GOBBLE WOBBLE
5K
Overall Finish List
November 28, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 matthew puleio meadville PA 1265 15 M 1 Top Fin 15:59.27 5:09/M
2 Alec Peinkofer Shinglehouse PA 784 24 M 2 Top Fin 16:12.29 5:14/M
3 Barrett Kemp Shinglehouse PA 528 25 M 3 Top Fin 16:33.38 5:20/M
4 Adam Shrawder New Castle PA 951 28 M 4 Top Fin 16:50.76 5:26/M
5 Marcus Ryder Mercer PA 890 20 M 5 Top Fin 16:55.33 5:27/M
6 colson jenkins 1190 15 M 6 Top Fin 18:18.53 5:54/M
7 Spencer Poiset Sharpsville PA 795 26 M 1 25-29 18:25.67 5:56/M
8 maxx palison sharon PA 1211 21 M 1 20-24 18:27.29 5:57/M
9 Adam Marshall Overland Park KS 647 15 M 1 15-19 18:28.38 5:57/M
10 dale nestor pulaski PA 1216 18 M 2 15-19 18:36.93 6:00/M
11 Adam Stillwagon Grove city PA 1197 30 M 1 30-34 18:42.80 6:02/M
12 John Erdesky Iii Hermitage PA 298 41 M 1 40-44 19:05.53 6:09/M
13 dakota schuring new wilmington PA 1179 18 M 3 15-19 19:21.41 6:15/M
14 john schmalzried niles OH 1274 30 M 2 30-34 19:26.17 6:16/M
15 Matthew Jordan Hermitage PA 1326 17 M 4 15-19 19:28.63 6:17/M
16 Keane Cropp Clarks Mills PA 205 19 M 5 15-19 19:30.53 6:17/M
17 Natalie Ostheimer Sharon PA 763 14 F 1 Top Fin 19:33.29 6:18/M
18 Gavin Miller West Lafayette IN 710 21 M 2 20-24 19:35.79 6:19/M
19 keith jenkins fredonia PA 1189 42 M 2 40-44 19:37.65 6:20/M
20 Jacob Eppley Greenville PA 295 17 M 6 15-19 19:38.42 6:20/M
21 Justin Schillaci Transfer PA 903 31 M 3 30-34 19:42.80 6:21/M
22 Jason Guthrie Hadley PA 411 41 M 3 40-44 19:43.53 6:22/M
23 Joshua Fabian Sharpsville PA 303 33 M 4 30-34 19:49.42 6:24/M
24 Jake Winter New Castle PA 1118 26 M 2 25-29 19:53.98 6:25/M
25 Andrew Welch Warren OH 1092 20 M 3 20-24 20:02.50 6:28/M
26 Bobby Dicks New Castle PA 233 16 M 7 15-19 20:16.14 6:32/M
27 Jake Wright New Castle PA 1129 22 M 4 20-24 20:16.54 6:32/M
28 Ashton Pierce Mercer PA 794 16 M 8 15-19 20:17.54 6:33/M
29 Ryan Trapp Warren OH 1039 33 M 5 30-34 20:20.44 6:34/M
30 Jessica Ramsey Fairborn OH 821 29 F 2 Top Fin 20:21.26 6:34/M
31 kenneth bickel slippery rock PA 1398 16 M 9 15-19 20:21.67 6:34/M
32 Bruce Kemp Shinglehouse PA 530 48 M 1 45-49 20:25.54 6:35/M
33 Julie Demarco Jamestown PA 230 45 F 3 Top Fin 20:28.26 6:36/M
34 derek johnson 1279 15 M 10 15-19 20:33.62 6:38/M
35 Karson Cropp Clarks Mills PA 204 16 M 11 15-19 20:36.51 6:39/M
36 chris krivanek brockport NY 1210 33 M 6 30-34 20:49.73 6:43/M
37 glenn lenhardt greenville PA 1184 18 M 12 15-19 20:58.76 6:46/M
38 Brandon Frazier Brookfield OH 335 34 M 7 30-34 21:02.23 6:47/M
39 ian rickert greenville PA 1248 17 M 13 15-19 21:03.89 6:47/M
40 josh weaver greenville PA 1253 18 M 14 15-19 21:04.45 6:48/M
41 Olivia Lowe Grove City PA 617 21 F 4 Top Fin 21:09.54 6:49/M
42 Caden Riethmiller Hermitage PA 857 12 M 1 12-14 21:12.82 6:50/M
43 andrew brown gilbert AZ 1267 32 M 8 30-34 21:15.14 6:51/M
44 Danielle Cerroni-Pepe Hermitage PA 138 29 F 5 Top Fin 21:16.98 6:52/M
45 Jacob Leipheimer Sharpsville PA 593 23 M 5 20-24 21:17.18 6:52/M
46 Jeff Papay Mercer PA 774 46 M 2 45-49 21:17.79 6:52/M
47 megan puleio meadville PA 1264 12 F 6 Top Fin 21:18.59 6:52/M
48 owen zimmerman linesville PA 1257 15 M 15 15-19 21:18.79 6:52/M
49 Chad Javens Hermitage PA 489 47 M 3 45-49 21:26.28 6:55/M
50 Bailey Peinkofer Shinglehouse PA 785 25 F 1 25-29 21:28.45 6:55/M
51 Logan Kent West Middlesex PA 538 13 M 2 12-14 21:34.29 6:57/M
52 Dannah Javens Hermitage PA 490 18 F 1 15-19 21:35.13 6:58/M
53 Parker Redmond Hermitage PA 828 20 M 6 20-24 21:42.54 7:00/M
54 Christine Potsubay Volant PA 802 24 F 1 20-24 21:42.92 7:00/M
55 Kendra Pyne Hermitage PA 818 27 F 2 25-29 21:46.54 7:01/M
56 Matt Perna New Castle PA 786 35 M 1 35-39 21:52.29 7:03/M
57 Joe Wright New Castle PA 1130 50 M 1 50-54 21:52.52 7:03/M
58 Dave Moggs Hubbard OH 1171 58 M 1 55-59 21:53.75 7:04/M
59 Raeann Erdesky Hermitage PA 297 38 F 1 35-39 21:54.99 7:04/M
60 Brenda Kemp Shinglehouse PA 529 49 F 1 45-49 22:02.49 7:06/M
61 Joseph Bornes Sharpsville PA 84 19 M 16 15-19 22:04.83 7:07/M
62 Marla Keibler New Kensington PA 527 40 F 1 40-44 22:16.65 7:11/M
63 Theron O'brien Fredonia PA 755 13 M 3 12-14 22:16.79 7:11/M
64 Brandon Benic Hermitage PA 64 28 M 3 25-29 22:17.27 7:11/M
65 Isaac Tarbell Pittsburgh PA 1015 30 M 9 30-34 22:22.79 7:13/M
66 Jacob Houy Hilliard OH 470 23 M 7 20-24 22:25.67 7:14/M
67 Marissa Vasconi Hermitage PA 1065 32 F 1 30-34 22:27.74 7:15/M
68 Tucker Amon Stoneboro PA 23 16 M 17 15-19 22:28.77 7:15/M
69 levi canon greensburg PA 1209 24 M 8 20-24 22:29.80 7:15/M
70 morgan siebka slippery rock PA 1256 25 F 3 25-29 22:30.20 7:15/M
71 Alexander Hrishenko Pulaski PA 473 20 M 9 20-24 22:40.96 7:19/M
72 Hayden Kaiser Delaware OH 514 19 M 18 15-19 22:41.78 7:19/M
73 Wyatt Guthrie Hadley PA 413 18 M 19 15-19 22:42.80 7:19/M
74 Darlene Lenzi Hermitage PA 601 41 F 2 40-44 22:44.24 7:20/M
75 Alyson Pierce Mercer PA 793 23 F 2 20-24 22:45.25 7:20/M
76 Charlie Bigelow New Castle PA 72 33 M 10 30-34 22:48.95 7:21/M
77 Lindsey Vatter New Castle PA 1066 34 F 2 30-34 22:49.55 7:22/M
78 Gavin Sheppard Kirtland OH 945 12 M 4 12-14 22:50.80 7:22/M
79 brady jordan 1192 13 M 5 12-14 22:52.22 7:23/M
80 james willeman volant PA 1255 44 M 4 40-44 22:53.25 7:23/M
81 Aidan Zacherl Lewis Center OH 1141 15 M 20 15-19 22:54.54 7:23/M
82 Peter Cockrell Sharon PA 1322 35 M 2 35-39 22:55.48 7:24/M
83 Eric Grasso Sharon PA 1392 27 M 4 25-29 22:55.68 7:24/M
84 Max Messett Sharpsville PA 702 18 M 21 15-19 22:56.29 7:24/M
85 Brian Gladysz Louisville OH 370 54 M 2 50-54 22:56.51 7:24/M
86 Kristine Sheppard Kirtland OH 946 40 F 3 40-44 22:57.30 7:24/M
87 John Black Sharon PA 1180 50 M 3 50-54 22:58.75 7:25/M
88 Josh Garcia Sharpsville PA 350 32 M 11 30-34 22:58.75 7:25/M
89 Jeremy Matthews Brookfield OH 1280 35 M 3 35-39 22:59.17 7:25/M
90 Dana Miller Mc Kean PA 708 25 F 4 25-29 23:03.25 7:26/M
91 Dorothy Cerroni Sharon PA 136 56 F 1 55-59 23:03.46 7:26/M
92 Gianna Guerino Sharon PA 408 40 F 4 40-44 23:03.80 7:26/M
93 Michael Eppley Greenville PA 296 20 M 10 20-24 23:05.52 7:27/M
94 Gage Musser Hadley PA 737 17 M 22 15-19 23:06.15 7:27/M
95 Jared Mink Hadley PA 715 19 M 23 15-19 23:06.55 7:27/M
96 Mark Osborne Hermitage PA 762 61 M 1 60-64 23:11.71 7:29/M
97 chris irwin franklin PA 1243 37 M 4 35-39 23:13.54 7:29/M
98 Phil Ramsey Fairborn OH 822 28 M 5 25-29 23:16.80 7:30/M
99 trenton bell clarks mills PA 1252 13 M 6 12-14 23:17.63 7:31/M
100 Warut Labnongsaeng Sharpsville PA 566 17 M 24 15-19 23:19.66 7:31/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Morgan Grandy Sharpsville PA 390 28 F 5 25-29 23:21.30 7:32/M
102 Amy Chambers Canfield OH 140 36 F 2 35-39 23:24.30 7:33/M
103 Ava Hurl Sharpsville PA 476 14 F 1 12-14 23:26.82 7:34/M
104 Carter Williams Sandy Lake PA 1105 15 M 25 15-19 23:29.30 7:35/M
105 Nathaniel Bersett New Wilmington PA 71 15 M 26 15-19 23:29.55 7:35/M
106 Doug Petrik Ellwood City PA 789 38 M 5 35-39 23:31.74 7:35/M
107 James Douglas Greenville PA 273 57 M 2 55-59 23:33.56 7:36/M
108 Ashley Gargasz-Holl Hermitage PA 352 36 F 3 35-39 23:34.80 7:36/M
109 Carly Amon Stoneboro PA 22 14 F 2 12-14 23:35.80 7:36/M
110 braden bittler hermitage PA 1183 14 M 7 12-14 23:36.87 7:37/M
111 Joseph Knott West Middlesex PA 553 33 M 12 30-34 23:38.70 7:37/M
112 Aiden Puskar West Middlesex PA 814 12 M 8 12-14 23:40.75 7:38/M
113 Caroline Brown Shinglehouse PA 96 24 F 3 20-24 23:41.76 7:38/M
114 Jason Reinhart Miami FL 852 39 M 6 35-39 23:45.26 7:40/M
115 Alayna Lowe Grove City PA 613 17 F 2 15-19 23:46.70 7:40/M
116 Austin Zacherl Lewis Center OH 1143 12 M 9 12-14 23:46.90 7:40/M
117 dwight yeasley 1304 15 M 27 15-19 23:47.91 7:40/M
118 Tricia Dye Hermitage PA 283 45 F 2 45-49 23:55.97 7:43/M
119 kevin trapp youngstown OH 1391 36 M 7 35-39 24:00.49 7:45/M
120 Gage Gladysz Greenville PA 372 21 M 11 20-24 24:02.11 7:45/M
121 Eric Crytzer Sharon PA 209 41 M 5 40-44 24:02.73 7:45/M
122 Jeremiah Jones Mercer PA 506 32 M 13 30-34 24:05.18 7:46/M
123 Ali Elliott Hermitage PA 289 11 F 1 8-11 24:05.30 7:46/M
124 Jacob Rumelfanger Hermitage PA 884 19 M 28 15-19 24:08.49 7:47/M
125 Brett Mcbride Hermitage PA 671 23 M 12 20-24 24:09.48 7:47/M
126 Morgan Shelton West Point VA 944 23 F 4 20-24 24:09.54 7:47/M
127 Tate Papay Mercer PA 776 11 M 1 8-11 24:10.70 7:48/M
128 Caitlin Zarecky Pittsburgh PA 1149 30 F 3 30-34 24:10.70 7:48/M
129 Brenna Sposito Transfer PA 981 16 F 3 15-19 24:12.30 7:48/M
130 Braden Balaski Mercer PA 41 13 M 10 12-14 24:15.26 7:49/M
131 Peyton Miller Mercer PA 712 16 F 4 15-19 24:15.45 7:49/M
132 Clayton Smith Hadley PA 961 15 M 29 15-19 24:21.55 7:51/M
133 Mathew Koch Hermitage PA 556 10 M 2 8-11 24:24.87 7:52/M
134 Nora Mehler Gillette NJ 694 16 F 5 15-19 24:25.60 7:53/M
135 John Vannoy Sharon PA 1061 53 M 4 50-54 24:26.49 7:53/M
136 jesus segoviano 1307 34 M 14 30-34 24:28.55 7:54/M
137 William Maxwell Volant PA 669 34 M 15 30-34 24:29.30 7:54/M
138 Sam Stephenson Sharon PA 998 15 M 30 15-19 24:30.20 7:54/M
139 dave aloi sylvania OH 1251 48 M 4 45-49 24:31.55 7:55/M
140 Josiah Unverzagt Grove City PA 1046 12 M 11 12-14 24:37.56 7:56/M
141 Brian Rose Pittsburgh PA 873 37 M 8 35-39 24:40.70 7:57/M
142 David Varga Kinsman OH 1063 13 M 12 12-14 24:42.97 7:58/M
143 drake yeasley cochranton PA 1303 13 M 13 12-14 24:47.55 8:00/M
144 Heather Schell Sharpsville PA 901 51 F 1 50-54 24:47.62 8:00/M
145 Allan Mehler Gillette NJ 692 13 M 14 12-14 24:48.49 8:00/M
146 Casey Unverzagt Grove City PA 1044 38 M 9 35-39 24:50.58 8:01/M
147 Max Grumski Cranberry Twp PA 402 18 M 31 15-19 24:52.56 8:01/M
148 Carter Burnett Fowler OH 1175 15 M 32 15-19 24:55.41 8:02/M
149 Steve Papay Sharon PA 775 35 M 10 35-39 24:59.74 8:04/M
150 Kelly Manning Erie PA 1177 31 M 16 30-34 25:04.25 8:05/M
