GOBBLER'S GALLOP
Overall Finish List
November 28, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jarrett Boyd 712 20 M 1 Top Fin 36:20.50 5:52/M
2 Colby Belczyk Beaver Falls PA 528 16 M 2 Top Fin 36:32.00 5:54/M
3 Carter MacMurdo 701 21 M 3 Top Fin 39:07.00 6:19/M
4 Matt Montellianico 741 31 M 1 30-39 40:37.30 6:33/M
5 Ron Liscio, Jr. 721 35 M 2 30-39 41:19.70 6:40/M
6 Gregory Banyay 762 38 M 3 30-39 41:35.60 6:42/M
7 Mark Casteel Butler PA 536 49 M 1 40-49 43:26.10 7:00/M
8 Kylee Kaszer 713 39 F 1 Top Fin 43:53.30 7:05/M
9 Josh Edmiston 728 37 M 4 30-39 43:57.30 7:05/M
10 Jeff Gonzalez 692 44 M 2 40-49 43:59.80 7:06/M
11 Dan Spiker 709 24 M 1 20-29 44:33.30 7:11/M
12 Kendra Claypool State College PA 719 31 F 2 Top Fin 44:42.90 7:13/M
13 Jonathan Mcelwain Ellwood City PA 616 29 M 2 20-29 44:46.70 7:13/M
14 Julie Sabona 725 32 F 3 Top Fin 44:54.20 7:15/M
15 Bonnie Smerk Ellwood Ciity PA 652 32 F 1 30-39 45:04.10 7:16/M
16 Jason Knott New Brighton PA 594 48 M 3 40-49 45:24.70 7:19/M
17 James Couch 751 13 M 1 1-13 45:53.00 7:24/M
18 Jodi Patterson 724 17 F 1 14-19 45:55.70 7:24/M
19 Natalie Lape 703 14 F 2 14-19 46:49.90 7:33/M
20 Anna Maharg 759 29 F 1 20-29 46:56.70 7:34/M
21 Jim Carr 717 47 M 4 40-49 47:03.10 7:35/M
22 Amy O'Donnell Ebensburg PA 626 34 F 2 30-39 47:22.30 7:38/M
23 Julie Burns 760 30 F 3 30-39 47:32.50 7:40/M
24 Ray Russell 708 60 M 1 60-64 47:33.00 7:40/M
25 Jack Patterson 723 61 M 2 60-64 48:04.80 7:45/M
26 Jason Streckeisen New Castle PA 664 50 M 1 50-59 48:12.60 7:46/M
27 Kelly Teapole Beaver PA 671 45 F 1 40-49 48:24.60 7:48/M
28 Anthony Colangelo Cranberry Twp PA 548 32 M 5 30-39 49:00.00 7:54/M
29 Leslie Golding 757 40 F 2 40-49 49:08.80 7:55/M
30 Jeff Savard 758 38 M 6 30-39 49:09.60 7:56/M
31 Laith Zuraikat Indiana PA 691 29 M 3 20-29 49:14.00 7:56/M
32 Cherish Mccartney New Brighton PA 612 46 F 3 40-49 49:32.80 7:59/M
33 Ross Maretta 699 23 M 4 20-29 49:35.90 8:00/M
34 Mitch Connolly 700 24 M 5 20-29 49:36.20 8:00/M
35 David Perez Coraopolis PA 628 15 M 1 14-19 50:13.20 8:06/M
36 Sharon Smilek New Brighton PA 654 43 F 4 40-49 50:32.40 8:09/M
37 Noah Zelch Ellwood City PA 686 15 M 2 14-19 50:35.40 8:10/M
38 Thomas Barsotti Troy OH 526 40 M 5 40-49 51:28.00 8:18/M
39 Aaron Zimmerman 753 38 M 7 30-39 51:33.80 8:19/M
40 John Mckivigan Butler PA 620 65 M 1 65-69 51:47.20 8:21/M
41 Spencer Mason Ellwood City PA 608 18 M 3 14-19 51:57.50 8:23/M
