EBENSBURG TURKEY TROT 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
November 28, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tyler Melius Phoenixville PA 393 27 M 1 Top Fin 16:54.86 5:27/M
2 Toby Cree Ebensburg PA 86 17 M 2 Top Fin 17:11.13 5:33/M
3 Aj Kelly Altoona PA 265 38 M 3 Top Fin 18:05.62 5:50/M
4 Gregory Opp Somerset PA 423 30 M 1 30-34 18:19.67 5:55/M
5 Nathan Kuntz Ebensburg PA 315 17 M 1 15-19 18:30.96 5:58/M
6 Devon Morgan Ebensburg PA 401 15 M 2 15-19 18:35.71 6:00/M
7 Dean Banko New Florence PA 654 36 M 1 35-39 18:47.87 6:04/M
8 Leah Anne Wirfel Fredonia PA 621 27 F 1 Top Fin 18:52.18 6:05/M
9 Tyler Gibson PA 171 16 M 3 15-19 18:59.68 6:07/M
10 Jonathan Makoczy Portage PA 357 28 M 1 25-29 19:19.15 6:14/M
11 Elijah Wandel Ebensburg PA 592 16 M 4 15-19 19:22.82 6:15/M
12 Dylan Wechtenhiser South Fork PA 600 16 M 5 15-19 19:37.47 6:20/M
13 Evan Thomas Ebensburg PA 563 16 M 6 15-19 19:47.59 6:23/M
14 Aiden Lechleitner Ebensburg PA 325 14 M 1 1-14 19:53.32 6:25/M
15 Ben Wechtenhiser South Fork PA 599 18 M 7 15-19 19:54.47 6:25/M
16 Scott Shultz Arlington VA 505 37 M 2 35-39 20:01.86 6:27/M
17 Edann Brady Coopersburg PA 43 38 F 2 Top Fin 20:32.97 6:37/M
18 David Wentling Readingreading PA 603 20 M 1 20-24 20:40.98 6:40/M
19 Thomas Hallinan Cresson PA 202 35 M 3 35-39 20:42.70 6:41/M
20 Dominic Kuntz Ebensburg PA 314 12 M 2 1-14 20:51.13 6:44/M
21 Matthew Shultz Los Angeles CA 504 41 M 1 Top Fin 20:51.84 6:44/M
22 Chad Duryea Johnstown PA 122 34 M 2 30-34 20:59.73 6:46/M
23 Brian Bell Johnstown PA 24 42 M 1 40-44 21:07.13 6:49/M
24 Keith Kuisick 679 47 M 1 45-49 21:11.73 6:50/M
25 Sam Schilling Ebensburg PA 490 44 M 2 40-44 21:14.35 6:51/M
26 Lauren Shaffer Portage PA 498 16 F 3 Top Fin 21:15.59 6:51/M
27 Daniel Callahan Warriors Mark PA 56 36 M 4 35-39 21:17.83 6:52/M
28 Stella Kuntz Ebensburg PA 317 15 F 1 15-19 21:21.72 6:53/M
29 Shane Hanlon Arlington VA 206 33 M 3 30-34 21:37.73 6:58/M
30 Caleb Sorchilla 639 18 M 8 15-19 21:47.68 7:02/M
31 Ian Hall Carrolltown PA 199 14 M 3 1-14 21:50.74 7:03/M
32 Jason Bodek Johnstown PA 35 38 M 5 35-39 21:55.98 7:04/M
33 Annaliese Niebauer Ebensburg PA 653 14 F 1 1-14 21:58.72 7:05/M
34 Jocelyn Tatarko Fairview PA 561 13 F 2 1-14 22:16.10 7:11/M
35 Matthew Ramus Boyertown PA 458 37 M 6 35-39 22:19.88 7:12/M
36 Anthony Iraca Irvona PA 247 28 M 2 25-29 22:26.91 7:14/M
37 John Strittmatter Ebensburg PA 667 43 M 3 40-44 22:28.97 7:15/M
38 Ryan O'dowd Baden PA 417 28 M 3 25-29 22:35.21 7:17/M
39 Steve Pagano Elmora PA 426 54 M 1 50-54 22:40.47 7:19/M
40 Matt Estok 638 48 M 2 45-49 22:41.75 7:19/M
41 Jacob Wilson Ebensburg PA 619 12 M 4 1-14 22:42.33 7:19/M
42 Jenna Smith Ebensburg PA 528 16 F 2 15-19 22:43.95 7:20/M
43 Jared Bowman Strongstown PA 36 17 M 9 15-19 22:45.98 7:20/M
44 Ashley Gillman Boyertown PA 176 36 F 1 35-39 22:47.80 7:21/M
45 Brian Reynolds Johnstown PA 469 35 M 7 35-39 22:50.84 7:22/M
46 Connor Hunter Bellwood PA 240 26 M 4 25-29 22:52.45 7:23/M
47 Alex Miller Somerset PA 395 27 M 5 25-29 23:00.22 7:25/M
48 Brad Ewold 664 50 M 2 50-54 23:01.98 7:25/M
49 Thomas Wildauer Summerhill PA 613 39 M 8 35-39 23:03.38 7:26/M
50 Byron Daubert Summerhill PA 95 18 M 10 15-19 23:04.23 7:26/M
51 Abigail Walwro Colver PA 589 16 F 3 15-19 23:05.87 7:27/M
52 Dylan Kutruff Flinton PA 319 25 M 6 25-29 23:09.92 7:28/M
53 Tina Kunstbeck Altoona PA 313 44 F 1 Top Fin 23:11.95 7:29/M
54 Eli Kline Summerhill PA 275 18 M 11 15-19 23:13.16 7:29/M
55 Steve Remillard Harrisburg PA 467 53 M 3 50-54 23:14.98 7:30/M
56 Glenn Katrancha Johnstown PA 263 47 M 3 45-49 23:26.40 7:34/M
57 Robert Newlin Portage PA 414 41 M 4 40-44 23:27.20 7:34/M
58 Faith Wilson Ebensburg PA 618 15 F 4 15-19 23:31.23 7:35/M
59 Julie Hallinan Pittsburgh PA 201 28 F 1 25-29 23:36.11 7:37/M
60 Sarah Klawinski Ebensburg PA 274 27 F 2 25-29 23:37.33 7:37/M
61 Brock Eckenrode Ebensburg PA 124 14 M 5 1-14 23:37.48 7:37/M
62 Cody Sral Ebensburg PA 541 18 M 12 15-19 23:39.18 7:38/M
63 Marlow Soyka Ebensburg PA 538 15 F 5 15-19 23:42.43 7:39/M
64 Raymond Guzic Lilly PA 193 48 M 4 45-49 23:42.64 7:39/M
65 Aggie Hoover Hollidaysburg PA 234 16 F 6 15-19 23:43.44 7:39/M
66 Randy Carper Tyrone PA 60 38 M 9 35-39 23:44.23 7:39/M
67 Will Wilkinson Cresson PA 615 23 M 2 20-24 23:45.69 7:40/M
68 Kristen Scott Pittsburgh PA 494 35 F 2 35-39 23:49.97 7:41/M
69 Russell Daubert Summerhill PA 98 39 M 10 35-39 23:49.97 7:41/M
70 Alaina Smith Summerhill PA 519 33 F 1 30-34 23:50.97 7:41/M
71 Zachary Kuhar Perkiomenville PA 659 17 M 13 15-19 23:53.23 7:42/M
72 Mark Lamantia Ebensburg PA 321 51 M 4 50-54 23:55.47 7:43/M
73 Derek Mcconnell Ebensburg PA 381 11 M 6 1-14 23:55.68 7:43/M
74 Matthew Lucas Greensburg PA 346 37 M 11 35-39 24:01.75 7:45/M
75 Cory Cree Ebensburg PA 84 45 M 5 45-49 24:02.16 7:45/M
