TWILIGHT RACE
Overall Finish List
December 31, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 AJ Kelly Altoona PA 2518 38 M 1 Top Fin 15:24.98 4:58/M
2 Tyler Napora 3131 19 M 2 Top Fin 15:28.94 4:59/M
3 Haden Boutiller 1574 20 M 3 Top Fin 15:40.18 5:03/M
4 Luke Rullery 3122 19 M 1 19-24 15:57.49 5:09/M
5 Jonathan Makoczy Portage PA 2491 28 M 1 25-29 16:10.95 5:13/M
6 Christopher Love 2487 15 M 1 15-18 16:15.43 5:15/M
7 Dean Banko 5 2526 36 M 1 35-39 16:26.37 5:18/M
8 Rich Love 2488 54 M 1 50-54 16:26.98 5:18/M
9 Ron Liscio 2481 35 M 2 35-39 17:09.49 5:32/M
10 Kyle Ruggery 2582 17 M 2 15-18 17:13.99 5:33/M
11 Tyler Miller 2600 14 M 1 12-14 17:26.24 5:37/M
12 Rakesh Chopra 2542 45 M 1 45-49 17:38.37 5:41/M
13 Steve Keith 3135 40 M 1 40-44 17:49.49 5:45/M
14 Tom Hallinan 2244 35 M 3 35-39 17:52.19 5:46/M
15 George Boutiller 1573 15 M 3 15-18 18:02.74 5:49/M
16 Josh Krise 2476 18 M 4 15-18 18:05.24 5:50/M
17 Samuel Mills 2627 24 M 2 19-24 18:20.40 5:55/M
18 Trevor Palfey 3026 20 M 3 19-24 18:42.15 6:02/M
19 Walt Wedel 3134 18 M 5 15-18 18:55.34 6:06/M
20 Samuel Martinsen 2561 19 M 4 19-24 19:13.76 6:12/M
21 A J Labriola 3154 20 M 5 19-24 19:15.47 6:13/M
22 Stan Vaughn 3090 40 M 2 40-44 19:18.31 6:14/M
23 Amy O'donnell 3018 35 F 1 Top Fin 19:30.56 6:17/M
24 Ben Harader Altoona PA 2523 45 M 2 45-49 19:38.74 6:20/M
25 Christian Steele Martinsburg PA 3073 21 M 6 19-24 19:39.47 6:20/M
26 Cody Sral Ebensburg PA 3072 18 M 6 15-18 19:39.67 6:20/M
27 Jenna Smith Almont MI 3070 17 F 2 Top Fin 19:45.00 6:22/M
28 Terry Walker 5 3093 43 M 3 40-44 19:59.00 6:27/M
29 Trent Querry 3148 14 M 2 12-14 20:00.85 6:27/M
30 Mackenzie Kelley 2468 15 F 3 Top Fin 20:03.24 6:28/M
31 Jessica Holsinger 3130 38 F 1 35-39 20:12.50 6:31/M
32 Mark Brumbaugh 1693 25 M 2 25-29 20:12.71 6:31/M
33 Sara Clauto 2559 24 F 1 19-24 20:18.30 6:33/M
34 Mizpah Glenny 2198 36 F 2 35-39 20:22.67 6:34/M
35 Joshua Platt 3034 15 M 7 15-18 20:27.75 6:36/M
36 Lainey Farabaugh 3123 14 F 1 12-14 20:28.75 6:36/M
37 Alyssandra Saleme 2557 10 F 1 9-11 20:29.75 6:36/M
38 Randy Casper 2189 38 M 4 35-39 20:31.83 6:37/M
39 Matt Steele 3074 23 M 7 19-24 20:33.99 6:38/M
40 Morgan Sarver 2514 15 F 1 15-18 20:41.42 6:40/M
41 Alaina Smith Summerhill PA 3068 33 F 1 30-34 20:43.67 6:41/M
42 Matt Young 3111 21 M 8 19-24 20:45.25 6:42/M
43 Shari Roberts 3045 35 F 3 35-39 20:49.53 6:43/M
44 Randy Tarpey 3084 54 M 2 50-54 21:02.23 6:47/M
45 Bill Rebold 2596 33 M 1 30-34 21:05.75 6:48/M
46 Marc Wisniewski 2577 34 M 2 30-34 21:08.12 6:49/M
47 Falyn Kiebler 2471 26 F 1 25-29 21:08.62 6:49/M
48 Tina Kunstbeck Altoona PA 2477 45 F 1 45-49 21:13.10 6:51/M
49 Troy Ruggery 2581 11 M 1 9-11 21:15.75 6:51/M
50 Frederick Oliveros Johnstown PA 3019 47 M 3 45-49 21:16.37 6:52/M
51 Ryan Montag 3132 45 M 4 45-49 21:22.69 6:54/M
52 Alex Schwind 2598 29 M 3 25-29 21:23.50 6:54/M
53 Amanda Showers 3065 29 F 2 25-29 21:29.50 6:56/M
54 Ricky Kruise 2534 36 M 5 35-39 21:34.70 6:57/M
55 Caleb Crawford 2528 19 M 9 19-24 21:37.95 6:58/M
56 Jim Adams 2501 63 M 1 60-64 21:40.10 6:59/M
57 Nathan Bowen 3127 33 M 3 30-34 21:41.00 7:00/M
58 Michael Renz 2572 34 M 4 30-34 21:41.91 7:00/M
59 Jim Tracy 2531 44 M 4 40-44 21:45.65 7:01/M
60 Derik Tomlinson 3087 31 M 5 30-34 21:47.25 7:02/M
61 Gavien Ball 690 13 M 3 12-14 21:49.77 7:02/M
62 Jeremy Hollinshead 2461 47 M 5 45-49 21:56.73 7:05/M
63 Marie Gorman 2587 24 F 2 19-24 21:57.93 7:05/M
64 Mike Kick Portage PA 2470 48 M 6 45-49 22:01.21 7:06/M
65 Randy Mallory Mahaffey PA 2492 62 M 2 60-64 22:03.75 7:07/M
66 Christopher Henson Salix PA 2357 38 M 6 35-39 22:06.10 7:08/M
67 Shelly Cable 1697 50 F 1 50-54 22:06.67 7:08/M
68 Dodie Mercer 3136 36 F 4 35-39 22:06.75 7:08/M
69 Angie Saulnier 3051 52 F 2 50-54 22:08.72 7:08/M
70 Eric Rhode 3040 50 M 3 50-54 22:08.72 7:08/M
71 Jack Donoughe 2188 17 M 8 15-18 22:10.15 7:09/M
72 Owen Roth 2597 45 M 7 45-49 22:11.58 7:09/M
73 Chuck Pennington Altoona PA 2511 42 M 5 40-44 22:12.41 7:10/M
74 Blake Pennington Altoonaaltoona’s 2512 10 F 2 9-11 22:12.61 7:10/M
75 Tyler Kiebler 2472 28 M 4 25-29 22:13.40 7:10/M
76 Chris Hawn 3143 33 M 6 30-34 22:13.63 7:10/M
77 Jim Logue 2483 60 M 3 60-64 22:15.45 7:11/M