42 Heather Pico Darlington PA 631 32 F 4 30-39 53:08.00 8:34/M
43 Lisa Davidson Darlington PA 556 40 F 5 40-49 53:08.20 8:34/M
44 John Armstrong 705 54 M 2 50-59 53:41.70 8:40/M
45 Hunter Best 732 20 M 6 20-29 54:01.80 8:43/M
46 Joseph Rubcic 738 22 M 7 20-29 54:02.70 8:43/M
47 Valerie Hardy 763 42 F 6 40-49 54:03.50 8:43/M
48 Beth Keibler Harrison City PA 590 42 F 7 40-49 54:03.60 8:43/M
49 Greg Hardin 735 44 M 6 40-49 54:16.80 8:45/M
50 Dan Zelch 761 51 M 3 50-59 54:18.70 8:45/M
51 Tyler Monic 707 21 M 8 20-29 54:57.10 8:52/M
52 Carrie Birckbichler-Smith Butler PA 534 41 F 8 40-49 54:57.80 8:52/M
53 Kent Staneart Winchester VA 660 53 M 4 50-59 55:08.80 8:54/M
54 Elizabeth Mccollough Cranberry Twp PA 613 36 F 5 30-39 55:42.90 8:59/M
55 Robert Kroskey New Brighton PA 595 51 M 5 50-59 55:53.30 9:01/M
56 Scott Kavanagh 730 53 M 6 50-59 55:55.70 9:01/M
57 Mark Pekich 736 57 M 7 50-59 56:07.40 9:03/M
58 Tim Whelan Allison Park PA 678 59 M 8 50-59 56:08.90 9:03/M
59 Michelle Pekich 737 53 F 1 50-59 56:45.60 9:09/M
60 David Adams Harmony PA 502 70 M 1 70-99 57:51.70 9:20/M
61 Tammi Kohner 747 39 F 6 30-39 58:28.70 9:26/M
62 Raymond Kohner 749 41 M 7 40-49 58:30.30 9:26/M
63 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 667 61 M 3 60-64 58:36.30 9:27/M
64 Linda Staneart Winchester VA 662 48 F 9 40-49 58:39.20 9:28/M
65 Dave Melfi 752 40 M 8 40-49 58:39.80 9:28/M
66 Paul Fisher Ellwood City PA 565 41 M 9 40-49 58:40.00 9:28/M
67 Morgan Mcelwain New Brighton PA 617 23 F 2 20-29 58:40.30 9:28/M
68 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 726 65 M 2 65-69 59:15.80 9:33/M
69 Jamie Richards Ellwood City PA 635 48 F 10 40-49 59:27.30 9:35/M
70 Joella Baker Harmony PA 515 49 F 11 40-49 59:27.50 9:35/M
71 Sarah Cerilli Mount Holly NC 540 40 F 12 40-49 59:39.00 9:37/M
72 Jill Richard Easton PA 632 52 F 2 50-59 59:46.90 9:38/M
73 Katie Gargiulo Beaver Falls PA 574 47 F 13 40-49 1:00:47.50 9:48/M
74 Lara Zelch Ellwood City PA 685 50 F 3 50-59 1:01:22.10 9:54/M
75 Nicole Hays Freedom PA 744 36 F 7 30-39 1:02:50.50 10:08/M
76 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 596 58 F 4 50-59 1:03:07.50 10:11/M
77 Hope Stiteler 716 11 F 1 1-13 1:03:26.30 10:14/M
78 Tim Weil 714 60 M 4 60-64 1:03:27.10 10:14/M
79 Melissa Stiteler 715 39 F 8 30-39 1:03:28.20 10:14/M
80 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 698 79 M 2 70-99 1:03:58.50 10:19/M
