SALVATION ARMY RED KETTLE 5K
5k RUN
Overall Finish List
November 16, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dean Banko 860 36 M 1 Top Fin 17:19.4 5:35/M
2 Chassity Mays Brownsburg IN 495 39 F 1 Top Fin 19:32.1 6:18/M
3 Corinne Livengood-Schnur 494 41 F 1 40-49 22:32.2 7:16/M
4 Mark Gustetic 486 36 M 1 30-39 22:42.0 7:19/M
5 Warren Smith 853 66 M 1 60-99 23:13.7 7:29/M
6 Dale Gorman 483 44 M 1 40-49 23:17.1 7:31/M
7 Georgette Spencer 859 32 F 1 30-39 23:25.1 7:33/M
8 Alex Levandoski Scottdale PA 492 30 M 2 30-39 23:27.7 7:34/M
9 Bruce Goodman Jr. Pittsburgh PA 482 11 M 1 1-19 23:57.3 7:44/M
10 Michael Young 852 42 M 2 40-49 24:32.5 7:55/M
11 Mitchell Radella 854 54 M 1 50-59 24:37.1 7:56/M
12 John Karpacs 856 55 M 2 50-59 24:43.1 7:58/M
13 Johanna Syput 842 33 F 2 30-39 24:47.0 8:00/M
14 Myers Lindsey 493 28 F 1 20-29 25:07.7 8:06/M
15 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 843 61 M 2 60-99 25:34.4 8:15/M
16 Sarina Beasley 71 33 F 3 30-39 26:18.6 8:29/M
17 George Spencer 849 73 M 3 60-99 26:20.2 8:30/M
18 Drew Myers 498 29 M 1 20-29 27:15.4 8:47/M
19 Carly Dibas 97 29 F 2 20-29 27:25.4 8:51/M
20 J.Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 841 64 M 4 60-99 28:01.3 9:02/M
21 Eric Bengel 79 54 M 3 50-59 29:18.8 9:27/M
22 Matthew Yonkoske 848 46 M 3 40-49 29:21.6 9:28/M
23 Heather Davis 91 32 F 4 30-39 29:39.2 9:34/M
24 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 15 79 M 5 60-99 30:00.0 9:41/M
25 Rebekah Giabud 858 32 F 5 30-39 33:29.3 10:48/M
26 Annabel Everett New Kensington PA 475 8 F 1 1-19 33:46.6 10:54/M
27 Suzie Gardner New Kensington PA 479 37 F 6 30-39 33:50.8 10:55/M
28 Greg Johnson 488 54 M 4 50-59 34:14.0 11:03/M
29 DJ Spencer 850 55 F 1 50-59 34:42.3 11:12/M
30 Katy Gorman 484 39 F 7 30-39 35:21.4 11:24/M
31 Erica Greenwald New Kensington PA 485 46 F 2 40-49 35:32.9 11:28/M
32 Michele Belak 72 55 F 2 50-59 36:20.9 11:43/M
33 Jill Atallah Pittsburgh PA 69 52 F 3 50-59 36:52.5 11:54/M
34 Ronda Dibas 473 65 F 1 60-99 37:38.2 12:08/M
35 Gene Orris Arnold PA 499 64 M 6 60-99 38:49.2 12:31/M
36 Ray Knous 490 35 M 3 30-39 40:39.5 13:07/M
37 Megan Knous 489 35 F 8 30-39 40:40.5 13:07/M
38 Wyatt Field 855 6 M 2 1-19 48:32.0 15:39/M
39 Richard Terek 844 67 M 7 60-99 48:39.3 15:42/M
40 Victoria McCloud 496 25 F 3 20-29 48:41.5 15:42/M
41 Nakia Rose 857 13 F 2 1-19 48:59.4 15:48/M
42 Gracie Gamble 861 14 F 3 1-19 49:02.3 15:49/M
43 Brooklyn Field 476 17 F 4 1-19 49:03.7 15:49/M
44 Carrie Bengel 75 53 F 4 50-59 57:33.5 18:34/M
45 Eric Bengel 84 24 M 2 20-29 57:35.0 18:35/M
46 Karen Proietti Tarentum PA 721 48 F 3 40-49 59:57.6 19:20/M
47 Stephanie Police New Kensington PA 704 60 F 2 60-99 59:58.8 19:21/M
48 Woody Gent 481 59 M 5 50-59 1:00:25.0 19:29/M
49 Bill Porter 710 59 M 6 50-59 1:00:29.9 19:31/M