78 Kathleen Gilliland 2197 49 F 2 45-49 22:17.29 7:11/M
79 John Ruggery 2579 52 M 4 50-54 22:22.50 7:13/M
80 Michael Hippo Altoona PA 2589 55 M 1 55-59 22:35.25 7:17/M
81 Sergio Slobodnik 2548 19 M 10 19-24 22:35.39 7:17/M
82 Christian Haberkorn Johnstown PA 2537 15 M 9 15-18 22:35.78 7:17/M
83 Anastasia Slobodnik 2547 17 F 2 15-18 22:41.72 7:19/M
84 Joel Pheasant 3152 42 M 6 40-44 22:45.63 7:20/M
85 Tessa Miller Hempfield (7) 2599 13 F 2 12-14 22:53.17 7:23/M
86 John Pellegrino 3031 41 M 7 40-44 22:56.24 7:24/M
87 Mark Cable 1696 48 M 8 45-49 23:02.14 7:26/M
88 Tracy Orner 3022 41 F 1 40-44 23:09.13 7:28/M
89 Shirley Murray 3014 47 F 3 45-49 23:15.68 7:30/M
90 Jamie Greenawalt 2217 51 F 3 50-54 23:17.12 7:31/M
91 Dean Hilderhoff 2550 54 M 5 50-54 23:21.74 7:32/M
92 Stephanie Claar 3138 44 F 2 40-44 23:30.33 7:35/M
93 Sonali Chopra 2544 40 F 3 40-44 23:30.33 7:35/M
94 Brian Vanish 2507 43 M 8 40-44 23:32.59 7:35/M
95 Amos Mccoy 2495 41 M 9 40-44 23:37.25 7:37/M
96 Jennifer Long 2484 31 F 2 30-34 23:37.45 7:37/M
97 Diane Marlowe 2493 41 F 4 40-44 23:38.47 7:37/M
98 Christina Dambeck Altoona PA 2180 48 F 4 45-49 23:45.50 7:40/M
99 Amy Brisbin 2505 60 F 1 60-64 23:47.26 7:40/M
100 Josh Burwell 3137 27 M 5 25-29 23:47.70 7:40/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Bethany Miller 2519 39 F 5 35-39 23:48.51 7:41/M
102 Braxton Walker 3150 9 M 2 9-11 23:49.11 7:41/M
103 Kurt Ruggery 2580 14 M 4 12-14 23:49.32 7:41/M
104 Regina Ruggery 2578 46 F 5 45-49 23:52.50 7:42/M
105 Heather High 2457 47 F 6 45-49 23:53.42 7:42/M
106 Tim Hallinan 2502 64 M 4 60-64 23:53.75 7:42/M
107 Gina Graham 2201 47 F 7 45-49 23:58.25 7:44/M
108 Jason Smith Summerhill PA 3069 35 M 7 35-39 24:05.18 7:46/M
109 Scott Shearman Windber PA 2573 50 M 6 50-54 24:05.58 7:46/M
110 Riley Boutiller 1575 17 F 3 15-18 24:06.20 7:46/M
111 Gail Good 2513 56 F 1 55-59 24:09.25 7:47/M
112 Terri Rhone 2510 50 F 4 50-54 24:10.10 7:48/M
113 Steve Miller 2500 43 M 10 40-44 24:13.50 7:49/M
114 Sue Franks 3153 53 F 5 50-54 24:13.60 7:49/M
115 Amanda Miller 3151 30 F 3 30-34 24:17.11 7:50/M
116 Paige Webster 2563 16 F 4 15-18 24:18.66 7:50/M
117 Sarah Cox 2560 29 F 3 25-29 24:18.87 7:50/M
118 Kirk Saleme 2555 43 M 11 40-44 24:22.75 7:52/M
119 Joe Franco 2504 57 M 2 55-59 24:23.26 7:52/M
120 Mitch Steele Martinsburg PA 2565 56 M 3 55-59 24:23.51 7:52/M
121 Nikki Orsborne 3023 43 F 5 40-44 24:24.17 7:52/M
122 Deanna Sherry Ebensburg PA 3063 55 F 2 55-59 24:29.11 7:54/M
123 Eric Latchford Tyrone PA 3142 37 M 8 35-39 24:33.99 7:55/M
124 Vanessa Sachs 2551 19 F 3 19-24 24:36.13 7:56/M
125 Jim Grazier 2517 66 M 1 65-69 24:39.24 7:57/M
126 Tom Chernisky 2161 54 M 7 50-54 24:49.87 8:00/M
127 Madeleine Oliveros 3020 16 F 5 15-18 24:51.48 8:01/M
128 Scott Montler 3149 15 M 10 15-18 24:53.70 8:02/M
129 Mason Replogle 3038 15 M 11 15-18 24:57.76 8:03/M
130 Stacy Roberts 2546 58 F 3 55-59 25:08.51 8:06/M
131 Danielle Delpriore 2185 38 F 6 35-39 25:08.82 8:06/M
132 Jason Oswald 2595 37 M 9 35-39 25:16.13 8:09/M
133 Bill Kibler 2590 66 M 2 65-69 25:16.83 8:09/M
134 Samantha Papcunik Summerhill PA 3029 11 F 3 9-11 25:19.68 8:10/M
135 Susan Eberhardt Altoona PA 2521 55 F 4 55-59 25:21.73 8:11/M
136 Starla Snyder East Freedom PA 2522 57 F 5 55-59 25:22.93 8:11/M
137 Joe Tracy 2532 13 M 5 12-14 25:28.10 8:13/M
138 Carl Musselman 3015 52 M 8 50-54 25:31.48 8:14/M
139 Joyce Grow 2588 60 F 2 60-64 25:32.26 8:14/M
140 Beth Albeck 607 34 F 4 30-34 25:36.76 8:15/M
141 David Albeck 608 38 M 10 35-39 25:36.97 8:15/M
142 Derin Moore 2536 54 M 9 50-54 25:37.79 8:16/M
143 Colin Garner 2196 25 M 6 25-29 25:40.33 8:17/M
144 Andrea Michaels 2498 25 F 4 25-29 25:40.52 8:17/M
145 Patti Caswell 2525 52 F 6 50-54 25:41.11 8:17/M
146 Kate Kilcoyne 2473 35 F 7 35-39 25:48.12 8:19/M
147 Connor Haberkorn Johnstown PA 2538 15 M 12 15-18 25:50.49 8:20/M
148 Ayren Sarver 2516 49 F 8 45-49 25:50.70 8:20/M
149 Madison Sarver 2515 18 F 6 15-18 25:51.99 8:20/M
150 Lauren Vaughn 3089 35 F 8 35-39 25:56.76 8:22/M
151 John Stump 3075 78 M 1 70-99 26:02.51 8:24/M
152 Kyle Gailey 2585 8 M 1 6- 8 26:10.12 8:26/M
153 Santina Gailey 2586 34 F 5 30-34 26:10.50 8:26/M
154 Matthew Bender 696 35 M 11 35-39 26:10.70 8:26/M