81 Deedy Vetice 722 61 F 1 60-64 1:04:21.20 10:23/M
82 Kate Bender New Brighton PA 529 32 F 9 30-39 1:04:47.90 10:27/M
83 Rebecca Flore 766 28 F 3 20-29 1:06:13.90 10:41/M
84 Jamie Baird Ellwood City PA 513 35 F 10 30-39 1:06:59.20 10:48/M
85 Ron Wiesner 743 48 M 10 40-49 1:07:51.40 10:57/M
86 Shari Masters West Pittsburg PA 610 39 F 11 30-39 1:08:28.90 11:03/M
87 Christine Guthrie 704 60 F 2 60-64 1:09:56.60 11:17/M
88 Alice Wiesner 742 49 F 14 40-49 1:09:57.60 11:17/M
89 Beth Ferrie 754 28 F 4 20-29 1:10:37.70 11:23/M
90 Steve Roir 755 52 M 9 50-59 1:10:38.00 11:24/M
91 Michelle George New Brighton PA 576 54 F 5 50-59 1:11:10.70 11:29/M
92 Karen Kavanagh 731 51 F 6 50-59 1:13:01.70 11:47/M
93 Chad Schwendemann Seven Fields PA 646 41 M 11 40-49 1:13:02.10 11:47/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Colby Belczyk Beaver Falls PA 527 16 M 1 Top Fin 18:46.80 6:03/M
2 Zachary Baker Harmony PA 517 16 M 2 Top Fin 18:50.80 6:05/M
3 Ty Fluharty Beaver Falls PA 569 15 M 3 Top Fin 19:11.70 6:11/M
4 Colin Staneart Winchester VA 657 16 M 1 14-19 19:27.50 6:16/M
5 Joe Cioffi Ellwood City PA 545 16 M 2 14-19 19:46.40 6:23/M
6 Ben English 777 35 M 1 30-39 19:55.40 6:25/M
7 Caleb Schaekhlin 406 20 M 1 20-29 20:12.20 6:31/M
8 Aaron Falk 409 17 M 3 14-19 21:15.40 6:51/M
9 Joel Last Name?? 765 15 M 4 14-19 21:33.20 6:57/M
10 Unknown Partic. 769 769 0 M 1 0- 0 21:34.90 6:57/M
11 Kaden Schlichtkrull Ellwood City PA 645 15 M 5 14-19 21:48.30 7:02/M
12 Hayden Penek 408 16 M 6 14-19 21:51.60 7:03/M
13 Thomas Krut 711 30 M 2 30-39 22:01.80 7:06/M
14 Lexi Fluharty Beaver Falls PA 568 13 F 1 Top Fin 22:20.70 7:12/M
15 Colton Staneart Winchester VA 658 13 M 1 1-13 22:22.50 7:13/M
16 Kendra Claypool 720 31 F 2 Top Fin 22:43.80 7:20/M
17 Amy O'donnell Ebensburg PA 627 34 F 3 Top Fin 22:48.10 7:21/M
18 Johnathan Nelson 775 13 M 2 1-13 22:49.50 7:22/M
19 Aaron Bingle Ellwood City PA 531 28 M 2 20-29 22:51.70 7:22/M
20 Brian Emler 405 48 M 1 40-49 23:07.00 7:27/M
21 Ron Liscio Jr Pittsburgh PA 601 35 M 3 30-39 23:17.20 7:31/M
22 Colton Wayne Ellwood City PA 676 14 M 7 14-19 23:19.00 7:31/M
23 Aidan Hicks 789 13 M 3 1-13 23:28.10 7:34/M
24 Carter MacMurdo 702 21 M 3 20-29 23:40.40 7:38/M
25 Brian Hudson Jr Ellwood City PA 587 22 M 4 20-29 23:42.50 7:39/M
26 Jonathan Miller 404 33 M 4 30-39 23:48.80 7:41/M
27 Robert Miller Mcmurray, PA 623 53 M 1 50-59 24:04.00 7:46/M