76 Charlene Smith Mount Joy PA 520 36 F 3 35-39 24:03.16 7:45/M
77 Grace Gerlach Johnstown PA 166 18 F 7 15-19 24:04.73 7:46/M
78 Shawn Bell Johnstown PA 25 46 M 6 45-49 24:07.73 7:47/M
79 Jayce Brooks Cherry Tree PA 47 16 M 14 15-19 24:14.31 7:49/M
80 Rebecca Martinazzi Ebensburg PA 369 31 F 2 30-34 24:14.41 7:49/M
81 James Link Carrolltown PA 332 35 M 12 35-39 24:17.64 7:50/M
82 Brian Kinney Davidsville PA 270 35 M 13 35-39 24:20.89 7:51/M
83 Liliana Janosko Colver PA 251 13 F 3 1-14 24:27.42 7:53/M
84 Stephanie Claar Ebensburg PA 71 44 F 1 40-44 24:32.89 7:55/M
85 Thomas Hockensmith Summerhill PA 229 18 M 15 15-19 24:34.48 7:55/M
86 Ryan Krischer Mount Pleasant SC 301 38 M 14 35-39 24:37.48 7:56/M
87 Frederick Oliveros Johnstown PA 419 47 M 7 45-49 24:41.87 7:58/M
88 Jeffrey Malone Poolesville MD 361 39 M 15 35-39 24:52.98 8:01/M
89 Steve Scott Pittsburgh PA 495 37 M 16 35-39 24:53.73 8:02/M
90 Joey Cole Mc Kees Rocks PA 79 15 M 16 15-19 24:56.11 8:03/M
91 Clifford Kitner Johnstown PA 273 49 M 8 45-49 25:06.46 8:06/M
92 Michael Remillard Ebensburg PA 465 55 M 1 55-59 25:06.67 8:06/M
93 Tom Wandel Ebensburg PA 595 45 M 9 45-49 25:08.39 8:06/M
94 Christiaan Vrabel Ebensburg PA 651 44 M 5 40-44 25:10.94 8:07/M
95 Ella Vrabel Ebensburg PA 650 16 F 8 15-19 25:11.23 8:07/M
96 Randy Mallory Mahaffey PA 360 61 M 1 60-64 25:12.14 8:08/M
97 Donald Leeper Tyrone PA 326 38 M 17 35-39 25:13.35 8:08/M
98 Alan Hollingsworth Seward PA 645 59 M 2 55-59 25:13.76 8:08/M
99 Katie Gillman Sidman PA 177 31 F 3 30-34 25:14.17 8:08/M
100 Jose Alvarado Johnstown PA 3 31 M 4 30-34 25:14.96 8:08/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Ken Vescovi Ebensburg PA 585 58 M 3 55-59 25:17.41 8:09/M
102 Richard Kruise Altoona PA 307 36 M 18 35-39 25:18.63 8:10/M
103 Lydia Knarr Ebensburg PA 277 14 F 4 1-14 25:23.18 8:11/M
104 Payton Behe Ebensburg PA 649 22 M 3 20-24 25:23.88 8:11/M
105 Kevin Richardson Pittsburgh PA 472 30 M 5 30-34 25:31.39 8:14/M
106 Brian Mcleary Saint Michael PA 388 46 M 10 45-49 25:34.33 8:15/M
107 Kelly Krischer Mount Pleasant SC 300 37 F 4 35-39 25:35.34 8:15/M
108 Aaron Duke Loretto PA 118 15 M 17 15-19 25:37.59 8:16/M
109 Maelyn Kutruff Flinton PA 320 14 F 5 1-14 25:40.39 8:17/M
110 Morgan Mackenzie Somerset PA 353 26 F 3 25-29 25:43.23 8:18/M
111 Jed Mardis Somerset PA 365 43 M 6 40-44 25:43.39 8:18/M
112 Isaac Bradley 683 12 M 7 1-14 25:44.49 8:18/M
113 Jack Smith Portage PA 523 11 M 8 1-14 25:46.13 8:19/M
114 Anthony Malizia New York NY 358 29 M 7 25-29 25:47.73 8:19/M
115 Brayden Kuhar Perkiomenville PA 660 12 M 9 1-14 25:47.94 8:19/M
116 Nathan Farabaugh Ebensburg PA 148 15 M 18 15-19 25:51.74 8:20/M
117 Derik Comperatore Portage PA 80 28 M 8 25-29 25:53.98 8:21/M
118 Mara Krumenacker Nicktown PA 308 29 F 4 25-29 25:59.53 8:23/M
119 Mike Kick Portage PA 268 48 M 11 45-49 25:59.53 8:23/M
120 Mille Pribozie Johnstown PA 652 42 M 7 40-44 26:06.98 8:25/M
121 Jennie Thorne Avon CO 565 34 F 4 30-34 26:07.98 8:25/M
122 Paul Datsko Avon CO 94 34 M 6 30-34 26:08.57 8:26/M
123 Samantha Markovich Portage PA 367 44 F 2 40-44 26:15.48 8:28/M
124 Chris Woloszyk Altoona PA 622 31 M 7 30-34 26:15.98 8:28/M
125 Scott Shearman Windber PA 499 50 M 5 50-54 26:17.20 8:29/M
126 Levi Hockensmith Summerhill PA 228 14 M 10 1-14 26:17.41 8:29/M
127 Hunter Smith Johnstown PA 663 13 M 11 1-14 26:23.49 8:31/M
128 Michael Emerick Damascus MD 131 16 M 19 15-19 26:25.52 8:31/M
129 Ryan Skomra Ebensburg PA 518 39 M 19 35-39 26:26.74 8:32/M
130 Henry Bradley 682 12 M 12 1-14 26:29.23 8:33/M
131 Ryan Gibbons Gallitzin PA 168 36 M 20 35-39 26:29.74 8:33/M
132 Ashley Eppley Pittsburgh PA 134 25 F 5 25-29 26:30.86 8:33/M
133 Ben Miller Windber PA 397 37 M 21 35-39 26:36.74 8:35/M
134 Ashlee Freter Hanover MD 155 32 F 5 30-34 26:38.77 8:35/M
135 James Maurer Nicktown PA 643 61 M 2 60-64 26:45.98 8:38/M
136 Heather Link Carrolltown PA 331 35 F 5 35-39 26:48.49 8:39/M
137 Pat Krug Loretto PA 305 50 M 6 50-54 26:49.48 8:39/M
138 Christian Haberkorn Johnstown PA 194 15 M 20 15-19 26:50.98 8:39/M
139 Luke Mcleary Saint Michael PA 389 14 M 13 1-14 26:53.48 8:40/M
140 Tim Young Berkeley Springs W 636 55 M 4 55-59 26:55.48 8:41/M
141 Hully Hoover Hollidaysburg PA 235 50 F 1 50-54 26:55.98 8:41/M
142 Zachary Dotts Lilly PA 111 17 M 21 15-19 26:58.68 8:42/M
143 Jeremiah Hyslop Durango CO 242 49 M 12 45-49 27:00.10 8:43/M
144 Christopher Henson Salix PA 216 38 M 22 35-39 27:02.34 8:43/M
145 Ron Kulback Summerhill PA 312 57 M 5 55-59 27:03.16 8:44/M
146 Sophie Westrick Ebensburg PA 610 13 F 6 1-14 27:06.79 8:45/M
147 Rebecca Cree Ebensburg PA 85 15 F 9 15-19 27:06.98 8:45/M
148 Brenda Young Berkeley Springs W 635 48 F 1 45-49 27:07.19 8:45/M
149 Keven Mareck Edeneden MD 366 39 M 23 35-39 27:07.40 8:45/M
