JFK XC MEET VARSITY
Overall Finish List
September 24, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Pajak Ryan ST THOMAS MORE 549 8 M 9:45.6 5:15/M
2 Ben Papson JFK 689 0 M 10:58.2 5:54/M
3 Lonergan Matew ST THOMAS MORE 547 8 M 11:06.7 5:58/M
4 Tate Helms ST LOIUSE 544 8 M 11:13.2 6:02/M
5 Colton Ginsburg ST LOIUSE 533 4 M 11:13.7 6:02/M
6 Ben Ondrejko JFK 688 0 M 11:15.1 6:03/M
7 Anand Karamcheti JFK 686 0 M 11:40.4 6:16/M
8 Everett Sargent ST PHILIP 225 0 M 11:53.3 6:23/M
9 Mueller Archer ST THOMAS MORE 555 7 M 12:02.0 6:28/M
10 Cole Evans JFK 695 0 M 12:05.7 6:30/M
11 George Coyle JFK 687 0 M 12:06.7 6:30/M
12 Daley Aaron ST THOMAS MORE 558 6 M 12:37.0 6:47/M
13 Farnan James ST THOMAS MORE 546 8 M 12:44.2 6:51/M
14 Young Noah ST THOMAS MORE 551 8 M 12:45.6 6:51/M
15 Johnny Gasiorowski ST LOIUSE 545 8 M 12:52.7 6:55/M
16 Hunter Maher ST LOIUSE 543 8 M 13:04.0 7:02/M
17 Leo Schorr ST GABRIEL 629 0 M 13:10.6 7:05/M
18 Austin Hruby ST LOIUSE 539 7 M 13:12.0 7:06/M
19 Luke Staley ST GABRIEL 628 0 M 13:13.2 7:06/M
20 Adam Vas ST LOIUSE 541 7 M 13:25.2 7:13/M
21 ONeil Finn ST THOMAS MORE 556 7 M 13:27.6 7:14/M
22 Nicholas Stiehler JFK 691 0 M 13:50.8 7:26/M
23 J. R. Rieg JFK 685 0 M 14:02.9 7:33/M
24 Meyer Jacob ST THOMAS MORE 554 7 M 14:05.4 7:34/M
25 Will Stickman ST PHILIP 231 0 M 14:06.7 7:35/M
26 Regis Manion ST LOIUSE 540 7 M 14:23.5 7:44/M
27 Sean Kelsch ST PHILIP 218 0 M 14:29.8 7:47/M
28 Joey Hurley ST PHILIP 216 0 M 14:37.9 7:52/M
29 Gerber Matew ST THOMAS MORE 553 7 M 15:15.1 8:12/M
30 Paul Cobleigh ST LOIUSE 542 8 M 15:38.4 8:24/M
31 Murphy Michael ST THOMAS MORE 548 8 M 15:39.0 8:25/M
32 Farmerie Reed ST THOMAS MORE 552 7 M 15:48.9 8:30/M
33 Slowey Tommy ST THOMAS MORE 557 7 M 15:50.1 8:31/M
34 Nasi Edgos ST PHILIP 207 0 M 16:08.4 8:40/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ellie Maentz ST LOIUSE 518 8 F 12:11.4 6:33/M
2 Smi Katie ST THOMAS MORE 576 8 F 12:41.3 6:49/M
3 Tomley Danielle ST THOMAS MORE 577 8 F 12:55.3 6:57/M
4 Sadie Orie ST LOIUSE 517 7 F 13:10.3 7:05/M
5 Mallory Mezeivtch ST GABRIEL 630 0 F 13:20.9 7:10/M
6 Claire Ruffing JFK 662 0 F 13:43.1 7:22/M
7 Abby Bodart JFK 660 0 F 13:45.1 7:24/M
8 Mallory Kuntz ST LOIUSE 516 7 F 13:56.6 7:29/M
9 Avery Barrett ST GABRIEL 633 0 F 14:10.8 7:37/M
10 Meagan McKenna ST LOIUSE 520 8 F 14:16.5 7:40/M
11 Pensock Sydney ST THOMAS MORE 579 7 F 14:35.2 7:50/M
12 Maria Koltas ST GABRIEL 634 0 F 14:47.5 7:57/M
13 Simon Caerina ST THOMAS MORE 575 8 F 14:56.4 8:02/M
14 Emily Lukasewicz ST LOIUSE 519 8 F 15:14.5 8:11/M
15 Rylee Ondrejko JFK 661 0 F 15:34.4 8:22/M
16 Adams Madison ST THOMAS MORE 572 8 F 16:15.0 8:44/M
17 Wilson Angelina ST THOMAS MORE 578 8 F 17:52.1 9:36/M
18 Hall Anna ST THOMAS MORE 573 8 F 17:58.0 9:40/M
19 Schidlmeier Emma ST THOMAS MORE 580 7 F 18:21.0 9:52/M
20 Elizabeth Barone ST LOIUSE 521 8 F 20:22.9 10:57/M
21 Taylor Pauley ST LOIUSE 522 8 F 20:33.6 11:03/M