28 Nathan Brown 784 21 M 5 20-29 24:07.20 7:47/M
29 Warren Smith Mc Donald PA 655 66 M 1 65-69 24:09.80 7:47/M
30 Jonah Kingston Ellwood City PA 592 20 M 6 20-29 24:13.70 7:49/M
31 Sam Barry Ellwood City PA 523 41 M 2 40-49 24:14.80 7:49/M
32 Laith Zuraikat Indiana PA 690 29 M 7 20-29 24:15.30 7:49/M
33 Ron Saul 403 39 M 5 30-39 24:18.50 7:50/M
34 Sam Zilavy Fombell PA 687 23 M 8 20-29 24:21.70 7:51/M
35 Shawn Williams Pittsburgh PA 684 40 M 3 40-49 24:29.90 7:54/M
36 Connor Fanks 417 25 M 9 20-29 24:32.60 7:55/M
37 Logan Ewing Ellwood City PA 560 16 M 8 14-19 24:37.80 7:56/M
38 Dan Spiker 710 24 M 10 20-29 24:42.20 7:58/M
39 Jason Knott New Brighton PA 593 48 M 4 40-49 24:45.50 7:59/M
40 Chris Vrooman Baden PA 675 31 M 6 30-39 24:46.80 7:59/M
41 Michael Migliore Westerville OH 622 54 M 2 50-59 24:49.20 8:00/M
42 Kevin Day 414 31 M 7 30-39 24:52.60 8:01/M
43 Nathaniel Sepe Fombell PA 649 24 M 11 20-29 24:53.40 8:02/M
44 Sharon Smilek New Brighton PA 653 43 F 1 40-49 24:53.70 8:02/M
45 Patrick Jackson 410 31 M 8 30-39 24:55.00 8:02/M
46 Derek Hicks 790 46 M 5 40-49 24:55.30 8:02/M
47 Jason Streckeisen New Castle PA 663 50 M 3 50-59 25:03.80 8:05/M
48 Dan Hogue 788 30 M 9 30-39 25:14.20 8:08/M
49 Madison Hervatine Wampum PA 584 16 F 1 14-19 25:16.50 8:09/M
50 John Mckivigan Butler PA 619 65 M 2 65-69 25:17.30 8:09/M
51 Ray Nelson 772 43 M 6 40-49 25:24.60 8:12/M
52 Thomas Barsotti Troy OH 525 40 M 7 40-49 25:29.80 8:13/M
53 Maggie Ewing Ellwood City PA 561 42 F 2 40-49 25:33.60 8:15/M
54 Brad Hampton 411 30 M 10 30-39 25:43.00 8:18/M
55 Jenna Kohner 746 16 F 2 14-19 25:44.70 8:18/M
56 Raymond Kohner 750 41 M 8 40-49 25:45.00 8:18/M
57 Emily Cerilli Mount Holly NC 539 14 F 3 14-19 25:48.90 8:19/M
58 Nick Mastrangelo Pulaski PA 611 25 M 12 20-29 25:58.30 8:23/M
59 Samuel Sepe Fombell PA 650 20 M 13 20-29 26:08.30 8:26/M
60 Diane Hart Fombell PA 582 49 F 3 40-49 26:10.00 8:26/M
61 Melanie Robb Pittsburgh PA 641 42 F 4 40-49 26:24.00 8:31/M
62 Gavin Robb Pittsburgh PA 640 42 M 9 40-49 26:24.10 8:31/M
63 Rylie Teapole Beaver PA 673 12 F 1 1-13 26:35.50 8:35/M
64 Benjamin Sepe Zelienople PA 647 27 M 14 20-29 26:42.70 8:37/M
65 Dawn Smith 782 53 F 1 50-59 26:43.00 8:37/M
66 Briana Williams Pittsburgh PA 679 39 F 1 30-39 26:50.80 8:39/M
67 Shannon Stover 797 19 F 4 14-19 26:56.90 8:41/M
68 Darin Sharek Ellwood City PA 651 34 M 11 30-39 27:12.20 8:46/M
