PERRYOPOLIS BRYON MARTINI JR. MEMORIAL 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
October 06, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Heath Piper 926 38 M 1 31-49 18:02.75 5:49/M
2 Brian Taylor 914 48 M 2 31-49 18:45.43 6:03/M
3 Chris Novak Perryopolis PA 400 34 M 3 31-49 19:04.31 6:09/M
4 Jordan Adams Perryopolis PA 304 28 M 1 18-30 19:28.78 6:17/M
5 Matt Uram 936 53 M 1 50-99 21:00.57 6:46/M
6 Jackson Angelo Perryopolis PA 306 12 M 1 1-17 21:00.82 6:46/M
7 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 881 57 M 2 50-99 21:03.76 6:47/M
8 Todd Sherbondy Uniontown PA 888 49 M 4 31-49 21:13.73 6:51/M
9 Thayne Lawrence Perryopolis PA 380 18 M 2 18-30 21:49.93 7:02/M
10 Riley Tiltholm 937 34 M 5 31-49 22:22.68 7:13/M
11 Jake Thomas Perryopolis PA 898 15 M 2 1-17 22:51.80 7:22/M
12 Adam Connors Scottdale PA 337 31 M 6 31-49 23:01.39 7:25/M
13 Courtney Deller Perryopolis PA 341 37 F 1 31-49 23:08.15 7:28/M
14 Dailan McManus 923 13 M 3 1-17 23:22.43 7:32/M
15 Ana Georgagis Roscoe PA 351 14 F 1 1-17 23:46.69 7:40/M
16 Rune Lawrence Perryopolis PA 379 14 M 4 1-17 23:46.94 7:40/M
17 Trent Hayes Perryopolis PA 359 15 M 5 1-17 23:51.93 7:42/M
18 Ryan Celaschi Perryopolis PA 332 13 M 6 1-17 23:52.83 7:42/M
19 Ryan Warner Perryopolis PA 906 36 M 7 31-49 23:53.65 7:42/M
20 Tanner Hayes Perryopolis PA 358 12 M 7 1-17 23:55.70 7:43/M
21 Matt Olbrys Belle Vernon PA 867 38 M 8 31-49 24:42.89 7:58/M
22 Jonah Erdly Perryopolis PA 346 12 M 8 1-17 25:23.19 8:11/M
23 Nate Atkinson 920 42 M 9 31-49 25:24.72 8:12/M
24 Austin Wilson Perryopolis PA 909 14 M 9 1-17 25:34.88 8:15/M
25 Tyler Clark Perryopolis PA 336 15 M 10 1-17 25:35.80 8:15/M
26 Renata Silva Gray Pittsburgh PA 890 31 F 2 31-49 25:40.44 8:17/M
27 Samuel Angelo Perryopolis PA 307 49 M 10 31-49 26:27.34 8:32/M
28 Pat Calmbacher Triadelphia WV 329 61 M 3 50-99 27:09.44 8:45/M
29 Jamie Russo Grindstone PA 880 54 F 1 50-99 27:24.45 8:50/M
30 Sydney Polkabla Perryopolis PA 873 14 F 2 1-17 27:40.70 8:55/M
31 Dominic Martini Roscoe PA 396 14 M 11 1-17 27:54.18 9:00/M
32 Vince Dellapenna 925 51 M 4 50-99 27:56.44 9:01/M
33 Darsie Lonce Perryopolis PA 384 62 F 2 50-99 28:08.94 9:05/M
34 Missy Georgagis Roscoe PA 352 43 F 3 31-49 28:34.92 9:13/M
35 Stacey Patterson Rostraver Township 868 32 F 4 31-49 28:51.59 9:18/M
36 Gyl Vaught Narberth PA 905 38 M 11 31-49 28:51.86 9:18/M
37 Jayden Groh Connellsville PA 354 13 F 3 1-17 29:07.46 9:24/M
38 Ryder Lawson Perryopolis PA 382 8 M 12 1-17 29:18.85 9:27/M
39 Claudia Prinkey Connellsville PA 875 13 F 4 1-17 29:25.64 9:29/M
40 Shanna Lawson Perryopolis PA 383 39 F 5 31-49 29:27.59 9:30/M
41 Richard Lawson Perryopolis PA 381 56 M 5 50-99 29:28.31 9:30/M
42 Melinda Churney Eighty Four PA 334 31 F 6 31-49 29:31.89 9:31/M
