BEAVER BOBCATS TURKEY TROT 5K
Overall Finish List
November 28, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
TIMED 5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Josef Dipietrantonio Beaver PA 310 26 M 1 Top Fin 17:18.76 5:35/M
2 Chris Gordon Beaver PA 187 17 M 1 16-19 17:41.71 5:42/M
3 Matthew Kachur Massillon OH 264 16 M 2 16-19 17:48.43 5:45/M
4 Steve Tapyrik Perrysburg OH 223 33 M 1 30-39 18:02.74 5:49/M
5 Shane Hughes 409 37 M 2 30-39 18:38.62 6:01/M
6 William King Aliquippa PA 358 31 M 3 30-39 18:44.50 6:03/M
7 Cj Oravitz Beaver PA 155 16 M 3 16-19 18:50.40 6:05/M
8 Steve Goldcamp Beaver PA 179 58 M 1 50-59 18:58.86 6:07/M
9 Ethan Papa Beaver Falls PA 332 14 M 1 13-15 19:00.50 6:08/M
10 Domenic Bumblis Beaver PA 106 14 M 2 13-15 19:36.99 6:19/M
11 Chad Beer Beaver PA 282 46 M 1 40-49 19:49.49 6:24/M
12 Connor Young Beaver PA 317 13 M 3 13-15 20:16.99 6:32/M
13 Antonio Boni Aliquippa PA 359 12 M 1 1-12 20:19.49 6:33/M
14 Adam Andrew Beaver PA 262 46 M 2 40-49 20:20.59 6:34/M
15 Mark Lotto 427 34 M 4 30-39 20:26.69 6:35/M
16 Ella Andrew Beaver PA 263 15 F 1 Top Fin 20:40.16 6:40/M
17 Justin Donahue Cranberry Twp PA 347 42 M 3 40-49 20:40.38 6:40/M
18 Vince Seger Pittsburgh PA 340 25 M 1 20-29 20:41.52 6:40/M
19 Owen Mcfee Alexandria VA 124 9 M 2 1-12 20:47.91 6:42/M
20 Martin Feroce 414 38 M 5 30-39 20:48.31 6:43/M
21 Daniel Shields Baden PA 178 32 M 6 30-39 20:55.68 6:45/M
22 Michael Holarch 433 42 M 4 40-49 21:13.63 6:51/M
23 Eli Priest Beaver PA 248 14 M 4 13-15 21:17.23 6:52/M
24 Kevin Tolejko Beaver PA 6 40 M 5 40-49 21:22.19 6:54/M
25 Chris Crefeld 437 39 M 7 30-39 21:23.21 6:54/M
26 Sarah Sadaka 442 28 F 1 20-29 21:23.22 6:54/M
27 Noah Lytle Beaver PA 128 15 M 5 13-15 21:30.22 6:56/M
28 Jesse Gutierrez Beaver PA 292 14 M 6 13-15 21:41.60 7:00/M
29 Andrew Trbovich 399 32 M 8 30-39 21:42.62 7:00/M
30 Victor Gutierrez Beaver PA 291 39 M 9 30-39 21:45.70 7:01/M
31 Evan Stiger 397 24 M 2 20-29 21:46.72 7:01/M
32 David Blum Beaver PA 225 19 M 4 16-19 21:59.63 7:05/M
33 Dave Lytle Beaver PA 125 46 M 6 40-49 21:59.63 7:05/M
34 Thomas Dziamniski Monaca PA 387 25 M 3 20-29 22:01.87 7:06/M
35 Jen Priest Beaver PA 193 44 F 1 40-49 22:04.47 7:07/M
36 Elliott Lolley 436 31 M 10 30-39 22:07.38 7:08/M
37 David Martino Beaver PA 195 38 M 11 30-39 22:11.87 7:09/M
38 Daniel Lytle Beaver PA 129 15 M 7 13-15 22:12.70 7:10/M
39 Maryna Lytle Beaver PA 127 17 F 1 16-19 22:18.60 7:12/M
40 Rebecca Lolley 435 31 F 1 30-39 22:24.51 7:14/M
41 Angelo Boni Aliquippa PA 360 10 M 3 1-12 22:25.33 7:14/M
42 Ian Onuska Beaver PA 345 19 M 5 16-19 22:27.17 7:15/M
43 Christine Lotto 430 34 F 2 30-39 22:27.22 7:15/M
44 Alexander Girata Windham NH 276 15 M 8 13-15 22:31.22 7:16/M
45 Nick Holsinger Aliquippa PA 4 39 M 12 30-39 22:31.85 7:16/M
46 Michael Goth Aliquippa PA 191 49 M 7 40-49 22:36.21 7:17/M
47 Dale Himmler Bethel Park PA 295 39 M 13 30-39 22:45.76 7:20/M