69 Jenna Barry Wexford PA 522 35 F 2 30-39 27:13.30 8:47/M
70 Michael Pope 785 28 M 15 20-29 27:21.90 8:49/M
71 Bradley Custer Ellwood City PA 554 12 M 4 1-13 27:24.60 8:50/M
72 Scott Baker Harmony PA 516 48 M 10 40-49 27:27.10 8:51/M
73 Tyler Edmiston 798 9 M 5 1-13 27:27.20 8:51/M
74 Christine Edmiston 401 35 F 3 30-39 27:27.60 8:51/M
75 John Armstrong 706 54 M 4 50-59 27:32.40 8:53/M
76 Ron Kralic 412 48 M 11 40-49 27:45.80 8:57/M
77 David Adams Harmony PA 501 70 M 1 70-99 27:51.30 8:59/M
78 Vanessa Arkwright Mercer PA 508 25 F 1 20-29 28:02.30 9:03/M
79 Stacy Eyerman Ellwood City PA 563 43 F 5 40-49 28:02.70 9:03/M
80 Jason Fluharty Beaver Falls PA 567 40 M 12 40-49 28:11.60 9:05/M
81 Abigail Eisenbrown 800 24 F 2 20-29 28:11.70 9:05/M
82 Nicole Hogue 786 31 F 4 30-39 28:17.30 9:07/M
83 Andrea Zubick 787 24 F 3 20-29 28:17.90 9:07/M
84 Grace Churovia Beaver PA 544 11 F 2 1-13 28:18.70 9:08/M
85 Kali Barnett Ellwood City PA 520 16 F 5 14-19 28:29.80 9:11/M
86 Dan Kelosky Beaver Falls PA 591 34 M 12 30-39 28:45.00 9:16/M
87 Darius Custer Ellwood City PA 555 14 M 9 14-19 28:45.40 9:16/M
88 Ike Eisenbrown 799 54 M 5 50-59 28:53.40 9:19/M
89 Peyton Teapole Beaver PA 672 10 F 3 1-13 29:10.40 9:25/M
90 Kelly Teapole Beaver PA 670 45 F 6 40-49 29:16.80 9:26/M
91 Steven Day 413 64 M 1 60-64 29:27.90 9:30/M
92 Thomas Catracchia Industry PA 538 29 M 16 20-29 29:29.20 9:31/M
93 Kristi Colangelo Cranberry Twp PA 549 32 F 5 30-39 29:30.60 9:31/M
94 Brian Churovia Beaver PA 543 46 M 13 40-49 29:31.70 9:31/M
95 Joey Hudson Ellwood City PA 586 16 M 10 14-19 29:32.20 9:32/M
96 Joella Baker Harmony PA 514 49 F 7 40-49 29:38.00 9:34/M
97 Anthony Colangelo Cranberry Twp PA 547 32 M 13 30-39 29:50.60 9:37/M
98 Bella Churovia Beaver PA 542 11 F 4 1-13 29:56.40 9:39/M
99 Michaela Magnifico Ellwood City PA 604 19 F 6 14-19 29:57.60 9:40/M
100 Jenna Hart Fombell PA 583 20 F 4 20-29 29:58.10 9:40/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Ireland Rinker Ellwood City PA 637 17 F 7 14-19 29:59.50 9:40/M
102 Jennifer Savard 791 39 F 6 30-39 29:59.80 9:40/M
103 Jacob Savard 792 11 M 6 1-13 30:00.10 9:41/M
104 Linda Staneart Winchester VA 661 48 F 8 40-49 30:01.40 9:41/M
105 Emily Grenci Erie PA 580 29 F 5 20-29 30:02.80 9:41/M
106 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 666 61 M 2 60-64 30:03.90 9:42/M
107 Justin Mckim Ellwood City PA 618 34 M 14 30-39 30:15.60 9:45/M