150 Charles Scaife Altoona PA 488 39 M 24 35-39 27:10.46 8:46/M
151 Shannon Gironda Ebensburg PA 181 41 F 3 40-44 27:15.98 8:47/M
152 Emily Claar Imler PA 70 19 F 10 15-19 27:16.18 8:48/M
153 Rick Eichelberger Hopewell PA 126 64 M 3 60-64 27:18.83 8:48/M
154 Shawn Dorsch Ebensburg PA 110 40 M 8 40-44 27:20.85 8:49/M
155 Kristian Passanita Washington DC 433 41 M 9 40-44 27:22.73 8:50/M
156 Annie Clay Duncansville PA 75 45 F 2 45-49 27:27.17 8:51/M
157 Tanya Yancovitz Johnstown PA 633 42 F 4 40-44 27:28.49 8:52/M
158 Barbara Veith Knoxville TN 582 47 F 3 45-49 27:30.61 8:52/M
159 Jarret Forst Carrolltown PA 153 44 M 10 40-44 27:31.25 8:53/M
160 Michael Yancovitz Johnstown PA 632 48 M 13 45-49 27:32.38 8:53/M
161 Travis Varner Mineral Point PA 580 19 M 22 15-19 27:33.24 8:53/M
162 Margo Petre Chest Springs PA 442 33 F 6 30-34 27:33.65 8:53/M
163 Naomi Pennington Altoonaaltoona’s 440 40 F 5 40-44 27:34.26 8:54/M
164 Blake Pennington Altoonaaltoona’s 439 10 F 7 1-14 27:34.46 8:54/M
165 Melanie Farabaugh York PA 147 34 F 7 30-34 27:34.64 8:54/M
166 Jeff Gowen Washington DC 185 36 M 25 35-39 27:38.24 8:55/M
167 Tanner Archangelo Summerhill PA 7 13 M 14 1-14 27:41.20 8:56/M
168 Jillian Bowman Strongstown PA 39 14 F 8 1-14 27:48.10 8:58/M
169 Grayson Gironda Ebensburg PA 180 13 F 9 1-14 27:49.24 8:58/M
170 Mackenzie Behe Ebensburg PA 668 24 M 4 20-24 27:51.56 8:59/M
171 Michele Jacoby Frederick MD 248 42 F 6 40-44 27:51.75 8:59/M
172 Lisa Parkin Ebensburg PA 429 52 F 2 50-54 27:51.96 8:59/M
173 Amber Marsh Johnstown PA 368 31 F 8 30-34 27:52.97 8:59/M
174 Krista Elston Pittsburgh PA 127 44 F 7 40-44 27:56.20 9:01/M
175 Michael Gowen Washington DC 186 30 M 8 30-34 27:58.74 9:01/M
176 Marcia O’connor Bridgeville PA 425 33 F 9 30-34 28:02.29 9:03/M
177 Dan Mcmullen Ashville PA 390 48 M 14 45-49 28:04.33 9:03/M
178 Ann Barry Bay Shore NY 18 43 F 8 40-44 28:08.21 9:05/M
179 Rachel Hurtack Ebensburg PA 241 46 F 4 45-49 28:11.42 9:05/M
180 Leisha Stewart Johnstown PA 546 26 F 6 25-29 28:14.71 9:06/M
181 Jason Mallin Revloc PA 359 40 M 11 40-44 28:16.13 9:07/M
182 Richard Maher Johnstown PA 354 58 M 6 55-59 28:19.78 9:08/M
183 Karianne Olsavsky Cranberry Twp PA 420 35 F 6 35-39 28:20.49 9:08/M
184 Riley Kuhar Cranberry Twp PA 642 13 F 10 1-14 28:20.49 9:08/M
185 Priscilla Hoffman Johnstown PA 230 44 F 9 40-44 28:20.98 9:08/M
186 Robert Hazlett Lilly PA 211 36 M 26 35-39 28:24.43 9:10/M
187 Alex Gionta Pittsburgh PA 178 37 M 27 35-39 28:25.65 9:10/M
188 Robert Lund Huntington NY 349 11 M 15 1-14 28:35.10 9:13/M
189 Miles Etters Coopersburg PA 136 10 M 16 1-14 28:37.45 9:14/M
190 Justin Hanlon Washington DC 203 42 M 12 40-44 28:37.85 9:14/M
191 Leah Baxter Sidman PA 22 35 F 7 35-39 28:40.24 9:15/M
192 David Pitsch 681 49 M 15 45-49 28:41.31 9:15/M
193 Justine Seabolt Rockingham NC 496 50 F 3 50-54 28:43.50 9:16/M
194 Kristin Sullivan Pittsburgh PA 552 39 F 8 35-39 28:44.75 9:16/M
195 Mark Sullivan Pittsburgh PA 553 39 M 28 35-39 28:49.42 9:18/M
196 Hannah Clevenger Ebensburg PA 76 27 F 7 25-29 28:50.51 9:18/M
197 Kevin Norris 104 30 M 9 30-34 28:50.74 9:18/M
198 Shay Adams Nanty Glo PA 2 15 M 23 15-19 28:50.85 9:18/M
199 Deanna Sherry Ebensburg PA 501 55 F 1 55-59 28:51.24 9:18/M
200 Jordan Hayward Ebensburg PA 210 22 F 1 20-24 28:55.49 9:20/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Christina Dambeck Altoona PA 92 47 F 5 45-49 28:56.74 9:20/M
202 Susan Eberhardt Altoona PA 123 55 F 2 55-59 28:58.49 9:21/M
203 Maria Kasecky Ebensburg PA 261 40 F 10 40-44 28:58.74 9:21/M
204 Molly Comperatore Portage PA 81 28 F 8 25-29 29:00.18 9:21/M
205 Chad Passanita Ebensburg PA 432 44 M 13 40-44 29:00.75 9:21/M
206 Jim Barry Bay Shore NY 19 43 M 14 40-44 29:00.99 9:21/M
207 Jared Cronauer Mineral Point PA 87 37 M 29 35-39 29:04.64 9:23/M
208 Hunter Spicher Nanty Glo PA 539 11 M 17 1-14 29:09.94 9:24/M
209 Tiffany Farabaugh Ebensburg PA 149 36 F 9 35-39 29:09.94 9:24/M
210 Adam Farabaugh Ebensburg PA 142 35 M 30 35-39 29:10.12 9:25/M
211 Tim George Johnstown PA 165 58 M 7 55-59 29:10.24 9:25/M
212 Matt Town Schwenksville PA 569 22 M 5 20-24 29:12.10 9:25/M
213 Sara Mastrine Pittsburgh PA 370 30 F 10 30-34 29:12.35 9:25/M
214 Shelly Pompa Ashville PA 447 22 F 2 20-24 29:12.36 9:25/M
215 Ben Wesley Ebensburg PA 606 27 M 9 25-29 29:12.49 9:25/M
216 Olivia Lorenz 424 10 F 11 1-14 29:15.80 9:26/M
217 Christine Prohonic Grapevine TX 451 32 F 11 30-34 29:16.63 9:26/M
218 Jeb Brady Cumming GA 44 43 M 15 40-44 29:16.82 9:26/M
219 Elizabeth Katrancha Johnstown PA 262 45 F 6 45-49 29:17.23 9:27/M
220 Owen Gaunt Johnstown PA 160 14 M 18 1-14 29:17.74 9:27/M
221 Jason Smith Summerhill PA 525 35 M 31 35-39 29:20.49 9:28/M
222 Abbey Hines Lilly PA 224 8 F 12 1-14 29:22.50 9:28/M