48 Seth Kullen Beaver PA 200 11 M 4 1-12 22:49.63 7:22/M
49 Isaac Burtt Beaver PA 15 11 M 5 1-12 22:59.65 7:25/M
50 Jason Snyder 407 37 M 14 30-39 23:05.59 7:27/M
51 Alex Rowse Beaver PA 372 23 M 4 20-29 23:07.84 7:27/M
52 Erin Donahue Cranberry Twp PA 346 40 F 2 40-49 23:10.21 7:28/M
53 Tyler Biss Beaver PA 237 13 M 9 13-15 23:13.96 7:29/M
54 Wyatt Ringer Beaver PA 218 16 M 6 16-19 23:17.63 7:31/M
55 Erin Brown Chester WV 290 25 F 2 20-29 23:21.69 7:32/M
56 Amy Gorzynski Waterford PA 253 38 F 3 30-39 23:27.97 7:34/M
57 Daniel Loa Beaver PA 202 25 M 5 20-29 23:28.56 7:34/M
58 Renee Mcrae Beaver PA 240 58 F 1 50-59 23:35.20 7:36/M
59 Constantina Krzeczowski Beaver PA 166 14 F 1 13-15 23:48.42 7:41/M
60 Jake Peluso Beaver PA 219 11 M 6 1-12 23:48.62 7:41/M
61 Mike Harich Beaver PA 194 48 M 8 40-49 24:00.50 7:45/M
62 Brady Mayo Beaver PA 147 13 M 10 13-15 24:13.94 7:49/M
63 Marc Williams Beaver Falls PA 267 26 M 6 20-29 24:14.35 7:49/M
64 Logan Weiland Beaver PA 138 11 M 7 1-12 24:23.71 7:52/M
65 Bruce Militello Industry PA 227 57 M 2 50-59 24:24.56 7:52/M
66 Chad Lehman BEAVER PA 440 49 M 9 40-49 24:30.90 7:54/M
67 Steven Mengel Beaver PA 93 29 M 7 20-29 24:40.45 7:57/M
68 Adam Gailey Buffalo NY 39 32 M 15 30-39 24:43.70 7:58/M
69 Tieran Rafferty 434 17 M 7 16-19 24:47.95 8:00/M
70 Susan Peich Chapel Hill NC 352 44 F 3 40-49 24:50.70 8:01/M
71 Kelsey Humble Beaver PA 386 32 F 4 30-39 24:52.46 8:01/M
72 Alyson Rowse Columbus OH 371 25 F 3 20-29 24:53.51 8:02/M
73 Gregg Gailey Beaver PA 33 62 M 1 60-99 25:01.10 8:04/M
74 Gretchen Gailey Beaver PA 32 29 F 4 20-29 25:06.18 8:06/M
75 Madeline Boser Beaver PA 73 13 F 2 13-15 25:16.94 8:09/M
76 Leah Kordecki 426 36 F 5 30-39 25:18.40 8:10/M
77 Carson Nachman 441 15 M 11 13-15 25:20.66 8:10/M
78 Caleb Kullen Beaver PA 199 11 M 8 1-12 25:20.66 8:10/M
79 Ben Crefeld 439 11 M 9 1-12 25:21.67 8:11/M
80 Karen Sadaka 443 25 F 5 20-29 25:29.40 8:13/M
81 Mithchell Shahen 408 62 M 2 60-99 25:30.66 8:14/M
82 Abby Noah Beaver PA 161 15 F 3 13-15 25:33.73 8:15/M
83 Lexi Alexander Wexford PA 288 10 F 1 1-12 25:34.34 8:15/M
84 Jonathan Logan Beaver PA 182 46 M 10 40-49 25:39.24 8:16/M
85 Jesse Zimmerman Beaver PA 170 35 M 16 30-39 25:40.44 8:17/M
86 Ryan Nauman Beaver PA 107 33 M 17 30-39 25:41.44 8:17/M
87 Griffin Dalmaso Manhattan KS 269 25 M 8 20-29 25:43.73 8:18/M
88 Hilary Jones Beaver PA 339 51 F 2 50-59 25:47.19 8:19/M
89 Kate Levengood Sicklerville NJ 134 34 F 6 30-39 25:51.51 8:20/M
90 Steve Beard 416 50 M 3 50-59 25:54.17 8:21/M
91 Demir Dikec Beaver PA 9 52 M 4 50-59 25:58.66 8:23/M
92 Timur Dikec Beaver PA 173 25 M 9 20-29 25:58.86 8:23/M
93 Bailey Oleary Beaver PA 315 17 F 2 16-19 25:58.86 8:23/M
94 Curtis Feldmeier BEAVER PA 431 66 M 3 60-99 26:01.94 8:24/M
95 Joey Woodske Beaver PA 207 11 M 10 1-12 26:02.17 8:24/M
96 Bernadette Durkin Monaca PA 383 60 F 1 60-99 26:04.59 8:25/M
97 Lindsay Sullivan Beaver PA 238 16 F 3 16-19 26:10.18 8:26/M