151 Dana Dunn Sharon PA 278 55 M 3 55-59 25:06.28 8:06/M
152 Kiefer Guthrie Hadley PA 412 17 M 33 15-19 25:07.50 8:06/M
153 mason coldsmith hermitage PA 1247 12 M 15 12-14 25:08.73 8:06/M
154 blaze knight 1368 14 M 16 12-14 25:09.30 8:07/M
155 Allyssa Mcclure Hermitage PA 675 24 F 5 20-24 25:11.58 8:07/M
156 Todd Prelerson Sharon PA 810 36 M 11 35-39 25:12.20 8:08/M
157 Robyn Mcgowan Hermitage PA 684 25 F 6 25-29 25:12.60 8:08/M
158 Travis John Greenville PA 498 33 M 17 30-34 25:13.30 8:08/M
159 Lee Sham Hubbard OH 929 32 M 18 30-34 25:13.43 8:08/M
160 Sarah Forner Hermitage PA 329 26 F 7 25-29 25:14.64 8:08/M
161 Chris Spensley Herndon VA 977 54 M 5 50-54 25:16.68 8:09/M
162 Galen Michael Hurl Hermitage PA 478 11 M 3 8-11 25:18.54 8:10/M
163 madison simmerman linesville PA 1258 13 F 3 12-14 25:19.31 8:10/M
164 Bereket Unverzagt Grove City PA 1043 10 M 4 8-11 25:19.56 8:10/M
165 Galen Hurl Hermitage PA 477 37 M 12 35-39 25:22.80 8:11/M
166 Henry Thompson Lancaster CA 1023 13 M 17 12-14 25:24.52 8:12/M
167 Tommy Kempe Hubbard OH 535 16 M 34 15-19 25:25.30 8:12/M
168 andrew allen 1272 11 M 5 8-11 25:25.56 8:12/M
169 Bella Snyder Hadley PA 969 13 F 4 12-14 25:25.76 8:12/M
170 David Snyder Hadley PA 970 41 M 6 40-44 25:28.55 8:13/M
171 darian pazgan-lorenzo 1329 26 M 6 25-29 25:29.63 8:13/M
172 Will Rodgers Hadley PA 869 18 M 35 15-19 25:30.67 8:14/M
173 Ashley Adams New Castle PA 7 36 F 4 35-39 25:35.57 8:15/M
174 Jason Trapp Vermilion OH 1038 35 M 13 35-39 25:37.67 8:16/M
175 Sarah Pesek Mercer PA 788 38 F 5 35-39 25:39.94 8:16/M
176 michael mineo chardon OH 1389 13 M 18 12-14 25:44.80 8:18/M
177 Dennis Jones West Middlesex PA 503 14 M 19 12-14 25:45.45 8:18/M
178 Gregory Bradac Hermitage PA 87 19 M 36 15-19 25:46.46 8:19/M
179 randy brown hermitage PA 1266 62 M 2 60-64 25:47.29 8:19/M
180 Tara Mooney Hermitage PA 719 34 F 4 30-34 25:49.59 8:20/M
181 Robert Myers Fredonia PA 741 54 M 6 50-54 25:51.47 8:20/M
182 Bailey Wier Hermitage PA 1102 14 F 5 12-14 25:52.80 8:21/M
183 dan strobel 1283 32 M 19 30-34 25:54.53 8:21/M
184 Tamagn Unverzagt Grove City PA 1047 9 M 6 8-11 25:59.50 8:23/M
185 Gerald Womer Hermitage PA 1122 24 M 13 20-24 26:02.77 8:24/M
186 Gary Lengel Mercer PA 597 58 M 4 55-59 26:04.81 8:25/M
187 David Bull Hermitage PA 101 11 M 7 8-11 26:05.24 8:25/M
188 Nate Bull Hermitage PA 103 51 M 7 50-54 26:07.69 8:25/M
189 Addison Coburn Greenville PA 168 14 F 6 12-14 26:08.51 8:26/M
190 madison przicina 1320 23 F 6 20-24 26:09.74 8:26/M
191 peyton schell sharpsville PA 1222 19 M 37 15-19 26:11.59 8:27/M
192 michael kifer hermitage PA 1205 22 M 14 20-24 26:12.21 8:27/M
193 erica seeley cincinnati OH 1362 31 F 5 30-34 26:13.31 8:27/M
194 Tracie Mccauley Greenville PA 674 36 F 6 35-39 26:14.81 8:28/M
195 Jordon Bell West Middlesex PA 63 17 M 38 15-19 26:15.45 8:28/M
196 Hayley Chalupka Sharpsvillesharpsvi 139 12 F 7 12-14 26:16.26 8:28/M
197 jennifer bickel slippery rock PA 1397 46 F 3 45-49 26:17.29 8:29/M
198 Lydia Hallas Hermitage PA 423 13 F 8 12-14 26:17.62 8:29/M
199 Rita Turner Wadsworth OH 1042 53 F 2 50-54 26:21.59 8:30/M
200 Anna Allen Mercer PA 15 11 F 2 8-11 26:22.80 8:30/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Terry Cooper Greenville PA 1269 73 M 1 70-99 26:23.23 8:31/M
202 Doug Laird Linesville PA 574 46 M 5 45-49 26:23.24 8:31/M
203 Brooklynn Atwell Sharpsville PA 30 12 F 9 12-14 26:24.46 8:31/M
204 Christopher Masotti Wynnewood PA 650 50 M 8 50-54 26:25.47 8:31/M
205 John Devlin West Middlesex PA 231 21 M 15 20-24 26:26.27 8:32/M
206 Vanessa Sheppard Kirtland OH 948 12 F 10 12-14 26:28.31 8:32/M
207 Kael Mclaughlin Greenville PA 686 12 M 20 12-14 26:29.57 8:33/M
208 Levi Miller Greenville PA 711 13 M 21 12-14 26:29.57 8:33/M
209 Alexis Zachrich Fredonia PA 1146 15 F 6 15-19 26:30.61 8:33/M
210 Will Zachrich Fredonia PA 1147 41 M 7 40-44 26:30.81 8:33/M
211 logan davis 1240 17 F 7 15-19 26:32.95 8:34/M
212 Emma Pringle West Middlesex PA 812 17 F 8 15-19 26:32.95 8:34/M
213 lauren mehler sharpsville PA 1188 17 F 9 15-19 26:33.64 8:34/M
214 Mikhaila Layshock Hermitage PA 591 21 F 7 20-24 26:36.74 8:35/M
215 Don Layshock Hermitage PA 590 61 M 3 60-64 26:38.42 8:35/M
216 Scott Ostheimer Sharon PA 764 40 M 8 40-44 26:39.69 8:36/M
217 Matt Shaffer Hermitage PA 925 42 M 9 40-44 26:40.52 8:36/M
218 Bradley Calleja Transfer PA 111 23 M 16 20-24 26:44.23 8:37/M
219 Anthony Litrenta New Castle PA 606 18 M 39 15-19 26:47.28 8:38/M
220 Nathan Haines Sharpsville PA 416 15 M 40 15-19 26:49.96 8:39/M
221 Adam Tarr Washington DC 1016 36 M 14 35-39 26:50.17 8:39/M
222 Patrick Callihan Youngstown OH 116 52 M 9 50-54 26:50.56 8:39/M
223 tammy powell cochranton PA 1245 52 F 3 50-54 26:50.68 8:39/M
224 trevor bortz clarks mills PA 1364 27 M 7 25-29 26:50.79 8:39/M
225 Salvatore Donatelli Sharon PA 263 11 M 8 8-11 26:52.22 8:40/M
226 Jamie Thompson Pulaski PA 1024 22 F 8 20-24 26:54.49 8:41/M
227 Hannah Gaines West Middlesex PA 347 28 F 8 25-29 26:55.64 8:41/M
228 Nick Mehler Gillette NJ 693 47 M 6 45-49 26:58.62 8:42/M
229 Carmine Donatelli Sharon PA 258 9 M 9 8-11 26:59.56 8:42/M
230 Maeve Fertig Sharon PA 312 11 F 3 8-11 26:59.70 8:42/M
231 Rick Chambers Canfield OH 142 34 M 20 30-34 27:01.16 8:43/M
232 Bryleigh Gladysz Greenville PA 371 19 F 10 15-19 27:01.90 8:43/M
233 Bill McConnell Hermitage PA 1198 55 M 5 55-59 27:03.27 8:44/M
234 aryn christman 1366 30 M 21 30-34 27:04.49 8:44/M
235 Benjamin Goclano Quaker Hill CT 376 27 M 8 25-29 27:06.55 8:45/M
236 Drew Riethmiller Hermitage PA 858 9 M 10 8-11 27:08.81 8:45/M
237 Renee Bodden Canfield OH 1220 61 F 1 60-64 27:09.18 8:45/M
238 dillon moore 1281 18 M 41 15-19 27:09.42 8:45/M
239 Jacob Callihan Youngstown OH 113 16 M 42 15-19 27:09.81 8:45/M
240 rebecca gansca 1306 37 F 7 35-39 27:13.75 8:47/M
241 Cheyanne Dickson Mercer PA 235 22 F 9 20-24 27:14.16 8:47/M
242 carolyn boccieri 1234 17 F 11 15-19 27:14.57 8:47/M
243 Emma Schnolis Hermitage PA 907 18 F 12 15-19 27:16.23 8:48/M
244 marie bickel slippery rock PA 1399 15 F 13 15-19 27:20.13 8:49/M
245 Alex Koch Hermitage PA 555 13 M 22 12-14 27:20.32 8:49/M
246 John Demarco Jamestown PA 229 49 M 7 45-49 27:23.45 8:50/M
247 Parker Ashfield Hermitage PA 26 13 M 23 12-14 27:25.90 8:51/M
248 Marissa Pursel Akron OH 813 23 F 10 20-24 27:28.77 8:52/M
249 Mykie Morneweck Mercer PA 723 47 F 4 45-49 27:29.38 8:52/M
250 Nathan Malovich State College PA 634 30 M 22 30-34 27:29.99 8:52/M
251 Nick Donatelli Sharon PA 260 42 M 10 40-44 27:31.23 8:53/M
252 Brianna Mcgowan Hermitage PA 683 20 F 11 20-24 27:32.43 8:53/M
253 Adam Kitta New Castle PA 548 28 M 9 25-29 27:33.58 8:53/M
254 Anne Mcgowan Hermitage PA 682 54 F 4 50-54 27:34.26 8:54/M
255 Ava Combine York PA 177 14 F 11 12-14 27:34.68 8:54/M
256 Joanne Chiavazza Sharpsville PA 148 13 F 12 12-14 27:34.68 8:54/M
257 Mikey Vansuch Hubbard OH 1062 18 M 43 15-19 27:35.81 8:54/M
258 Mikayla Smith Kent OH 964 18 F 14 15-19 27:36.11 8:54/M
259 Jordan Parrish Hermitage PA 1169 27 M 10 25-29 27:36.74 8:54/M
260 Ryan Langdon West Middlesex PA 582 15 M 44 15-19 27:37.31 8:55/M
261 Elizabeth Mattocks Mercer PA 661 52 F 5 50-54 27:39.16 8:55/M
262 Richard Fieldmiller Sharon PA 1233 61 M 4 60-64 27:39.81 8:55/M
263 Alaina Roush Petoskey MI 876 15 F 15 15-19 27:40.54 8:55/M
264 Vasilli Bushunow Pulaski PA 109 27 M 11 25-29 27:40.86 8:55/M
265 Nick Grumski Sewickley PA 403 18 M 45 15-19 27:41.69 8:56/M
266 Jenilee Sutton Youngstown OH 1010 37 F 8 35-39 27:42.72 8:56/M
267 Chloe Williams Kinsman OH 1106 20 F 12 20-24 27:42.93 8:56/M
268 Michael Saluga Cleveland OH 892 31 M 23 30-34 27:44.56 8:57/M
269 Angela Frazier Brookfield OH 334 33 F 6 30-34 27:45.20 8:57/M
270 Emily Whipple Hermitage PA 1097 28 F 9 25-29 27:46.24 8:57/M
271 Joanna Askey Gillette NJ 27 46 F 5 45-49 27:46.35 8:57/M
272 Jonathan Jobe Youngstown OH 495 50 M 10 50-54 27:47.56 8:58/M
273 Robert Wheeler Transfer PA 1096 65 M 1 65-69 27:49.32 8:58/M
274 Courtney Donatelli Sharon PA 259 39 F 9 35-39 27:49.75 8:58/M
275 Dj Harkabus Jr Sharon PA 428 35 M 15 35-39 27:50.56 8:59/M
276 Gregory Pyne Hermitage PA 817 62 M 5 60-64 27:51.31 8:59/M
277 Charlie Gilchrest Sharpsville PA 1159 74 M 2 70-99 27:52.22 8:59/M
278 Madisen Shernisky Sharpsville PA 949 27 F 10 25-29 27:54.70 9:00/M
279 Sara Lalumia Williamstown MA 579 41 F 5 40-44 27:57.17 9:01/M
280 Pete Olshavsky Hermitage PA 759 67 M 2 65-69 28:01.81 9:02/M
281 Robert Grumski Sewickley PA 406 21 M 17 20-24 28:03.38 9:03/M
282 Kody Cropp Clarks Mills PA 207 22 M 18 20-24 28:07.71 9:04/M
283 Coen Fertig Sharon PA 310 11 M 11 8-11 28:08.74 9:05/M
284 John Rumelfanger Hermitage PA 885 11 M 12 8-11 28:09.57 9:05/M
285 Mathew Costello Hermitage PA 193 21 M 19 20-24 28:09.81 9:05/M
286 Alayna Simmons Farrell PA 959 29 F 11 25-29 28:10.57 9:05/M
287 Carrie Weaver Hermitage PA 1087 29 F 12 25-29 28:11.32 9:05/M
288 stacey boccieri poland OH 1231 46 F 6 45-49 28:11.61 9:05/M
289 Justin Khol Columbus OH 541 31 M 24 30-34 28:12.43 9:06/M
290 Richard Rumelfanger Hermitage PA 887 50 M 11 50-54 28:12.85 9:06/M
291 Santiago D. Solares Bowie MD 974 46 M 8 45-49 28:13.46 9:06/M
292 Jennifer Fertig Sharon PA 311 47 F 7 45-49 28:14.28 9:06/M
293 Kateri Solares Bowie MD 973 11 F 4 8-11 28:14.82 9:06/M
294 Domenic Conversa Elmhurst IL 182 20 M 20 20-24 28:16.31 9:07/M
295 Jake Bennefield Stoneboro PA 67 14 M 24 12-14 28:20.81 9:08/M
296 Macey Redmond Hermitage PA 825 19 F 16 15-19 28:21.11 9:09/M
297 Alexis Langdon West Middlesex PA 581 19 F 17 15-19 28:21.33 9:09/M
298 Santiago Rafael Solares Bowie MD 975 9 M 13 8-11 28:24.20 9:10/M
299 Andrea Svoboda Poland OH 1011 38 F 10 35-39 28:25.56 9:10/M