223 Noah Gibson PA 170 19 M 24 15-19 29:25.37 9:29/M
224 Nicholas Wentling Readingreading PA 604 17 M 25 15-19 29:25.49 9:29/M
225 Austin Carper Ebensburg PA 59 8 M 19 1-14 29:26.99 9:30/M
226 Jackie Bracken Ebensburg PA 41 22 F 3 20-24 29:27.60 9:30/M
227 Mark Dewey Saint Petersburg F 103 30 M 10 30-34 29:27.82 9:30/M
228 Clay Gormish Carrolltown PA 184 61 M 4 60-64 29:28.21 9:30/M
229 Alyssa Gormish Saint Petersburg F 183 31 F 12 30-34 29:28.21 9:30/M
230 Ashley Hildebrand Revloc PA 220 23 F 4 20-24 29:34.93 9:32/M
231 Emma Etters Altoona PA 135 8 F 13 1-14 29:35.17 9:33/M
232 Brandan Hartland Pittsburgh PA 209 33 M 11 30-34 29:39.62 9:34/M
233 Tom Prohonic Grapevine TX 452 33 M 12 30-34 29:39.74 9:34/M
234 Evelyn Gill Marion Center PA 174 44 F 11 40-44 29:41.41 9:35/M
235 Manon Gill Indiana PA 175 42 F 12 40-44 29:41.45 9:35/M
236 Pamela Snyder Etters Altoona PA 536 39 F 10 35-39 29:43.74 9:35/M
237 Nick Hajdu Canonsburg PA 198 11 M 20 1-14 29:44.69 9:35/M
238 Eric Latchford Tyrone PA 322 37 M 32 35-39 29:45.24 9:36/M
239 Dan Hajdu Canonsburg PA 196 39 M 33 35-39 29:45.50 9:36/M
240 Thomas Chernisky Johnstown PA 62 54 M 7 50-54 29:46.93 9:36/M
241 Laura Hildebrand Cresson PA 222 20 F 5 20-24 29:47.13 9:36/M
242 Shannon Link Carrolltown PA 334 24 F 6 20-24 29:49.76 9:37/M
243 Zach Mcconnell Richmond VA 386 27 M 10 25-29 29:50.20 9:37/M
244 Laura Yeitz New Gloucester ME 634 34 F 13 30-34 29:52.57 9:38/M
245 Abby Link Riverview FL 330 32 F 14 30-34 29:53.15 9:38/M
246 Marlena Hajdu Canonsburg PA 197 39 F 11 35-39 29:55.71 9:39/M
247 Leah Brooks 549 32 F 15 30-34 29:57.55 9:40/M
248 Tim Caldana Moshannon PA 55 51 M 8 50-54 30:01.24 9:41/M
249 Darcy Rakar Ebensburg PA 456 39 F 12 35-39 30:01.63 9:41/M
250 Nadia Daubert Summerhill PA 97 13 F 14 1-14 30:02.84 9:41/M
251 Kelly Rainey Ebensburg PA 455 40 F 13 40-44 30:04.67 9:42/M
252 Starla Snyder East Freedom PA 535 56 F 3 55-59 30:06.62 9:43/M
253 Clay Felice 644 16 M 26 15-19 30:07.71 9:43/M
254 Justin Brooks Cherry Tree PA 48 39 M 34 35-39 30:10.97 9:44/M
255 Amy Beyer Ebensburg PA 31 36 F 13 35-39 30:11.98 9:44/M
256 Barry Weakland Johnstown PA 598 58 M 8 55-59 30:15.74 9:45/M
257 Bernice Dishong Nanty Glo PA 106 74 F 1 70-99 30:29.84 9:50/M
258 Brittany Krug Tampa FL 302 20 F 7 20-24 30:30.64 9:50/M
259 Kelly Mateljan Cresson PA 371 44 F 14 40-44 30:31.24 9:51/M
260 Hilary Yahner Ebensburg PA 631 37 F 14 35-39 30:32.67 9:51/M
261 Haley Krug Pinehurst NC 303 23 F 8 20-24 30:33.50 9:51/M
262 Mike Biddle State College PA 34 22 M 6 20-24 30:34.25 9:52/M
263 Luke Ingraham Ebensburg PA 245 28 M 11 25-29 30:36.30 9:52/M
264 Charles Marcinko State College PA 364 30 M 13 30-34 30:36.71 9:52/M
265 Ali Schilling Ebensburg PA 489 33 F 16 30-34 30:40.38 9:54/M
266 Alison Graab Washington DC 187 34 F 17 30-34 30:46.93 9:55/M
267 Joannie Nedwreski Ebensburg PA 413 52 F 4 50-54 30:49.98 9:56/M
268 Gracie Emerick Damascus MD 128 14 F 15 1-14 30:50.17 9:57/M
269 Erik Thrower Portage PA 566 47 M 16 45-49 30:55.42 9:58/M
270 D J Noel Nanty Glo PA 416 43 M 16 40-44 30:57.44 9:59/M
271 Loni Nist Friedens PA 415 39 F 15 35-39 30:59.46 10:00/M
272 Amy Mottin Ebensburg PA 403 41 F 15 40-44 30:59.66 10:00/M
273 Ty Ostrich Johnstown PA 669 9 M 21 1-14 31:06.41 10:02/M
274 Erin Kirby Summerhill PA 271 44 F 16 40-44 31:11.25 10:04/M
275 Bethany Mcconnell Ebensburg PA 380 37 F 16 35-39 31:12.72 10:04/M
276 Benjamin Lorah Camp Hill PA 343 40 M 17 40-44 31:14.99 10:05/M
277 Brandon Riley Friedens PA 475 32 M 14 30-34 31:15.96 10:05/M
278 Andrew Frymyer Mechanicsburg PA 156 37 M 35 35-39 31:16.49 10:05/M
279 Michael Takacs Ebensburg PA 559 34 M 15 30-34 31:17.25 10:05/M
280 Reed Takacs Ebensburg PA 560 9 M 22 1-14 31:17.37 10:05/M
281 Joffy Thompson Ebensburg PA 666 34 M 16 30-34 31:18.84 10:06/M
282 Hannah Navarro Sidman PA 409 24 F 9 20-24 31:21.22 10:07/M
283 Thad Dalby Patton PA 91 53 M 9 50-54 31:24.99 10:08/M
284 Ashlee Seese Pen Argyl PA 497 24 F 10 20-24 31:25.51 10:08/M
285 Alexander Kriak Johnstown PA 296 22 M 7 20-24 31:25.71 10:08/M
286 Alec Fisanick Pittsburgh PA 151 26 M 12 25-29 31:26.50 10:08/M
287 Sara Fisanick Nicktown PA 152 23 F 11 20-24 31:26.72 10:08/M
288 Edward Westover Cresson PA 609 59 M 9 55-59 31:29.18 10:09/M
289 Neil Snedden Johnstown PA 534 40 M 18 40-44 31:38.55 10:12/M
290 Becky Lorah Camp Hill PA 342 39 F 17 35-39 31:39.35 10:13/M
291 Riley Hall Carrolltown PA 200 12 F 16 1-14 31:40.17 10:13/M
292 Alaina Long Ebensburg PA 337 12 F 17 1-14 31:41.38 10:13/M
293 Laura Gaunt Johnstown PA 159 41 F 17 40-44 31:42.22 10:14/M
294 Emily Hoppel Ebensburg PA 236 16 F 11 15-19 31:45.50 10:15/M
295 Graci Hoppel Ebensburg PA 237 20 F 12 20-24 31:46.24 10:15/M
296 Megan Dumm Northern Cambria P 119 17 F 12 15-19 31:50.74 10:16/M
297 Kris Kirsch Clymer PA 272 58 F 4 55-59 31:51.40 10:16/M
