PEANUT BUTTER FESTIVAL 5K & 2 MILE WALK
Overall Finish List
September 21, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Corey Clark 252 23 M 1 Top Fin 20:12.88 6:31/M
2 Anthony Adams Fairmount City PA 34 40 M 2 Top Fin 20:48.71 6:43/M
3 Brad Kirkwood New Bethlehem PA 147 35 M 1 30-39 21:13.52 6:51/M
4 Corrie Laughlin 550 30 F 1 Top Fin 22:28.18 7:15/M
5 Ben Faulkner 243 32 M 2 30-39 22:43.16 7:20/M
6 Andrew Gundritch 563 27 M 1 20-29 23:22.68 7:32/M
7 Kieran Frichio 246 12 M 1 1-19 23:26.25 7:34/M
8 Blair Gold 551 30 M 3 30-39 23:41.64 7:38/M
9 Nolan Barnett Templeton PA 51 11 M 2 1-19 23:45.26 7:40/M
10 Mike Frick 250 45 M 1 40-49 23:47.32 7:40/M
11 Derrick Downs 194 15 M 3 1-19 23:59.10 7:44/M
12 Ivory Wilhite 258 32 M 4 30-39 24:43.29 7:58/M
13 Jim Brosius Fairmont City PA 557 45 M 2 40-49 24:52.77 8:01/M
14 Annie Barnett Templeton PA 41 36 F 2 Top Fin 24:54.52 8:02/M
15 Jessica Troup Marble PA 560 39 F 1 30-39 24:59.90 8:04/M
16 Noreen See 565 57 F 1 50-99 25:21.46 8:11/M
17 Rich Lane Clarion PA 562 58 M 1 50-99 25:29.44 8:13/M
18 Brennan Huff 253 12 M 4 1-19 25:33.28 8:15/M
19 Ryan Wells New Bethlehem PA 181 54 M 2 50-99 26:31.10 8:33/M
20 Andy See 566 28 M 2 20-29 26:39.28 8:36/M
21 Alexandra Shoemaker 197 13 F 1 1-19 26:39.40 8:36/M
22 Lilliane Barnett Templeton PA 49 13 F 2 1-19 26:40.28 8:36/M
23 Patrick Mcmillen Summerville PA 149 56 M 3 50-99 26:47.32 8:38/M
24 Dylan Storey 245 13 M 5 1-19 27:01.88 8:43/M
25 Jeanine Root New Bethlehem PA 158 48 F 1 40-49 27:33.65 8:53/M
26 Angie Shirey 251 43 F 2 40-49 27:53.95 9:00/M
27 Jason George New Bethlehem PA 556 44 M 3 40-49 28:04.15 9:03/M
28 Tyler Skinner 247 28 M 3 20-29 28:37.87 9:14/M
29 Mike Curll 564 48 M 4 40-49 28:39.94 9:15/M
30 Carter Snyder 531 11 M 6 1-19 28:43.58 9:16/M
31 Jonathan Snyder 530 41 M 5 40-49 28:52.28 9:19/M
32 Evelyn no last name 260 17 F 3 1-19 29:03.28 9:22/M
33 Jessica S 259 17 F 4 1-19 29:03.69 9:22/M
34 Andrea Truitt Fairmount City PA 179 39 F 2 30-39 29:09.99 9:24/M
35 Anthony Shea Leechburg PA 159 52 M 4 50-99 29:10.66 9:25/M
36 Mary Elmer 254 38 F 3 30-39 29:30.71 9:31/M
37 Leah Chambers Cranberry PA 561 37 F 4 30-39 29:35.78 9:33/M
38 Josh Skinner 237 39 M 5 30-39 29:41.36 9:35/M
39 Chad Troup Marble PA 558 40 M 6 40-49 30:24.54 9:48/M
40 Jeff Zablocki 239 49 M 7 40-49 30:32.78 9:51/M
41 Grant Shoemaker 200 10 M 7 1-19 30:34.53 9:52/M
42 Greg Shoemaker 199 45 M 8 40-49 30:47.74 9:56/M
43 Nadia Mangiantini 257 29 F 1 20-29 32:25.14 10:27/M
44 Jaiy-anna W 529 17 F 5 1-19 32:50.54 10:35/M
45 Tytus Troup Marble PA 559 12 M 8 1-19 33:03.54 10:40/M
46 Mason Shea Leechburg PA 163 19 F 6 1-19 33:38.33 10:51/M
47 Missie Rankin 248 42 F 3 40-49 33:38.75 10:51/M
48 Keja Elmer 255 12 F 7 1-19 34:12.69 11:02/M
49 Allison Wasserman Bryn Mawr PA 180 35 F 5 30-39 34:59.79 11:17/M
50 Doug Zappi Cabot PA 185 54 M 5 50-99 35:18.76 11:23/M
51 Kim Zappi Cabot PA 192 53 F 2 50-99 35:32.17 11:28/M
52 Kaylee Dubia 256 27 F 2 20-29 35:52.70 11:34/M
53 Elizabeth Gruver 555 18 F 8 1-19 35:53.93 11:35/M
54 Judy Adams Fairmount City PA 36 47 F 4 40-49 36:27.52 11:45/M
55 Barry Snyder 549 64 M 6 50-99 37:24.54 12:04/M
56 Avery Ortz 568 10 M 9 1-19 38:30.96 12:25/M
57 Courtney Ortz 570 40 F 5 40-49 38:31.55 12:25/M
58 Destiny W 528 17 F 9 1-19 40:20.98 13:01/M
59 Sheila Craig Rimersburg PA 91 42 F 6 40-49 40:28.69 13:03/M
60 Lisa Fiscus Callensburg PA 94 54 F 3 50-99 40:29.29 13:04/M
61 Shawna Sayton 244 36 F 6 30-39 40:59.55 13:13/M
62 Wyatt Skinner 238 11 M 10 1-19 41:18.48 13:19/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Wendy Smith 552 36 F 1 Top Fin 28:36.46 14:18/M
2 Anthony Boyles 567 19 M 1 Top Fin 30:00.26 15:00/M
3 Donna Campbell Sligo PA 60 55 F 2 Top Fin 34:08.79 17:04/M
4 Brenda Murray Fenelton PA 150 57 F 1 50-99 34:08.79 17:04/M
5 Jeff Campbell Sligo PA 88 54 M 2 Top Fin 34:22.26 17:11/M
6 Chalsea Wegley 242 11 F 1 1-19 35:31.42 17:46/M
7 Carly Priester 240 13 F 2 1-19 35:31.44 17:46/M
8 William Priester 249 57 M 1 50-99 37:02.54 18:31/M
9 Kristina Wegley 241 33 F 1 30-39 37:03.29 18:32/M