300 Brodee Westover Mercer PA 1094 15 M 46 15-19 28:27.49 9:11/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Jessica Alexee Hubbard OH 10 33 F 7 30-34 28:27.73 9:11/M
302 Emma Forner Hermitage PA 327 22 F 13 20-24 28:29.74 9:11/M
303 Robert Knapp Sharpsville PA 551 51 M 12 50-54 28:30.77 9:12/M
304 Glenn Hall Kinsman OH 419 64 M 6 60-64 28:32.81 9:12/M
305 Kevin Polkabla Greenville PA 796 33 M 25 30-34 28:35.30 9:13/M
306 Pantelis Kalogeitonas Sharon PA 516 19 M 47 15-19 28:36.12 9:14/M
307 Jake Kucek Canfield OH 561 28 M 12 25-29 28:37.78 9:14/M
308 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 43 60 F 2 60-64 28:41.47 9:15/M
309 Anthony Schillaci Transfer PA 902 54 M 13 50-54 28:44.88 9:16/M
310 Julie Jendrysik New Castle PA 492 43 F 6 40-44 28:45.60 9:16/M
311 Meredith Reiter Sharpsville PA 854 12 F 13 12-14 28:47.25 9:17/M
312 Robert Forner Hermitage PA 328 60 M 7 60-64 28:47.25 9:17/M
313 rocky yasco 1277 36 M 16 35-39 28:48.28 9:17/M
314 david dulin dayton OH 1181 24 M 21 20-24 28:48.28 9:17/M
315 Delaney Fisher Mercer PA 322 15 F 18 15-19 28:48.57 9:17/M
316 Julia Balaski Mercer PA 42 15 F 19 15-19 28:48.68 9:17/M
317 devyn bailey mercer PA 1223 15 F 20 15-19 28:49.29 9:18/M
318 Marin Bray West Lafayette IN 91 21 F 14 20-24 28:53.20 9:19/M
319 Kenadi Grumski Cranberry Twp PA 400 21 F 15 20-24 28:57.12 9:20/M
320 Carson Thomson Chester TX 1168 15 M 48 15-19 29:00.35 9:21/M
321 stud liburdi hermitage PA 1271 55 M 6 55-59 29:00.43 9:21/M
322 Greg Gladysz Greenville PA 373 50 M 14 50-54 29:02.49 9:22/M
323 Nicholas Romero Upland CA 871 39 M 17 35-39 29:02.72 9:22/M
324 brooklyn schwartz hadley PA 1246 13 F 14 12-14 29:02.74 9:22/M
325 Eric Wilson Sharon PA 1161 40 M 11 40-44 29:03.73 9:22/M
326 Philip Redmond Hermitage PA 829 52 M 15 50-54 29:04.76 9:23/M
327 Brian Phillips Hermitage PA 790 19 M 49 15-19 29:10.72 9:25/M
328 Maya Masotti Wynnewood PA 653 16 F 21 15-19 29:12.38 9:25/M
329 Daniel Wallace Hermitage PA 1081 55 M 7 55-59 29:13.41 9:25/M
330 Grace Godfrey Mercer PA 378 17 F 22 15-19 29:13.57 9:25/M
331 Alexa Smolensky Pittsburgh PA 966 16 F 23 15-19 29:14.82 9:26/M
332 bob gavala 1328 72 M 3 70-99 29:15.56 9:26/M
333 Maggie Ference Hermitage PA 306 40 F 7 40-44 29:17.73 9:27/M
334 Wendy Mcclure Hermitage PA 677 49 F 8 45-49 29:17.74 9:27/M
335 Kara Smolensky Pittsburgh PA 967 16 F 24 15-19 29:18.32 9:27/M
336 Nina Reider New Castle PA 846 16 F 25 15-19 29:22.31 9:28/M
337 Alexa Reider New Castle PA 845 19 F 26 15-19 29:22.52 9:28/M
338 Sammy Lyden New Castle PA 626 15 M 50 15-19 29:22.65 9:28/M
339 Arickson Samoros Hermitage PA 893 17 M 51 15-19 29:23.25 9:29/M
340 Candy Dawson Mercer PA 219 43 F 8 40-44 29:24.28 9:29/M
341 Michael Morelli Hermitage PA 721 18 M 52 15-19 29:25.55 9:29/M
342 Hannah Lakatos Greenville PA 577 22 F 16 20-24 29:26.32 9:30/M
343 Joshua Lozier Transfer PA 620 38 M 18 35-39 29:26.32 9:30/M
344 Joshua Leipheimer Sharpsville PA 596 26 M 13 25-29 29:28.41 9:30/M
345 Jacob Galus Sewickley PA 349 29 M 14 25-29 29:28.57 9:30/M
346 Bailey Grossman Mercer PA 395 16 F 27 15-19 29:29.24 9:31/M
347 susan borawski sharon PA 1250 55 F 2 55-59 29:32.32 9:32/M
348 Brittany Riffe Hermitage PA 860 28 F 13 25-29 29:33.17 9:32/M
349 Kelli Marshall Overland Park KS 648 15 F 28 15-19 29:33.32 9:32/M
350 Tim Coryea Sharpsville PA 192 48 M 9 45-49 29:33.57 9:32/M
351 Clay Hicks Leetonia OH 453 25 M 15 25-29 29:37.99 9:33/M
352 Brandon Rea Slippery Rock PA 823 21 M 22 20-24 29:38.81 9:34/M
353 Dana Esposito Hubbard OH 300 42 F 9 40-44 29:39.27 9:34/M
354 Rick Esposito Hubbard OH 301 42 M 12 40-44 29:39.32 9:34/M
355 Amy Bersett New Wilmington PA 69 48 F 9 45-49 29:39.65 9:34/M
356 Maddalena Dimuccio New Wilmington PA 240 14 F 15 12-14 29:42.59 9:35/M
357 Owen Hamelly Lewis Center OH 424 12 M 25 12-14 29:42.59 9:35/M
358 Caleb O'brien Fredonia PA 754 41 M 13 40-44 29:42.72 9:35/M
359 Shawn Goehring Upland CA 380 32 M 26 30-34 29:43.33 9:35/M
360 Luke Kocher Sheakleyville PA 558 12 M 26 12-14 29:43.74 9:35/M
361 Shelley Jobe Youngstown OH 496 50 F 6 50-54 29:45.61 9:36/M
362 Kristy Elliott Hermitage PA 290 44 F 10 40-44 29:48.83 9:37/M
363 Renee Mahon Grafton WV 632 39 F 11 35-39 29:51.43 9:38/M
364 Jenna Kalp West Middlesex PA 517 15 F 29 15-19 29:53.30 9:38/M
365 Frankie Dwyer Sharpsville PA 281 10 F 5 8-11 29:54.53 9:39/M
366 Ryan Zippie Hermitage PA 1153 30 M 27 30-34 29:55.76 9:39/M
367 Samantha Ohl Sharpsville PA 757 33 F 8 30-34 29:55.76 9:39/M
368 Danielle Yohman Hermitage PA 1133 29 F 14 25-29 29:56.79 9:39/M
369 ben logan hubbard OH 1204 13 M 27 12-14 29:56.79 9:39/M
370 Jared Morrin Arlington VA 724 28 M 16 25-29 29:57.83 9:40/M
371 bruce powell cochranton PA 1244 51 M 16 50-54 29:58.57 9:40/M
372 Christian Douglas Greenville PA 272 28 M 17 25-29 29:58.82 9:40/M
373 Joe Walters Masury OH 1085 20 M 23 20-24 29:59.81 9:40/M
374 Matt Alberts New Wilmington PA 9 17 M 53 15-19 30:00.70 9:41/M
375 Doug Heverly Greenville PA 452 53 M 17 50-54 30:02.17 9:41/M
376 Diane Hrishenko Pulaski PA 474 60 F 3 60-64 30:02.78 9:41/M
377 Donna Kocher Sheakleyville PA 557 16 F 30 15-19 30:03.60 9:42/M
378 Shawn Bresnahan Pittsburgh PA 92 39 M 19 35-39 30:05.69 9:42/M
379 sarah huger pittsburgh PA 1394 31 F 9 30-34 30:07.53 9:43/M
380 Kim Smith Ambler PA 962 38 F 12 35-39 30:09.71 9:44/M
381 Dylan Cerroni Sharon PA 137 23 M 24 20-24 30:11.43 9:44/M
382 Charis Larson Sharon PA 584 21 F 17 20-24 30:11.63 9:44/M
383 Trevor Lenhart Forest Park IL 599 36 M 20 35-39 30:12.82 9:45/M
384 keith stafford hubbard OH 1254 54 M 18 50-54 30:14.58 9:45/M
385 Gary De Santis Poland OH 222 37 M 21 35-39 30:14.77 9:45/M
386 Alyssa Lukach Pittsburgh PA 622 23 F 18 20-24 30:15.73 9:45/M
387 Charles Fromm Hermitage PA 342 62 M 8 60-64 30:16.34 9:46/M
388 Krista Totin Sharpsville PA 1037 34 F 10 30-34 30:18.23 9:46/M
389 Jessica Totin Sharpsville PA 1036 32 F 11 30-34 30:18.29 9:46/M
390 Kaitlyn Schilling Greenville PA 904 24 F 19 20-24 30:18.32 9:46/M
391 lee hagor pittsburgh PA 1395 34 M 28 30-34 30:18.82 9:46/M
392 Ron Goodman Sharon PA 385 38 M 22 35-39 30:20.77 9:47/M
393 Lindsey Custer Cincinnati OH 211 26 F 15 25-29 30:20.93 9:47/M
394 Alycia Ruiz Greenville PA 881 17 F 31 15-19 30:23.57 9:48/M
395 Lindsey De Santis Poland OH 224 32 F 12 30-34 30:23.57 9:48/M
396 Ethan Williams Sandy Lake PA 1108 13 M 28 12-14 30:23.99 9:48/M
397 Crue Parillo Greenville PA 777 14 M 29 12-14 30:25.72 9:49/M
398 frank gargiulo hermitage PA 1221 50 M 19 50-54 30:25.76 9:49/M
399 Adam Lowe Grove City PA 612 23 M 25 20-24 30:27.44 9:49/M
400 Hugh Reeves Grove City PA 839 13 M 30 12-14 30:27.46 9:49/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Lesley Frengel New Castle PA 339 40 F 11 40-44 30:28.82 9:50/M
402 Kennedy Cropp Clarks Mills PA 206 12 F 16 12-14 30:29.30 9:50/M
403 Tina Seidelson Allison Park PA 919 30 F 13 30-34 30:29.50 9:50/M
404 Steve Seidelson Allison Park PA 918 31 M 29 30-34 30:30.56 9:50/M
405 Austin Vanderhoof Sharpsville PA 1060 21 M 26 20-24 30:30.77 9:50/M
406 Amanda Papay Mercer PA 773 40 F 12 40-44 30:31.32 9:51/M
407 Tyler Confer West Chester PA 179 24 M 27 20-24 30:32.83 9:51/M
408 Robert Dulovich Hermitage PA 277 46 M 10 45-49 30:33.71 9:51/M
409 Emily Kavanagh Mc Kean PA 524 41 F 13 40-44 30:34.30 9:52/M
410 Ben Kavanagh Mc Kean PA 522 41 M 14 40-44 30:34.50 9:52/M
411 Bonnie Studor Hermitage PA 1005 41 F 14 40-44 30:34.93 9:52/M
412 vickie baka new castle PA 1186 43 F 15 40-44 30:35.54 9:52/M
413 mark baka new castle PA 1185 49 M 11 45-49 30:35.54 9:52/M
414 Blake Wallace York PA 1080 19 M 54 15-19 30:36.76 9:52/M
415 Amy Zolnier Hubbard OH 1154 35 F 13 35-39 30:41.95 9:54/M
416 Alexander Day Grove City PA 220 20 M 28 20-24 30:42.78 9:54/M
417 katie gustas 1321 21 M 29 20-24 30:43.57 9:55/M
418 Kelly Obrien Mercer PA 756 46 F 10 45-49 30:45.67 9:55/M
419 Jessica Anthony Wadsworth OH 24 38 F 14 35-39 30:48.73 9:56/M
420 manal jordan 1193 44 F 16 40-44 30:48.76 9:56/M
421 Kelly Irvine Greenville PA 479 39 F 15 35-39 30:49.37 9:56/M
422 Alfred Schnabel Cranberry Twp PA 906 43 M 15 40-44 30:50.83 9:57/M
423 Anthony Sunseri Grove City PA 1008 70 M 4 70-99 30:51.24 9:57/M
424 Merrick Morneweck Mercer PA 722 16 F 32 15-19 30:51.83 9:57/M
425 Grace Johnston Mercer PA 500 14 F 17 12-14 30:51.84 9:57/M
426 Willow Myers Fredonia PA 743 14 F 18 12-14 30:51.84 9:57/M
427 braden hanahan west middlesex PA 1212 18 M 55 15-19 30:53.83 9:58/M
428 Hannah Kent West Middlesex PA 537 16 F 33 15-19 30:53.83 9:58/M
429 Bennett Cashdollar Lancaster PA 126 16 M 56 15-19 30:54.12 9:58/M
430 Leland Mccarrell West Middlesex PA 673 10 M 14 8-11 30:54.82 9:58/M
431 Weis Achtereekte Hermitage PA 5 22 F 20 20-24 30:55.77 9:58/M
432 Kayleigh Nashtock Pittsburgh PA 744 28 F 16 25-29 31:00.31 10:00/M
433 Ben Clausius Cincinnati OH 161 26 M 18 25-29 31:00.31 10:00/M
434 Kim Cook Mercer PA 187 45 F 11 45-49 31:00.76 10:00/M
435 Veronica Lukach Pittsburgh PA 624 25 F 17 25-29 31:01.55 10:00/M
436 Leah Bortz Wexford PA 85 26 F 18 25-29 31:02.58 10:01/M
437 stephanie white gibsonia PA 1213 53 F 7 50-54 31:02.79 10:01/M
438 Gary Calleja Transfer PA 112 57 M 8 55-59 31:04.86 10:01/M
439 Hannah Bradley Sandy Lake PA 90 24 F 21 20-24 31:07.52 10:02/M
440 Michael Dugan Gibsonia PA 276 25 M 19 25-29 31:07.57 10:02/M
441 Jasmine Vamosi Sharpsville PA 1055 16 F 34 15-19 31:07.72 10:02/M
442 Mariah Ryan Stoneboro PA 889 24 F 22 20-24 31:07.83 10:02/M
443 Mark Mahan Altoona PA 629 56 M 9 55-59 31:08.73 10:03/M
444 Andie Lugg Canonsburg PA 621 27 F 19 25-29 31:09.55 10:03/M
445 Ben Mentzer Canonsburg PA 695 26 M 20 25-29 31:09.82 10:03/M
446 Austin Taylor Mirizio Hubbard OH 1019 24 M 30 20-24 31:10.77 10:03/M