298 Leslie Eget Crownsville MD 125 44 F 18 40-44 31:51.75 10:16/M
299 Sean Kane Cranberry Twp PA 260 35 M 36 35-39 31:53.38 10:17/M
300 Bretton Nedwreski St. Michael PA 412 28 M 13 25-29 31:53.67 10:17/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Lisa Janosik Johnstown PA 249 38 F 18 35-39 31:53.75 10:17/M
302 Samantha Papcunik Summerhill PA 428 11 F 18 1-14 31:53.75 10:17/M
303 David Weinzierl Nicktown PA 601 14 M 23 1-14 31:54.40 10:17/M
304 Makaylah Koscho Heilwood PA 294 15 F 13 15-19 31:56.34 10:18/M
305 Tara Shultz Los Angeles CA 506 35 F 19 35-39 31:56.45 10:18/M
306 Avery Walker Ebensburg PA 658 9 F 19 1-14 31:57.88 10:18/M
307 Jeff Walker Ebensburg PA 657 38 M 37 35-39 31:58.25 10:19/M
308 Tim Spicher Nanty Glo PA 540 33 M 17 30-34 31:58.28 10:19/M
309 Melana Simms Johnstown PA 513 38 F 20 35-39 32:02.37 10:20/M
310 Melanie Wilkinson Cresson PA 614 20 F 13 20-24 32:02.98 10:20/M
311 Sara Grove Chambersburg PA 190 57 F 5 55-59 32:03.40 10:20/M
312 Ryan Gailey 105 38 M 38 35-39 32:05.60 10:21/M
313 Lauren Gailey West Chester PA 157 34 F 18 30-34 32:05.61 10:21/M
314 Laura Papcunik Summerhill PA 427 40 F 19 40-44 32:13.99 10:24/M
315 Nikki Parrish Denver CO 430 39 F 21 35-39 32:15.20 10:24/M
316 Brynn Koscho Heilwood PA 290 14 F 20 1-14 32:20.25 10:26/M
317 Kathryn Williamson State College PA 616 40 F 20 40-44 32:23.25 10:27/M
318 Marlena Stevens Pittsburgh PA 545 40 F 21 40-44 32:23.51 10:27/M
319 Katie Gentile Philadelphia PA 162 25 F 9 25-29 32:25.89 10:27/M
320 Tim Williamson State College PA 617 40 M 19 40-44 32:26.25 10:28/M
321 Ray Wotkowski Sidman PA 627 65 M 1 65-69 32:31.50 10:29/M
322 Melissa Ingraham Ebensburg PA 246 27 F 10 25-29 32:34.60 10:30/M
323 Mary Dodson Ebensburg PA 109 46 F 7 45-49 32:41.13 10:33/M
324 Morgan Lund Huntington NY 347 14 F 21 1-14 33:04.15 10:40/M
325 Rob Lund Huntington NY 348 50 M 10 50-54 33:06.38 10:41/M
326 Rose Guiliano Huntington NY 192 48 M 17 45-49 33:09.83 10:42/M
327 Adrianne Kuhar Johnstown PA 311 23 F 14 20-24 33:13.50 10:43/M
328 Nikolas Smith Northern Cambria P 531 10 M 24 1-14 33:15.50 10:44/M
329 Leah Brooks Ebensburg PA 49 32 F 19 30-34 33:16.97 10:44/M
330 Philip Woo Ebensburg PA 625 62 M 5 60-64 33:23.25 10:46/M
331 Max Bradley 684 10 M 25 1-14 33:23.75 10:46/M
332 Rocco Barra Ebensburg PA 17 10 M 26 1-14 33:24.32 10:46/M
333 Amanda Loscar Ebensburg PA 344 25 F 11 25-29 33:27.14 10:47/M
334 Deb Schmidt Ebensburg PA 491 45 F 8 45-49 33:27.56 10:47/M
335 Jess Ferguson Ebensburg PA 150 38 F 22 35-39 33:28.97 10:48/M
336 Molly Krumenacker Nicktown PA 309 16 F 14 15-19 33:36.14 10:50/M
337 Sharon Dubovecky Nicktown PA 117 33 F 20 30-34 33:36.75 10:50/M
338 Sunika Varner Sedalia CO 579 35 F 23 35-39 33:37.98 10:51/M
339 Benjamin Kane Cranberry Twp PA 258 8 M 27 1-14 33:38.17 10:51/M
340 Jeffrey Varner Sedalia CO 578 42 M 20 40-44 33:38.18 10:51/M
341 Michaeleen Wilson Johnstown PA 620 41 F 22 40-44 33:46.71 10:54/M
342 Brittany Brydon Salixs PA 51 34 F 21 30-34 33:46.71 10:54/M
343 Breanna Kochinsky 677 27 F 12 25-29 33:48.13 10:54/M
344 Melissa Nealen Ebensburg PA 411 21 F 15 20-24 33:54.25 10:56/M
345 Mallory Veith Knoxville TN 584 13 F 22 1-14 33:57.50 10:57/M
346 Elizabeth Thorell Philadelphia PA 564 34 F 22 30-34 34:05.85 11:00/M
347 Michael Leary Revloc PA 323 29 M 14 25-29 34:09.92 11:01/M
348 Phyllis Baker Altoonaaltoona PA 12 56 F 6 55-59 34:13.75 11:02/M
349 April Fallon Johnstown PA 141 36 F 24 35-39 34:18.62 11:04/M
350 Giana Ruddock Clymer PA 482 15 F 15 15-19 34:19.28 11:04/M
351 Craig Gibson PA 169 47 M 18 45-49 34:19.50 11:04/M
352 Emma Watt Pasadena MD 596 9 F 23 1-14 34:25.50 11:06/M
353 Kenny Watt Pasadena MD 597 39 M 39 35-39 34:26.64 11:06/M
354 Sonya Burkhart Ebensburg PA 54 44 F 23 40-44 34:26.75 11:06/M
355 Cindy Wallace New Florence PA 587 57 F 7 55-59 34:31.22 11:08/M
356 Claire Daubert Summerhill PA 96 15 F 16 15-19 34:32.12 11:08/M
357 Nancy Rodriguez Holly Springs NC 479 24 F 16 20-24 34:44.25 11:12/M
358 Jarod Krug Fayetteville NC 304 25 M 15 25-29 34:44.45 11:12/M
359 Paul Burggraf Clayton NC 52 48 M 19 45-49 34:46.45 11:13/M
360 Connor Haberkorn Johnstown PA 195 15 M 27 15-19 34:47.48 11:13/M
361 Joe Cinko Ebensburg PA 69 65 M 2 65-69 34:48.91 11:14/M
362 Emily Kane Cranberry Twp PA 259 34 F 23 30-34 34:51.35 11:15/M
363 Chris Farabaugh Carrolltown PA 145 36 M 40 35-39 34:52.35 11:15/M
364 Dustan Burkey Carrolltown PA 53 47 M 20 45-49 34:54.38 11:15/M
365 Craig Smith Almont MI 522 46 M 21 45-49 34:54.50 11:15/M
366 Pamela Penatzer Summerhill PA 437 36 F 25 35-39 34:57.50 11:16/M
367 Denise Wyant Duncansville PA 628 47 F 9 45-49 35:03.50 11:18/M
368 Joy Clancy Hagerstown MD 72 43 F 24 40-44 35:06.97 11:19/M
369 Emmett Doyle Ebensburg PA 112 6 M 28 1-14 35:10.36 11:21/M