98 Josh Borths Stevens Point WI 49 31 M 18 30-39 26:12.37 8:27/M
99 Heidi Burtt Beaver PA 13 37 F 7 30-39 26:12.94 8:27/M
100 Jason Burtt Beaver PA 14 41 M 11 40-49 26:22.13 8:30/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 John Ostrowski Youngstown OH 326 39 M 19 30-39 26:35.41 8:35/M
102 Alexa Calney 419 18 F 4 16-19 26:43.43 8:37/M
103 Nikolas Rowse Beaver PA 374 20 M 10 20-29 26:45.41 8:38/M
104 Jaret Starkey Beaver PA 367 17 M 8 16-19 26:46.18 8:38/M
105 Emmitt Blinn 395 8 M 11 1-12 26:48.44 8:39/M
106 Joseph Forman Monaca PA 103 39 M 20 30-39 26:56.43 8:41/M
107 Casey Konchar Centreville VA 78 11 M 12 1-12 26:58.68 8:42/M
108 Bella Konchar Centreville VA 77 13 F 4 13-15 26:59.46 8:42/M
109 Paul Littell Beaver Falls PA 379 36 M 21 30-39 27:00.30 8:43/M
110 Grace Stovka Beaver PA 204 17 F 5 16-19 27:03.59 8:44/M
111 Rachel Kopicko Beaver PA 239 16 F 6 16-19 27:04.21 8:44/M
112 Sean Daniel Tanner Midland PA 252 17 M 9 16-19 27:05.25 8:44/M
113 Steve Kretschman Beaver Falls PA 307 63 M 4 60-99 27:05.63 8:44/M
114 Eric Evanko Cranberry Twp PA 23 35 M 22 30-39 27:08.90 8:45/M
115 Antonella Brkich Beaver PA 172 12 F 2 1-12 27:11.15 8:46/M
116 Sara Forman Monaca PA 102 37 F 8 30-39 27:17.18 8:48/M
117 Allison Casoli Aliquippa PA 361 33 F 9 30-39 27:22.17 8:50/M
118 Bo Blinn 396 35 M 23 30-39 27:22.92 8:50/M
119 Shaheen Youssef Buffalo NY 40 31 M 24 30-39 27:23.43 8:50/M
120 Mark Konchar Centreville VA 75 49 M 12 40-49 27:26.66 8:51/M
121 Megan Misorski Beaver PA 373 25 F 6 20-29 27:28.43 8:52/M
122 Micah Burtt Beaver PA 16 7 M 13 1-12 27:31.16 8:53/M
123 Bryce Mayo Beaver PA 149 8 M 14 1-12 27:31.55 8:53/M
124 Amy Pelaia Midland PA 251 52 F 3 50-59 27:31.92 8:53/M
125 Andrew Genzler Beaver Falls PA 70 32 M 25 30-39 27:33.37 8:53/M
126 Megan Glod Beaver Falls PA 163 30 F 10 30-39 27:33.92 8:53/M
127 Liz Tapyrik Perrysburg OH 222 32 F 11 30-39 27:39.17 8:55/M
128 Eric Grundstrom 415 45 M 13 40-49 27:41.15 8:56/M
129 Mark Connelly Allison Park PA 62 52 M 5 50-59 27:42.57 8:56/M
130 Hannah Bendekovic Beaver Falls PA 145 16 F 7 16-19 27:42.93 8:56/M
131 Olivia Desarbo Beaver Falls PA 249 15 F 5 13-15 27:42.97 8:56/M
132 Nicholas Miller Beaver PA 300 11 M 15 1-12 27:45.80 8:57/M
133 Tara Oleary Beaver PA 196 41 F 4 40-49 27:48.18 8:58/M
134 Ty Butler Beaver PA 174 12 M 16 1-12 27:50.67 8:59/M
135 Amy Mcfee Alexandria VA 123 47 F 5 40-49 27:51.30 8:59/M
136 Gina Koshute 406 31 F 12 30-39 27:53.67 9:00/M
137 Logan Alexander Wexford PA 287 14 M 12 13-15 27:53.92 9:00/M
138 Craig Mick Beaver PA 162 62 M 5 60-99 27:58.45 9:01/M
139 Micah Kuntz Beaver PA 301 8 M 17 1-12 27:58.86 9:01/M
140 Ron Krepps Aliquippa PA 189 34 M 26 30-39 27:59.17 9:02/M
141 Andrew Dipietrantonio Beaver Falls PA 311 28 M 11 20-29 27:59.27 9:02/M
142 Julia Rubino Beaver PA 366 45 F 6 40-49 28:00.42 9:02/M
143 Dana Andrew Beaver PA 261 44 F 7 40-49 28:00.67 9:02/M
144 Mallory Romano Aliquippa PA 61 27 F 7 20-29 28:06.20 9:04/M
