BBS HALLOWEEN HUSTLE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
October 26, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ryan Groff 671 13 M 1 13-15 18:49.4 6:04/M
2 Chase Bowen Darlington PA 402 14 M 2 13-15 19:25.3 6:16/M
3 Connor Gibson Pittsburgh PA 426 26 M 1 20-29 19:37.0 6:20/M
4 Ethan Papa Beaver Falls PA 462 14 M 3 13-15 19:44.0 6:22/M
5 Brendan Burns New Castle PA 406 13 M 4 13-15 19:50.6 6:24/M
6 Reese O'Leary 659 17 M 1 16-19 19:54.8 6:25/M
7 Aidan Thellman 663 15 M 5 13-15 20:03.8 6:28/M
8 Domenic Bumblis Beaver PA 405 14 M 6 13-15 20:08.3 6:30/M
9 Connor Young Beaver PA 486 13 M 7 13-15 20:49.5 6:43/M
10 Brian Burns New Castle PA 407 44 M 1 40-49 22:47.1 7:21/M
11 Scott Rodenback 666 55 M 1 50-59 23:16.1 7:30/M
12 Ryan Jones Beaver Falls PA 439 15 M 8 13-15 24:07.7 7:47/M
13 Terrence Laster 658 15 M 9 13-15 24:08.0 7:47/M
14 Nathan Hoover Beaver Falls PA 436 17 M 2 16-19 24:08.2 7:47/M
15 Grant Wissner Beaver Falls PA 485 15 M 10 13-15 24:08.5 7:47/M
16 Renee McRae 661 58 F 1 50-59 24:52.2 8:01/M
17 David Kolodziej Beaver Falls PA 445 17 M 3 16-19 25:48.7 8:19/M
18 Michael Hixenbaugh Beaver Falls PA 435 18 M 4 16-19 25:48.9 8:19/M
19 Aubrey Bumblis Beaver PA 404 11 F 1 10-12 26:08.3 8:26/M
20 Shelby Stewart 498 10 F 2 10-12 26:41.2 8:36/M
21 Sean Mangis Beaver Falls PA 450 13 M 11 13-15 26:43.7 8:37/M
22 Samuel Stewart 497 13 M 12 13-15 26:43.9 8:37/M
23 Savannah Young Beaver PA 488 19 F 1 16-19 27:01.5 8:43/M
24 Katrina Knopp Beaver Falls PA 443 13 F 1 13-15 27:10.0 8:46/M
25 Matt Greene Darlington PA 428 12 M 1 10-12 27:19.9 8:49/M
26 Guilia Dilonardo Beaver Falls PA 417 12 F 3 10-12 28:04.7 9:03/M
27 Alena Fusetti Beaver Falls PA 420 14 F 2 13-15 28:05.0 9:04/M
28 Landon Moore Beaver Falls PA 456 15 M 13 13-15 28:35.1 9:13/M
29 Zachary Oliver Beaver Falls PA 460 15 M 14 13-15 28:35.3 9:13/M
30 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 483 65 M 1 60-69 28:49.5 9:18/M
31 Michael Poff Ellwood City PA 665 74 M 1 70-99 29:10.2 9:25/M
32 Scott Stewart 496 45 M 2 40-49 29:23.1 9:29/M
33 Ryan Mcclymonds Beaver Falls PA 454 17 M 5 16-19 29:55.4 9:39/M
34 Sean Mccusker Beaver Falls PA 455 17 M 6 16-19 29:55.7 9:39/M
35 Dylan Smith Beaver Falls PA 472 13 M 15 13-15 31:20.3 10:06/M
36 Kennedy Young Beaver PA 487 22 F 1 20-29 31:43.9 10:14/M
37 J.Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 475 64 M 2 60-69 31:50.6 10:16/M
38 Peggy Lavery Beaver Falls PA 446 59 F 2 50-59 32:02.0 10:20/M
39 Hayden Magill Darlington PA 449 10 M 2 10-12 32:02.3 10:20/M
40 Ryan Campbell Beaver Falls PA 409 12 M 3 10-12 32:07.1 10:22/M
41 Andrea Kinger Beaver Falls PA 440 13 F 3 13-15 32:08.2 10:22/M
42 Tori Ceriani Beaver Falls PA 411 12 F 4 10-12 32:09.3 10:22/M
43 Lauren Fair Beaver Falls PA 419 12 F 5 10-12 32:30.8 10:29/M
44 Mckenna Zachewicz Beaver Falls PA 491 9 F 1 1- 9 32:37.6 10:31/M