108 Carrie Birckbichler-Smith Butler PA 533 41 F 9 40-49 30:25.80 9:49/M
109 Ashton Catracchia Industry PA 537 30 F 7 30-39 30:27.90 9:49/M
110 Jason Taylor New Brighton PA 668 39 M 15 30-39 30:34.20 9:52/M
111 Jennifer Taylor New Brighton PA 669 37 F 8 30-39 30:34.90 9:52/M
112 Luke Nelson 773 11 M 7 1-13 30:36.40 9:52/M
113 Jessica Greco Ellwood City PA 579 38 F 9 30-39 30:44.40 9:55/M
114 Erin Barsotti Troy OH 524 40 F 10 40-49 30:49.00 9:56/M
115 Sam Kelly 756 42 M 14 40-49 30:50.10 9:57/M
116 Jackson Wiley 770 12 M 8 1-13 30:52.60 9:57/M
117 Jeff Wiley 771 62 M 3 60-64 30:54.20 9:58/M
118 Len Gratteri 407 55 M 6 50-59 30:59.50 10:00/M
119 Boone Weatherly 727 65 M 3 65-69 31:03.00 10:01/M
120 Anthony Baird Ellwood City PA 511 15 M 11 14-19 31:04.40 10:01/M
121 Eli Nye Ellwood City PA 624 27 M 17 20-29 31:08.70 10:03/M
122 Kalena Nye Ellwood City PA 625 25 F 6 20-29 31:09.20 10:03/M
123 Suzanne Gatto Ellwood City PA 575 35 F 10 30-39 31:10.80 10:03/M
124 Patti Day 415 63 F 1 60-64 31:27.00 10:09/M
125 Lindsay Schaefer Columbus IN 643 28 F 7 20-29 31:29.80 10:09/M
126 Jamie Richards Ellwood City PA 634 48 F 11 40-49 31:34.00 10:11/M
127 Dennis Arndt Ellwood City PA 509 63 M 4 60-64 31:34.40 10:11/M
128 Mira Francis? 418 35 F 11 30-39 31:36.20 10:12/M
129 Tammi Kohner 748 39 F 12 30-39 31:47.70 10:15/M
130 Allison Churovia Beaver PA 541 51 F 2 50-59 31:51.10 10:16/M
131 Janet Rinker Ellwood City PA 638 43 F 12 40-49 31:52.70 10:17/M
132 Louis Grenci Erie PA 581 32 M 16 30-39 31:58.50 10:19/M
133 Ella Wilson 697 13 F 5 1-13 32:02.40 10:20/M
134 Dennis Wilson 695 42 M 15 40-49 32:02.60 10:20/M
135 Chuck Masters West Pittsburg PA 609 42 M 16 40-49 32:05.70 10:21/M
136 Mckenna Richards Ellwood City PA 636 18 F 8 14-19 32:16.00 10:25/M
137 Sage Martin Ellwood City PA 607 15 F 9 14-19 32:20.40 10:26/M
138 Stacey Aiello Presto PA 503 42 F 13 40-49 32:22.80 10:26/M
139 Amy Migliore Westerville OH 621 53 F 3 50-59 32:25.40 10:27/M
140 Ashlyn Hunkler Ellwood City PA 588 22 F 8 20-29 32:32.90 10:30/M
141 Wes Hunkler Ellwood City PA 589 54 M 7 50-59 32:33.60 10:30/M
142 Adam Black Beaver Falls PA 535 42 M 17 40-49 32:37.50 10:31/M
143 Lisa Martin Ellwood City PA 606 49 F 14 40-49 32:52.40 10:36/M
144 Bridget Hudson Ellwood City PA 585 20 F 9 20-29 32:55.60 10:37/M
145 Angela Daniels 780 36 F 13 30-39 32:58.80 10:38/M
146 Jodi Mcelwain New Brighton PA 614 50 F 4 50-59 33:13.60 10:43/M