145 Robert Fisher Beaver PA 388 71 M 6 60-99 28:07.64 9:04/M
146 Lisa Alexander Wexford PA 285 42 F 8 40-49 28:15.42 9:07/M
147 Billie Slinde 411 40 F 9 40-49 28:20.12 9:08/M
148 Gary Connelly 402 48 M 14 40-49 28:35.84 9:13/M
149 Kelli Testa Beaver PA 216 34 F 13 30-39 28:36.66 9:14/M
150 Chris Stefura Beaver Falls PA 72 43 M 15 40-49 28:47.16 9:17/M
151 Nora Stockhausen 425 53 F 4 50-59 28:53.16 9:19/M
152 Blake Weber Beaver Falls PA 305 13 M 13 13-15 28:57.86 9:20/M
153 Ella Capelli Aliquippa PA 56 15 F 6 13-15 29:00.86 9:21/M
154 Devin Martin Beaver PA 243 21 F 8 20-29 29:01.70 9:22/M
155 Darrell Martin Beaver PA 241 49 M 16 40-49 29:01.90 9:22/M
156 Aubrey Bumblis Beaver PA 105 11 F 3 1-12 29:02.66 9:22/M
157 Maegan Martin Beaver PA 244 16 F 8 16-19 29:02.76 9:22/M
158 Norah Matsko Beaver PA 114 13 F 7 13-15 29:03.72 9:22/M
159 Jim Kozel Beaver PA 233 57 M 6 50-59 29:10.66 9:25/M
160 Kathleen Nicol 390 60 F 2 60-99 29:13.37 9:25/M
161 Daniel Peabody Beaver PA 98 32 M 27 30-39 29:26.41 9:30/M
162 Kaylee Stephens 422 11 F 4 1-12 29:28.52 9:30/M
163 Chelsea Loa Beaver PA 203 25 F 9 20-29 29:31.57 9:31/M
164 Melissa Trbovich 400 32 F 14 30-39 29:35.20 9:33/M
165 Dana Peich Chapel Hill NC 353 13 F 8 13-15 29:39.70 9:34/M
166 Stephen Miller Beaver PA 299 43 M 17 40-49 29:48.40 9:37/M
167 Isaac Brkich Beaver PA 171 9 M 18 1-12 30:01.38 9:41/M
168 Mandy Defilippi Beaver PA 214 30 F 15 30-39 30:03.22 9:42/M
169 Eric Forrester Monaca PA 284 26 M 12 20-29 30:04.44 9:42/M
170 Liz Forrester Monaca PA 283 24 F 10 20-29 30:04.88 9:42/M
171 Cade Askar Beaver PA 8 10 M 19 1-12 30:08.90 9:43/M
172 Tyler Shuleski Beaver PA 82 10 M 20 1-12 30:09.90 9:44/M
173 Nate Defilippi Beaver PA 215 29 M 13 20-29 30:11.16 9:44/M
174 Kevin Seiling Beaver PA 324 35 M 28 30-39 30:11.36 9:44/M
175 Marybeth Seiling Beaver PA 109 34 F 16 30-39 30:11.55 9:44/M
176 Jarrod Thomas Beaver PA 230 39 M 29 30-39 30:27.39 9:49/M
177 Alyse Royba Beaver PA 362 25 F 11 20-29 30:29.32 9:50/M
178 Richard Gorzynski Waterford PA 254 40 M 18 40-49 30:34.40 9:52/M
179 Morgan Gorzynski Waterford PA 255 11 F 5 1-12 30:36.15 9:52/M
180 Riley Melkerson 412 22 F 12 20-29 30:38.31 9:53/M
181 Emma Schaller Beaver PA 28 16 F 9 16-19 30:40.53 9:54/M
182 Mary Connelly 403 16 F 10 16-19 30:40.65 9:54/M
183 Lauren Nesbella Beaver PA 12 14 F 9 13-15 30:40.90 9:54/M
184 Mia Woodske Beaver PA 208 13 F 10 13-15 30:41.16 9:54/M
185 Matthias Goth Aliquippa PA 192 13 M 14 13-15 30:44.83 9:55/M
186 Greg Peluso Beaver PA 220 45 M 19 40-49 30:46.78 9:55/M
187 MacKenzie DeLuigi 423 18 F 11 16-19 30:48.52 9:56/M
188 Ashley Mittica New Brighton PA 266 32 F 17 30-39 30:50.76 9:57/M
189 Sarah Tapyrik Columbus OH 68 41 F 10 40-49 30:52.14 9:57/M
190 Janet Reed Coventry RI 226 58 F 5 50-59 30:53.25 9:58/M
191 Yashwanth Chimmani Monaca PA 303 33 M 30 30-39 31:03.39 10:01/M
192 Brenna Frattaroli New Albany OH 154 26 F 13 20-29 31:05.97 10:02/M