155 Kaitlyn Kasisky 2466 15 F 7 15-18 26:15.17 8:28/M
156 Austin Carper Ebensburg PA 1701 9 M 3 9-11 26:17.21 8:29/M
157 Tessa Dando 2182 11 F 4 9-11 26:25.51 8:31/M
158 Amber Bott 2583 42 F 6 40-44 26:37.14 8:35/M
159 Lily Evans 2190 17 F 8 15-18 26:37.27 8:35/M
160 Easton Brown 2506 18 M 13 15-18 26:37.76 8:35/M
161 Aubrey Saccol 3049 31 F 6 30-34 26:42.95 8:37/M
162 Sarah Dean 2184 35 F 9 35-39 26:49.26 8:39/M
163 Kim Meloy 2496 33 F 7 30-34 26:49.51 8:39/M
164 Andie Petrunak 3119 29 F 5 25-29 26:56.49 8:41/M
165 Mike Rhone 2524 52 M 10 50-54 26:57.31 8:42/M
166 Cormac Tracy 2533 12 M 6 12-14 27:06.90 8:45/M
167 Wanda Vanish 2508 44 F 7 40-44 27:07.71 8:45/M
168 Leslie Weyant 2527 49 F 9 45-49 27:08.26 8:45/M
169 Kevin Reasbeck 3036 32 M 7 30-34 27:12.65 8:46/M
170 Jim Davidson 2535 60 M 5 60-64 27:12.85 8:46/M
171 Mary Lorah 2485 53 F 7 50-54 27:14.26 8:47/M
172 Sarah Tracy 2530 47 F 10 45-49 27:14.80 8:47/M
173 Shirley Petrunak 3120 55 F 6 55-59 27:21.47 8:49/M
174 Gianna Saleme 2556 13 F 3 12-14 27:22.69 8:50/M
175 Dominick Baldassarre 688 15 M 14 15-18 27:27.30 8:51/M
176 Kosie Shepherd-Poraela 3062 40 F 8 40-44 27:38.76 8:55/M
177 Brittany Greeley 2205 25 F 6 25-29 27:46.26 8:57/M
178 Scott Lantz 3128 41 M 12 40-44 27:46.26 8:57/M
179 Bill Harshman 2503 73 M 2 70-99 27:47.12 8:58/M
180 Andrea Miller 2499 41 F 9 40-44 27:48.76 8:58/M
181 Kelsey Randolph 2568 26 F 7 25-29 27:52.67 8:59/M
182 Christa Bennett 2567 24 F 4 19-24 27:52.88 8:59/M
183 Kendyl Papcunik 3027 7 F 1 6- 8 27:55.34 9:00/M
184 Patrick Rhoa 3039 37 M 12 35-39 27:56.57 9:01/M
185 Alane Adams 606 63 F 3 60-64 28:02.51 9:03/M
186 Laura Papcunik Summerhill PA 3028 40 F 10 40-44 28:02.52 9:03/M
187 Tracey Tittle 3086 57 F 7 55-59 28:06.41 9:04/M
188 Kimberly Merritts 2497 43 F 11 40-44 28:07.43 9:04/M
189 Amanda Seelye 2564 39 F 10 35-39 28:08.46 9:05/M
190 Saphira Williams 3095 10 F 5 9-11 28:08.76 9:05/M
191 Zach Nedwoeski 3140 24 M 11 19-24 28:16.77 9:07/M
192 Jacob Aspen 3155 15 M 15 15-18 28:16.81 9:07/M
193 Kelsey Renz Altoona PA 2571 33 F 8 30-34 28:18.65 9:08/M
194 Brad Westhafer 3094 68 M 3 65-69 28:18.76 9:08/M
195 Deb Schmidt Ebensburg PA 3053 45 F 11 45-49 28:20.50 9:08/M
196 Jolene Kopriva 2474 66 F 1 65-69 28:30.24 9:12/M
197 Jessica Oswald 3024 38 F 11 35-39 28:31.48 9:12/M
198 Janelle Shetrom 2574 34 F 9 30-34 28:38.47 9:14/M
199 Rick Tomlinson 3088 58 M 4 55-59 28:39.25 9:15/M
200 Starlette Sharp 3060 42 F 12 40-44 28:44.76 9:16/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Brian McCall 2539 58 M 5 55-59 28:48.76 9:17/M
202 Denise Wyant Duncansville PA 3099 47 F 12 45-49 28:50.47 9:18/M
203 Seth Asperi 3141 12 M 7 12-14 28:52.27 9:19/M
204 Nur Cardakli 1700 25 F 8 25-29 28:57.18 9:20/M
205 Joannie Nedwreski Ebensburg PA 3017 52 F 8 50-54 29:02.69 9:22/M
206 Tom Worthington Ii 3098 44 M 13 40-44 29:04.51 9:23/M
207 Kelly Bottenfield 699 47 F 13 45-49 29:07.99 9:24/M
208 Jessica Ferguson 2191 38 F 12 35-39 29:09.22 9:24/M
209 Michelle Peoples 3032 31 F 10 30-34 29:12.26 9:25/M
210 Lauren Leonard 3147 35 F 13 35-39 29:15.22 9:26/M
211 David Leeper 2479 66 M 4 65-69 29:25.13 9:29/M
212 Stephanie Fabian 3126 45 F 14 45-49 29:26.86 9:30/M
213 Khristina Slobodnik 2549 24 F 5 19-24 29:29.52 9:31/M
214 Sarah Reed 3037 39 F 14 35-39 29:32.25 9:32/M
215 Megan Shirk 3064 39 F 15 35-39 29:34.27 9:32/M
216 Anderson Sharer 3058 9 M 4 9-11 29:50.52 9:37/M
217 Stacey Mytrysak 3016 36 F 16 35-39 30:00.80 9:41/M
218 Angeline Leeper 2478 64 F 4 60-64 30:18.44 9:46/M
219 Nicholas Kramkowski 2475 31 M 8 30-34 30:21.50 9:47/M
220 Joe Orr III 3121 63 M 6 60-64 30:23.52 9:48/M
221 Julie Rishel 3043 37 F 17 35-39 30:32.22 9:51/M
222 Chrissey Wagner 2562 59 F 8 55-59 30:33.58 9:51/M
223 Janey Schwind 3117 30 F 11 30-34 30:33.99 9:51/M
224 Christina Light 2480 34 F 12 30-34 30:46.22 9:55/M
225 Shelley McCall 2541 57 F 9 55-59 30:54.86 9:58/M
226 Lindsay Gahagan 3133 36 F 18 35-39 31:00.77 10:00/M
227 Kailyn Gahagan 2192 9 F 6 9-11 31:00.78 10:00/M
228 K-Dog Bell 695 32 M 9 30-34 31:17.94 10:05/M
229 Emily Hoover 2464 19 F 6 19-24 31:26.78 10:08/M
230 Sherry Phillips Altoona PA 3033 62 F 5 60-64 31:27.77 10:09/M
