HARRISON INVITE 7TH GRADE
October 02, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
FORT COUCH Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:30:29.96 Average Time: 18:05.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 173 Riley Moorehead 4 4 16:41.63 16:41.63 0:00.00
2 146 Sara Groninger 6 10 17:22.80 34:04.43 0:41.17
3 200 Maddie Webb 11 21 18:27.00 52:31.43 1:45.37
4 176 Maddie Olivia 12 33 18:57.43 1:11:28.86 2:15.80
5 168 Mia Marino 13 46 19:01.10 1:30:29.96 2:19.47
6 193 Heather Sharpe 16 62 19:58.18 1:50:28.14 3:16.55
7 154 Esther Knight 18 80 20:01.64 2:10:29.78 3:20.01
8 136 Essence Dreher More Than 7 20:29.73 2:30:59.51 3:48.10
9 132 Athena Chakos More Than 7 20:32.80 2:51:32.31 3:51.17
10 172 Opal Miller More Than 7 20:58.97 3:12:31.28 4:17.34
11 135 Hannah Dell More Than 7 21:38.30 3:34:09.58 4:56.67
12 192 Jackie Sharp More Than 7 21:42.87 3:55:52.45 5:01.24
13 166 Helly Makadia More Than 7 21:56.29 4:17:48.74 5:14.66
14 174 Alana Morse More Than 7 24:10.30 4:41:59.04 7:28.67
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:30:39.91 Average Time: 18:07.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 338 Madi Renda 2 2 16:21.50 16:21.50 0:00.00
2 327 Sophia Messerly 5 7 16:42.41 33:03.91 0:20.91
3 339 Gillian Ringling 9 16 17:55.56 50:59.47 1:34.06
4 347 Samantha Wall 14 30 19:38.89 1:10:38.36 3:17.39
5 303 Gianna Bowlin 17 47 20:01.55 1:30:39.91 3:40.05
6 307 Hannah Crnkovich 22 69 20:50.79 1:51:30.70 4:29.29
7 336 Giada Pitzarella 23 92 20:58.77 2:12:29.47 4:37.27
8 337 Madee Rayburg More Than 7 22:17.24 2:34:46.71 5:55.74
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:32:32.27 Average Time: 18:30.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 106 Ava Warzinski 3 3 16:38.30 16:38.30 0:00.00
2 91 Kaitlyn Kuczinski 8 11 17:52.55 34:30.85 1:14.25
3 95 Rylee Mihalko 10 21 18:13.38 52:44.23 1:35.08
4 87 Annabelle Helt 15 36 19:45.39 1:12:29.62 3:07.09
5 103 Morgan Snyder 19 55 20:02.65 1:32:32.27 3:24.35
6 101 Morgan Salerno 20 75 20:08.35 1:52:40.62 3:30.05
CANONSBURG Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:41:14.12 Average Time: 20:14.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 75 Morgan Wood 1 1 16:04.21 16:04.21 0:00.00
2 64 Linnea Pilarski 7 8 17:44.74 33:48.95 1:40.53
3 42 Chassity Church 21 29 20:36.79 54:25.74 4:32.58
4 41 Alexa Buel 24 53 23:12.18 1:17:37.92 7:07.97
5 1076 Jenna Strohecker 25 78 23:36.20 1:41:14.12 7:31.99
BALDWIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 10 Rakshya Kafle Less Than 5 28:14.11 28:14.11 0:00.00
2 15 Cameron O'Rourke Less Than 5 28:17.45 56:31.56 0:03.34
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 115 Ryann Janosko Less Than 5 16:19.30 16:19.30 0:00.00
2 118 Aurora Musisko Less Than 5 22:12.15 38:31.45 5:52.85
KEYSTONE OAKS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 211 Sophia Lach Less Than 5 18:29.21 18:29.21 0:00.00
2 210 Leyla Kostik Less Than 5 23:10.96 41:40.17 4:41.75
3 209 Maggie Kendall Less Than 5 23:47.54 1:05:27.71 5:18.33
MT LEBO - JEFFERSON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 216 Annie Casturo Less Than 5 15:13.57 15:13.57 0:00.00
MELLON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 287 Esther Ward Less Than 5 17:15.56 17:15.56 0:00.00
2 255 Olivia Barnes Less Than 5 17:58.52 35:14.08 0:42.96
3 279 Mackenna Pozza Less Than 5 18:51.94 54:06.02 1:36.38
4 267 Thea Hipolito Less Than 5 19:36.80 1:13:42.82 2:21.24
PLEASANT HILLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 357 Karlie Enick Less Than 5 20:21.30 20:21.30 0:00.00
2 363 Lily Hurst Less Than 5 23:44.50 44:05.80 3:23.20
RINGGOLD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 384 Patience Lewis Less Than 5 22:16.63 22:16.63 0:00.00
2 387 Leah Obrien Less Than 5 22:20.30 44:36.93 0:03.67
3 379 Nicole Gruber Less Than 5 22:21.75 1:06:58.68 0:05.12
TRINITY (7) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 397 Maggie Francis Less Than 5 19:58.17 19:58.17 0:00.00
2 400 Madison Justice Less Than 5 20:01.26 39:59.43 0:03.09
3 391 Brianne Baker Less Than 5 21:49.78 1:01:49.21 1:51.61
WEST MIFFLIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 415 Miranda Luketic Less Than 5 23:45.72 23:45.72 0:00.00