193 Gina Frattaroli Sewickley PA 385 37 F 18 30-39 31:05.99 10:02/M
194 James Lee Alexander Wexford PA 286 42 M 20 40-49 31:09.59 10:03/M
195 David Thomas Massena NY 341 62 M 7 60-99 31:23.86 10:07/M
196 Karl Florie 438 45 M 21 40-49 31:30.42 10:10/M
197 Ohleger Bill Clintonclinton PA 278 56 M 7 50-59 31:42.47 10:14/M
198 Ryan Mayo Beaver PA 146 40 M 22 40-49 31:46.77 10:15/M
199 Brianna Specht Beaver Falls PA 104 18 F 12 16-19 31:50.44 10:16/M
200 Brandon Klodowski Monaca PA 99 32 M 31 30-39 31:59.38 10:19/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Stephanie Garber Monaca PA 43 28 F 14 20-29 32:00.67 10:19/M
202 Paul Reft Rochester PA 175 56 M 8 50-59 32:03.53 10:20/M
203 Jamie Konchar Centreville VA 79 8 M 21 1-12 32:13.54 10:24/M
204 Koryn Bender Monaca PA 336 20 F 15 20-29 32:14.88 10:24/M
205 Jennifer Konchar Centreville VA 76 47 F 11 40-49 32:20.88 10:26/M
206 Renee Robinson Albuquerque NM 320 28 F 16 20-29 32:32.88 10:30/M
207 Elaina Donahue Cranberry Twp PA 348 12 F 6 1-12 32:39.63 10:32/M
208 Trisha Slevin Beaver PA 375 34 F 19 30-39 32:42.88 10:33/M
209 Amber Russell New Brighton PA 338 27 F 17 20-29 32:42.88 10:33/M
210 Zach Skowvron Pittsburgh PA 24 32 M 32 30-39 32:49.45 10:35/M
211 Lori Guandolo Aliquippa PA 17 41 F 12 40-49 32:51.28 10:36/M
212 Caleb Weiland Beaver PA 137 6 M 22 1-12 32:51.38 10:36/M
213 Quinn Oleary Beaver PA 197 13 F 11 13-15 32:53.54 10:36/M
214 Amanda Kohler Alexandria VA 274 38 F 20 30-39 33:21.87 10:45/M
215 Ava Wright Beaver PA 381 12 F 7 1-12 33:26.12 10:47/M
216 Joe Burger Baden PA 90 39 M 33 30-39 33:27.28 10:47/M
217 Olivia Cianfaglione Aliquippa PA 54 27 F 18 20-29 33:31.88 10:49/M
218 Maria Capelli Aliquippa PA 55 25 F 19 20-29 33:32.36 10:49/M
219 Mark Papa Beaver Falls PA 333 46 M 23 40-49 33:32.97 10:49/M
220 Junior Marino Beaver PA 86 11 M 23 1-12 33:36.20 10:50/M
221 Megan Miller Beaver PA 133 34 F 21 30-39 33:40.87 10:52/M
222 Pax Robinson Stevens Point WI 45 16 M 10 16-19 33:42.55 10:52/M
223 Randy Schodt Monaca PA 53 59 M 9 50-59 33:43.59 10:53/M
224 Darcell Fosnaught New Brighton PA 265 56 F 6 50-59 33:46.19 10:54/M
225 Timmi-Jo Pashuta Beaver Falls PA 69 33 F 22 30-39 33:46.37 10:54/M
226 David Bodell New Brighton PA 50 64 M 8 60-99 33:47.37 10:54/M
227 Kevin Newell Stevens Point WI 48 32 M 34 30-39 33:49.87 10:55/M
228 Kristen Apple Monaca PA 343 38 F 23 30-39 33:54.96 10:56/M
229 Catherine Girata Windham NH 275 57 F 7 50-59 33:59.61 10:58/M
230 Luciana Dantonio Kennesaw GA 293 47 F 13 40-49 34:01.62 10:58/M
231 Annalise Boese Concord NC 213 23 F 20 20-29 34:01.87 10:58/M
232 Rhonda Shapiro Beaver PA 318 38 F 24 30-39 34:07.24 11:00/M
233 Valerie Tilgner Beaver PA 319 41 F 14 40-49 34:09.49 11:01/M
234 Meredith Matthews Beaver PA 7 39 F 25 30-39 34:09.63 11:01/M
235 Olivia Kullen Beaver PA 201 15 F 12 13-15 34:11.53 11:02/M
236 Carly Ward Beaver PA 153 17 F 13 16-19 34:11.73 11:02/M