231 Tyler Mandley 3129 27 M 7 25-29 31:32.77 10:10/M
232 Erica Schroth 3054 24 F 7 19-24 31:34.52 10:11/M
233 Mary Anne Dibbins 2187 40 F 13 40-44 31:39.49 10:13/M
234 Jeannette Shannon 3146 58 F 10 55-59 31:45.24 10:15/M
235 Robyn Bechtel 2529 31 F 13 30-34 31:50.89 10:16/M
236 Amanda Kasisky 2465 13 F 4 12-14 31:53.52 10:17/M
237 Nick Kasisky 2467 23 M 12 19-24 31:54.58 10:17/M
238 Dave Despot 2186 63 M 7 60-64 32:11.49 10:23/M
239 David Ollman 3021 78 M 3 70-99 32:28.52 10:28/M
240 Megan Biega 698 31 F 14 30-34 32:30.52 10:29/M
241 Gary Honkus 2462 62 M 8 60-64 32:31.23 10:29/M
242 Ryan Roberts 3044 41 M 14 40-44 32:38.13 10:32/M
243 Cortney Mahle 2575 34 F 15 30-34 32:46.52 10:34/M
244 Rick Heath 2337 60 M 9 60-64 32:46.72 10:34/M
245 Daisy Morningstar 2764 5 F 1 1- 5 32:53.29 10:36/M
246 Adam Morningstar 2659 44 M 15 40-44 32:54.26 10:37/M
247 Heather Sjolund 3067 36 F 19 35-39 32:59.37 10:38/M
248 Nicole Bressler 2576 36 F 20 35-39 32:59.52 10:38/M
249 Henry Morningstar 3004 11 M 5 9-11 32:59.98 10:38/M
250 Rebecca Solarczyk 3071 46 F 15 45-49 33:00.19 10:39/M
251 Abby Claar 3139 8 F 2 6- 8 33:01.26 10:39/M
252 Kylie Ferguson 3156 8 F 3 6- 8 33:14.27 10:43/M
253 Steve Beschler 697 64 M 10 60-64 33:25.27 10:47/M
254 Christine Wagner 3092 70 F 1 70-99 33:39.39 10:51/M
255 Angela Sharer 3059 32 F 16 30-34 33:47.51 10:54/M
256 Holly Hilderhoff 2553 41 F 14 40-44 33:47.72 10:54/M
257 Jeff Logue 2482 62 M 11 60-64 33:58.77 10:57/M
258 Tina Honkus 2463 63 F 6 60-64 34:29.39 11:07/M
259 Olivia Mazzei 2594 7 F 4 6- 8 34:54.41 11:15/M
260 Debra Mazzei 2592 34 F 17 30-34 34:55.22 11:16/M
261 Josh Mazzei 2593 38 M 13 35-39 34:55.78 11:16/M
262 Kallie Gailey 3066 16 F 9 15-18 34:55.78 11:16/M
263 Amanda Loscar Ebensburg PA 2486 25 F 9 25-29 35:01.13 11:18/M
264 Holly Acker 605 22 F 8 19-24 35:01.53 11:18/M
265 Brenda Burnosky 1695 59 F 11 55-59 35:03.53 11:18/M
266 Kylee Meyer 2540 28 F 10 25-29 35:05.19 11:19/M
267 Kelsey Clark 2552 26 F 11 25-29 35:05.20 11:19/M
268 Helena McGahagan 2591 41 F 15 40-44 35:33.78 11:28/M
269 Amber Marsh Johnstown PA 2494 31 F 18 30-34 35:44.28 11:32/M
270 Christa Rzasa Johnstown PA 3046 41 F 16 40-44 35:44.38 11:32/M
271 Heather Saleme 2554 42 F 17 40-44 35:57.20 11:36/M
272 Julie Lutz 2489 33 F 19 30-34 36:06.35 11:39/M
273 Kaitlyn Ventre 3091 14 F 5 12-14 36:06.53 11:39/M
274 Valerie Ballarotto 691 35 F 21 35-39 36:24.36 11:45/M
275 Alfred Baldassarre 687 49 M 9 45-49 36:37.23 11:49/M
276 Suzy Baldassarre 689 41 F 18 40-44 36:37.43 11:49/M
277 Jennifer Sell 3057 42 F 19 40-44 36:47.62 11:52/M
278 Jami Grove 2569 32 F 20 30-34 37:07.78 11:58/M
279 Heather Sposato 3124 44 F 20 40-44 37:20.30 12:03/M
280 James Pruitt 3035 38 M 14 35-39 40:01.73 12:55/M
281 Alexandra Sanchez 3050 42 F 21 40-44 40:11.46 12:58/M
282 Riana Scott 3055 33 F 21 30-34 40:11.48 12:58/M
283 Lilly Morningstar 3012 18 F 10 15-18 41:13.45 13:18/M
284 Ron Young 3112 54 M 11 50-54 41:48.79 13:29/M
285 Dee Young 3110 57 F 12 55-59 41:49.28 13:29/M
286 Mona Petre 3125 63 F 7 60-64 42:30.47 13:43/M
287 Stephanie Ueth 3145 38 F 22 35-39 42:58.30 13:52/M
288 Douglas Morningstar 2785 19 M 13 19-24 43:42.52 14:06/M
289 Gretchen Morningstar 3002 43 F 22 40-44 43:43.30 14:06/M
290 Erica Wilson 3097 27 F 12 25-29 43:52.80 14:09/M
291 Aidn Schiki 3144 17 M 16 15-18 44:23.25 14:19/M
292 Emilee Candelaria 1698 28 F 13 25-29 44:23.48 14:19/M
293 Shannon Sawyer 3052 47 F 16 45-49 44:41.93 14:25/M
294 Dwain Pegues 3030 62 M 12 60-64 45:33.55 14:42/M
295 Bob Snyder 2199 77 M 4 70-99 45:51.55 14:47/M
2 MILE RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ben Love 578 15 M 1 Top Fin 11:09.14 5:35/M
2 Dean Banko 2 969 36 M 1 35-39 11:56.44 5:58/M
3 Dom Watt 4039 14 M 1 12-14 13:58.20 6:59/M
4 Patryck Webster 979 14 M 2 12-14 14:31.56 7:16/M
5 Terry Walker 2 998 43 M 1 40-44 14:53.29 7:27/M
6 Regis Seymour 596 51 M 1 50-54 15:03.14 7:32/M
7 Troy McCullough 4058 51 M 2 50-54 15:17.78 7:39/M
8 Paul Hinkle, Jr. 571 54 M 3 50-54 15:34.66 7:47/M
9 Isaac Watt 4040 12 M 3 12-14 15:40.33 7:50/M
10 Ryen Webster 978 13 M 4 12-14 15:42.55 7:51/M
11 Daniel Molliver 588 41 M 2 40-44 15:48.46 7:54/M
12 Hailey Kravetz 976 13 F 1 Top Fin 15:50.29 7:55/M