447 Jamie Vamosi Sharpsville PA 1054 24 F 23 20-24 31:10.77 10:03/M
448 Laurie Dwyer Sharpsville PA 282 40 F 17 40-44 31:14.57 10:05/M
449 Jj Litman Sharon PA 605 10 M 15 8-11 31:14.68 10:05/M
450 leanna boccieri 1230 11 F 6 8-11 31:16.32 10:05/M
451 Clarissa Potsubay Volant PA 803 25 F 20 25-29 31:17.83 10:05/M
452 Grant Fiscus Sharon PA 319 9 M 16 8-11 31:18.87 10:06/M
453 Darby Miller Mercer PA 709 18 F 35 15-19 31:19.29 10:06/M
454 Adam Pese Mercer PA 787 36 M 23 35-39 31:19.83 10:06/M
455 Sarah Varga Kinsman OH 1064 13 F 19 12-14 31:21.15 10:07/M
456 Dan Zippie Hermitage PA 1151 62 M 9 60-64 31:21.56 10:07/M
457 Jenn Cebula Mercer PA 134 45 F 12 45-49 31:23.22 10:07/M
458 Tricia Clark West Middlesex PA 160 38 F 16 35-39 31:23.22 10:07/M
459 Johnny Sankovich Pittsburgh PA 896 51 M 20 50-54 31:25.82 10:08/M
460 Kenzie Baker Mercer PA 39 16 F 36 15-19 31:27.79 10:09/M
461 Lizzy Fedorchak Mercer PA 304 17 F 37 15-19 31:27.80 10:09/M
462 Jill Taylor Polk PA 1018 27 F 21 25-29 31:27.82 10:09/M
463 Brittany Khol Columbus OH 540 28 F 22 25-29 31:28.83 10:09/M
464 Debbie Schreiber Hadley PA 914 15 F 38 15-19 31:31.96 10:10/M
465 Jessica Urey Columbus OH 1051 32 F 14 30-34 31:34.47 10:11/M
466 Robert Clark Oil City PA 159 67 M 3 65-69 31:38.20 10:12/M
467 Kelly Davis West Middlesex PA 218 36 F 17 35-39 31:39.18 10:13/M
468 Rose Holt Danville PA 463 28 F 23 25-29 31:39.57 10:13/M
469 Greg Vamosi Sharpsville PA 1053 26 M 21 25-29 31:45.78 10:15/M
470 Deborah Grumski Hermitage PA 397 61 F 4 60-64 31:46.55 10:15/M
471 Maria Masotti Wynnewood PA 652 9 F 7 8-11 31:48.22 10:15/M
472 Regina Wallace York PA 1084 51 F 8 50-54 31:49.85 10:16/M
473 lizzie nestor pulaski PA 1263 17 F 39 15-19 31:50.47 10:16/M
474 Cassandra Nespor Sharon PA 751 37 F 18 35-39 31:51.28 10:16/M
475 Christian Thieleman Stoneboro PA 1020 12 M 31 12-14 31:51.83 10:16/M
476 Sally Lawrence Pulaski PA 589 50 F 9 50-54 31:55.58 10:18/M
477 Bill Hazlett Mercer PA 434 73 M 5 70-99 31:55.83 10:18/M
478 Leah Vuich Hermitage PA 1074 30 F 15 30-34 31:57.89 10:18/M
479 kellie gustas 1327 30 F 16 30-34 31:57.91 10:18/M
480 Matthew Silloway Cochranton PA 956 22 M 31 20-24 31:58.77 10:19/M
481 Brittany Jackson Cochranton PA 483 22 F 24 20-24 31:58.87 10:19/M
482 Frank Palestro Hubbard OH 768 30 M 30 30-34 31:59.32 10:19/M
483 Samantha Sabo Sharpsville PA 891 28 F 24 25-29 32:02.50 10:20/M
484 Jesse Kalp West Middlesex PA 518 17 M 57 15-19 32:02.73 10:20/M
485 Amanda Grexa Masury OH 392 19 F 40 15-19 32:02.90 10:20/M
486 Shayla Schroeder Hubbard OH 915 26 F 25 25-29 32:03.83 10:20/M
487 Greyson Nehlen Greenville PA 747 8 M 17 8-11 32:05.33 10:21/M
488 Kendall Jones Volant PA 508 26 F 26 25-29 32:05.55 10:21/M
489 Olivia White Sharpsville PA 1162 16 F 41 15-19 32:06.97 10:21/M
490 Steven Cingolani Sharon PA 157 39 M 24 35-39 32:09.58 10:22/M
491 Tara Steines Hermitage PA 993 47 F 13 45-49 32:10.85 10:23/M
492 Haleigh Coryea Sharpsville PA 190 21 F 25 20-24 32:11.46 10:23/M
493 Mike Campbell Hermitage PA 117 52 M 21 50-54 32:11.59 10:23/M
494 Lucas White West Middlesex PA 1100 8 M 18 8-11 32:11.82 10:23/M
495 Ryan Powell Pittsburgh PA 805 34 M 31 30-34 32:13.29 10:24/M
496 hannah courtney greenville PA 1182 17 F 42 15-19 32:14.93 10:24/M
497 Ashley Bell Hadley PA 60 17 F 43 15-19 32:15.54 10:24/M
498 Aylssa Deangelis Hermitage PA 225 13 F 20 12-14 32:15.73 10:24/M
499 Kenneth Deangelis Hermitage PA 226 47 M 12 45-49 32:17.56 10:25/M
500 Mike Hevely Greenville PA 451 16 M 58 15-19 32:21.28 10:26/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
501 Cathy Cochran Washington DC 172 31 F 17 30-34 32:27.25 10:28/M
502 Jay Leipheimer Sharpsville PA 594 58 M 10 55-59 32:28.28 10:28/M
503 Jack Sidley Cortland OH 955 26 M 22 25-29 32:30.82 10:29/M
504 Cordelia Williams Fredonia PA 1107 13 F 21 12-14 32:31.32 10:29/M
505 Audrey Sieg Allison Park PA 1301 37 F 19 35-39 32:32.57 10:30/M
506 Luke Sieg Allison Park PA 1302 9 M 19 8-11 32:32.77 10:30/M
507 Katie Lang Mercer PA 580 36 F 20 35-39 32:36.83 10:31/M
508 Lydia Fogle Hermitage PA 325 35 F 21 35-39 32:36.88 10:31/M
509 Fred Torde El Paso TX 1031 25 M 23 25-29 32:37.72 10:31/M
510 Melissa Currie Sharon PA 210 42 F 18 40-44 32:38.75 10:32/M
511 albert schmalzried 1319 68 M 4 65-69 32:38.76 10:32/M
512 Sebastian Bromley Hermitage PA 94 11 M 20 8-11 32:39.15 10:32/M
513 Taylor Cox New Wilmington PA 200 20 F 26 20-24 32:40.17 10:32/M
514 Emily Walker Herndon VA 1078 26 F 27 25-29 32:43.82 10:33/M
515 Crysta Barndt West Middlesex PA 48 17 F 44 15-19 32:43.83 10:33/M
516 Kristin Dicks New Castle PA 234 21 F 27 20-24 32:44.53 10:34/M
517 Haylie Voorhees New Castle PA 1073 21 F 28 20-24 32:44.53 10:34/M
518 Lisa Chiavazza Sharpsville PA 149 41 F 19 40-44 32:44.86 10:34/M
519 Kathyj Jones Greenville PA 507 63 F 5 60-64 32:47.83 10:35/M
520 Sarah Heasley Leonardtown MD 442 13 F 22 12-14 32:49.28 10:35/M
521 Sonia Schuller West Chester PA 916 25 F 28 25-29 32:49.83 10:35/M
522 Dan Mills Masury OH 713 38 M 25 35-39 32:53.58 10:36/M
523 Lily Bleakney Hermitage PA 76 19 F 45 15-19 32:57.53 10:38/M
524 Owen Kavanagh Mc Kean PA 525 11 M 21 8-11 33:01.25 10:39/M
525 Nichole Prince Hermitage PA 811 31 F 18 30-34 33:03.30 10:40/M
526 Thomas Latsko New Wilmington PA 586 54 M 22 50-54 33:03.50 10:40/M
527 Heidi Miklos Hermitage PA 706 45 F 14 45-49 33:03.96 10:40/M
528 Adam Hauser Youngstown OH 431 24 M 32 20-24 33:04.52 10:40/M
529 Mariah Carna Youngstown OH 122 23 F 29 20-24 33:04.52 10:40/M
530 Rachel Latsko Pittsburgh PA 585 22 F 30 20-24 33:04.91 10:40/M
531 Nate Marchand Hermitage PA 639 20 M 33 20-24 33:05.84 10:40/M
532 Kristen Conner Greenville PA 180 28 F 29 25-29 33:09.11 10:42/M
533 Magdalena Hochstetler Sharon PA 459 28 F 30 25-29 33:09.82 10:42/M
534 Luanne Moose Mercer PA 720 61 F 6 60-64 33:13.30 10:43/M
535 Melinda Heasley Leonardtown MD 439 49 F 15 45-49 33:13.72 10:43/M
536 Cory Donahue Hubbard OH 253 31 M 32 30-34 33:14.31 10:43/M
537 Hallie Kaiser Delaware OH 513 19 F 46 15-19 33:14.52 10:43/M
538 Ada Zahniser Sharpsvillesharpsvi 1148 12 F 23 12-14 33:15.76 10:44/M
539 Olivia Covert West Middlesex PA 198 31 F 19 30-34 33:18.20 10:45/M
540 matthew maritch hubbard OH 1201 46 M 13 45-49 33:20.46 10:45/M
541 emma boccieri 1229 9 F 8 8-11 33:21.58 10:45/M
542 Claudia Dimuccio New Wilmington PA 237 17 F 47 15-19 33:21.69 10:45/M
543 Rocco Donatelli Sharon PA 262 7 M 1 1- 7 33:23.32 10:46/M
544 sarah boccieri 1228 19 F 48 15-19 33:23.94 10:46/M
545 Ben Poprocky Hermitage PA 801 36 M 26 35-39 33:24.56 10:46/M
546 Owen Algoe Mercer PA 12 10 M 22 8-11 33:25.78 10:47/M
547 Emily Unverzagt Grove City PA 1045 40 F 20 40-44 33:32.77 10:49/M
548 Kate Reeves Grove City PA 840 11 F 9 8-11 33:32.77 10:49/M
549 Bobby Kempe Hubbard OH 531 16 M 59 15-19 33:32.97 10:49/M
550 Joella Coxson Hubbard OH 201 16 F 49 15-19 33:34.64 10:50/M
551 Amy Javens Hermitage PA 488 47 F 16 45-49 33:35.25 10:50/M
552 Delany Javens Hermitage PA 1196 22 F 31 20-24 33:35.25 10:50/M
553 Cecelia Wozniak New Wilmington PA 1124 17 F 50 15-19 33:35.84 10:50/M
554 Vilene Strimbu Brookfield OH 1003 48 F 17 45-49 33:36.49 10:50/M
555 Gerardo Ruiz Greenville PA 883 42 M 16 40-44 33:36.51 10:50/M
556 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 950 73 F 1 70-99 33:37.51 10:51/M
557 Lori Masters New Wilmington PA 654 52 F 10 50-54 33:37.51 10:51/M
558 April Davis West Middlesex PA 216 38 F 22 35-39 33:38.32 10:51/M
559 Alyssa Bushunow Pulaski PA 108 27 F 31 25-29 33:39.95 10:51/M
560 Christine Mcfall Hermitage PA 681 31 F 20 30-34 33:42.43 10:52/M
561 grayson seig 1237 39 M 27 35-39 33:46.78 10:54/M
562 Aaron Cook Mercer PA 186 48 M 14 45-49 33:49.83 10:55/M
563 Katie Kempe Hubbard OH 534 16 F 51 15-19 33:51.10 10:55/M
564 Keilani Malufau Sharpsville PA 635 10 F 10 8-11 33:51.98 10:55/M
565 Joey Kempe Hubbard OH 532 18 M 60 15-19 33:52.52 10:55/M
566 Trigg Mcmahon Sharon PA 687 9 M 23 8-11 33:54.33 10:56/M
567 Elizabeth Ellis Wheatland PA 291 39 F 23 35-39 33:55.58 10:56/M
568 stephen kavanagh sharon PA 1208 49 M 15 45-49 33:57.10 10:57/M
569 Cade Guthrie Hadley PA 409 14 M 32 12-14 33:57.58 10:57/M
570 Michelle Flower Sharon PA 324 53 F 11 50-54 33:58.33 10:57/M
571 Donald Guthrie Hadley PA 410 61 M 10 60-64 34:01.88 10:58/M
572 Wesley Jones Fort Thomas KY 512 29 M 24 25-29 34:03.33 10:59/M
573 Jackson Vaughn Mercer PA 1069 7 M 2 1- 7 34:12.49 11:02/M
574 Scott Vaughn Mercer PA 1070 34 M 33 30-34 34:12.83 11:02/M
575 Ashley Vaughn Mercer PA 1068 31 F 21 30-34 34:12.83 11:02/M
576 Nicole Erickson New Castle PA 299 31 F 22 30-34 34:15.83 11:03/M
577 Daniel Eppley Greenville PA 294 53 M 23 50-54 34:16.81 11:03/M
578 Sharon Kasier Delaware OH 520 50 F 12 50-54 34:17.22 11:04/M
579 Kristi Jones Fort Thomas KY 510 27 F 32 25-29 34:20.83 11:05/M
580 Jerah Vaughn-Maeha Columbia SC 1071 26 F 33 25-29 34:24.58 11:06/M
581 Lori Cox New Wilmington PA 199 50 F 13 50-54 34:25.59 11:06/M
582 Jeremy Fabian Hermitage PA 302 33 M 34 30-34 34:28.83 11:07/M
583 Lisa Matovcik Washington DC 659 64 F 7 60-64 34:28.83 11:07/M
584 Nick Belik Marysville OH 59 39 M 28 35-39 34:30.51 11:08/M
585 john evans sharon PA 1218 60 M 11 60-64 34:31.88 11:08/M
586 Allison Belik Marysville OH 58 38 F 24 35-39 34:31.92 11:08/M
587 Cindy Barns Hermitage PA 49 56 F 3 55-59 34:37.83 11:10/M
588 Renee Combine York PA 178 48 F 18 45-49 34:40.53 11:11/M
589 Stephanie Ejzak Bigelow New Castle PA 288 32 F 23 30-34 34:41.83 11:11/M
590 Raegen Mullen Fredonia PA 735 13 F 24 12-14 34:43.39 11:12/M
591 Kim Gaines West Middlesex PA 348 57 F 4 55-59 34:46.57 11:13/M
592 Anthony Fiorenza New Wilmington PA 313 16 M 61 15-19 34:47.48 11:13/M
593 Michelle Canning Austin TX 1166 49 F 19 45-49 34:51.58 11:15/M