370 Michelle Hildebrand Revloc PA 223 22 F 17 20-24 35:19.36 11:24/M
371 Saige Mazenko Hastings PA 374 18 F 17 15-19 35:31.59 11:27/M
372 Gregg Azenko Hastings PA 8 47 F 10 45-49 35:32.11 11:28/M
373 Marci Mazenko Hastings PA 373 46 F 11 45-49 35:34.25 11:28/M
374 Kathy Hostetler Sidman PA 238 62 F 1 60-64 35:35.28 11:29/M
375 Amanda Kamzik Johnstown PA 255 34 F 24 30-34 35:58.76 11:36/M
376 Kase Kamzik Johnstown PA 257 11 M 29 1-14 35:59.21 11:36/M
377 Anne Sutton Allison Park PA 555 36 F 26 35-39 36:03.48 11:38/M
378 Olivia Sutton Loretto PA 556 31 F 25 30-34 36:03.88 11:38/M
379 Timothy Welsh Robinson PA 602 50 M 11 50-54 36:13.67 11:41/M
380 Lindsey Skandsen Clear Brook VA 517 39 F 27 35-39 36:23.51 11:44/M
381 Katie Wall Summerhill PA 586 53 F 5 50-54 36:29.51 11:46/M
382 Anders Skandsen Clear Brook VA 516 39 M 41 35-39 36:33.16 11:47/M
383 Courtney Myers Estell Manor NJ 408 39 F 28 35-39 36:38.25 11:49/M
384 Angela Lorenz 641 40 F 25 40-44 36:39.48 11:49/M
385 Sarah Rex Windber PA 468 27 F 13 25-29 36:41.30 11:50/M
386 Sam Cole McKee Rocks PA 665 11 M 30 1-14 36:41.51 11:50/M
387 Carter Lytle Nanty Glo PA 350 8 M 31 1-14 36:50.50 11:53/M
388 Jordan Helsel Carrolltown PA 215 30 M 18 30-34 36:50.65 11:53/M
389 Amy Koren Ebensburg PA 286 36 F 29 35-39 36:53.71 11:54/M
390 Christina Koren Ebensburg PA 288 34 F 26 30-34 36:53.71 11:54/M
391 Kimberly Callahan Warriors Mark PA 57 32 F 27 30-34 36:54.92 11:54/M
392 Tori Mcconnell Richmond VA 385 26 F 14 25-29 36:55.94 11:55/M
393 Jessica Emerick Dallas TX 129 25 F 15 25-29 37:07.15 11:58/M
394 James Dodson Ebensburg PA 108 54 M 12 50-54 37:09.17 11:59/M
395 Elexis Molinick Pittsburgh PA 399 31 F 28 30-34 37:15.64 12:01/M
396 Lyla Ostrich Johnstown PA 670 6 F 24 1-14 37:18.89 12:02/M
397 Justin Koss Ebensburg PA 672 41 M 21 40-44 37:20.92 12:03/M
398 Ava Barra Ebensburg PA 14 12 F 25 1-14 37:24.79 12:04/M
399 Miles Doyle Ebensburg PA 113 9 M 32 1-14 37:33.51 12:07/M
400 Nichol Genesi Ebensburg PA 161 50 F 6 50-54 37:33.76 12:07/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Brittany Farabaugh Ebensburg PA 144 30 F 29 30-34 37:34.16 12:07/M
402 Megan Zupanovic Harrisburg PA 637 25 F 16 25-29 37:37.41 12:08/M
403 Kristie Matevish Devon PA 372 40 F 26 40-44 37:37.64 12:08/M
404 Kaitlynne Jones Northern Cambria P 253 21 F 18 20-24 37:55.51 12:14/M
405 Nicole Jones Philadelphia PA 254 35 F 30 35-39 37:55.90 12:14/M
406 Trevor Rzasa Johnstown PA 487 13 M 33 1-14 37:57.93 12:15/M
407 Nancy Trostle Johnstown PA 572 72 F 2 70-99 38:11.91 12:19/M
408 Theresa Wentling Readingreading PA 605 56 F 8 55-59 38:12.77 12:19/M
409 Jill Emerick Damascus MD 130 45 F 12 45-49 38:13.42 12:20/M
410 Steve Emerick Damascus MD 132 47 M 22 45-49 38:15.44 12:20/M
411 Steven Emerick Damascus MD 133 9 M 34 1-14 38:16.51 12:21/M
412 Averi Ruddock Clymer PA 481 10 F 26 1-14 38:18.14 12:21/M
413 Sorina Leary Revloc PA 324 23 F 19 20-24 38:23.75 12:23/M
414 Sara Penatzer South Fork PA 438 32 F 30 30-34 38:23.75 12:23/M
415 Kate Gionta Pittsburgh PA 179 36 F 31 35-39 38:28.23 12:25/M
416 Amy Melendez Fort Bragg NC 392 37 F 32 35-39 38:29.65 12:25/M
417 Kiyla Berkey Hollsopple PA 29 25 F 17 25-29 38:30.26 12:25/M
418 Richard Rickley Lemont PA 474 49 M 23 45-49 38:32.94 12:26/M
419 Lori Fabrizio Johnstown PA 140 49 F 13 45-49 38:33.51 12:26/M
420 Elizabeth (Beth Woo Ebensburg PA 624 57 F 9 55-59 38:47.51 12:31/M
421 Danea Koss Ebensburg PA 671 43 F 27 40-44 38:48.33 12:31/M
422 Lorie Bracken Ebensburg PA 42 51 F 7 50-54 38:56.44 12:34/M
423 Joe Giles Ebensburg PA 173 10 M 35 1-14 39:01.95 12:35/M
424 Mya Kehn Windber PA 264 12 F 27 1-14 39:10.90 12:38/M
425 Alivia Ruddock Clymer PA 480 10 F 28 1-14 39:12.12 12:39/M
426 Robert Ruddock Clymer PA 483 27 M 16 25-29 39:12.74 12:39/M
427 Dennis Koscho Heilwood PA 292 43 M 22 40-44 39:15.85 12:40/M
428 Jason Bowman Strongstown PA 37 49 M 24 45-49 39:18.65 12:41/M
429 Jennifer Bowman Strongstown PA 38 45 F 14 45-49 39:18.77 12:41/M
430 Kierisa Hockensmith Summerhill PA 227 42 F 28 40-44 39:21.26 12:42/M
431 Ruth Remillard Ebensburg PA 466 9 F 29 1-14 39:26.77 12:43/M
432 Alyssa Mccombie Hastings PA 378 27 F 18 25-29 39:27.76 12:44/M
433 Guido Fabbri Ebensburg PA 137 41 M 23 40-44 39:28.40 12:44/M
434 Adam Mccombie Hastings PA 377 30 M 19 30-34 39:28.45 12:44/M
435 Tara Fabbri Ebensburg PA 138 43 F 29 40-44 39:28.81 12:44/M
436 Tom Wallace Coudersport PA 588 72 M 1 70-99 39:31.51 12:45/M
437 Louis Kordish Portage PA 283 13 M 36 1-14 39:33.48 12:45/M
438 Amanda Kinney Davidsville PA 269 33 F 31 30-34 39:34.26 12:46/M
439 Courtney Richey Johnstown PA 473 25 F 19 25-29 39:34.73 12:46/M
440 Alyssa Potasnik Johnstown PA 448 27 F 20 25-29 39:38.97 12:47/M
441 Andrew Farabaugh York PA 143 35 M 42 35-39 39:40.19 12:48/M