237 Sarah Nunamaker Beaver PA 169 36 F 26 30-39 34:16.61 11:03/M
238 Craig Nunamaker Beaver PA 168 35 M 35 30-39 34:17.61 11:04/M
239 Kenneth Kretschman Pittsburgh PA 224 64 M 9 60-99 34:20.48 11:05/M
240 Mailynn Martin Beaver PA 242 49 F 15 40-49 34:21.12 11:05/M
241 Rachel Peabody Beaver PA 97 35 F 27 30-39 34:35.97 11:09/M
242 Michael Shuleski Beaver PA 80 39 M 36 30-39 34:37.83 11:10/M
243 Matthew Book Monaca PA 376 38 M 37 30-39 34:43.11 11:12/M
244 Casey Smith Beaver Falls PA 335 35 F 28 30-39 34:48.42 11:14/M
245 Amy Gough Cranberry Twp PA 334 34 F 29 30-39 34:49.36 11:14/M
246 Angela Smith New Brighton PA 221 45 F 16 40-49 34:50.66 11:14/M
247 Shannon Book Monaca PA 377 36 F 30 30-39 34:51.86 11:15/M
248 Robin Swoger Clintonclinton PA 277 50 F 8 50-59 34:57.36 11:16/M
249 Claire Miller Beaver PA 20 10 F 8 1-12 35:02.35 11:18/M
250 Annabella Marino Beaver PA 87 9 F 9 1-12 35:04.33 11:19/M
251 Amy Schodt Pittsburgh PA 52 28 F 21 20-29 35:08.36 11:20/M
252 Matt Shaddick Beaver PA 313 49 M 24 40-49 35:11.93 11:21/M
253 Caiden Shaddick Beaver PA 314 9 M 24 1-12 35:11.93 11:21/M
254 Angela Smith Beaver PA 57 40 F 17 40-49 35:14.60 11:22/M
255 Stacie Doughty Industry PA 108 41 F 18 40-49 35:18.37 11:23/M
256 Grace Huston Beaver Falls PA 294 12 F 10 1-12 35:20.86 11:24/M
257 Beth Anders 389 38 F 31 30-39 35:36.10 11:29/M
258 Isabella Bender Mechanicsburg PA 258 9 F 11 1-12 35:37.85 11:29/M
259 Teresa Bender Mechanicsburg PA 257 39 F 32 30-39 35:40.35 11:30/M
260 David Scott Reese Orlando FL 270 44 M 25 40-49 35:48.60 11:33/M
261 Nathan Bender Mechanicsburg PA 256 42 M 26 40-49 35:52.67 11:34/M
262 Adalyn Bender Mechanicsburg PA 259 7 F 12 1-12 35:53.69 11:35/M
263 Jon Hale 444 44 M 27 40-49 35:53.87 11:35/M
264 Nathan Connelly Allison Park PA 63 12 M 25 1-12 36:06.70 11:39/M
265 Anne Connelly 401 12 F 13 1-12 36:06.90 11:39/M
266 Kelsey Schaller Beaver PA 27 20 F 22 20-29 36:43.95 11:51/M
267 Elyse Schaller Beaver PA 42 17 F 14 16-19 36:46.19 11:52/M
268 Gretchen Addington Beaver PA 357 38 F 33 30-39 36:47.81 11:52/M
269 Aubree Hupp Beaver Falls PA 279 11 F 14 1-12 36:49.45 11:53/M
270 Addison Ramer Beaver Falls PA 280 11 F 15 1-12 36:49.47 11:53/M
271 Camryn Thomas Beaver PA 229 12 F 16 1-12 37:12.83 12:00/M
272 Patrick Thomas Beaver PA 228 38 M 38 30-39 37:14.99 12:01/M
273 Harper Robinson Stevens Point WI 47 12 F 17 1-12 37:18.84 12:02/M
274 Leo Lapic Beaver PA 65 8 M 26 1-12 37:34.85 12:07/M
275 Darrell Bradford Hookstown PA 158 42 M 28 40-49 38:21.88 12:22/M
276 Julia Bradford Hookstown PA 160 14 F 13 13-15 38:21.88 12:22/M
277 Annie Gilbreath Clinton PA 176 54 F 9 50-59 38:40.92 12:28/M
278 Norm Devine Clinton PA 177 52 M 10 50-59 38:41.54 12:29/M
279 Michelle Bradford Hookstown PA 159 38 F 34 30-39 38:45.57 12:30/M
280 Karen Hall Weirton WV 209 63 F 3 60-99 38:52.34 12:32/M
281 Sydney Hale Beaver PA 152 15 F 14 13-15 39:09.82 12:38/M