147 Owen Edmiston 402 6 M 9 1-13 33:21.00 10:45/M
148 Josh Edmiston 729 37 M 17 30-39 33:29.90 10:48/M
149 John Sepe Fombeii PA 648 57 M 8 50-59 33:45.90 10:53/M
150 Donald Benson Iii Ellwood City PA 530 19 M 12 14-19 34:13.10 11:02/M
151 Heidi Fleming Butler PA 566 47 F 15 40-49 34:18.40 11:04/M
152 Emma Loudon 764 10 F 6 1-13 34:31.40 11:08/M
153 Mathew Lawrence Beaver Falls PA 597 40 M 18 40-49 34:43.60 11:12/M
154 Logan Schaefer Columbus IN 644 27 M 18 20-29 34:47.00 11:13/M
155 Jesse Lyon Wadsworth OH 603 20 F 10 20-29 35:21.40 11:24/M
156 Jennifer Emerick Ellwood City PA 558 40 F 16 40-49 36:07.30 11:39/M
157 Tonya Barnett Ellwood City PA 521 41 F 17 40-49 36:08.00 11:39/M
158 Sam Ewing Ellwood City PA 562 43 M 19 40-49 36:18.90 11:43/M
159 Arika Bingle Ellwood City PA 532 26 F 11 20-29 36:27.90 11:45/M
160 Joe Conver Ellwood City PA 550 49 M 20 40-49 36:49.20 11:53/M
161 Cooper Emerick Ellwood City PA 557 13 M 10 1-13 36:49.60 11:53/M
162 Sydney Cuscino Pulaski PA 552 29 F 12 20-29 37:30.30 12:06/M
163 Avalise Custer Ellwood City PA 553 14 F 10 14-19 38:38.90 12:28/M
164 Kaci Barnett Ellwood City PA 519 13 F 7 1-13 38:51.90 12:32/M
165 Lauren Vandevort Ellwood City PA 674 18 F 11 14-19 38:57.20 12:34/M
166 Amanda Gray 779 32 F 14 30-39 39:28.80 12:44/M
167 Jordan-Michelle Koon 778 9 F 8 1-13 39:30.00 12:45/M
168 Zoe Rinker Ellwood City PA 639 18 F 12 14-19 40:05.90 12:56/M
169 Claire Wilson 694 9 F 9 1-13 41:06.70 13:15/M
170 Jessica Wilson 696 42 F 18 40-49 41:06.70 13:15/M
171 Cathleen Busby 783 47 F 19 40-49 41:25.30 13:22/M
172 Bryce Daniels 781 5 M 11 1-13 41:39.50 13:26/M
173 Jamie Malloy Beaver Falls PA 605 43 F 20 40-49 42:19.70 13:39/M
174 Ethan Santoro Ellwood City PA 642 16 M 13 14-19 42:29.40 13:42/M
175 Griffen Ewing Ellwood City PA 559 19 M 14 14-19 42:30.10 13:43/M
176 Brian Baird Ellwood City PA 512 37 M 18 30-39 43:16.40 13:57/M
177 Ian Golding 795 8 M 12 1-13 43:47.90 14:07/M
178 Tyler Savard 794 9 M 13 1-13 43:54.00 14:10/M
179 Carol Garbett 796 63 F 2 60-64 44:14.70 14:16/M
180 Jonny Williams Ellwood City PA 681 10 M 14 1-13 44:18.50 14:17/M
181 Olivia Williams Ellwood City PA 683 7 F 10 1-13 44:24.20 14:19/M
182 Gary Williams Ellwood City PA 680 35 M 19 30-39 44:25.30 14:20/M
183 Charles Garbett 793 72 M 2 70-99 45:48.00 14:46/M
184 Noah Nelson 774 9 M 15 1-13 46:41.90 15:04/M
185 Beth Nelson 776 49 F 21 40-49 46:47.30 15:05/M