43 Jason Churney Eighty Four PA 333 39 M 12 31-49 29:33.95 9:32/M
44 Ryan Donovan Finleyville PA 345 35 M 13 31-49 30:20.49 9:47/M
45 Jason Erdely 917 44 M 14 31-49 31:46.86 10:15/M
46 Jacob Kordich Perryopolis PA 371 16 M 13 1-17 31:47.45 10:15/M
47 Joey Maczko Perryopolis PA 389 17 M 14 1-17 31:47.69 10:15/M
48 Adam Kortina Perryopolis PA 373 13 M 15 1-17 32:03.46 10:20/M
49 Debra Calmbacher Triadelphia WV 328 60 F 3 50-99 33:40.71 10:52/M
50 Bryce Long Perryopolis PA 385 9 M 16 1-17 34:34.21 11:09/M
51 Aidan Hardy 940 12 M 17 1-17 34:49.71 11:14/M
52 Emma Kate Angelo Perryopolis PA 305 15 F 5 1-17 34:50.35 11:14/M
53 Owen Wilson Dawson PA 910 11 M 18 1-17 35:11.97 11:21/M
54 Emmett Erdely 918 9 M 19 1-17 35:13.34 11:22/M
55 Jessica Emricko 932 43 F 7 31-49 35:22.76 11:25/M
56 Dylan Keilbach 939 12 M 20 1-17 35:41.86 11:31/M
57 Shalyn Hardy 933 38 F 8 31-49 35:43.60 11:31/M
58 Grace Polkabla 931 10 F 6 1-17 37:44.79 12:10/M
59 Morgan Patterson 930 14 F 7 1-17 37:52.25 12:13/M
60 Brian Gardner Perryopolis PA 349 15 M 21 1-17 37:56.12 12:14/M
61 Clea Bozek 928 9 F 8 1-17 38:10.42 12:19/M
62 Jericho Bozek 929 37 F 9 31-49 38:15.72 12:20/M
63 Brooklyn Gardner Perryopolis PA 350 8 F 9 1-17 38:23.97 12:23/M
64 Amanda Klink Grindstone PA 370 39 F 10 31-49 38:35.97 12:27/M
65 Dylan Krukowsky Perryopolis PA 377 10 M 22 1-17 39:11.37 12:38/M
66 Brandon Gardner Perryopolis PA 348 10 M 23 1-17 39:20.72 12:41/M
67 Mya Atkinson 921 10 F 10 1-17 40:12.20 12:58/M
68 Dylan Reems Perryopolis PA 877 17 M 24 1-17 40:18.48 13:00/M
69 Matthew Kordich Perryopolis PA 372 17 M 25 1-17 40:19.19 13:00/M
70 Kristin Bandish Perryopolis PA 310 42 F 11 31-49 40:29.23 13:04/M
71 Nicole Mowery Perryopolis PA 399 37 F 12 31-49 40:34.56 13:05/M
72 Conner Reems Perryopolis PA 876 13 M 26 1-17 40:49.82 13:10/M
73 Chad Reams 927 42 M 15 31-49 40:59.98 13:13/M
74 Donnie Gray Iii Pittsburgh PA 353 29 M 3 18-30 41:50.20 13:30/M
75 Angela Ciliberti Perryopolis PA 335 16 F 11 1-17 43:11.48 13:56/M
76 George Smalich 938 18 M 4 18-30 43:16.30 13:57/M
77 Theresa Krall Perryopolis PA 375 52 F 4 50-99 45:15.61 14:36/M
78 Frank Krall Perryopolis PA 374 54 M 6 50-99 45:16.99 14:36/M
79 Logan Bochna Waynesburg PA 316 8 M 27 1-17 45:58.28 14:50/M
80 Andrew Tuck Morgantown WV 902 41 M 16 31-49 46:00.74 14:50/M
81 Alivia Shepler Perryopolis PA 885 15 F 12 1-17 46:34.87 15:01/M
82 Aubrey Baumiller Perryopolis PA 311 12 F 13 1-17 46:48.99 15:06/M
83 Gary Bochna Greensboro PA 315 65 M 7 50-99 47:26.88 15:18/M
84 Christine Polkabla Perryopolis PA 872 51 F 5 50-99 47:27.70 15:18/M
85 Randy Pelick Perryopolis PA 869 14 M 28 1-17 47:32.10 15:20/M
86 Derek Bochna Waynesburg PA 314 48 M 17 31-49 47:32.90 15:20/M
87 Lisa Stewart Perryopolis PA 896 35 F 13 31-49 47:48.79 15:25/M