282 Xavier Hale Beaver PA 151 7 M 27 1-12 39:09.83 12:38/M
283 Tom Schaller Beaver PA 26 51 M 11 50-59 39:25.26 12:43/M
284 Faith Kaneck Elkridge MD 354 16 F 15 16-19 39:34.31 12:46/M
285 Leah Karel Freedom PA 110 34 F 35 30-39 39:36.44 12:46/M
286 Jennifer Himmler Bethel Park PA 382 34 F 36 30-39 39:52.36 12:52/M
287 Sarah O'donnell Stevens Point WI 44 35 F 37 30-39 40:05.31 12:56/M
288 Melissa Kozel Beaver PA 232 55 F 10 50-59 40:28.71 13:03/M
289 Karsen Dalmaso Manhattan KS 268 24 F 23 20-29 40:28.71 13:03/M
290 Jane Hale Beaver PA 150 45 F 19 40-49 40:46.29 13:09/M
291 Charlotte Spece Shippingport PA 66 55 F 11 50-59 40:51.77 13:11/M
292 Chloe Rizer Midland PA 309 12 F 18 1-12 41:10.78 13:17/M
293 Jennifer Kopp Midland PA 308 42 F 20 40-49 41:15.26 13:18/M
294 Logan Myers Alexandria VA 380 7 M 28 1-12 41:35.91 13:25/M
295 Janet Turbish Beaver PA 144 65 F 4 60-99 41:36.30 13:25/M
296 Lukas Wengryn Lewes DE 378 6 M 29 1-12 41:36.55 13:25/M
297 Elliott Emerich Silver Spring MD 143 34 M 39 30-39 41:36.79 13:25/M
298 Kylee Turbish Silver Spring MD 142 33 F 38 30-39 41:36.94 13:25/M
299 Victoria Beppler Canonsburg PA 132 30 F 39 30-39 41:53.79 13:31/M
300 Marissa Hojdila Beaver PA 131 41 F 21 40-49 41:57.47 13:32/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Fiona Oleary Beaver PA 198 10 F 19 1-12 41:59.29 13:33/M
302 Whitney Scelp Midland PA 21 33 F 40 30-39 41:59.90 13:33/M
303 Avery Burtt Beaver PA 67 9 F 20 1-12 42:01.73 13:33/M
304 John Palmer Conway PA 2 46 M 29 40-49 42:17.54 13:38/M
305 Amanda Fisher New Cumberland WV 231 37 F 41 30-39 42:36.88 13:45/M
306 Abi Burkey 413 17 F 16 16-19 42:45.25 13:47/M
307 Cheryl Copcutt 398 61 F 5 60-99 42:49.33 13:49/M
308 Misty Lytle Beaver PA 126 44 F 22 40-49 42:50.38 13:49/M
309 Tanya Hilliard Aliquippa PA 5 45 F 23 40-49 42:52.37 13:50/M
310 Marydenise Feroce Beaver PA 71 59 F 12 50-59 43:05.50 13:54/M
311 Caitlin Feroce 420 27 F 24 20-29 43:05.71 13:54/M
312 Jessica Fetrow 429 32 F 42 30-39 43:35.36 14:04/M
313 Amanda Poleti Aliquippa PA 101 29 F 25 20-29 43:39.95 14:05/M
314 Wendy Lewis Monaca PA 100 40 F 24 40-49 43:40.77 14:05/M
315 Annette Weber Beaver Falls PA 22 46 F 25 40-49 44:36.65 14:23/M
316 Braylon Mabin 394 11 M 30 1-12 44:43.22 14:25/M
317 Jon Paige Aliquippa PA 364 25 M 14 20-29 45:36.19 14:43/M
318 Madison Presto Aliquippa PA 363 27 F 26 20-29 45:36.27 14:43/M
319 Cailyn Graham Allison Park PA 298 9 F 21 1-12 45:37.90 14:43/M
320 Lauren Graham Allison Park PA 296 39 F 43 30-39 45:37.90 14:43/M
321 Laurie Schwarz Beaver PA 111 56 F 13 50-59 45:40.12 14:44/M
322 Bobbi Malobabich Beaverbeaver PA 112 54 F 14 50-59 45:40.51 14:44/M
323 Sean Robinson Albuquerque NM 321 28 M 15 20-29 45:48.72 14:46/M
324 Dace Linkimer 417 48 M 30 40-49 45:51.12 14:47/M
325 Elizabeth Gordon Beaver PA 188 21 F 27 20-29 45:53.42 14:48/M
326 Ann Linkimer 418 48 F 26 40-49 45:55.51 14:49/M
327 Joe Gordon Beaver PA 186 17 M 11 16-19 45:55.56 14:49/M