594 ben logan hubbard OH 1203 40 M 17 40-44 34:56.51 11:16/M
595 Keith Messett Sharpsville PA 700 51 M 24 50-54 34:57.53 11:16/M
596 Caitlyn Mattocks Mercer PA 660 20 F 32 20-24 34:58.14 11:17/M
597 Tyler Heckman Mercer PA 444 11 M 24 8-11 34:58.75 11:17/M
598 Hunter Houy Mercer PA 469 17 M 62 15-19 34:58.96 11:17/M
599 Lila Kimmel West Middlesex PA 543 10 F 11 8-11 34:59.78 11:17/M
600 Brian Kimmel West Middlesex PA 542 39 M 29 35-39 34:59.99 11:17/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
601 dan forsberg 1358 34 M 35 30-34 35:01.50 11:18/M
602 Larry Mattocks Mercer PA 662 52 M 25 50-54 35:02.24 11:18/M
603 Samantha Ritsvey Hermitage PA 864 11 F 12 8-11 35:03.49 11:18/M
604 Patrick Meskel Harrisville PA 696 7 M 3 1- 7 35:04.52 11:19/M
605 Debbie Fisher New Wilmington PA 321 50 F 14 50-54 35:04.74 11:19/M
606 Scott Meskel Harrisville PA 697 35 M 30 35-39 35:04.94 11:19/M
607 Tricia Kalp West Middlesex PA 519 47 F 20 45-49 35:05.56 11:19/M
608 Mabel Stainbrook West Middlesex PA 990 70 F 2 70-99 35:05.76 11:19/M
609 Avery Algoe Mercer PA 11 8 F 13 8-11 35:07.81 11:20/M
610 Karen Goodman Sharon PA 383 42 F 21 40-44 35:10.84 11:21/M
611 Kalee Thomson Chester TX 1167 21 F 33 20-24 35:11.51 11:21/M
612 Hayden Masotti Wynnewood PA 651 13 M 33 12-14 35:13.83 11:22/M
613 Melody Roch Sharpsville PA 868 38 F 25 35-39 35:15.58 11:22/M
614 Karrie Cingolani Sharon PA 156 40 F 22 40-44 35:17.13 11:23/M
615 Alecia Eppley Greenville PA 293 52 F 15 50-54 35:18.48 11:23/M
616 Danny Duvall Hubbard OH 280 26 M 25 25-29 35:21.92 11:24/M
617 Stacey Laverock Hermitage PA 588 41 F 23 40-44 35:23.34 11:25/M
618 Lauren Wallace York PA 1082 17 F 52 15-19 35:24.16 11:25/M
619 Nancy Kirchner Greenville PA 547 55 F 5 55-59 35:24.77 11:25/M
620 Aleena Frengel New Castle PA 337 12 F 25 12-14 35:33.36 11:28/M
621 Gabby Snyder Hadley PA 971 9 F 14 8-11 35:37.33 11:29/M
622 Russ Hall New Castle PA 421 76 M 6 70-99 35:39.92 11:30/M
623 Megan John Greenville PA 497 40 F 24 40-44 35:43.25 11:31/M
624 Annette Gottuso Hubbard OH 389 28 F 34 25-29 35:43.48 11:31/M
625 tom frick 1318 33 M 36 30-34 35:53.78 11:35/M
626 Rick Samoros Hermitage PA 894 52 M 26 50-54 35:56.91 11:35/M
627 Brandon Williams Sandy Lake PA 1104 20 M 34 20-24 35:58.34 11:36/M
628 John Adams New Castle PA 8 65 M 5 65-69 35:59.84 11:36/M
629 Jett Leipheimer Sharpsville PA 595 15 M 63 15-19 36:00.88 11:37/M
630 Jaime Lenhart Forest Park IL 598 34 F 24 30-34 36:05.90 11:38/M
631 Jaren Morris West Middlesex PA 727 10 M 25 8-11 36:06.84 11:39/M
632 Maria Conversa West Lafayette IN 185 23 F 34 20-24 36:07.84 11:39/M
633 Alyssa Vaughn Masury OH 1067 40 F 25 40-44 36:10.74 11:40/M
634 Aiden Thompson Lancaster CA 1021 12 M 34 12-14 36:10.92 11:40/M
635 Chad Bauer W. Middlesex PA 52 36 M 31 35-39 36:13.20 11:41/M
636 Sheri Carpec West Middlesex PA 123 58 F 6 55-59 36:14.34 11:41/M
637 David Pazgan Medina OH 782 49 M 16 45-49 36:16.34 11:42/M
638 Jerek Pazgan-Lorenzo Medina OH 783 23 M 35 20-24 36:16.47 11:42/M
639 Sam Carroll Washington PA 125 25 M 26 25-29 36:18.31 11:43/M
640 Piper Jendrysik New Castle PA 494 12 F 26 12-14 36:21.59 11:44/M
641 Linda Haynes Hermitage PA 433 58 F 7 55-59 36:28.84 11:46/M
642 Kelly Catrona Milwaukee WI 133 27 F 35 25-29 36:28.85 11:46/M
643 Lillian Caracci Lititz PA 121 31 F 25 30-34 36:29.89 11:46/M
644 Alex Stephenson Sharon PA 997 9 M 26 8-11 36:30.29 11:46/M
645 Bob Mcvey Hermitage PA 690 67 M 6 65-69 36:31.98 11:47/M
646 Connor Ashfield Hermitage PA 25 17 M 64 15-19 36:32.34 11:47/M
647 Christopher Torockio Hermitage PA 1032 51 M 27 50-54 36:32.76 11:47/M
648 Maddox Reimold Transfer PA 851 11 M 27 8-11 36:32.76 11:47/M
649 Aidan Black Stoneboro PA 73 14 M 35 12-14 36:32.85 11:47/M
650 Maureen Dunn Sharon PA 279 53 F 16 50-54 36:34.34 11:48/M
651 Sophia Spragale Mercer PA 986 8 F 15 8-11 36:35.40 11:48/M
652 Hannah Spragale Mercer PA 983 26 F 36 25-29 36:35.40 11:48/M
653 Brenna Frengel New Castle PA 338 10 F 16 8-11 36:37.13 11:49/M
654 Mark Frengel New Castle PA 340 41 M 18 40-44 36:39.47 11:49/M
655 Sondra Hall New Castle PA 422 74 F 3 70-99 36:56.52 11:55/M
656 Hanson Sponseller West Middlesex PA 979 35 M 32 35-39 36:59.10 11:56/M
657 Chelsey Giardina Ellwood City PA 363 36 F 26 35-39 37:01.84 11:56/M
658 Grace Ferringer Utica PA 308 9 F 17 8-11 37:07.23 11:58/M
659 Julie Ferringer Utica PA 309 39 F 27 35-39 37:09.58 11:59/M
660 giuseppe vasconi hermitage PA 1224 9 M 28 8-11 37:10.49 11:59/M
661 Pamela Rio Sharon PA 862 54 F 17 50-54 37:11.30 12:00/M
662 Catherine Wheeler Transfer PA 1095 56 F 8 55-59 37:17.34 12:02/M
663 Michael Huffman Hermitage PA 475 30 M 37 30-34 37:20.84 12:03/M
664 Kaleb Lowry Hermitage PA 618 7 M 4 1- 7 37:21.53 12:03/M
665 Madi Parillo Greenville PA 779 9 F 18 8-11 37:25.60 12:04/M
666 alissa kelly 1238 34 F 26 30-34 37:25.85 12:04/M
667 Landon Maxwell Volant PA 668 8 M 29 8-11 37:27.49 12:05/M
668 christine sweeney pittsburgh PA 1214 30 F 27 30-34 37:28.31 12:05/M
669 michael shannon pittsburgh PA 1215 32 M 38 30-34 37:28.59 12:05/M
670 Caleb Maxwell Volant PA 666 5 M 5 1- 7 37:29.72 12:05/M
671 Gabriella Schmelzer Sharpsville PA 905 7 F 1 1- 7 37:30.13 12:06/M
672 Teresa Vamosi Sharpsville PA 1059 32 F 28 30-34 37:32.84 12:06/M
673 Krista Allison New Wilmington PA 20 46 F 21 45-49 37:34.77 12:07/M
674 Jessica Reichard Sewickley PA 843 34 F 29 30-34 37:35.84 12:07/M
675 Jacob Schooley New Castle PA 911 22 M 36 20-24 37:38.59 12:08/M
676 Kim Thompson Pulaski PA 1025 52 F 18 50-54 37:41.54 12:09/M
677 Sophia Reider New Castle PA 847 18 F 53 15-19 37:43.33 12:10/M
678 Rachel Lyden New Castle PA 625 18 F 54 15-19 37:45.34 12:11/M
679 Michael Noviello New Castle PA 753 42 M 19 40-44 37:46.34 12:11/M
680 Brooke Redmond Hermitage PA 824 27 F 37 25-29 37:49.34 12:12/M
681 Elizabeth Bersett New Wilmington PA 70 12 F 27 12-14 37:50.57 12:12/M
682 Jessica Maxwell Volant PA 667 32 F 30 30-34 37:51.79 12:13/M
683 Lyman Ringbloom Volant PA 861 69 M 7 65-69 37:52.20 12:13/M
684 Ben Fiscus Sharon PA 318 10 M 30 8-11 37:55.53 12:14/M
685 Henry Wozniak New Wilmington PA 1127 12 M 36 12-14 37:55.59 12:14/M
686 tim kelly 1285 56 M 11 55-59 37:56.35 12:14/M
687 Maxie Dowd Youngstown OH 275 50 F 19 50-54 37:57.58 12:15/M
688 Robert Tate Youngstown OH 1017 54 M 28 50-54 37:57.99 12:15/M
689 Jessica Giancola Hubbard OH 361 34 F 31 30-34 37:57.99 12:15/M
690 Laurie Fiscus Sharon PA 320 38 F 28 35-39 37:58.81 12:15/M
691 Abby Bull Hermitage PA 99 16 F 55 15-19 37:59.61 12:15/M
692 melissa vasconi hermitage PA 1225 37 F 29 35-39 38:04.34 12:17/M
693 ashley patton 1361 37 F 30 35-39 38:10.58 12:19/M
694 Zach Reges Butler PA 841 26 M 27 25-29 38:15.71 12:20/M
695 Danielle Shuler Butler PA 953 26 F 38 25-29 38:15.71 12:20/M
696 Sidney Urey Mercer PA 1052 16 F 56 15-19 38:17.56 12:21/M
697 Samantha Scott Mercer PA 917 24 F 35 20-24 38:17.56 12:21/M
698 Claire Covert Hermitage PA 196 16 F 57 15-19 38:18.98 12:21/M
699 Gideon Jones Sharpsville PA 504 16 M 65 15-19 38:19.97 12:22/M
700 Roxanne Atterholt West Middlesex PA 29 50 F 20 50-54 38:29.85 12:25/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
701 Matthew Lenzi Hermitage PA 602 46 M 17 45-49 38:30.51 12:25/M
702 Morgan Atterholt West Middlesex PA 28 21 F 36 20-24 38:30.73 12:25/M
703 joe white hartstown PA 1261 34 M 39 30-34 38:35.85 12:27/M
704 symantha white heartstown PA 1260 13 F 28 12-14 38:35.85 12:27/M
705 Vito Donatelli Sharon PA 265 7 M 6 1- 7 38:43.59 12:29/M
706 Debra Bornes Sharpsville PA 83 55 F 9 55-59 38:44.50 12:30/M
707 Ella Simcox Brookfield OH 957 21 F 37 20-24 38:46.33 12:30/M
708 Melanie Bakes Girard OH 40 20 F 38 20-24 38:46.53 12:30/M
709 Lauren De Santis Poland OH 223 33 F 32 30-34 38:48.77 12:31/M
710 Cori Surano Hermitage PA 1009 60 F 8 60-64 38:52.47 12:32/M
711 Joann Gorsich Sharpville PA 388 58 F 10 55-59 38:52.67 12:32/M
712 Rachel Algoe Mercer PA 13 37 F 31 35-39 39:00.73 12:35/M
713 Ethan Tabaka Hermitage PA 1013 14 M 37 12-14 39:03.22 12:36/M
714 Caroline Covert Hermitage PA 195 49 F 22 45-49 39:30.60 12:45/M
715 Austin Mcclure Hermitage PA 676 24 M 37 20-24 39:33.85 12:45/M
716 Morgan Redmond Hermitage PA 826 24 F 39 20-24 39:34.10 12:46/M
717 Bryn Kaufman Volant PA 521 26 M 28 25-29 39:38.35 12:47/M
718 Tressa Snyder Hadley PA 972 41 F 26 40-44 39:39.35 12:47/M
719 Robert Myers New Castle PA 742 31 M 40 30-34 39:42.77 12:48/M
720 Mason Mullen Fredonia PA 734 12 M 38 12-14 39:44.10 12:49/M
721 Danielle Benic Hermitage PA 65 46 F 23 45-49 39:44.82 12:49/M
722 Deborah Ritsvey Hermitage PA 863 44 F 27 40-44 39:44.83 12:49/M
723 Lerlena Wilson Sharon PA 1116 17 F 58 15-19 39:47.85 12:50/M
724 Mike Buchannan Sharon PA 98 61 M 12 60-64 39:50.10 12:51/M
725 Teague Tabaka Hermitage PA 1014 17 M 66 15-19 39:54.81 12:52/M
726 Jen Roberson Bristow VA 866 38 F 32 35-39 39:57.29 12:53/M
727 Summyre Colwell Kinsman OH 176 31 F 33 30-34 39:59.10 12:54/M
728 Chris Tabaka Hermitage PA 1012 51 F 21 50-54 39:59.55 12:54/M
729 Wyllow Fronk Kinsman OH 343 29 F 39 25-29 40:02.41 12:55/M
730 Katelyn Gilmore Muscle Shoals AL 369 23 F 40 20-24 40:04.88 12:55/M
731 Maureen Temmaso Hubbard OH 1219 51 F 22 50-54 40:05.70 12:56/M
732 Joe Banas Hermitage PA 44 65 M 8 65-69 40:07.53 12:56/M
733 Jamie Mausser Sharon PA 664 29 F 40 25-29 40:09.11 12:57/M
734 Madeline Hessmann Mercer PA 448 23 F 41 20-24 40:09.79 12:57/M
735 Terri Hessmann Mercer PA 450 59 F 11 55-59 40:09.96 12:57/M
736 lindsey nestor hermitage PA 1262 17 F 59 15-19 40:22.74 13:01/M
737 Ted Isoldi mercer PA 1199 59 M 12 55-59 40:23.76 13:02/M
738 Nicky Bronson Westmiddlesex PA 95 32 F 34 30-34 40:25.79 13:02/M
739 Ryan Shea Hermitage PA 935 13 M 39 12-14 40:34.41 13:05/M