442 Amanda Potasnik Philadelphia PA 449 26 F 21 25-29 39:42.24 12:48/M
443 Ronald Krumenacker Carrolltown PA 310 50 M 13 50-54 39:45.11 12:49/M
444 Heather Heck Johnstown PA 212 32 F 32 30-34 39:47.26 12:50/M
445 Carlos Barra Ebensburg PA 15 47 M 25 45-49 39:50.80 12:51/M
446 Jen Kline Summerhill PA 276 48 M 26 45-49 39:58.13 12:54/M
447 Julie Hines Lilly PA 226 35 F 33 35-39 40:24.18 13:02/M
448 Rose Henzel Ebensburg PA 218 21 F 20 20-24 40:32.73 13:05/M
449 Barbara Henzel Ebensburg PA 217 54 F 8 50-54 40:33.19 13:05/M
450 Thomas White Fishers IN 612 38 M 43 35-39 40:42.67 13:08/M
451 Kamryn Kamzik Johnstown PA 256 14 F 30 1-14 40:43.69 13:08/M
452 Santina Hailey 676 34 F 33 30-34 40:49.41 13:10/M
453 Allie Morgan Ebensburg PA 400 12 F 31 1-14 40:50.26 13:10/M
454 Louise White Fishers IN 611 38 F 34 35-39 40:50.62 13:10/M
455 Polina Malone Poolesville MD 362 34 F 34 30-34 40:50.62 13:10/M
456 Janis Gresh Revloc PA 189 57 F 10 55-59 40:54.71 13:12/M
457 Aggie Poole 678 43 F 30 40-44 41:02.23 13:14/M
458 Allison Krischer Coraopolis PA 299 34 F 35 30-34 41:07.76 13:16/M
459 Katie Offman Heliwood PA 418 17 F 18 15-19 41:21.74 13:20/M
460 Joe Bajuszik Saxonburg PA 10 67 M 3 65-69 41:34.53 13:25/M
461 Rene Damin Ebensburg PA 93 67 M 4 65-69 41:35.27 13:25/M
462 Melissa Morgan Ebensburg PA 402 46 F 15 45-49 41:40.11 13:26/M
463 Trevor Anderson Ebensburg PA 6 32 M 20 30-34 41:40.62 13:26/M
464 Beth Cinko Pittsburgh PA 68 42 F 31 40-44 41:46.92 13:28/M
465 Eric Drotar Northern Cambria P 116 34 M 21 30-34 41:49.81 13:29/M
466 Debra Mazzei 674 34 F 36 30-34 41:57.27 13:32/M
467 Josh Mazzei 675 39 M 44 35-39 41:57.50 13:32/M
468 Nate Tatarko Fairview PA 562 9 M 37 1-14 42:15.52 13:38/M
469 Claire Long Ebensburg PA 338 12 F 32 1-14 42:18.47 13:39/M
470 Suzanna Long Ebensburg PA 341 43 F 32 40-44 42:19.55 13:39/M
471 Abigail Swank Wilmore PA 557 20 F 21 20-24 42:22.70 13:40/M
472 James Clark Westover PA 74 47 M 27 45-49 42:23.11 13:40/M
473 Kelly Hessler Johnstown PA 219 45 F 16 45-49 42:23.51 13:40/M
474 Layla Harshbarger Johnstown PA 208 10 F 33 1-14 42:24.24 13:41/M
475 Jenica Harshbarger Johnstown PA 207 35 F 35 35-39 42:24.75 13:41/M
476 Kristi Kick Portage PA 267 47 F 17 45-49 42:31.47 13:43/M
477 Melissa Holby Strongstown PA 231 37 F 36 35-39 42:33.73 13:44/M
478 Chris Mulhearn Lilly PA 405 28 M 17 25-29 42:35.56 13:44/M
479 Ann Kordish Portage PA 282 39 F 37 35-39 42:46.75 13:48/M
480 Matthew Kordish Portage PA 285 40 M 24 40-44 42:46.95 13:48/M
481 Sharon Regala Ebensburg PA 464 51 F 9 50-54 43:09.72 13:55/M
482 Danielle Pompa Ebensburg PA 446 23 F 22 20-24 43:12.14 13:56/M
483 Steve Beiler Ebensburg PA 23 27 M 18 25-29 43:13.15 13:56/M
484 Lisa Link Patton PA 333 41 F 33 40-44 43:17.21 13:58/M
485 Barbara Mozina Flinton PA 404 53 F 10 50-54 43:17.77 13:58/M
486 Maria Kordish Portage PA 284 65 F 1 65-69 43:19.29 13:58/M
487 Aunika Brooks Cherry Tree PA 45 8 F 34 1-14 43:30.64 14:02/M
488 Cora Koscho Heilwood PA 291 9 F 35 1-14 43:32.26 14:03/M
489 Edward Loscar Ebensburg PA 345 57 M 10 55-59 43:33.27 14:03/M
490 Jackie Koscho Heilwood PA 293 41 F 34 40-44 43:33.68 14:03/M
491 Madelyn Wandel Ebensburg PA 594 12 F 36 1-14 43:37.77 14:04/M
492 Adrienne Dodson Ebensburg PA 107 27 F 22 25-29 43:46.49 14:07/M
493 Tina Smith Northern Cambria P 533 42 F 35 40-44 43:49.34 14:08/M
494 Annette Hines Ebensburg PA 225 58 F 11 55-59 43:52.58 14:09/M
495 Cecelia Chirdon Mars PA 63 9 F 37 1-14 44:03.33 14:13/M
496 Robert Kuntz Ebensburg PA 316 48 M 28 45-49 44:03.94 14:13/M
497 Ayden Miller Patton PA 396 16 M 28 15-19 44:09.83 14:15/M
498 Theresa Kuntz Ebensburg PA 318 46 F 18 45-49 44:11.26 14:15/M
499 Pam Long Ebensburg PA 340 48 F 19 45-49 44:11.26 14:15/M
500 Rachel Holland Bloomington IN 233 29 F 23 25-29 44:11.86 14:15/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
501 Joseph Sinclair Ebensburg PA 514 37 M 45 35-39 44:12.29 14:15/M
502 Meghan Sinclair Ebensburg PA 515 39 F 38 35-39 44:12.29 14:15/M
503 Rebecca Miller Patton PA 398 44 F 36 40-44 44:12.31 14:15/M
504 Abby Miller Patton PA 394 8 F 38 1-14 44:12.49 14:15/M
505 Maureen Barra Ebensburg PA 16 43 F 37 40-44 44:17.52 14:17/M
506 Ryan Cavanaugh 461 36 M 46 35-39 44:48.30 14:27/M
507 Veronica Cavanaugh 50 35 F 39 35-39 44:48.87 14:27/M
508 Julie Fabie York PA 139 54 F 11 50-54 44:54.93 14:29/M
509 Sadie Chirdon Mars PA 66 40 F 38 40-44 45:02.69 14:32/M
510 Patrick Chirdon Mars PA 65 48 M 29 45-49 45:04.11 14:32/M
511 Harry Chirdon Mars PA 64 7 M 38 1-14 45:05.30 14:33/M
512 Roberta (Bobbie Woodley Ebensburg PA 626 61 F 2 60-64 45:05.53 14:33/M
513 Josyln Sorchilla 640 41 F 39 40-44 45:11.42 14:35/M
514 Indi Knox Raiford FL 278 11 F 39 1-14 45:16.91 14:36/M
515 Tifani Knox Raiford FL 279 37 F 40 35-39 45:26.66 14:39/M