45 Amy Brewer-Smith Monaca PA 403 37 F 1 30-39 32:39.2 10:32/M
46 David Watson Aliquippa PA 482 46 M 3 40-49 32:40.3 10:32/M
47 Ella Ceriani Beaver Falls PA 410 12 F 6 10-12 34:53.2 11:15/M
48 Vivian Eicholtz Beaver Falls PA 418 13 F 4 13-15 34:54.2 11:15/M
49 Jack Chevalier 662 9 M 1 1- 9 36:36.4 11:48/M
50 Katrina Knopp Beaver Falls PA 444 11 F 7 10-12 37:44.1 12:10/M
51 Collin Gabriel 495 15 M 16 13-15 38:13.0 12:20/M
52 Marybeth Gerard Aliquippa PA 425 61 F 1 60-69 38:37.1 12:27/M
53 Aubree Hupp Beaver Falls PA 437 11 F 8 10-12 39:03.8 12:36/M
54 Kyle Prusut Beaver Falls PA 468 12 F 9 10-12 39:04.2 12:36/M
55 Haley Romigh 493 14 F 5 13-15 39:24.0 12:43/M
56 Ava Davis Beaver Falls PA 414 13 F 6 13-15 39:24.2 12:43/M
57 Laura Davis Aliquippa PA 416 49 F 1 40-49 39:34.9 12:46/M
58 Sondra Hall New Castle PA 433 74 F 1 70-99 39:45.7 12:49/M
59 Havana Magill Darlington PA 448 12 F 10 10-12 40:50.5 13:10/M
60 Mikayla Willimet 655 11 F 11 10-12 40:50.7 13:10/M
61 Amelia Buffalini 499 11 F 12 10-12 41:58.0 13:32/M
62 Sarah Moretti Beaver Falls PA 458 11 F 13 10-12 41:59.2 13:33/M
63 Charlotte Spece Shippingport PA 474 55 F 3 50-59 42:07.6 13:35/M
64 Valerie Willimet 500 42 F 2 40-49 42:09.4 13:36/M
65 Addie Chevalier Beaver Falls PA 412 12 F 14 10-12 42:24.0 13:41/M
66 Sophia Kline Beaver Falls PA 441 12 F 15 10-12 42:30.4 13:43/M
67 Logan Willimet 656 7 M 2 1- 9 42:44.8 13:47/M
68 Chris Willimet 654 47 M 4 40-49 42:47.8 13:48/M
69 Russell Hall New Castle PA 432 76 M 2 70-99 44:15.1 14:16/M
70 Stella Wright 664 12 F 16 10-12 45:36.0 14:43/M
71 Mya Fusetti Beaver Falls PA 423 12 F 17 10-12 45:36.2 14:43/M
72 Abbi Jannuzi Beaver Falls PA 438 14 F 7 13-15 46:51.8 15:07/M
73 Piper Romigh 494 14 F 8 13-15 46:56.9 15:08/M
74 addyson Ours 657 14 F 9 13-15 47:21.0 15:16/M
75 Madison Syka Darlington PA 476 13 F 10 13-15 47:21.4 15:16/M
76 Lizzie Troup Beaver Falls PA 480 14 F 11 13-15 47:24.0 15:17/M
77 Denise DiPietro 660 56 F 4 50-59 47:53.6 15:27/M
78 Kylee Davis Beaver Falls PA 415 34 F 2 30-39 48:39.7 15:42/M
79 Hayley Gill Beaver Falls PA 427 37 F 3 30-39 48:39.9 15:42/M
80 Erin Salada Beaver Falls PA 469 38 F 4 30-39 48:42.9 15:43/M
81 Alivia Rabick Beaver Falls PA 464 12 F 18 10-12 49:19.9 15:55/M
82 Addie Marazzi Beaver Falls PA 451 12 F 19 10-12 49:20.5 15:55/M
83 Kenneth Wilkinson Beaver Falls PA 484 49 M 5 40-49 49:36.0 16:00/M
84 Meredith Oliver Beaver Falls PA 459 44 F 3 40-49 49:36.6 16:00/M
85 Thomas Wigton 667 33 M 1 30-39 52:53.4 17:04/M
86 Christie Wigton 668 31 F 5 30-39 52:53.9 17:04/M
87 Jess Januzzi 669 38 F 6 30-39 52:55.2 17:04/M
88 Dawn Zachewicz Beaver Falls PA 489 43 F 4 40-49 52:58.9 17:05/M
89 Maddi Jannuzi 670 11 F 20 10-12 53:00.8 17:06/M
90 Mia Zachewicz Beaver Falls PA 492 11 F 21 10-12 53:02.7 17:06/M
91 Maggie Zachewicz Beaver Falls PA 490 39 F 7 30-39 53:05.8 17:07/M