PAC XC CHAMPIONSHIPS MEN
MEN
Overall Finish List
November 02, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Will Greene SAINT VINCENT 467 4 M 26:10.15 5:17/M
2 Frankie King SAINT VINCENT 470 3 M 27:02.36 5:27/M
3 Tyler Laughery SAINT VINCENT 472 4 M 27:10.91 5:29/M
4 Damon Gall W & J 444 2 M 27:19.88 5:30/M
5 Steve Patterson SAINT VINCENT 474 3 M 27:24.17 5:31/M
6 Paul Collier W & J 440 1 M 27:28.94 5:32/M
7 Jeffery Eide GROVE CITY 271 2 M 27:32.45 5:33/M
8 Jordan Payne WAYNESBURG 2226 3 M 27:33.44 5:33/M
9 Parker Laughlin W & J 446 2 M 27:39.41 5:34/M
10 Aden Dressler W & J 442 1 M 27:43.70 5:35/M
11 Jac Cokley WAYNESBURG 979 1 M 27:55.92 5:38/M
12 Josiah Helmer GENEVA 491 1 M 28:01.19 5:39/M
13 Nathan Jecelin WAYNESBURG 993 3 M 28:04.36 5:40/M
14 Calvin Dziewulski SAINT VINCENT 465 1 M 28:06.69 5:40/M
15 Justin Densmore SAINT VINCENT 464 3 M 28:07.63 5:40/M
16 Matt Durgin WAYNESBURG 989 3 M 28:10.87 5:41/M
17 Ben Heim W & J 445 3 M 28:14.93 5:42/M
18 Brett Seich CHATHAM 2279 2 M 28:17.70 5:42/M
19 Josiah Mansell GENEVA 493 3 M 28:22.68 5:43/M
20 Rahul Koshy CHATHAM 2276 2 M 28:32.86 5:45/M
21 Jeremy Capella SAINT VINCENT 463 1 M 28:33.74 5:45/M
22 Kyle Warmbein WAYNESBURG 2229 3 M 28:44.19 5:48/M
23 Michael Martin GROVE CITY 383 4 M 28:46.22 5:48/M
24 Einar Trosdal GROVE CITY 408 2 M 28:55.19 5:50/M
25 Aaron Hammer Huber GROVE CITY 282 2 M 28:59.95 5:51/M
26 Harrison Keenan WESTMINSTER 188 3 M 29:02.94 5:51/M
27 Jake Mercer SAINT VINCENT 473 4 M 29:05.14 5:52/M
28 Jarron Mihoci GENEVA 494 3 M 29:08.19 5:52/M
29 David Vaccaro GROVE CITY 410 3 M 29:10.45 5:53/M
30 Morrison Colomb WAYNESBURG 984 3 M 29:10.65 5:53/M
31 Nathan Warrick GROVE CITY 411 2 M 29:13.52 5:53/M
32 Darius Hinton SAINT VINCENT 468 1 M 29:17.70 5:54/M
33 Stephen Karavitch SAINT VINCENT 469 1 M 29:21.10 5:55/M
34 Brandon Racine GENEVA 495 4 M 29:39.85 5:59/M
35 Eli Urban SAINT VINCENT 477 4 M 29:44.80 6:00/M
36 Matthew Hay GROVE CITY 310 2 M 29:45.95 6:00/M
37 Thomas Troxel GROVE CITY 409 1 M 29:49.96 6:01/M
38 Malachi Lyon GROVE CITY 340 3 M 29:58.45 6:03/M
39 Chad Pakozdi THIEL 2298 3 M 30:00.13 6:03/M
40 Tom Nicewicz W & J 449 1 M 30:08.46 6:05/M
41 Joseph LaForest SAINT VINCENT 471 2 M 30:08.46 6:05/M
42 Mason Klopp WAYNESBURG 994 4 M 30:11.45 6:05/M
43 Josh Sanderlin BETHANY 2269 3 M 30:15.84 6:06/M
44 Bryce Lowe GROVE CITY 339 1 M 30:16.65 6:06/M
45 Isaac Evans THIEL 2295 1 M 30:17.48 6:06/M
46 Micah Daigneault GENEVA 489 4 M 30:17.67 6:06/M
47 Bergen Weiner GROVE CITY 412 1 M 30:18.90 6:07/M
48 Jared Scott WAYNESBURG 2227 4 M 30:25.34 6:08/M
49 Silas Mays WAYNESBURG 999 2 M 30:25.44 6:08/M