13 Alana Rinehart 593 12 F 1 12-14 16:07.55 8:04/M
14 Caleb Cox 4060 8 M 1 6- 8 16:27.53 8:14/M
15 Frida Shuke 4030 16 F 1 15-18 16:27.94 8:14/M
16 Julie Pheasant 591 40 F 1 40-44 16:28.56 8:14/M
17 Allison Shuke 4029 21 F 1 19-24 16:30.82 8:15/M
18 Dusty Sharer Tyrone PA 599 42 F 2 40-44 16:31.42 8:16/M
19 Josie Shuke 4031 15 F 2 15-18 16:36.51 8:18/M
20 Josie Watt 4041 10 F 1 9-11 16:37.75 8:19/M
21 Christy Huber 574 55 F 1 55-59 16:43.47 8:22/M
22 Julia VanKleunen 4037 8 F 1 6- 8 16:46.54 8:23/M
23 Rebecca Seymour 595 40 F 3 40-44 16:46.75 8:23/M
24 Chelsy Neugebauer 989 29 F 1 25-29 17:00.16 8:30/M
25 Jami Hall 561 50 F 1 50-54 17:05.55 8:33/M
26 Grabrielle Boonie 4050 39 F 1 35-39 17:22.49 8:41/M
27 Vincent Seymour 597 10 M 1 9-11 17:26.31 8:43/M
28 Braxton Walker 997 9 M 2 9-11 17:46.84 8:53/M
29 Amanda Myers 589 34 F 1 30-34 17:53.59 8:57/M
30 John Brown 971 48 M 1 45-49 18:04.81 9:02/M
31 Camden Bilek 4022 13 M 5 12-14 18:05.24 9:03/M
32 Gene Hall 964 72 M 1 70-99 18:05.45 9:03/M
33 Kate Altmanshofer 4052 19 F 2 19-24 18:16.31 9:08/M
34 Elsa Dively 965 27 F 2 25-29 18:25.69 9:13/M
35 Amanda Hicks 568 37 F 2 35-39 18:32.53 9:16/M
36 David S. Hess 566 57 M 1 55-59 18:43.13 9:22/M
37 Sophia Mcclelland 582 10 F 2 9-11 19:01.25 9:31/M
38 Tom Neugebauer 4001 55 M 2 55-59 19:12.98 9:36/M
39 Patrick VanKleunen 4038 9 M 3 9-11 19:15.31 9:38/M
40 Lauren Rhodes 4035 30 F 2 30-34 19:15.79 9:38/M
41 Olivia Drake 4026 23 F 3 19-24 19:24.31 9:42/M
42 Shalen Steinbugl 994 25 F 3 25-29 19:27.56 9:44/M
43 Ryan Steinbugl 993 26 M 1 25-29 19:27.80 9:44/M
44 Veronica Depetro 554 48 F 1 45-49 19:31.28 9:46/M
45 Anita Bowers 244 52 F 2 50-54 19:40.79 9:50/M
46 Wesley Hicks 569 10 M 4 9-11 19:57.59 9:59/M
47 James Beauchamp 972 39 M 2 35-39 19:59.51 10:00/M
48 Hailey Beauchamp 243 13 F 2 12-14 19:59.51 10:00/M
49 Amy VanKleuenen 4033 40 F 4 40-44 20:07.41 10:04/M
50 Jonathan VanKleunen 4036 43 M 3 40-44 20:07.41 10:04/M
51 Maddie Ferner 4066 21 F 4 19-24 20:13.74 10:07/M
52 Evan Lake 4017 7 M 2 6- 8 20:13.81 10:07/M
53 Maurie Querry 4054 10 F 3 9-11 20:22.75 10:11/M
54 Morgan Kruggry 4056 11 F 4 9-11 20:23.64 10:12/M
55 Ashlyn Carruthers 4025 10 F 5 9-11 20:31.67 10:16/M
56 Olivia Rishel 4042 10 F 6 9-11 20:38.91 10:19/M
57 Christine Hess 565 54 F 3 50-54 20:45.84 10:23/M
58 Shari Hinish 570 50 F 4 50-54 20:56.81 10:28/M
59 Stephanie Mcclelland 583 34 F 3 30-34 21:01.92 10:31/M
60 Riley Harpster 4061 11 F 7 9-11 21:15.55 10:38/M
61 Chris` Lake 4018 42 M 4 40-44 21:15.76 10:38/M
62 Norah Harpster 4064 7 F 2 6- 8 21:15.96 10:38/M
63 Eric Clapper 553 65 M 1 65-69 21:22.92 10:41/M
64 John Seymour 594 12 M 6 12-14 21:27.50 10:44/M
65 Madison Mclaurin 584 12 F 3 12-14 21:28.87 10:44/M
66 Lalli Chopra 983 76 F 1 70-99 21:42.12 10:51/M
67 Leela Chopra 981 10 F 8 9-11 21:42.32 10:51/M
68 Rashmi Dod 988 48 F 2 45-49 21:42.32 10:51/M
69 Lisa Appleby 4057 59 F 2 55-59 21:44.79 10:52/M
70 Abigail Kurtz 576 26 F 4 25-29 22:01.94 11:01/M
71 Jim Kuhn 4014 60 M 1 60-64 22:02.77 11:01/M
72 Paige Carper 4023 11 F 9 9-11 22:11.17 11:06/M
73 Jeevan Chopra 984 5 M 1 1- 5 22:16.67 11:08/M
74 Kaitlin Steinbugl 992 27 F 5 25-29 22:19.54 11:10/M
75 Susan Kuhn 4013 59 F 3 55-59 22:23.27 11:12/M
76 Josh Foster 4053 19 M 1 19-24 22:23.29 11:12/M
77 Elizabeth Heverly 567 38 F 3 35-39 22:30.17 11:15/M
78 Shannon Cameron 250 42 F 5 40-44 22:39.32 11:20/M
79 Cagney Cameron 248 7 F 3 6- 8 22:39.55 11:20/M
80 Molly Pfahler 4003 18 F 3 15-18 22:44.82 11:22/M
81 Paul Pfahler 4019 41 M 5 40-44 22:44.90 11:22/M
82 Elaine Smithmyer 604 68 F 1 65-69 22:50.33 11:25/M
83 Sela Cameron 249 14 F 4 12-14 22:52.46 11:26/M
84 Jennifer Wagner 996 43 F 6 40-44 22:52.49 11:26/M
85 Lori Brown 970 48 F 3 45-49 22:52.57 11:26/M
86 Deanna Gibbons 975 50 F 5 50-54 22:53.27 11:27/M
87 Teagan Harpster 4065 9 F 10 9-11 22:56.33 11:28/M
88 Andrew Harpster Spruce Creek PA 4063 43 M 6 40-44 22:56.33 11:28/M
89 Gabby Harpster 4062 8 F 4 6- 8 22:56.53 11:28/M
90 Meghan Grassius 4021 22 F 5 19-24 22:59.81 11:30/M
91 Chelsey Beiswenger 4020 27 F 6 25-29 23:01.23 11:31/M
92 Jack Carper 4051 7 M 3 6- 8 23:06.78 11:33/M
93 Richard Cox 4059 34 M 1 30-34 23:09.66 11:35/M
