EAST SUBURBAN TRAILBLAZERS HALLOWEEN HOTFOOT
5K
Overall Finish List
October 19, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tyler Pond 1349 17 M 1 Top Fin 19:31.97 6:18/M
2 Grant Cruse Pittsburgh PA 1307 23 M 1 20-29 19:51.89 6:24/M
3 Giulian Spino Greensburg PA 1339 19 M 1 13-19 20:49.90 6:43/M
4 Jace Beam 1350 14 M 2 13-19 21:42.61 7:00/M
5 Byron Christie 1351 14 M 3 13-19 21:45.49 7:01/M
6 Tim Piper Monroeville PA 1332 57 M 1 50-59 22:11.13 7:09/M
7 Keegan Carr Irwin PA 1305 13 M 4 13-19 22:45.24 7:20/M
8 Ian Kovalcik Irwin PA 1321 12 M 1 1-12 23:06.48 7:27/M
9 Caden Kovalcik Irwin PA 1319 15 M 5 13-19 23:13.64 7:29/M
10 Kyle Lander Irwin PA 1322 15 M 6 13-19 23:19.49 7:31/M
11 Autumn Hurst 1352 16 F 1 Top Fin 23:49.55 7:41/M
12 Makayla Lander Irwin PA 1323 16 F 1 13-19 24:27.79 7:53/M
13 Adam Martin Export PA 1327 39 M 1 30-39 25:49.35 8:20/M
14 Sally Lander Irwin PA 1324 49 F 1 40-49 26:04.29 8:25/M
15 Mike Stewart Greensburg PA 1340 37 M 2 30-39 26:12.25 8:27/M
16 Joseph Morgan Irwin PA 1329 26 M 2 20-29 27:07.87 8:45/M
17 John Aiken Monroeville PA 1301 70 M 1 60-99 27:13.40 8:47/M
18 Jeremy Foltz 1347 40 M 1 40-49 27:16.50 8:48/M
19 Ryan Helphenstine Irwin PA 1314 12 M 2 1-12 27:52.58 8:59/M
20 Ariyana Van Irvin 1354 10 F 1 1-12 27:58.14 9:01/M
21 Romona Van Irvan 1355 40 F 2 40-49 27:58.36 9:01/M
22 erin kirby Summerhill PA 1318 44 F 3 40-49 28:26.33 9:10/M
23 Rene Carr Irwin PA 1306 42 F 4 40-49 28:59.96 9:21/M
24 Ira Van Irvan 1353 43 M 2 40-49 29:04.49 9:23/M
25 Susan Feudale Apollo PA 1311 46 F 5 40-49 29:07.70 9:24/M
26 Samantha Stewart Greensburg PA 1341 35 F 1 30-39 29:13.82 9:25/M
27 Butch Antonella Jeannette PA 1302 68 M 2 60-99 29:17.71 9:27/M
28 Gena Kovalcik Irwin PA 1320 47 F 6 40-49 29:26.18 9:30/M
29 John Karpacs 1356 55 M 2 50-59 30:00.43 9:41/M
30 Autumn Mantia Pittsburgh PA 1326 40 F 7 40-49 30:22.73 9:48/M
31 Keith Northey Jeannette PA 1331 43 M 3 40-49 30:48.74 9:56/M
32 Abrielle Scarazzo Greensburg PA 1336 9 F 2 1-12 30:58.31 9:59/M
33 Lya Scarazzo Greensburg PA 1338 7 F 3 1-12 30:58.54 9:59/M
34 Lisa Scarazzo Greensburg PA 1337 42 F 8 40-49 30:58.95 9:59/M
35 Nicole Rose Monroeville PA 1334 39 F 2 30-39 31:50.10 10:16/M
36 Shane Rose Monroeville PA 1335 41 M 4 40-49 31:50.34 10:16/M
37 Eric Daughenbaugh Turtle Creek PA 1308 49 M 5 40-49 32:04.44 10:21/M
38 Cydney Wierzbowski Irwin PA 1344 14 F 2 13-19 32:35.66 10:31/M
39 Morgan Hepler Leechburg PA 1316 18 F 3 13-19 33:07.98 10:41/M
40 Macey Hepler Leechburg PA 1315 15 F 4 13-19 33:07.98 10:41/M
41 Marti Antonella Jeannette PA 1303 62 F 1 60-99 33:15.18 10:44/M
42 David DiGioia Irwin PA 1309 50 M 3 50-59 33:45.14 10:53/M
43 Dana Helphenstine Irwin PA 1313 44 F 9 40-49 33:45.33 10:53/M
44 Patricia Morgan Irwin PA 1330 52 F 1 50-59 36:40.55 11:50/M
45 Madison Huzicko Apollo PA 1317 22 F 1 20-29 39:00.74 12:35/M
46 Heather Bittner East Mc Keesport P 1304 41 F 10 40-49 39:39.11 12:47/M
47 Nicole Campbell 1348 40 F 11 40-49 40:35.22 13:05/M
48 Danielle Linsenbigler Jeannette PA 1325 33 F 3 30-39 41:18.46 13:19/M
49 Lynn Harris Pittsburgh PA 1312 49 F 12 40-49 42:17.35 13:38/M