740 Maggie Goodman Sharon PA 384 11 F 19 8-11 40:41.35 13:07/M
741 Brian Logan Hubbard OH 607 35 M 33 35-39 40:41.61 13:07/M
742 Rachel Tobey Hubbard OH 1029 27 F 41 25-29 40:41.83 13:07/M
743 curtis cooper dover PA 1217 74 M 7 70-99 40:44.35 13:08/M
744 Jordan White West Middlesex PA 1099 11 M 31 8-11 40:44.45 13:08/M
745 Ashley Mcelhaney Hermitage PA 680 29 F 42 25-29 40:48.78 13:10/M
746 Chris Mcanallen New Castle PA 670 25 M 29 25-29 40:50.36 13:10/M
747 Dean Steiner Hubbard OH 992 58 M 13 55-59 40:50.82 13:10/M
748 Chuck Baith Ligonier PA 37 68 M 9 65-69 41:08.82 13:16/M
749 Nancy Baith Ligonier PA 38 67 F 1 65-69 41:09.10 13:16/M
750 Matt Wain Los Angeles CA 1077 28 M 30 25-29 41:17.16 13:19/M
751 Hannah Holt Los Angeles CA 461 26 F 43 25-29 41:17.21 13:19/M
752 Scott Zacherl Lewis Center OH 1145 50 M 29 50-54 41:18.60 13:19/M
753 Laura Doddo Transfer PA 250 35 F 33 35-39 41:20.28 13:20/M
754 Jennifer Maurer Fredonia PA 663 35 F 34 35-39 41:20.36 13:20/M
755 Bella Spencer Greenville PA 1158 9 F 20 8-11 41:20.48 13:20/M
756 Travis Mullen Fredonia PA 736 39 M 34 35-39 41:21.60 13:20/M
757 Tiffany Gillen Struthers OH 368 22 F 42 20-24 41:22.11 13:21/M
758 Maddalena Gillen Struthers OH 367 47 F 24 45-49 41:22.32 13:21/M
759 Travis Rogan Hermitage PA 870 25 M 31 25-29 41:29.75 13:23/M
760 Mia Covert West Middlesex PA 197 7 F 2 1- 7 41:42.60 13:27/M
761 Megan Lowry Hermitage PA 619 37 F 35 35-39 41:43.52 13:27/M
762 Abby Kougher Pittsburgh PA 559 36 F 36 35-39 41:44.51 13:28/M
763 Darrell Kougher Greenville PA 560 71 M 8 70-99 41:45.10 13:28/M
764 Samantha Pavlick Pittsburgh PA 781 38 F 37 35-39 41:47.35 13:29/M
765 Michael DiTommaso Hubbard OH 1268 51 M 30 50-54 41:58.11 13:32/M
766 Brady Nehlen Greenville PA 745 10 M 32 8-11 42:00.59 13:33/M
767 Matthew Bennefield Stoneboro PA 68 11 M 33 8-11 42:07.00 13:35/M
768 Jacob Bennefield Stoneboro PA 66 35 M 35 35-39 42:07.37 13:35/M
769 mary lou safran cortland OH 1207 74 F 4 70-99 42:07.80 13:35/M
770 Alexa Jones Fort Thomas KY 501 25 F 44 25-29 42:14.52 13:37/M
771 Santino Gavin Sharon PA 356 9 M 34 8-11 42:16.75 13:38/M
772 Daniel Cerroni Sharon PA 135 57 M 14 55-59 42:18.86 13:39/M
773 Charlee Enos Morgantown WV 292 27 F 45 25-29 42:20.32 13:39/M
774 Cynthia Potsubay Volant PA 804 57 F 12 55-59 42:23.33 13:40/M
775 Dani Nehlen Greenville PA 746 39 F 38 35-39 42:25.36 13:41/M
776 Jeff Williams Kinsman OH 1110 64 M 13 60-64 42:27.29 13:42/M
777 Elly Bell Sharon VA 62 68 F 2 65-69 42:27.42 13:42/M
778 Elianna Roberson Bristow VA 865 7 F 3 1- 7 42:27.84 13:42/M
779 Robert Kaiser Hermitage PA 515 76 M 9 70-99 42:29.72 13:42/M
780 Lee Holt Danville PA 462 28 M 32 25-29 42:30.38 13:43/M
781 Kendra Womer Sharpsville PA 1123 20 F 43 20-24 42:30.51 13:43/M
782 Kevin Jones West Middlesex PA 509 43 M 20 40-44 42:31.54 13:43/M
783 Hailey Shaw Mercer PA 933 23 F 44 20-24 42:33.35 13:44/M
784 Nicole White West Middlesex PA 1101 35 F 39 35-39 42:35.78 13:44/M
785 Jenny Day Grove City PA 221 49 F 25 45-49 42:44.21 13:47/M
786 Rebecca Boozer Pittsburgh PA 82 36 F 40 35-39 42:55.33 13:51/M
787 Maria Orr Masury OH 761 31 F 35 30-34 42:57.11 13:51/M
788 Julie Grzelak Hubbard OH 407 29 F 46 25-29 42:57.36 13:51/M
789 Nadene Williams Fredonia PA 1111 11 F 21 8-11 42:59.22 13:52/M
790 Josh Beckert Hermitage PA 57 30 M 41 30-34 43:00.47 13:52/M
791 Caitlin Beckert Hermitage PA 56 29 F 47 25-29 43:00.86 13:52/M
792 Paige Messett Sharpsville PA 703 14 F 29 12-14 43:01.63 13:53/M
793 dominic gottuso 1226 6 M 7 1- 7 43:08.89 13:55/M
794 stephanie gottuso 1227 27 F 48 25-29 43:10.92 13:55/M
795 Jennifer Jones West Middlesex PA 505 47 F 26 45-49 43:14.36 13:57/M
796 Linda Myers Transfer PA 740 62 F 9 60-64 43:18.85 13:58/M
797 Chelle Opitz Hadley PA 760 45 F 27 45-49 43:21.11 13:59/M
798 Taran Eisler Hadley PA 286 26 F 49 25-29 43:21.16 13:59/M
799 Tenger Batjargal Mercer PA 50 23 M 38 20-24 43:23.40 14:00/M
800 Sharlene Shebeck Fowler OH 1174 23 F 45 20-24 43:27.32 14:01/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
801 Garrett Shaw Mercer PA 932 20 M 39 20-24 43:28.94 14:01/M
802 Wendy Shaw Mercer PA 934 52 F 23 50-54 43:29.12 14:02/M
803 Parker Jendrysik New Castle PA 493 14 F 30 12-14 43:31.99 14:02/M
804 Stephane Burnett Fowler OH 1176 42 F 28 40-44 43:33.83 14:03/M
805 Nicole Reefer Sharpsville PA 838 26 F 50 25-29 43:40.11 14:05/M
806 Hope Williams Fredonia PA 1109 35 F 41 35-39 43:42.47 14:06/M
807 Cathy Abbott Hermitage PA 3 51 F 24 50-54 43:47.83 14:07/M
808 Jacob Yohman Hermitage PA 1134 19 M 67 15-19 43:48.23 14:08/M
809 Molly Kestner Hermitage PA 539 30 F 36 30-34 43:49.45 14:08/M
810 Tonya Ammann Oakdale PA 21 43 F 29 40-44 43:50.36 14:08/M
811 Missy Gladysz Greenville PA 374 48 F 28 45-49 43:53.38 14:09/M
812 Harper Matchak Hermitage PA 656 7 F 4 1- 7 43:53.39 14:09/M
813 Kelsey Gavin Sharon PA 355 32 F 37 30-34 43:53.39 14:09/M
814 Jaime Parillo Greenville PA 778 39 F 42 35-39 43:54.28 14:10/M
815 Meg Shaffer Hermitage PA 926 7 F 5 1- 7 43:54.39 14:10/M
816 Claire Matchak Hermitage PA 655 8 F 22 8-11 43:54.44 14:10/M
817 Molly Matchak Hermitage PA 658 45 F 29 45-49 43:54.44 14:10/M
818 Molly Shaffer Hermitage PA 927 3 F 6 1- 7 43:55.46 14:10/M
819 caitlyn strobel 1284 32 F 38 30-34 43:55.67 14:10/M
820 Shannon Gill Bethel Park PA 366 35 F 43 35-39 43:56.67 14:10/M
821 Katie Shaffer Hermitage PA 924 35 F 44 35-39 43:56.86 14:10/M
822 Judson Weiser West Middlesex PA 1090 6 M 8 1- 7 43:56.87 14:10/M
823 Jaime Weiser West Middlesex PA 1088 36 F 45 35-39 43:57.27 14:11/M
824 Walt Haines Sharpsville PA 417 56 M 15 55-59 44:00.36 14:12/M
825 Jason Scholl Grove City PA 909 47 M 18 45-49 44:02.25 14:12/M
826 Vicki Schooley Mercer PA 913 59 F 13 55-59 44:02.48 14:12/M
827 Kory Bouch Grove City PA 86 11 F 23 8-11 44:03.36 14:13/M
828 Mackenzie Stone Grove City PA 1001 12 F 31 12-14 44:05.10 14:13/M
829 Anna Marie Mindicino Sharon PA 714 34 F 39 30-34 44:06.86 14:14/M
830 Nicholas Callihan Youngstown OH 115 12 M 40 12-14 44:11.61 14:15/M
831 Ruthann Mausser Sharon PA 665 48 F 30 45-49 44:15.84 14:16/M
832 Peter Heasley Leonardtown MD 440 51 M 31 50-54 44:16.64 14:17/M
833 Rebecca Heasley Leonardtown MD 441 11 F 24 8-11 44:17.51 14:17/M
834 Jill Boozer Sharon PA 81 55 F 14 55-59 44:24.45 14:19/M
835 Tracy Redmond Hermitage PA 831 52 F 25 50-54 44:26.51 14:20/M
836 Michelle Lentz Greenville PA 600 48 F 31 45-49 44:27.52 14:20/M
837 Lynne Johnson Greenville PA 499 45 F 32 45-49 44:27.54 14:20/M
838 Dan Fulford Norfolk VA 344 32 M 42 30-34 44:27.55 14:20/M
839 Holly Fulford Hermitage PA 345 61 F 10 60-64 44:28.75 14:21/M
840 Marilyn Chewar Greenville PA 145 66 F 3 65-69 44:29.57 14:21/M
841 chad smith 1270 38 M 36 35-39 44:32.61 14:22/M
842 amy regel 1396 41 F 30 40-44 44:35.51 14:23/M
843 amanda firle mcDonald PA 1363 38 F 46 35-39 44:36.73 14:23/M
844 Jamie Heckman Mercer PA 443 38 F 47 35-39 44:37.76 14:24/M
845 Nancy Ejzak Harmony PA 287 60 F 11 60-64 44:54.62 14:29/M
846 reagan simmons 1367 8 F 25 8-11 44:57.76 14:30/M
847 jeff simmons 1369 33 M 43 30-34 44:58.78 14:30/M
848 Michele Bradac Hermitage PA 89 50 F 26 50-54 45:01.23 14:31/M
849 Julie Rudich West Middlesex PA 879 44 F 31 40-44 45:08.12 14:34/M
850 Katie Holmes West Middlesex PA 460 23 F 46 20-24 45:08.62 14:34/M
851 Michelle Lombardo Sharon PA 610 38 F 48 35-39 45:12.87 14:35/M
852 Carrie Becker Hermitage PA 55 44 F 32 40-44 45:12.87 14:35/M
853 Gina Spragale Mercer PA 982 51 F 27 50-54 45:24.62 14:39/M
854 Samantha Carr Mercer PA 124 21 F 47 20-24 45:24.68 14:39/M
855 Katie Moldovan Hermitage PA 716 31 F 40 30-34 45:24.76 14:39/M
856 Alaina Paglia Hermitage PA 767 33 F 41 30-34 45:25.34 14:39/M
857 Rachel Moldovan Hermitage PA 717 29 F 51 25-29 45:25.81 14:39/M
858 kristin forsberg 1359 35 F 49 35-39 45:27.12 14:40/M
859 Ron Lukach Pittsburgh PA 623 54 M 32 50-54 45:41.25 14:44/M
860 Addy Laird Linesville PA 573 7 F 7 1- 7 45:49.42 14:47/M
861 Kara Tobey Hubbard OH 1028 29 F 52 25-29 45:54.18 14:48/M
862 Rhonda Laird Linesville PA 576 39 F 50 35-39 45:58.87 14:50/M
863 Daveen Donofrio Cortland OH 266 37 F 51 35-39 46:03.37 14:51/M
864 Eric Dombrowski Cortland OH 251 31 M 44 30-34 46:03.62 14:51/M
865 Courtney Reefer Sharpsville PA 835 29 F 53 25-29 46:17.50 14:56/M
866 Dominic Fiorenza New Wilmington PA 314 13 M 41 12-14 46:19.13 14:56/M
867 michael copper 1323 38 M 37 35-39 46:32.29 15:01/M
868 gianna copper 1324 6 F 8 1- 7 46:32.29 15:01/M
869 Jordan Prelerson Sharon PA 808 11 F 26 8-11 46:32.88 15:01/M
870 brandon logan brookfield OH 1202 17 M 68 15-19 46:36.77 15:02/M
871 mei williams new Wilmington PA 1194 20 F 48 20-24 46:39.86 15:03/M
872 Eve Cashdollar Lancaster PA 127 11 F 27 8-11 46:41.91 15:04/M
873 Tyler Fulford Broadway VA 346 39 M 38 35-39 46:43.62 15:04/M
874 Wesley Cashdollar Lancaster PA 132 10 M 35 8-11 46:43.77 15:04/M
875 kristen knott 1191 47 F 33 45-49 46:45.62 15:05/M
876 Jennifer Vamosi Sharpsville PA 1056 16 F 60 15-19 46:45.62 15:05/M
877 becky sarchner greenville PA 1278 70 F 5 70-99 46:45.87 15:05/M
878 linger williams 1195 21 F 49 20-24 46:47.37 15:05/M
879 Isabella Summers Hubbard OH 1006 13 F 32 12-14 46:48.46 15:06/M
880 Sharon Summers Hubbard OH 1007 38 F 52 35-39 46:48.86 15:06/M
881 Hilary Coryea Sharpsville PA 191 41 F 33 40-44 46:51.11 15:07/M
882 Brittany Leo Pittsburgh PA 603 30 F 42 30-34 46:52.79 15:07/M
883 Wendy Marriotti Sharpsville PA 646 50 F 28 50-54 46:52.79 15:07/M
884 Bryan Marriotti Sharpsville PA 642 53 M 33 50-54 46:55.64 15:08/M
885 Alex Grumski Wheeing WV 396 23 F 50 20-24 47:02.48 15:10/M
886 Kailani Wilson Sharon PA 1114 10 F 28 8-11 47:05.99 15:11/M
887 Keara Laverock Hermitage PA 587 12 F 33 12-14 47:07.85 15:12/M