94 Lauren Burchfield 245 25 F 7 25-29 23:12.75 11:36/M
95 Maya Soisson 967 7 F 5 6- 8 23:18.90 11:39/M
96 Jennifer Soisson 966 36 F 4 35-39 23:20.12 11:40/M
97 Jim Stiver 4010 40 M 7 40-44 23:28.82 11:44/M
98 Jonathan Muss 5613 53 M 4 50-54 23:45.32 11:53/M
99 John Sloey 603 16 M 1 15-18 23:51.39 11:56/M
100 Mike Wagner 4002 64 M 2 60-64 23:57.52 11:59/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Noah Forgas 4044 10 M 5 9-11 24:07.82 12:04/M
102 Kara Carper 4055 27 F 8 25-29 24:07.82 12:04/M
103 Joshua Mcclelland 580 36 M 3 35-39 24:10.75 12:05/M
104 Matthias Mcclelland 581 7 M 4 6- 8 24:12.94 12:06/M
105 Lauren Hall 562 21 F 6 19-24 24:15.57 12:08/M
106 Kayla Mctavish 587 29 F 9 25-29 24:17.62 12:09/M
107 Christopher Tsikalas 4032 27 M 2 25-29 24:18.24 12:09/M
108 Jeana Schellhammer 4043 33 F 4 30-34 24:18.65 12:09/M
109 Samantha Kimberling 4027 30 F 5 30-34 24:18.83 12:09/M
110 Eric Black Altoona PA 4015 41 M 8 40-44 24:19.26 12:10/M
111 Amy Sinisi 4034 37 F 5 35-39 24:30.61 12:15/M
112 Erin Fouse 4005 41 F 7 40-44 24:34.26 12:17/M
113 Giavanna Fouse 4004 6 F 6 6- 8 24:34.58 12:17/M
114 Jason Fouse 4006 39 M 4 35-39 24:36.81 12:18/M
115 Aubry Hoffman Altoona PA 4009 35 F 6 35-39 24:40.32 12:20/M
116 Danielle Mueller 4047 15 F 4 15-18 25:19.53 12:40/M
117 Alexis Mueller 4046 16 F 5 15-18 25:19.73 12:40/M
118 Stef Carper 4024 37 F 7 35-39 25:27.29 12:44/M
119 Isabella Sloey 602 10 F 11 9-11 25:28.81 12:44/M
120 Danielle Raichle 579 28 F 10 25-29 25:36.51 12:48/M
121 Anna Sloey 600 18 F 6 15-18 25:39.17 12:50/M
122 Avery Sowers 990 7 M 5 6- 8 25:45.57 12:53/M
123 Samantha Sowers 991 30 F 6 30-34 25:51.58 12:56/M
124 Andrew Forgas 4045 15 M 2 15-18 25:53.25 12:57/M
125 Zane Ednie 559 12 M 7 12-14 25:59.80 13:00/M
126 Brandee Ednie 558 45 F 4 45-49 26:00.57 13:00/M
127 Todd Mueller 4048 53 M 5 50-54 26:05.51 13:03/M
128 Gary Rhodes 592 79 M 2 70-99 27:09.00 13:35/M
129 Scott Soisson 968 47 M 2 45-49 27:41.52 13:51/M
130 Meera Bajwa 980 45 F 5 45-49 27:52.80 13:56/M
131 Lena Ballos 239 5 F 1 1- 5 27:59.33 14:00/M
132 Fawne Ballos 238 36 F 8 35-39 27:59.33 14:00/M
133 Matt Ballos 240 40 M 9 40-44 28:00.76 14:00/M
134 Cindy James 4049 49 F 6 45-49 28:25.58 14:13/M
135 Deena Donnelly Altoona PA 4016 49 F 7 45-49 28:25.73 14:13/M
136 Zachary Burchfield 246 25 M 3 25-29 29:15.95 14:38/M
137 Lisa Ebersole 557 57 F 4 55-59 30:28.53 15:14/M
138 Theresa Forgas 5656 46 F 8 45-49 30:29.34 15:15/M
139 Eleanor Nash 590 81 F 2 70-99 30:57.67 15:29/M
140 James Woomer 1044 75 M 3 70-99 31:47.42 15:54/M
141 Morgan Hoover 573 37 F 9 35-39 32:33.55 16:17/M
142 Nicalus Harclerode 564 24 M 2 19-24 32:33.55 16:17/M
143 Ashley Harclerode 563 25 F 11 25-29 32:33.84 16:17/M
144 Kendalynn Hoover 572 4 F 2 1- 5 32:33.98 16:17/M
145 Nina Chopra 982 7 F 7 6- 8 33:50.76 16:55/M
146 Shay Chopra 985 3 M 2 1- 5 33:58.84 16:59/M
147 Sawyer Gibney 4067 6 M 6 6- 8 35:19.34 17:40/M
148 Tom Gibney 4069 37 M 5 35-39 35:24.26 17:42/M
149 Elsie Gibney 4068 42 F 8 40-44 35:24.65 17:42/M
150 Clara Cerully 4012 5 F 3 1- 5 35:36.58 17:48/M
151 Marissa Cerully 4011 34 F 7 30-34 35:36.58 17:48/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Donna Stoltz 5307 59 F 1 Top Fin 20:27.86 10:14/M
2 John Westhafer 5318 63 M 1 Top Fin 20:39.86 10:20/M
3 Lori Clauto 5345 57 F 1 55-59 23:08.88 11:34/M
4 Lisa Appleby 5111 59 F 2 55-59 24:40.26 12:20/M
5 Kim Zimmerman 5330 50 F 1 50-54 24:54.10 12:27/M
6 Scott Harding Jr 5251 19 M 1 19-24 24:54.64 12:27/M
7 Stewart Mcclelland 5277 63 M 1 60-64 24:59.63 12:30/M
8 Don Cade 5215 55 M 1 55-59 25:06.39 12:33/M
9 Ryan Becker 5205 46 M 1 45-49 25:18.30 12:39/M
10 Jessica Becker 5204 9 F 1 9-11 25:18.30 12:39/M
11 Sherry Obert Bedford PA 5144 64 F 1 60-64 25:39.89 12:50/M
12 Erin Eckhard 5631 41 F 1 40-44 25:50.10 12:55/M
13 Christy Nau Bellwood PA 5614 37 F 1 35-39 26:58.22 13:29/M
14 Kathy Woods 5615 65 F 1 65-69 27:17.15 13:39/M
15 Janis Miller 5279 58 F 3 55-59 28:03.84 14:02/M
16 Robert Conte Sr 5233 69 M 1 65-69 28:06.89 14:03/M
17 Kc Cardakli 5221 55 M 2 55-59 28:34.81 14:17/M
18 John Castellucci 5224 55 M 3 55-59 28:37.61 14:19/M
19 Tia Williams 5320 28 F 1 25-29 28:47.14 14:24/M