88 Michael Deller Perryopolis PA 342 41 M 18 31-49 48:03.44 15:30/M
89 Damara Krukowsky Perryopolis PA 376 47 F 14 31-49 48:25.00 15:37/M
90 Alyssa O'Neil 924 17 F 14 1-17 48:26.40 15:37/M
91 Dense Adam Brownsville PA 301 48 F 15 31-49 49:57.14 16:07/M
92 Doreen Brenzy Brownsville PA 321 53 F 6 50-99 50:01.13 16:08/M
93 Andrea Atkinson 919 40 F 16 31-49 50:43.50 16:22/M
94 Lily Atkinson 922 8 F 15 1-17 50:45.25 16:22/M
95 Rebecca Baumiller Perryopolis PA 312 43 F 17 31-49 50:55.31 16:25/M
96 Cassidy Guiser Fayette City PA 355 22 F 1 18-30 52:16.41 16:52/M
97 Eric Guiser Fayette City PA 356 52 M 8 50-99 52:16.76 16:52/M
98 Susan Guiser Fayette City PA 357 51 F 7 50-99 52:18.66 16:52/M
99 Jacob Johnston Grindstone PA 363 22 M 5 18-30 52:45.15 17:01/M
100 Gavin Seich Fayette City PA 883 10 M 29 1-17 52:49.51 17:02/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 James Stark Perryopolis PA 891 44 M 19 31-49 53:00.39 17:06/M
102 Maryann Kelly Belle Vernon PA 366 64 M 9 50-99 53:09.93 17:09/M
103 Jordan Homer Uniontown PA 362 26 F 2 18-30 53:25.76 17:14/M
104 Sara Zack Uniontown PA 912 34 F 18 31-49 53:28.62 17:15/M
105 Lakota Stark Perryopolis PA 892 22 F 3 18-30 53:34.93 17:17/M
106 Ashley Lutska Grindstone PA 386 22 F 4 18-30 53:39.21 17:18/M
107 Leslie Chalfant 934 62 F 8 50-99 54:15.38 17:30/M
108 Clayton Chalfant 935 37 M 20 31-49 54:16.51 17:30/M
109 Holly Thomas Fayette City PA 897 48 F 19 31-49 55:22.89 17:52/M
110 Garrett Seich Fayette City PA 882 8 M 30 1-17 55:23.18 17:52/M
111 Jenifer Seich Fayette City PA 884 41 F 20 31-49 55:23.79 17:52/M
112 Channing Welsh Perryopolis PA 907 9 M 31 1-17 55:25.34 17:53/M
113 Malana Burton Fayette City PA 327 12 F 16 1-17 55:26.66 17:53/M
114 Melissa Donovan Finleyville PA 344 32 F 21 31-49 55:45.27 17:59/M
115 Megan Piller New Albany OH 871 32 F 22 31-49 55:47.27 18:00/M
116 Marjorie Steiner Newell PA 894 68 F 9 50-99 55:48.21 18:00/M
117 Kerry Welsh Perryopolis PA 908 20 F 5 18-30 55:50.26 18:01/M
118 Emma Donovan Finleyville PA 343 2 F 17 1-17 55:53.55 18:02/M
119 Lisa Bongiorno Perryopolis PA 319 28 F 6 18-30 55:53.81 18:02/M
120 Kelly Lash Fayette City PA 378 30 F 7 18-30 55:53.99 18:02/M
121 Wendy Marks Grindstone PA 393 48 F 23 31-49 55:54.20 18:02/M
122 Amanda Kegel Finleyville PA 364 29 F 8 18-30 55:55.17 18:02/M
123 David Kegel Finleyville PA 365 28 M 6 18-30 55:55.41 18:02/M
124 Leslie Defino Brier Hill PA 339 45 F 24 31-49 56:06.41 18:06/M
125 Victoria Deforty Brownsville PA 340 63 F 10 50-99 56:10.67 18:07/M
126 Courtney Thorpe Donora PA 899 35 F 25 31-49 56:16.76 18:09/M
127 Erica Brown Uniontown PA 326 43 F 26 31-49 56:26.75 18:12/M
128 Danielle Moore Lemont Furnace PA 398 43 F 27 31-49 56:28.21 18:13/M
129 Rhonda Martini Perryopolis PA 397 54 F 11 50-99 56:30.61 18:14/M