SOUTH HILLS XC INVITE VARSITY
September 27, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
JFK Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 56:45.77 Average Time: 11:21.15
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 476 Ben Papson 2 2 10:30.67 10:30.67 0:00.00
2 473 Anand Karamcheti 5 7 10:53.25 21:23.92 0:22.58
3 2375 Cole Evans 8 15 11:27.97 32:51.89 0:57.30
4 474 George Coyle 9 24 11:32.25 44:24.14 1:01.58
5 478 Nicholas Stiehler 19 43 12:21.63 56:45.77 1:50.96
6 462 Brock Morgan 21 64 12:27.53 1:09:13.30 1:56.86
7 472 J. R. Rieg 27 91 13:12.41 1:22:25.71 2:41.74
ST THOMAS MORE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 56:03.11 Average Time: 11:12.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 500 Ryan Pajak 1 1 9:22.20 9:22.20 0:00.00
2 498 Matthew Lonergan 3 4 10:36.75 19:58.95 1:14.55
3 571 Archer Mueller 11 15 11:46.49 31:45.44 2:24.29
4 567 Noah Young 13 28 12:02.28 43:47.72 2:40.08
5 572 Finn ONeil 17 45 12:15.39 56:03.11 2:53.19
6 569 Matthew Gerber 33 78 14:21.17 1:10:24.28 4:58.97
7 570 Jacob Meyer 37 115 14:46.61 1:25:10.89 5:24.41
8 568 Reed Farmerie More Than 7 15:22.78 1:40:33.67 6:00.58
9 573 Tommy Slowey More Than 7 15:28.52 1:56:02.19 6:06.32
ST LOIUSE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:00:17.62 Average Time: 12:03.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 872 Tate Helms 4 4 10:38.29 10:38.29 0:00.00
2 871 Hunter Maher 15 19 12:14.58 22:52.87 1:36.29
3 874 Johnny Gasiorowski 16 35 12:14.79 35:07.66 1:36.50
4 870 Austin Hruby 22 57 12:31.21 47:38.87 1:52.92
5 876 Adam Vas 24 81 12:38.75 1:00:17.62 2:00.46
6 873 Regis Manion 28 109 13:22.22 1:13:39.84 2:43.93
7 875 Alexander Smaroff 30 139 13:54.53 1:27:34.37 3:16.24
8 869 Paul Cobleigh More Than 7 15:21.19 1:42:55.56 4:42.90
ST BERNARD Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:04:01.30 Average Time: 12:48.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 5995 Brady Ellis 10 10 11:35.69 11:35.69 0:00.00
2 5999 Nic Jesso 12 22 11:53.23 23:28.92 0:17.54
3 5998 Danny Hartman 25 47 12:56.62 36:25.54 1:20.93
4 6000 Lukas Jesso 26 73 13:09.53 49:35.07 1:33.84
5 5996 James D'Alo 34 107 14:26.23 1:04:01.30 2:50.54
6 6001 Logan Stern 43 150 17:03.23 1:21:04.53 5:27.54
7 5997 Jack Gardell 44 194 18:24.37 1:39:28.90 6:48.68
ST PHILIP Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:05:51.02 Average Time: 13:10.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1278 Everett Sargent 6 6 11:22.27 11:22.27 0:00.00
2 899 Charlie Colantonio 7 13 11:23.70 22:45.97 0:01.43
3 932 Joey Hurley 31 44 14:08.76 36:54.73 2:46.49
4 1284 Will Stickman 32 76 14:08.98 51:03.71 2:46.71
5 923 Nasi Edgos 38 114 14:47.31 1:05:51.02 3:25.04
ST ELIZABETH Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 1:09:48.61 Average Time: 13:57.72
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 15 John Paul Andreola 14 14 12:02.54 12:02.54 0:00.00
2 46 Edward Richardson 18 32 12:20.78 24:23.32 0:18.24
3 23 Christopher Kirchner 29 61 13:46.39 38:09.71 1:43.85
4 22 Alex Liebman 39 100 14:53.13 53:02.84 2:50.59
5 39 Charlie Lavrinc 42 142 16:45.77 1:09:48.61 4:43.23
AGS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 1:10:01.92 Average Time: 14:00.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 429 Aaron Sinicki 20 20 12:24.78 12:24.78 0:00.00
2 193 Henry Barbisch 23 43 12:37.36 25:02.14 0:12.58
3 417 Jack Marcello 35 78 14:34.28 39:36.42 2:09.50
4 435 Aaron Williams 36 114 14:46.20 54:22.62 2:21.42
5 199 Joey Cicchino 40 154 15:39.30 1:10:01.92 3:14.52
6 418 Liam McAndrews 41 195 15:59.28 1:26:01.20 3:34.50
7 422 John Roberts 45 240 18:29.78 1:44:30.98 6:05.00
OUR LADY OF GRACE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 495 Jack Slabe Less Than 5 11:02.29 11:02.29 0:00.00
2 496 Dominic Varley Less Than 5 11:37.41 22:39.70 0:35.12
3 494 Owen Huet Less Than 5 13:13.88 35:53.58 2:11.59
4 493 Isaac Cremeans Less Than 5 23:10.87 59:04.45 12:08.58
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 788 Xavier West Less Than 5 15:36.25 15:36.25 0:00.00
ST PATRICK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 5944 Austin Schoenfelder Less Than 5 12:14.29 12:14.29 0:00.00
2 5941 Addison Hancq Less Than 5 14:20.34 26:34.63 2:06.05