20 Linda Mueller 5657 56 F 4 55-59 28:49.90 14:25/M
21 Elena Mytrysak 2258 2 F 1 1- 5 29:21.27 14:41/M
22 Lilly Mytrysak 2253 4 F 2 1- 5 29:21.63 14:41/M
23 Lisa Vaughn 5314 49 F 1 45-49 29:28.13 14:44/M
24 Paul Figart 5239 70 M 1 70-99 29:37.49 14:49/M
25 Sarah Weakland 5317 12 F 1 12-14 29:43.15 14:52/M
26 Lori Stimer 5304 45 F 2 45-49 29:43.65 14:52/M
27 Sue Brower 5210 69 F 2 65-69 30:15.65 15:08/M
28 Beverly Kennedy 5271 63 F 2 60-64 30:16.65 15:08/M
29 Blaze Robenolt 5292 9 M 1 9-11 30:48.15 15:24/M
30 Lane Cassarly 5348 8 M 1 6- 8 30:48.85 15:24/M
31 Jen Cacciotti 5213 45 F 3 45-49 30:51.28 15:26/M
32 Matt Cacciotti 5214 44 M 1 40-44 30:51.65 15:26/M
33 Jackie Logue 5274 63 F 3 60-64 30:55.33 15:28/M
34 Nan Covert 5642 63 F 4 60-64 30:55.90 15:28/M
35 Jane Gearhart 5245 65 F 3 65-69 30:59.79 15:30/M
36 John Gearhart 5246 65 M 2 65-69 30:59.80 15:30/M
37 William Obert Bedford PA 5334 72 M 2 70-99 31:06.12 15:33/M
38 Jessica Roland 5293 28 F 2 25-29 31:19.37 15:40/M
39 Brenda Lochner 5617 69 F 4 65-69 31:21.79 15:41/M
40 Marianne Kennedy 5612 59 F 5 55-59 31:21.99 15:41/M
41 Christopher Iachini 5265 16 M 1 15-18 31:25.87 15:43/M
42 Brooklyn Lambert 5272 10 F 2 9-11 31:36.86 15:48/M
43 Christine Baughman 5169 45 F 4 45-49 31:37.66 15:49/M
44 Bonnie Smith 5237 73 F 1 70-99 31:38.68 15:49/M
45 Vincent Capone 5219 43 M 2 40-44 31:47.41 15:54/M
46 Sage Capone 5218 10 F 3 9-11 31:47.66 15:54/M
47 Marmie Pheasant 5287 83 F 2 70-99 32:00.47 16:00/M
48 Alfred Godissart 5248 60 M 2 60-64 32:09.65 16:05/M
49 Brenda Fix 5243 48 F 5 45-49 32:10.89 16:05/M
50 Paul Vaughn 5315 50 M 1 50-54 32:41.59 16:21/M
51 Scott Harding 5250 46 M 2 45-49 32:55.90 16:28/M
52 Emily Altmanshafer 5659 20 F 1 19-24 32:59.80 16:30/M
53 Stephan Fix 5244 55 M 4 55-59 32:59.91 16:30/M
54 Becky Lardieri 5632 58 F 6 55-59 33:06.93 16:33/M
55 Amanda Kopriva Hollidaysburg PA 5650 30 F 1 30-34 33:08.66 16:34/M
56 Dave Miller Hollidaysburg PA 5649 59 M 5 55-59 33:08.66 16:34/M
57 Max Yeager 5327 9 M 2 9-11 33:11.91 16:36/M
58 Jude Capone 5217 9 M 3 9-11 33:12.27 16:36/M
59 Kaylyn Yeager 5325 19 F 2 19-24 33:18.82 16:39/M
60 Dan Baughman 5202 39 M 1 35-39 33:26.91 16:43/M
61 Sawyer Baughman 5203 8 M 2 6- 8 33:27.16 16:44/M
62 Aiden Miller 5338 13 M 1 12-14 33:47.36 16:54/M
63 Matthew Miller 5336 42 M 3 40-44 33:47.77 16:54/M
64 Annette Godissart 5249 56 F 7 55-59 33:51.25 16:56/M
65 Al Godissart 5247 83 M 3 70-99 33:51.66 16:56/M
66 Moira Miller 5337 12 F 2 12-14 33:55.34 16:58/M
67 Belinda Filer 5241 49 F 6 45-49 34:00.41 17:00/M
68 Lilly Gochnour 5639 8 F 1 6- 8 34:05.74 17:03/M
69 Fusun Cardakli 5220 55 F 8 55-59 34:06.15 17:03/M
70 Ella Heverly 5253 9 F 4 9-11 34:06.16 17:03/M
71 Sophie Heverly 5255 7 F 2 6- 8 34:08.60 17:04/M
72 Betsy Ellis 5238 61 F 5 60-64 34:09.16 17:05/M
73 Casey Hartman Altoona PA 5349 31 F 2 30-34 34:10.41 17:05/M
74 Ava Mayer 5622 12 F 3 12-14 34:26.91 17:13/M
75 Bob Franks 5662 53 M 2 50-54 34:30.37 17:15/M
76 Jordan Franks 2257 27 M 1 25-29 34:32.37 17:16/M
77 Ben Yeager 5323 45 M 3 45-49 34:36.16 17:18/M
78 Kelly Yeager 5326 46 F 7 45-49 34:36.16 17:18/M
79 Christine Capone 5216 44 F 2 40-44 34:36.40 17:18/M
80 Danielle Snyder 2256 27 F 3 25-29 34:38.66 17:19/M
81 Avery Cox 5234 11 F 5 9-11 34:49.66 17:25/M
82 Jennifer Cox 5235 39 F 2 35-39 34:50.16 17:25/M
83 Jennifer Crawford 5664 47 F 8 45-49 34:58.41 17:29/M
84 Karly Gochnour 5638 5 F 3 1- 5 34:59.47 17:30/M
85 Angela Gochnour 5637 36 F 3 35-39 34:59.88 17:30/M
86 Patricia Hite 5258 62 F 6 60-64 35:00.66 17:30/M
87 William Crawford 5663 49 M 4 45-49 35:02.16 17:31/M
88 Caryn Soisson-Britton 5300 48 F 9 45-49 35:23.73 17:42/M
89 Don Britton 5208 48 M 5 45-49 35:24.14 17:42/M
90 Evelyn Collins 5229 9 F 6 9-11 35:29.61 17:45/M
91 James Seymour 5297 8 M 3 6- 8 35:32.16 17:46/M
92 Justin Collins 5230 42 M 4 40-44 35:32.41 17:46/M
93 Nick Seymour 5298 7 M 4 6- 8 35:35.41 17:48/M
94 Chris Seymour 5296 43 M 5 40-44 35:35.53 17:48/M
95 Sarah Seymour 5299 40 F 3 40-44 35:45.98 17:53/M
96 Nia Collins 5231 7 F 3 6- 8 35:49.54 17:55/M
97 Trina Collins 5232 42 F 4 40-44 35:50.75 17:55/M
98 Emma Wessner 1018 4 F 4 1- 5 36:06.69 18:03/M
99 Lori yeager 5616 47 F 10 45-49 36:07.88 18:04/M