888 Lynn Olshavsky Hermitage PA 758 67 F 4 65-69 47:12.13 15:14/M
889 Jacob Prelerson Sharon PA 807 9 M 36 8-11 47:12.99 15:14/M
890 Ava Djakovich Hermitage PA 244 18 F 61 15-19 47:15.25 15:15/M
891 Alison Stephens Hermitage PA 994 16 F 62 15-19 47:15.54 15:15/M
892 Bill Dodd Sharon PA 247 61 M 14 60-64 47:16.49 15:15/M
893 Kassi Grumski Cranberry Twp PA 399 21 F 51 20-24 47:19.59 15:16/M
894 Gary Wozniak New Wilmington PA 1126 49 M 19 45-49 47:23.11 15:17/M
895 Megan Bull Hermitage PA 102 16 F 63 15-19 47:25.35 15:18/M
896 Erin Marchand Hermitage PA 638 45 F 34 45-49 47:26.96 15:18/M
897 Elena Marchand Hermitage PA 637 23 F 52 20-24 47:27.13 15:18/M
898 Vinny Donatelli Sharon PA 264 9 M 37 8-11 47:29.83 15:19/M
899 Chuck Dodd Upper St. Clair PA 248 59 M 16 55-59 47:31.45 15:20/M
900 lou miller hermitage PA 1393 71 M 10 70-99 47:32.48 15:20/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
901 Ralph Dimuccio New Wilmington PA 241 57 M 17 55-59 47:33.70 15:20/M
902 Sarah Klingler Guys Mills PA 550 26 F 54 25-29 47:34.33 15:21/M
903 Madi Russell Mercer PA 888 16 F 64 15-19 47:34.37 15:21/M
904 Robert Prelerson Sharpsville PA 809 64 M 15 60-64 47:35.97 15:21/M
905 Candice Prelerson Sharon PA 806 35 F 53 35-39 47:36.17 15:21/M
906 Julie Caracci Lititz PA 119 58 F 15 55-59 47:37.80 15:22/M
907 Amy Bull Hermitage PA 100 46 F 35 45-49 47:39.66 15:22/M
908 Jane Djakovich Hermitage PA 246 50 F 29 50-54 47:40.87 15:23/M
909 Kim Chess Mercer PA 143 47 F 36 45-49 47:40.88 15:23/M
910 Nicole Stephens Hermitage PA 996 44 F 34 40-44 47:40.89 15:23/M
911 Ashley Zacherl Lewis Center OH 1142 10 F 29 8-11 47:44.25 15:24/M
912 alexis garcia 1325 18 F 65 15-19 47:49.81 15:25/M
913 Kenny Grumski Cranberry Twp PA 401 51 M 34 50-54 48:05.36 15:31/M
914 Destiney Golub Sharpsville PA 381 21 F 53 20-24 48:05.56 15:31/M
915 Robbie Grumski Sewickley PA 405 54 M 35 50-54 48:05.56 15:31/M
916 Abigail Messett Sharpsville PA 698 19 F 66 15-19 48:07.81 15:31/M
917 Hannah Coccia Sharpsville PA 170 25 F 55 25-29 48:12.63 15:33/M
918 Robert Black Sharon PA 75 56 M 18 55-59 48:12.92 15:33/M
919 Kamala Sham Hubbard OH 928 28 F 56 25-29 48:12.95 15:33/M
920 Keeley Yeager Harrisburg PA 1132 28 F 57 25-29 48:12.98 15:33/M
921 Erinn Wolfe Sharpsville PA 1121 38 F 54 35-39 48:15.37 15:34/M
922 Danielle Sharapan Hermitage PA 931 47 F 37 45-49 48:16.38 15:34/M
923 Laura Mackin-Sharapan Hermitage PA 627 48 F 38 45-49 48:16.38 15:34/M
924 Allan Sharapan Hermitage PA 930 78 M 11 70-99 48:17.13 15:35/M
925 Gretchen Morris West Middlesex PA 726 42 F 35 40-44 48:20.68 15:35/M
926 Jenna Riethmiller Hermitage PA 859 41 F 36 40-44 48:21.10 15:36/M
927 Timia Gavin Sharon PA 357 13 F 34 12-14 48:28.89 15:38/M
928 Hayden Matchak Hermitage PA 657 12 F 35 12-14 48:28.90 15:38/M
929 Ben Miller Mc Kean PA 707 30 M 45 30-34 48:36.63 15:41/M
930 Mandy Ruhe West Middlesex PA 880 40 F 37 40-44 48:40.59 15:42/M
931 Jean Closson West Middlesex PA 167 65 F 5 65-69 48:41.10 15:42/M
932 Tom Hayes Sharon PA 432 71 M 12 70-99 48:48.59 15:45/M
933 Blair Spencer Greenville PA 976 31 F 43 30-34 49:08.38 15:51/M
934 Corinna Patak Sharpsville PA 1157 30 F 44 30-34 49:08.49 15:51/M
935 Jo Ann Messett Sharpsville PA 699 48 F 39 45-49 49:09.50 15:51/M
936 Kirk Messett Sharpsville PA 701 47 M 20 45-49 49:09.50 15:51/M
937 Eagle Qiu Hermitage PA 819 13 M 42 12-14 49:11.13 15:52/M
938 Lauren Smolensky Pittsburgh PA 968 54 F 30 50-54 49:32.38 15:59/M
939 wendi grinnell mount joy PA 1390 45 F 40 45-49 49:35.72 16:00/M
940 donnie wittman 1276 46 M 21 45-49 49:44.54 16:03/M
941 Matalynn Shealy Mercer PA 936 23 F 54 20-24 49:50.27 16:05/M
942 Kendra Walker Mercer PA 1079 23 F 55 20-24 49:50.64 16:05/M
943 Eddie White West Middlesex PA 1098 37 M 39 35-39 50:03.66 16:09/M
944 Chris Lalumia New Wilmington PA 578 67 F 6 65-69 50:03.88 16:09/M
945 Nathan Cashdollar Lancaster PA 129 11 M 38 8-11 50:09.13 16:11/M
946 Brady Puskar West Middlesex PA 815 9 M 39 8-11 50:09.42 16:11/M
947 Dj Puskar West Middlesex PA 816 47 M 22 45-49 50:09.82 16:11/M
948 Paula Grumski Cranberry Twp PA 404 51 F 31 50-54 50:11.25 16:11/M
949 Karen Grumski Sewickley PA 398 55 F 16 55-59 50:11.63 16:11/M
950 Maggie Sponseller West Middlesex PA 980 34 F 45 30-34 50:16.82 16:13/M
951 Cooper Sponseller West Middlesex PA 978 5 M 9 1- 7 50:17.28 16:13/M
952 Jaymie Cashdollar Lancaster PA 128 47 F 41 45-49 50:18.63 16:14/M
953 Jordan Houy Hilliard OH 472 27 M 33 25-29 50:30.95 16:17/M
954 John Houy Hilliard OH 471 58 M 19 55-59 50:31.14 16:18/M
955 Carolyn Cooper Mercer PA 189 69 F 7 65-69 50:34.23 16:19/M
956 Deborah Chewar Ponte Vedra FL 144 69 F 8 65-69 50:36.64 16:19/M
957 Mike Chewar Ponte Vedra FL 146 69 M 10 65-69 50:37.95 16:20/M
958 Stoyan Pontius New Wilmington PA 800 23 M 40 20-24 50:44.26 16:22/M
959 Rhett Sloan Volant PA 960 37 M 40 35-39 50:46.72 16:23/M
960 James Jendrysik New Castle PA 491 46 M 23 45-49 50:50.42 16:24/M
961 Beth Pontius New Wilmington PA 798 56 F 17 55-59 50:51.25 16:24/M
962 Stefan Pontius New Wilmington PA 799 22 M 41 20-24 50:51.40 16:24/M
963 Leann Wynder West Middlesex PA 1131 21 F 56 20-24 50:51.85 16:24/M
964 Abigail Hinkson Hermitage PA 454 21 F 57 20-24 50:52.87 16:25/M
965 Donald Hinkson Hermitage PA 455 58 M 20 55-59 50:53.69 16:25/M
966 Emily Hinkson Hermitage PA 456 31 F 46 30-34 50:53.69 16:25/M
967 Patricia Hinkson Hermitage PA 457 24 F 58 20-24 50:54.87 16:25/M
968 Robynn Kemner Hubbard OH 1170 49 F 42 45-49 50:55.89 16:25/M
969 Jill Mogg Hubbard OH 1172 55 F 18 55-59 50:56.12 16:26/M
970 Paul Butrico Saratoga Springs N 110 23 M 42 20-24 51:18.14 16:33/M
971 Steve Hessmann Mercer PA 449 59 M 21 55-59 51:18.14 16:33/M
972 regan schwartz 1365 69 F 9 65-69 51:23.80 16:35/M
973 Hannah Allison New Wilmington PA 18 19 F 67 15-19 51:27.88 16:36/M
974 Jenna Allison New Wilmington PA 19 15 F 68 15-19 51:28.89 16:36/M
975 Christine Long Peoria AZ 611 18 F 69 15-19 51:29.75 16:36/M
976 Dexter Canning Austin TX 1165 17 M 69 15-19 51:30.55 16:37/M
977 Stephanie Tolson Peoria AZ 1030 18 F 70 15-19 51:31.36 16:37/M
978 Helayna Bradac Hermitage PA 88 17 F 71 15-19 51:40.85 16:40/M
979 Hannah Djakovich Hermitage PA 245 21 F 59 20-24 51:41.64 16:40/M
980 Julia Stephens Hermitage PA 995 11 F 30 8-11 51:41.66 16:40/M
981 Kim Zippie Hermitage PA 1152 59 F 19 55-59 51:49.68 16:43/M
982 Patty Gawne Hermitage PA 359 61 F 12 60-64 51:50.71 16:43/M
983 Ken Gawne Hermitage PA 358 71 M 13 70-99 51:52.39 16:44/M
984 Mary Jo Welty West Middlesex PA 1093 66 F 10 65-69 52:10.24 16:50/M
985 Lorena Knott West Middlesex PA 554 64 F 13 60-64 52:10.65 16:50/M
986 Holly Jackson Sharpsville PA 484 34 F 47 30-34 52:20.40 16:53/M
987 Alexis Jackson Sharpsville PA 482 7 F 9 1- 7 52:20.62 16:53/M
988 Ken Jackson Sharpsville PA 485 37 M 41 35-39 52:21.89 16:53/M
989 Pat Wallace York PA 1083 51 M 36 50-54 52:30.27 16:56/M
990 sean davenport hermitage PA 1187 32 M 46 30-34 52:40.30 16:59/M
991 Brett Myers Greenville PA 738 5 M 10 1- 7 52:41.12 17:00/M
992 Danielle Clemente Greenville PA 162 31 F 48 30-34 52:41.33 17:00/M
993 jack flynn hermitage PA 1273 72 M 14 70-99 52:41.33 17:00/M
994 Denijo Middendorf Greenville PA 705 30 F 49 30-34 52:41.53 17:00/M
995 Cooper Kuiken Gastonia NC 562 6 M 11 1- 7 52:47.46 17:02/M
996 Matthew Kuiken Gastonia NC 564 38 M 42 35-39 52:48.14 17:02/M
997 Cora Kuiken Gastonia NC 563 9 F 31 8-11 52:48.27 17:02/M
998 Tanya Dortin Hermitage PA 268 36 F 55 35-39 52:50.12 17:03/M
999 Sabrina Kuiken Gastonia NC 565 39 F 56 35-39 52:50.33 17:03/M
1000 Allison Morris Hermitage PA 725 13 F 36 12-14 52:50.33 17:03/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1001 Nick Cashdollar Lancaster PA 130 19 M 70 15-19 52:51.76 17:03/M
1002 Jacob Goodman Sharon PA 382 16 M 71 15-19 53:07.14 17:08/M
1003 Amber Scholl Grove City PA 908 41 F 38 40-44 53:09.64 17:09/M
1004 Steven Cashdollar Lancaster PA 131 48 M 24 45-49 53:09.89 17:09/M
1005 Nicole Donatelli Sharon PA 261 42 F 39 40-44 53:16.20 17:11/M
1006 Lexi Greene Hermitage PA 391 25 F 58 25-29 53:21.14 17:13/M
1007 Allen Coccia Sharpsville PA 169 75 M 15 70-99 53:30.44 17:15/M
1008 Michael Coccia Sharpsville PA 171 32 M 47 30-34 53:31.64 17:16/M
1009 Camile Ramsey Fairborn OH 820 18 F 72 15-19 53:34.39 17:17/M
1010 Faith Mcsherry Sharon PA 688 18 F 73 15-19 53:34.65 17:17/M
1011 Ashley Bauer W. Middlesex PA 51 34 F 50 30-34 53:41.48 17:19/M
1012 Nolan Bauer W. Middlesex PA 53 6 M 12 1- 7 53:41.64 17:19/M
1013 Macey Burns Hermitage PA 107 11 F 32 8-11 53:42.39 17:19/M
1014 Marcia Mahlon Greenville PA 630 61 F 14 60-64 53:44.78 17:20/M
1015 Ruth Reed Butler PA 834 64 F 15 60-64 53:45.79 17:20/M
1016 Amy Burns Hermitage PA 106 33 F 51 30-34 53:46.40 17:21/M
1017 Mark Mahlon Greenville PA 631 62 M 16 60-64 53:50.11 17:22/M
1018 Joseph Reed Greenville PA 833 42 M 21 40-44 53:50.65 17:22/M
1019 Joe Reed Butler PA 832 62 M 17 60-64 53:50.89 17:22/M
1020 Trevor Goodman Sharon PA 386 14 M 43 12-14 53:53.20 17:23/M
1021 Justin Page Masury OH 766 32 M 48 30-34 54:01.65 17:25/M
1022 Lily Hess Hermitage PA 447 14 F 37 12-14 54:04.76 17:26/M
1023 Jessica Mcddermott Masury OH 678 31 F 52 30-34 54:05.77 17:27/M
1024 David Urey Hermitage PA 1049 30 M 49 30-34 54:06.39 17:27/M
1025 Rick Fiorenza New Wilmington PA 317 48 M 25 45-49 54:13.13 17:29/M
1026 Kathy Fiorenza New Wilmington PA 315 47 F 43 45-49 54:14.34 17:30/M
1027 Sophia Young Williamsfield OH 1140 11 F 33 8-11 54:18.64 17:31/M
1028 Nicole Dougherty Anchorage AK 270 29 F 59 25-29 54:19.40 17:31/M
1029 Matthew Dougherty Anchorage AK 269 35 M 43 35-39 54:19.40 17:31/M
1030 Tricia Kehoe Sharpsville PA 526 49 F 44 45-49 54:21.65 17:32/M
1031 Sami Fennell Sharpsville PA 305 29 F 60 25-29 54:22.35 17:32/M