516 Tim Knox Raiford FL 280 52 M 14 50-54 45:27.43 14:40/M
517 Kassandra Cerveny Washington DC 61 40 F 40 40-44 45:27.75 14:40/M
518 Leslie Ribblett Mineral Point PA 470 62 F 3 60-64 45:28.69 14:40/M
519 Gary Ondecko Northern Cambria P 421 61 M 6 60-64 45:31.72 14:41/M
520 Christa Rzasa Johnstown PA 485 40 F 41 40-44 45:39.25 14:44/M
521 Haley Ondecko Frederick PA 422 32 F 37 30-34 45:45.13 14:45/M
522 Gavin Rzasa Johnstown PA 486 11 M 39 1-14 46:06.34 14:52/M
523 Bryn Wandel Ebensburg PA 591 10 F 40 1-14 46:09.32 14:53/M
524 Hannah Beyer Sidman PA 33 12 F 41 1-14 46:16.53 14:55/M
525 Tara Mccombie Allison Park PA 379 30 F 38 30-34 46:23.52 14:58/M
526 Alexis Helsel Columbia MD 214 34 F 39 30-34 46:32.43 15:01/M
527 Sherri Greene Ebensburg PA 188 48 F 20 45-49 47:05.53 15:11/M
528 Jayelle Smith Williamsburg PA 526 36 F 41 35-39 47:05.96 15:11/M
529 Susan Dumm Nicktown PA 120 45 F 21 45-49 47:18.16 15:15/M
530 Michelle Amigh Ebensburg PA 4 53 F 12 50-54 47:18.57 15:15/M
531 Aiden Wandel Ebensburg PA 590 14 M 40 1-14 47:18.79 15:15/M
532 Jennifer Wandel Ebensburg PA 593 42 F 42 40-44 47:19.21 15:16/M
533 Phil Desalvo Raleigh NC 102 46 M 30 45-49 47:51.70 15:26/M
534 Jen Adams Cresson PA 1 46 F 22 45-49 48:07.15 15:31/M
535 Dawn Drahnak Nanty Glo PA 114 47 F 23 45-49 48:08.35 15:32/M
536 Emily Wesley Ebensburg PA 607 24 F 23 20-24 48:16.48 15:34/M
537 Lisa Wesley Ebensburg PA 608 56 F 12 55-59 48:16.69 15:34/M
538 Zoe Anne Swank Wilmore PA 558 17 F 19 15-19 48:45.29 15:44/M
539 Sara Costello Ebensburg PA 82 42 F 43 40-44 48:45.34 15:44/M
540 Richard Mciver Columbia MD 387 34 M 22 30-34 48:59.75 15:48/M
541 Megan Woloszyk Altoona PA 623 29 F 24 25-29 49:01.96 15:49/M
542 Christine Janosko Colver PA 250 49 F 24 45-49 49:04.40 15:50/M
543 Shannon Petrunak Emmaus PA 444 38 F 42 35-39 49:05.83 15:50/M
544 Danielle Giles Ebensburg PA 172 39 F 43 35-39 50:18.45 16:14/M
545 Debbie Barton Ebensburg PA 20 66 F 2 65-69 50:19.27 16:14/M
546 Genevieve Christ Sidman PA 67 33 F 40 30-34 50:24.41 16:15/M
547 Jillian Mcclelland Johnstown PA 375 10 F 42 1-14 50:32.47 16:18/M
548 Amy Gmuca Johnstown PA 648 37 F 44 35-39 50:36.54 16:19/M
549 Jenna Maurey Ebensburg PA 647 21 F 24 20-24 50:36.55 16:19/M
550 Cyndi Kruise Altoona PA 306 37 F 45 35-39 50:39.37 16:20/M
551 John Lingenfelter Astoria NY 329 33 M 23 30-34 50:40.43 16:21/M
552 Kristen Wyant Altoona PA 629 33 F 41 30-34 50:59.92 16:27/M
553 Hannah Stanley Pittsburgh PA 543 36 F 46 35-39 51:13.36 16:31/M
554 Kara Davidson Scottsdale AZ 99 34 F 42 30-34 51:13.54 16:31/M
555 Aaron Stanley Pittsburgh PA 542 37 M 47 35-39 51:13.54 16:31/M
556 Tom Janosko Colver PA 252 21 M 8 20-24 51:20.45 16:34/M
557 Jocelyn Simmers Ebensburg PA 509 21 F 25 20-24 51:45.44 16:42/M
558 Marie Simmers Ebensburg PA 510 46 F 25 45-49 51:50.17 16:43/M
559 Shannon Schultz Belle Vernon PA 493 26 F 25 25-29 51:55.44 16:45/M
560 Stephanie Lytle Pittsburgh PA 352 36 F 47 35-39 52:13.21 16:51/M
561 Laurie Lytle Altoona PA 351 57 F 13 55-59 52:13.42 16:51/M
562 Kelly Richardson Pittsburgh PA 471 28 F 26 25-29 52:20.52 16:53/M
563 Pattie Bajuszik Saxonburg PA 11 67 F 3 65-69 52:29.45 16:56/M
564 Eugene Farabaugh Ebensburg PA 146 55 M 11 55-59 53:32.64 17:16/M
565 Dori Stiffler Mineral Point PA 547 63 F 4 60-64 54:38.70 17:37/M
566 Shellby Custer Johnstown PA 88 46 F 26 45-49 54:39.80 17:38/M
567 Sherry Lynn Sheehan Ebensburg PA 500 65 F 4 65-69 54:39.80 17:38/M
568 Judy Shomo Johnstown PA 502 48 F 27 45-49 54:41.53 17:38/M
569 Tracey Maher Johnstown PA 355 55 F 14 55-59 55:10.51 17:48/M
570 Ed Stiffler Mineral Point PA 548 65 M 5 65-69 55:39.68 17:57/M
571 Bryan Staruch Ebensburg PA 544 36 M 48 35-39 55:40.29 17:57/M
572 Nancy Mcconnell Altoona PA 384 55 F 15 55-59 56:08.15 18:06/M
573 Jeff Smith Johnstown PA 661 53 M 15 50-54 56:08.55 18:06/M
574 Jim Mcconnell Altoona PA 383 56 M 12 55-59 56:09.88 18:07/M
575 Mary Letterman Ebensburg PA 327 65 F 5 65-69 56:15.14 18:09/M
576 Alexandra Creany Ebensburg UT 83 30 F 43 30-34 56:15.97 18:09/M
577 Richard Davis Ebensburg PA 101 28 M 19 25-29 56:16.30 18:09/M
578 Jenna Smith Almont MI 527 14 F 43 1-14 56:54.78 18:21/M
579 Renee Smith Almont MI 532 46 F 28 45-49 56:55.56 18:22/M
580 Stephanie Smith Johnstown PA 662 51 M 16 50-54 56:55.99 18:22/M
581 Sandy Carmichael West Grove PA 58 60 F 5 60-64 56:58.24 18:23/M
582 Cindy Penatzer Summerhill PA 436 62 F 6 60-64 56:58.42 18:23/M
583 Jo Baldwin Ebensburg PA 13 61 F 7 60-64 57:09.61 18:26/M
584 Bob Toth Windber PA 567 59 M 13 55-59 57:33.51 18:34/M
585 Zack Toth Windber PA 568 22 M 9 20-24 57:33.71 18:34/M
586 Gina Tusing Ebensburg PA 574 55 F 16 55-59 58:25.31 18:51/M
587 Doug Tusing Ebensburg PA 573 60 M 7 60-64 58:25.61 18:51/M
588 Virginia Gesell State College PA 167 71 F 3 70-99 1:02:49.42 20:16/M