100 Courtney Paul-Wessner 5282 38 F 4 35-39 36:09.12 18:05/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 John Wessner 1043 39 M 2 35-39 36:10.12 18:05/M
102 Bert Altmanslofer 5658 59 F 9 55-59 36:14.39 18:07/M
103 Lindsey Clapper 5344 31 F 3 30-34 36:24.83 18:12/M
104 Catherine Foor 5636 59 F 10 55-59 36:27.73 18:14/M
105 Haleigh Zeiders 5329 21 F 3 19-24 36:28.41 18:14/M
106 Debbie Zeiders 5328 51 F 2 50-54 36:28.92 18:14/M
107 Jessica Cassarly Hollidaysburg PA 5347 40 F 5 40-44 36:34.90 18:17/M
108 Kylene Iachini 5267 18 F 1 15-18 36:57.41 18:29/M
109 Chris Iachini 5264 42 M 6 40-44 37:01.58 18:31/M
110 Kathleen Iachini 5266 38 F 5 35-39 37:02.16 18:31/M
111 Adella Melotti 5278 68 F 5 65-69 37:09.13 18:35/M
112 Jan Dunlap 5340 67 F 6 65-69 37:10.15 18:35/M
113 Renee Figart 5240 70 F 3 70-99 37:10.56 18:35/M
114 Dave Dunlap 5339 67 M 3 65-69 37:10.58 18:35/M
115 Shannon Russell 5295 29 F 4 25-29 37:14.88 18:37/M
116 Neil Heverly 5254 38 M 3 35-39 37:19.30 18:40/M
117 Kailey Bilek 5628 15 F 2 15-18 37:56.17 18:58/M
118 Abigail Bevan 5633 7 F 4 6- 8 37:56.17 18:58/M
119 Adrienne Bilek 5630 41 F 6 40-44 38:07.59 19:04/M
120 Sophia Hicks 5256 8 F 5 6- 8 38:07.60 19:04/M
121 John Hovenstine 5263 63 M 3 60-64 38:08.17 19:04/M
122 Ryann Pratt 5627 47 M 6 45-49 38:09.29 19:05/M
123 Scott Ballarotto 5139 41 M 7 40-44 38:44.85 19:22/M
124 Brandon Zitsch 5331 26 M 2 25-29 38:51.35 19:26/M
125 Michelle Zitsch 5332 52 F 3 50-54 38:51.74 19:26/M
126 Robert Zitsch 5333 49 M 7 45-49 38:53.37 19:27/M
127 Cathy Castellucci 5223 58 F 11 55-59 39:09.48 19:35/M
128 Wesley Baumgartner 5343 12 M 2 12-14 39:21.27 19:41/M
129 Donna Quarry 5290 81 F 4 70-99 39:28.67 19:44/M
130 Matt Karabinos 5268 32 M 1 30-34 39:33.44 19:47/M
131 Schawnee Karabinos 5269 34 F 4 30-34 39:33.64 19:47/M
132 Austin Beachum 5626 14 M 3 12-14 39:45.92 19:53/M
133 Garrett Baumgartner 5342 14 M 4 12-14 39:46.14 19:53/M
134 Tracy Beachum 5625 40 F 7 40-44 39:58.16 19:59/M
135 Carissa Baumgartner 5341 42 F 8 40-44 39:58.97 19:59/M
136 Melissa Coho 5228 41 F 9 40-44 40:20.93 20:10/M
137 Mary Coho 5227 64 F 7 60-64 40:21.15 20:11/M
138 Emily Stiles-Krug 5303 26 F 5 25-29 40:33.17 20:17/M
139 Kelly Stiles 5302 51 F 4 50-54 40:33.17 20:17/M
140 Genny Catina 5225 79 F 5 70-99 40:34.38 20:17/M
141 Barbara Rupert 5294 74 F 6 70-99 40:40.65 20:20/M
142 Jacki White 5319 39 F 6 35-39 40:42.42 20:21/M
143 Eli Peteuil 5284 14 M 5 12-14 40:42.89 20:21/M
144 Brenda Quarry 5289 59 F 12 55-59 40:51.45 20:26/M
145 Heather Peteuil 5285 44 F 10 40-44 40:55.67 20:28/M
146 Olivia Peteuil 5286 18 F 3 15-18 41:02.68 20:31/M
147 Chris Peteuil 5283 45 M 8 45-49 41:02.74 20:31/M
148 Elizabeth Harris 5252 24 F 4 19-24 41:03.79 20:32/M
149 Vania Ferry 5623 42 F 11 40-44 41:12.17 20:36/M
150 Riley Millett 5280 5 M 1 1- 5 41:21.18 20:41/M
151 Steve Bartello 5140 50 M 3 50-54 41:33.17 20:47/M
152 Tiffany Bartello 5168 44 F 12 40-44 41:33.60 20:47/M
153 Nick Recchia 5653 36 M 4 35-39 41:50.91 20:55/M
154 Lindsey Recchia 5651 33 F 5 30-34 41:51.68 20:56/M
155 Wendy Reed 5291 49 F 11 45-49 42:00.43 21:00/M
156 Jane Thompson 5312 74 F 7 70-99 42:00.94 21:00/M
157 Edward Carothers 5222 53 M 4 50-54 42:11.42 21:06/M
158 Megan Butterbaaugh 5212 34 F 6 30-34 42:34.43 21:17/M
159 Carson Pratt 5629 12 M 6 12-14 42:41.57 21:21/M
160 Laura Bevan 5635 41 F 13 40-44 42:41.80 21:21/M
161 Harry Bevan 5634 5 M 2 1- 5 42:42.93 21:21/M
162 Janet Hoover 5260 62 F 8 60-64 42:50.78 21:25/M
163 Anita Hoover 5259 58 F 13 55-59 42:51.61 21:26/M
164 Scott Hoover 5262 63 M 4 60-64 42:51.81 21:26/M
165 Russell Hoover 5261 63 M 5 60-64 42:53.43 21:27/M
166 Rose Roub 5641 57 F 14 55-59 43:48.43 21:54/M
167 Vanessa Britton 5209 32 F 7 30-34 44:39.83 22:20/M
168 Marilyn Albert 5101 53 F 5 50-54 44:39.83 22:20/M
169 Terry Jordan 5644 45 M 9 45-49 44:56.12 22:28/M
170 Alicia Lombardo 5643 49 F 12 45-49 44:58.68 22:29/M
171 Carter Jordan 5645 6 M 5 6- 8 44:59.23 22:30/M
172 Heather Thomas 5308 43 F 14 40-44 46:45.18 23:23/M
173 Mike Stephens 5301 40 M 8 40-44 46:45.59 23:23/M
174 Kelly Munly Altoona PA 5654 45 F 13 45-49 46:47.88 23:24/M
175 Rick Munly 5655 69 M 4 65-69 46:49.69 23:25/M