1032 Bobby Young Williamsfield OH 1135 9 M 40 8-11 54:25.22 17:33/M
1033 Lisa Young Williamsfield OH 1138 41 F 40 40-44 54:26.25 17:34/M
1034 Andria Fromm Murfreesboro TN 341 37 F 57 35-39 54:34.40 17:36/M
1035 Erin Avnet Flanders NJ 31 37 F 58 35-39 54:34.65 17:36/M
1036 Kathy Reimold Transfer PA 849 70 F 6 70-99 54:37.00 17:37/M
1037 Kris Reimold Transfer PA 850 44 F 41 40-44 54:38.15 17:37/M
1038 Nicolaus Mulidoro New Castle PA 733 29 M 34 25-29 54:44.65 17:39/M
1039 Ashton Mulidoro New Castle PA 732 28 F 61 25-29 54:45.12 17:40/M
1040 Celeste Sayers Hermitage PA 900 58 F 20 55-59 54:45.69 17:40/M
1041 Daniel Mcdermott Transfer PA 679 24 M 43 20-24 54:46.96 17:40/M
1042 Kathryn Dimuccio New Wilmington PA 239 17 F 74 15-19 54:48.60 17:41/M
1043 Lauren Fiorenza New Wilmington PA 316 18 F 75 15-19 54:49.10 17:41/M
1044 Claire Dimuccio New Wilmington PA 236 21 F 60 20-24 54:49.70 17:41/M
1045 matthew mcvey hermitage PA 1249 40 M 22 40-44 54:50.18 17:41/M
1046 Robert Black Indianapolis IN 74 40 M 23 40-44 54:50.40 17:41/M
1047 scott marshall 1360 40 M 24 40-44 54:53.40 17:42/M
1048 Doug Hazlett West Middlesex PA 435 60 M 18 60-64 54:57.15 17:44/M
1049 Megan Hazlett West Middlesex PA 438 22 F 61 20-24 54:57.15 17:44/M
1050 Lisa Hazlett West Middlesex PA 437 53 F 32 50-54 54:57.90 17:44/M
1051 Emily Hazlett West Middlesex PA 436 20 F 62 20-24 54:58.86 17:44/M
1052 Amanda Urey Masury OH 1048 35 F 59 35-39 54:59.88 17:44/M
1053 Diana Urey Masury OH 1050 61 F 16 60-64 54:59.88 17:44/M
1054 Amanda Hess Hermitage PA 446 39 F 60 35-39 55:05.63 17:46/M
1055 Traci Thrasher Hermitage PA 1026 55 F 21 55-59 55:11.83 17:48/M
1056 Dan Hall Kinsman OH 418 68 M 11 65-69 55:14.84 17:49/M
1057 Kimberly Callihan Youngstown OH 114 49 F 45 45-49 55:14.86 17:49/M
1058 Paul Mcsherry Sharon PA 689 58 M 22 55-59 55:15.40 17:49/M
1059 lizzy sieg 1236 10 F 34 8-11 55:15.66 17:49/M
1060 cathy mcfall 1275 54 F 33 50-54 55:17.75 17:50/M
1061 Connie Wittman Sulphur Springs TX 1119 52 F 34 50-54 55:18.83 17:50/M
1062 Sarah Zets Sulphur Springs TX 1150 31 F 53 30-34 55:18.83 17:50/M
1063 Ramie Phillips Sulphur Springs TX 791 31 F 54 30-34 55:18.84 17:50/M
1064 Brittany Ferguson Sulphur Springs TX 307 31 F 55 30-34 55:19.81 17:51/M
1065 max cramer 1235 33 M 50 30-34 55:21.40 17:51/M
1066 Dave Boehm Fairborn OH 79 36 M 44 35-39 55:34.26 17:55/M
1067 Dan Rotunno Hermitage PA 874 65 M 12 65-69 55:34.66 17:55/M
1068 Carla Reichard Sewickley PA 842 65 F 11 65-69 55:50.40 18:01/M
1069 Jessica Vamosi Sharpsville PA 1057 36 F 61 35-39 55:56.87 18:03/M
1070 Virginia Smith Greenville PA 965 43 F 42 40-44 55:59.50 18:04/M
1071 Clayton Sheasley Iv Hermitage PA 940 18 M 72 15-19 56:00.93 18:04/M
1072 Raymond Vamosi Sharpsville PA 1058 59 M 23 55-59 56:04.39 18:05/M
1073 Chad Sheasley Hermitage PA 938 39 M 45 35-39 56:06.85 18:06/M
1074 Annierose Sheasley Hermitage PA 937 20 F 63 20-24 56:07.41 18:06/M
1075 Clayton Sheasley Iii Hermitage PA 939 42 M 25 40-44 56:07.66 18:06/M
1076 Sofia Logue Hermitage PA 609 8 F 35 8-11 56:07.87 18:06/M
1077 Emma Gorney Hermitage PA 387 9 F 36 8-11 56:08.63 18:06/M
1078 Jessica Logue Hermitage PA 608 38 F 62 35-39 56:08.88 18:06/M
1079 John Conversa Elmhurst IL 183 55 M 24 55-59 56:13.17 18:08/M
1080 Gary Lackey Hermitage PA 568 64 M 19 60-64 56:13.89 18:08/M
1081 Brianna Glass Sharon PA 375 28 F 62 25-29 56:16.34 18:09/M
1082 Janet Ivan Farrell PA 480 57 F 22 55-59 56:16.65 18:09/M
1083 John Kempe Hubbard OH 533 55 M 25 55-59 56:16.91 18:09/M
1084 Erin Senediak Hubbard OH 920 29 F 63 25-29 56:17.39 18:09/M
1085 Phena Senediak Hubbard OH 922 26 F 64 25-29 56:17.59 18:09/M
1086 Hannah Senediak Hubbard OH 921 21 F 64 20-24 56:17.60 18:09/M
1087 Steve Senediak Hubbard OH 923 56 M 26 55-59 56:17.60 18:09/M
1088 Loretta Haines Sharpsville PA 415 54 F 35 50-54 56:22.87 18:11/M
1089 Michael Ivan Farrell PA 481 58 M 27 55-59 56:30.61 18:14/M
1090 Carley Clontz Pittsburgh PA 164 21 F 65 20-24 57:04.36 18:25/M
1091 Caroline Clontz Pittsburgh PA 165 17 F 76 15-19 57:07.40 18:25/M
1092 Stephanie Gridley New Wilmington PA 394 27 F 65 25-29 57:11.53 18:27/M
1093 Karen Dimuccio New Wilmington PA 238 47 F 46 45-49 57:12.35 18:27/M
1094 Lori Wozniak New Wilmington PA 1128 48 F 47 45-49 57:12.91 18:27/M
1095 Katherine Wilson Jacksonville FL 1115 36 F 63 35-39 57:17.41 18:29/M
1096 Jake Hopkins Greenville PA 467 20 M 44 20-24 57:28.59 18:32/M
1097 Greg Hopkins Greenville PA 466 49 M 26 45-49 57:30.25 18:33/M
1098 Debbie Hopkins Greenville PA 465 49 F 48 45-49 57:30.41 18:33/M
1099 Christina Dorland Fairport NY 267 47 F 49 45-49 57:35.31 18:35/M
1100 Christine Tighe Sharpsville PA 1027 47 F 50 45-49 57:35.41 18:35/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1101 Isabella Dangrow Fredonia PA 214 13 F 38 12-14 57:35.52 18:35/M
1102 Jenna Shelton Erie PA 942 22 F 66 20-24 57:35.52 18:35/M
1103 Elijah Dangrow Erie PA 213 21 M 45 20-24 57:35.92 18:35/M
1104 Rebecca Dangrow Fredonia PA 215 48 F 51 45-49 57:41.27 18:36/M
1105 Caleb Dangrow Fredonia PA 212 26 M 35 25-29 57:44.12 18:37/M
1106 Hannah Wilhelm Fredonia PA 1103 26 F 66 25-29 57:44.33 18:37/M
1107 Robert Sproule Hermitage PA 989 41 M 26 40-44 57:49.41 18:39/M
1108 Oliver Sproule Hermitage PA 988 11 M 41 8-11 57:49.90 18:39/M
1109 Jeri Sproule Hermitage PA 987 45 F 52 45-49 57:51.91 18:40/M
1110 Jeanne Rotunno Hermitage PA 875 64 F 17 60-64 57:58.14 18:42/M
1111 Kristi Boehm Fairborn OH 80 32 F 56 30-34 57:58.34 18:42/M
1112 Michelle Heemer Sharpsville PA 445 34 F 57 30-34 58:05.31 18:44/M
1113 Chris Myers Sharon PA 739 34 M 51 30-34 58:06.12 18:45/M
1114 Charlotte Vignovich Pittsburgh PA 1072 9 F 37 8-11 58:24.54 18:50/M
1115 Jovie Weiser West Middlesex PA 1089 8 F 38 8-11 58:24.54 18:50/M
1116 Michael Weiser West Middlesex PA 1091 40 M 27 40-44 58:25.41 18:51/M
1117 Pat Schooley Volant PA 912 45 M 27 45-49 58:37.10 18:55/M
1118 Cherie Schooley Volant PA 910 45 F 53 45-49 58:37.74 18:55/M
1119 August Santillo Sharpsville PA 1400 27 M 36 25-29 58:38.35 18:55/M
1120 Bethany Kifer Sanford NC 1178 27 F 67 25-29 58:38.76 18:55/M
1121 Marley Bundrant Sharon PA 104 9 F 39 8-11 58:55.67 19:00/M
1122 Mya Bundrant Sharon PA 105 11 F 40 8-11 58:55.67 19:00/M
1123 Andrew Pavlick Sharpsville PA 780 36 M 46 35-39 58:59.31 19:02/M
1124 Jessica Palombaro Hermitage PA 771 39 F 64 35-39 59:10.37 19:05/M
1125 James Palombaro Hermitage PA 770 4 F 10 1- 7 59:10.79 19:05/M
1126 Alie Thompson Holly Springs NC 1022 25 F 68 25-29 59:38.72 19:14/M
1127 Kristen Mcbride Hermitage PA 672 31 F 58 30-34 59:39.15 19:15/M
1128 Katie Creed Holly Springs NC 203 31 F 59 30-34 59:39.35 19:15/M
1129 Maryjo Harakal Clark PA 427 61 F 18 60-64 59:41.43 19:15/M
1130 Chelsea Donahue Hubbard OH 252 27 F 69 25-29 59:44.31 19:16/M
1131 Jayme Donahue Hubbard OH 255 57 F 23 55-59 59:45.17 19:16/M
1132 Michelle Dibell Hubbard OH 232 49 F 54 45-49 59:45.79 19:16/M
1133 Scott Hamilton Hubbard OH 425 56 M 28 55-59 59:46.14 19:17/M
1134 Paul Renzenbrink Hubbard OH 855 58 M 29 55-59 59:46.15 19:17/M
1135 Megan Deangelis Hermitage PA 227 15 F 77 15-19 59:55.46 19:20/M
1136 Jonathan Stiver Girard OH 999 33 M 52 30-34 1:00:46.46 19:36/M
1137 Melissa Stiver Girard OH 1000 30 F 60 30-34 1:00:50.34 19:37/M
1138 Emily Sidley Cortland OH 954 23 F 67 20-24 1:00:50.35 19:37/M
1139 Jenna Gardill Greenville PA 351 23 F 68 20-24 1:00:55.61 19:39/M
1140 Jennifer Nix Sharpsville PA 752 38 F 65 35-39 1:00:55.61 19:39/M
1141 Josh Douglas Greenville PA 274 27 M 37 25-29 1:00:56.42 19:39/M
1142 Chris Bluedorn Beaver PA 78 62 F 19 60-64 1:00:59.71 19:40/M
1143 Carl Bluedorn Beaver PA 77 59 M 30 55-59 1:00:59.92 19:40/M
1144 Leslie Eckles Sharpsville PA 284 39 F 66 35-39 1:01:08.38 19:43/M
1145 Giovanni Torockio Hermitage PA 1033 18 M 73 15-19 1:01:33.59 19:51/M
1146 Nicholas Deangelis Hermitage PA 228 18 M 74 15-19 1:01:34.63 19:52/M
1147 Claire Wozniak New Wilmington PA 1125 21 F 69 20-24 1:01:55.18 19:58/M
1148 Phil Franco Madison WI 331 25 M 38 25-29 1:01:55.42 19:58/M
1149 Julian Palombaro Hermitage PA 772 7 M 13 1- 7 1:01:57.64 19:59/M
1150 Geremie Palombaro Hermitage PA 769 39 M 47 35-39 1:02:10.55 20:03/M
1151 Mark Nelson Sharpsville PA 749 51 M 37 50-54 1:02:15.67 20:05/M
1152 Lisa Micco Hermitage PA 704 57 F 24 55-59 1:02:16.17 20:05/M
1153 Mary Lynne Nelson Woodstock MD 750 58 F 25 55-59 1:02:17.16 20:05/M
1154 Alexa Watson Fitchburg WI 1086 24 F 70 20-24 1:02:17.37 20:05/M
1155 Craig Cooley Black Mountain NC 188 83 M 16 70-99 1:02:45.55 20:15/M
1156 Margaret Fouse Black Mounain NC 330 73 F 7 70-99 1:02:45.96 20:15/M
1157 Mattie Shelton West Point VA 943 13 F 39 12-14 1:02:46.63 20:15/M
1158 Barbara Shelton West Point VA 941 52 F 36 50-54 1:02:46.99 20:15/M
1159 Mary James West Middlesex PA 487 57 F 26 55-59 1:02:48.42 20:15/M
1160 Daniel Donaldson Greenville PA 256 64 M 20 60-64 1:03:22.65 20:26/M
1161 Lori Donaldson Greenville PA 257 61 F 20 60-64 1:03:23.68 20:27/M
1162 Paula Franko Hubbard OH 333 59 F 27 55-59 1:03:27.74 20:28/M
1163 Allison Kitta New Castle PA 549 26 F 70 25-29 1:03:28.55 20:28/M
1164 Tina Doughton Hermitage PA 271 55 F 28 55-59 1:03:29.36 20:29/M
1165 Terri Richards Hermitage PA 856 49 F 55 45-49 1:03:30.17 20:29/M
1166 Donna Barborak Hermitage PA 46 45 F 56 45-49 1:03:31.39 20:29/M
1167 chad helmininock 1282 18 M 75 15-19 1:04:08.68 20:41/M
1168 Brooke Barborak Hermitage PA 45 16 F 78 15-19 1:04:09.21 20:42/M
1169 angela reda hermitage PA 1259 49 F 57 45-49 1:04:20.35 20:45/M
1170 Jody Trump-Pilner Brookfield OH 1041 45 F 58 45-49 1:04:23.93 20:46/M
1171 Susan Trump Brookfield OH 1040 41 F 43 40-44 1:04:26.10 20:47/M
1172 Amy Clontz Pittsburgh PA 163 53 F 37 50-54 1:06:38.12 21:30/M