328 Kamryn Newman 393 12 F 22 1-12 46:05.91 14:52/M
329 Tricia Hopkins Rochester PA 260 49 F 27 40-49 46:06.10 14:52/M
330 Krissy Smith Beaver PA 323 34 F 44 30-39 46:12.19 14:54/M
331 Leslie Baker Beaver PA 316 35 F 45 30-39 46:12.61 14:54/M
332 Mallori Diamond Beaver PA 60 29 F 28 20-29 47:22.99 15:17/M
333 Cecilia Diamond Beaver PA 384 4 F 23 1-12 47:23.25 15:17/M
334 Kendra Bednar Beaver PA 206 14 F 15 13-15 47:25.24 15:18/M
335 Avo LeMasters 421 13 F 16 13-15 47:27.74 15:18/M
336 Nancy Gailey Beaver PA 34 57 F 15 50-59 47:29.18 15:19/M
337 Leann Bednar Beaver PA 205 50 F 16 50-59 47:42.68 15:23/M
338 Angela Marino Beaver PA 84 35 F 46 30-39 47:49.43 15:25/M
339 Sarah Shuleski Beaver PA 81 42 F 28 40-49 47:49.75 15:25/M
340 Mia Furda Beaver PA 211 10 F 24 1-12 47:50.99 15:26/M
341 Anita Gordon Beaver PA 184 58 F 17 50-59 48:25.75 15:37/M
342 Christiana Gordon Beaver PA 185 24 F 29 20-29 48:30.75 15:39/M
343 Dawn Davenport Baden PA 273 53 F 18 50-59 49:40.55 16:01/M
344 Meghan Boyd Beaver PA 289 13 F 17 13-15 49:41.48 16:02/M
345 Iliana Wissner Beaver Falls PA 115 41 F 29 40-49 49:41.98 16:02/M
346 Sydney Anderson Beaver PA 342 12 F 25 1-12 49:41.98 16:02/M
347 Ivan Wissner Beaver Falls PA 117 8 M 31 1-12 49:42.18 16:02/M
348 Amy Stettler 410 50 F 19 50-59 49:44.20 16:03/M
349 Bria Jackson Beaver PA 304 22 F 30 20-29 49:56.23 16:06/M
350 Jonica Palmer Conway PA 1 44 F 30 40-49 50:31.64 16:18/M
351 Paula Wissner Beaver Falls PA 118 5 F 26 1-12 50:52.70 16:25/M
352 Chad Wissner Beaver Falls PA 116 43 M 31 40-49 50:52.90 16:25/M
353 Michael Marino Beaver PA 88 6 M 32 1-12 51:05.71 16:29/M
354 Josh Marino Beaver PA 85 37 M 40 30-39 51:28.87 16:36/M
355 Taylor Brenner Cranberry Twp PA 325 25 F 31 20-29 51:35.40 16:38/M
356 Ezekiel James Aliquippa PA 328 3 M 33 1-12 52:26.45 16:55/M
357 Sandra Strang Aliquippa PA 344 70 F 6 60-99 52:33.45 16:57/M
358 Tirzah James Aliquippa PA 327 36 F 47 30-39 53:10.94 17:09/M
359 Anne Baldwin Coraopolis PA 51 37 F 48 30-39 53:35.19 17:17/M
360 Samantha Baldwin Coraopolis PA 36 33 F 49 30-39 53:35.19 17:17/M
361 Faith Bralkowski Beaver PA 349 60 F 7 60-99 53:51.44 17:22/M
362 Larry Milosh Aliquippa PA 365 65 M 10 60-99 54:03.86 17:26/M
363 Cindy Split Beaver PA 351 53 F 20 50-59 54:59.68 17:44/M
364 Stephanie Split Imperial PA 350 25 F 32 20-29 55:00.12 17:45/M
365 Dave Reese Orlando FL 271 72 M 11 60-99 55:30.37 17:54/M
366 Christina Paulovich Orlando FL 272 38 F 50 30-39 55:30.57 17:54/M
367 Courtney Love Baden PA 250 43 F 31 40-49 55:37.11 17:56/M
368 Anaiah Newman Freedom PA 246 9 F 27 1-12 55:37.11 17:56/M
369 Connie Mabin Freedom PA 245 43 F 32 40-49 55:41.61 17:58/M
370 Suzanne O'Donnell 391 57 F 21 50-59 56:07.60 18:06/M
371 Reghan Robinson Stevens Point WI 46 13 F 18 13-15 56:08.25 18:06/M
372 Rita Reed Corning NY 355 65 F 8 60-99 56:16.40 18:09/M
373 Layne Burchett Beaver Falls PA 122 13 M 15 13-15 1:06:58.24 21:36/M