PAW PAW XC INVITE JV
September 14, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
S MORGANTOWN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 20 Team Score (times): 1:30:11.29 Average Time: 18:02.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 350 Raegan Nipper 2 2 17:11.34 17:11.34 0:00.00
2 340 Anna DeBastiani 3 5 17:59.22 35:10.56 0:47.88
3 330 Frances Blake 4 9 18:04.60 53:15.16 0:53.26
4 342 Annie Gray 5 14 18:23.77 1:11:38.93 1:12.43
5 353 Olivia Riley 6 20 18:32.36 1:30:11.29 1:21.02
6 338 Maliah Dalton 10 30 19:36.85 1:49:48.14 2:25.51
7 358 Samantha Zizzi 12 42 19:48.72 2:09:36.86 2:37.38
8 347 Alison Kennedy More Than 7 20:52.74 2:30:29.60 3:41.40
9 344 Bailey Howell More Than 7 20:57.35 2:51:26.95 3:46.01
10 341 Avery Dickerson More Than 7 21:00.64 3:12:27.59 3:49.30
11 348 Emily McDonald More Than 7 21:02.91 3:33:30.50 3:51.57
12 349 Chloe Mullens More Than 7 21:22.24 3:54:52.74 4:10.90
13 339 Skylar Davis More Than 7 21:24.99 4:16:17.73 4:13.65
14 354 Addyson Sapp More Than 7 21:32.75 4:37:50.48 4:21.41
15 336 Natalie Cook More Than 7 22:14.70 5:00:05.18 5:03.36
16 334 Megan Buchanan More Than 7 22:43.13 5:22:48.31 5:31.79
17 355 Chloe Sickles More Than 7 23:06.85 5:45:55.16 5:55.51
18 335 Ali Capuder More Than 7 24:44.25 6:10:39.41 7:32.91
19 351 Brianna O'Connor More Than 7 25:48.92 6:36:28.33 8:37.58
EAST FAIRMONT Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:41:27.46 Average Time: 20:17.49
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 266 Adalynn Parilak 1 1 16:45.74 16:45.74 0:00.00
2 268 Sophie Stuck 7 8 19:02.71 35:48.45 2:16.97
3 259 Keira Daugherty 11 19 19:44.81 55:33.26 2:59.07
4 257 Absidee Carpenter 13 32 20:22.24 1:15:55.50 3:36.50
5 269 Natalie Utt 23 55 25:31.96 1:41:27.46 8:46.22
ELKINS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:45:25.40 Average Time: 21:05.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 294 Jailyn Pauley 9 9 19:35.41 19:35.41 0:00.00
2 284 Alexandra Barrickman 14 23 20:30.49 40:05.90 0:55.08
3 290 Emma Gilbert 15 38 20:45.68 1:00:51.58 1:10.27
4 287 Cadence Carter 16 54 21:01.57 1:21:53.15 1:26.16
5 289 Jaida George 21 75 23:32.25 1:45:25.40 3:56.84
W FAIRMONT Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:47:43.78 Average Time: 21:32.76
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 416 Caroline Hamilton 8 8 19:30.49 19:30.49 0:00.00
2 429 Grier Taylor 17 25 21:04.75 40:35.24 1:34.26
3 423 Paige Slagle 18 43 21:24.50 1:01:59.74 1:54.01
4 414 River Bolyard 19 62 22:47.22 1:24:46.96 3:16.73
5 430 Giana Armistead 20 82 22:56.82 1:47:43.78 3:26.33
6 415 Audrey Drennen 22 104 23:45.73 2:11:29.51 4:15.24
7 399 Serenity Battin 24 128 26:10.76 2:37:40.27 6:40.27