50 Ian Jackson WESTMINSTER 185 1 M 30:33.70 6:10/M
51 Adam Steich GENEVA 498 3 M 30:39.36 6:11/M
52 Christopher Lewis CHATHAM 2277 3 M 30:43.81 6:12/M
53 David Swisher SAINT VINCENT 476 2 M 30:46.46 6:12/M
54 Evan Vent WESTMINSTER 231 4 M 30:53.70 6:14/M
55 Micah Kurka WAYNESBURG 995 2 M 30:57.44 6:14/M
56 Noah Callinan GROVE CITY 237 2 M 31:00.70 6:15/M
57 Raymond Cappelli WAYNESBURG 978 3 M 31:04.70 6:16/M
58 Travis Sivertsen W & J 450 1 M 31:19.71 6:19/M
59 Joey Kalik GENEVA 492 3 M 31:19.82 6:19/M
60 Collin Wilson SAINT VINCENT 478 2 M 31:20.95 6:19/M
61 Matt Mansfield WAYNESBURG 998 3 M 31:28.45 6:21/M
62 Andy Beichner GROVE CITY 235 1 M 31:29.46 6:21/M
63 Nathan Kraus WESTMINSTER 222 2 M 31:38.85 6:23/M
64 Mark Tichenor BETHANY 2271 4 M 31:45.99 6:24/M
65 John Cox GROVE CITY 243 2 M 31:48.33 6:25/M
66 Maxwell Heller CHATHAM 2275 1 M 31:48.96 6:25/M
67 Calvin Raab GROVE CITY 406 1 M 32:00.22 6:27/M
68 Brandon Marcucci W & J 447 3 M 32:04.28 6:28/M
69 Micah Reese GENEVA 497 4 M 32:16.89 6:30/M
70 Legion Lake THIEL 2297 2 M 32:16.89 6:30/M
71 Devin Freed GROVE CITY 275 2 M 32:29.45 6:33/M
72 Joshua Hughes WAYNESBURG 992 2 M 32:35.80 6:34/M
73 Ryan Brownfield WAYNESBURG 976 4 M 32:41.94 6:35/M
74 Dylan Wise BETHANY 2274 1 M 32:45.80 6:36/M
75 Nate Millison W & J 448 1 M 32:50.85 6:37/M
76 Quintin Weaver THIEL 2300 1 M 32:52.45 6:38/M
77 Cullen Wise BETHANY 2273 1 M 32:54.71 6:38/M
78 Dylan Sim GROVE CITY 407 1 M 33:04.30 6:40/M
79 Geoffrey Goldman SAINT VINCENT 466 1 M 33:26.82 6:44/M
80 Josue Ramierz GENEVA 496 1 M 33:49.33 6:49/M
81 Fineghan McDonald CHATHAM 2278 2 M 33:52.56 6:50/M
82 Ian Clark THIEL 2294 1 M 33:56.71 6:50/M
83 Logan Hunter GROVE CITY 323 1 M 34:19.20 6:55/M
84 Patrick Gleason BETHANY 2265 1 M 34:24.72 6:56/M
85 Michael Tripp WESTMINSTER 225 1 M 34:28.79 6:57/M
86 Thomas Wilkie GROVE CITY 413 1 M 34:57.86 7:03/M
87 Dylan Santore THIEL 2299 1 M 35:36.22 7:11/M
88 Noah Haswell GENEVA 490 1 M 35:45.46 7:12/M
89 Nick Egidi W & J 443 1 M 36:19.66 7:19/M
90 Casey Derosiers WAYNESBURG 987 1 M 36:31.47 7:22/M
91 Joshua Jaeger THIEL 2296 1 M 36:47.72 7:25/M
92 David Thomas BETHANY 2270 2 M 36:50.61 7:26/M
93 James Lafollette WAYNESBURG 996 2 M 37:13.97 7:30/M
94 Justin Burnette WAYNESBURG 977 1 M 37:15.86 7:31/M
95 Justin Lewis WAYNESBURG 997 4 M 40:14.75 8:07/M
96 CJ Hilbert WESTMINSTER 178 3 M 41:03.79 8:17/M
97 Jeffery Malaspino BETHANY 2268 1 M 41:21.55 8:20/M
98 Cole Keister WESTMINSTER 209 4 M 42:04.64 8:29/M
99 Thomas Lane BETHANY 2266 4 M 48:27.83 9:46/M
100 Samuel Lipinski BETHANY 2267 3 M 49:37.51 10:00/M