilbert ELKINS 290 6 F 20:45.68 10:55/M
16 Alison Kennedy S MORGANTOWN 347 7 F 20:52.74 10:59/M
17 Bailey Howell S MORGANTOWN 344 8 F 20:57.35 11:02/M
18 Avery Dickerson S MORGANTOWN 341 7 F 21:00.64 11:03/M
19 Cadence Carter ELKINS 287 8 F 21:01.57 11:04/M
20 Emily McDonald S MORGANTOWN 348 6 F 21:02.91 11:04/M
21 Grier Taylor W FAIRMONT 429 7 F 21:04.75 11:05/M
22 Chloe Mullens S MORGANTOWN 349 7 F 21:22.24 11:15/M
23 Paige Slagle W FAIRMONT 423 7 F 21:24.50 11:16/M
24 Skylar Davis S MORGANTOWN 339 7 F 21:24.99 11:16/M
25 Addyson Sapp S MORGANTOWN 354 6 F 21:32.75 11:20/M
26 Natalie Cook S MORGANTOWN 336 8 F 22:14.70 11:42/M
27 Megan Buchanan S MORGANTOWN 334 8 F 22:43.13 11:57/M
28 River Bolyard W FAIRMONT 414 7 F 22:47.22 11:59/M
29 Giana Armistead W FAIRMONT 430 6 F 22:56.82 12:04/M
30 Chloe Sickles S MORGANTOWN 355 6 F 23:06.85 12:09/M
31 Jaida George ELKINS 289 7 F 23:32.25 12:23/M
32 Audrey Drennen W FAIRMONT 415 7 F 23:45.73 12:30/M
33 Ali Capuder S MORGANTOWN 335 8 F 24:44.25 13:01/M
34 Natalie Utt EAST FAIRMONT 269 6 F 25:31.96 13:26/M
35 Brianna O'Connor S MORGANTOWN 351 7 F 25:48.92 13:35/M
36 Serenity Battin W FAIRMONT 399 8 F 26:10.76 13:46/M