ALLDERDICE DRAGON 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
May 19, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Isaiah White 997 16 M 1 14-19 19:02.7 6:08/M
2 Benjamin Cummings 405 18 M 2 14-19 19:10.7 6:11/M
3 Dan Holland 108 50 M 1 50-59 19:17.9 6:13/M
4 Eric Rohrer 972 17 M 3 14-19 19:27.4 6:16/M
5 Jonathan Barnhisel 284 15 M 4 14-19 19:30.2 6:17/M
6 Aleff Teshome 992 14 M 5 14-19 19:36.3 6:19/M
7 Yoel Tamar 988 14 M 6 14-19 19:39.4 6:20/M
8 William Ganger 419 16 M 7 14-19 21:00.7 6:46/M
9 Ignacio Cuevas 404 18 M 8 14-19 21:04.8 6:48/M
10 Ian Blumberg 269 16 M 9 14-19 21:46.4 7:01/M
11 Floyd Nichols 299 22 M 1 20-29 22:16.6 7:11/M
12 Cheyenne Noble 267 34 F 1 30-39 22:37.0 7:18/M
13 Billy Kowalkowski 259 12 M 1 11-13 22:41.9 7:19/M
14 Greg Baruhisel 283 49 M 1 40-49 22:48.4 7:21/M
15 Lance Davidson 406 36 M 1 30-39 23:02.4 7:26/M
16 Kate Goldhaber 423 40 F 1 40-49 23:06.9 7:27/M
17 Mary Eagle 410 13 F 1 11-13 23:25.4 7:33/M
18 Delia Brown 330 12 F 2 11-13 23:42.3 7:39/M
19 Nathan Meyers 960 23 M 2 20-29 23:45.8 7:40/M
20 Ella Shorkey 981 14 F 1 14-19 23:49.7 7:41/M
21 Marcelle Minutolo 289 8 F 1 1-10 24:17.3 7:50/M
22 Kayla Weinberg 268 11 F 3 11-13 24:45.3 7:59/M
23 Matt Glunt 422 34 M 2 30-39 24:46.4 7:59/M
24 Ted Schroeder 977 47 M 2 40-49 24:54.6 8:02/M
25 Wendy King 443 43 F 2 40-49 24:56.9 8:03/M
26 Jacob Shorkey 982 11 M 2 11-13 25:02.9 8:05/M
27 Lincoln Irwin 261 17 M 10 14-19 25:26.2 8:12/M
28 Robert Schamus 975 55 M 2 50-59 25:32.4 8:14/M
29 Ivy Graham 426 29 F 1 20-29 25:49.2 8:20/M
30 Alex Lauver Jefferson Hills PA 447 8 M 1 1-10 25:56.6 8:22/M
31 Ananda Minutolo 290 11 F 4 11-13 26:04.6 8:25/M
32 Jack Malen 102 9 M 2 1-10 26:06.4 8:25/M
33 Jon Malen 105 40 M 3 40-49 26:08.9 8:26/M
34 Tom Nelson 965 16 M 11 14-19 26:14.5 8:28/M
35 Sarah Ross 296 45 F 3 40-49 26:23.7 8:31/M
36 Beckett Wills 999 10 M 3 1-10 26:24.2 8:31/M
37 Jaelle Freeman 415 15 F 2 14-19 26:28.1 8:32/M
38 Luke Chinman 334 16 M 12 14-19 26:29.3 8:33/M
39 Sammy Tobias 292 10 M 4 1-10 26:45.2 8:38/M
40 Ilene Tobias 291 41 F 4 40-49 26:45.5 8:38/M
41 Adam Tobias 293 40 M 4 40-49 26:46.1 8:38/M
42 Casey Dill 408 51 M 3 50-59 26:49.4 8:39/M
43 Joel Brown 331 47 M 5 40-49 27:10.8 8:46/M
44 Zachary Coffey 400 11 M 3 11-13 27:17.0 8:48/M
45 Hal Coffey 340 45 M 6 40-49 27:18.5 8:48/M
46 Shannon Ewing 106 44 F 5 40-49 27:29.3 8:52/M
47 Mehmet Meric Isgenc 438 26 M 3 20-29 27:42.5 8:56/M
48 Allison Burns 271 33 F 2 30-39 27:47.6 8:58/M
49 Steve Carney 273 25 M 4 20-29 27:47.8 8:58/M
50 Kaela Freeman 416 13 F 5 11-13 27:53.4 9:00/M
51 Cheryl Telmer 990 56 F 1 50-59 27:58.8 9:01/M
52 Dennis Jett 441 73 M 1 70-99 28:23.6 9:09/M
53 Maritza Carhuaslla 333 38 F 3 30-39 28:35.5 9:13/M
54 Laurence Landis 446 61 M 1 60-69 28:40.8 9:15/M
55 Matt Spagna 985 39 M 3 30-39 28:47.0 9:17/M
56 Sima Reinherz 288 11 F 6 11-13 28:53.0 9:19/M
57 Greg Slota 282 42 M 7 40-49 28:58.6 9:21/M
58 Armand Gutierrez 432 8 M 5 1-10 29:02.2 9:22/M
59 Matthew Chinman 335 50 M 4 50-59 29:11.5 9:25/M
60 Ken Segel 266 52 M 5 50-59 29:11.8 9:25/M
61 Henry Willis 300 47 M 8 40-49 29:12.1 9:25/M
62 Emma Malkin 450 16 F 3 14-19 29:27.8 9:30/M
63 Alex Levandoski 258 29 M 5 20-29 29:41.9 9:35/M
64 Danielle Deemer 270 43 F 6 40-49 29:57.8 9:40/M
65 Eli Coffey 338 11 M 4 11-13 30:07.9 9:43/M
66 Chris Telmer 991 55 M 6 50-59 30:39.3 9:53/M
67 Luke Peralta 107 12 M 5 11-13 30:40.8 9:54/M
68 Aaron Sobol 109 48 M 9 40-49 30:42.8 9:54/M
69 Anne Jennings 440 33 F 4 30-39 30:43.9 9:55/M
70 James McCoy 958 38 M 4 30-39 30:45.0 9:55/M
71 Tabitha Kurzweg 445 13 F 7 11-13 30:58.2 9:59/M
72 Sophia Bovier 329 14 F 4 14-19 31:01.0 10:00/M
73 Scott Hagley 435 43 M 10 40-49 31:11.4 10:04/M
74 Hannah Hagley 434 14 F 5 14-19 31:11.7 10:04/M
75 McKenna Donahue 409 12 F 8 11-13 31:25.1 10:08/M
76 Fletcher Mowry 961 9 M 6 1-10 31:26.7 10:08/M
77 Mario Oliverio 967 51 M 7 50-59 31:42.1 10:14/M
78 Naomi Kurzweg 444 16 F 6 14-19 31:52.0 10:17/M
79 Jeffrey Tienes 279 33 M 5 30-39 31:56.0 10:18/M
80 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 32:40.2 10:32/M
81 Tahara Reinherz 286 13 F 9 11-13 32:40.4 10:32/M
82 Nathanial Chinman 336 13 M 6 11-13 33:12.5 10:43/M
83 Ozgun Elci 414 28 M 6 20-29 33:13.7 10:43/M
84 Tijana Slepcev 983 16 F 7 14-19 33:28.0 10:48/M
85 Izzy Graham 427 16 F 8 14-19 33:28.2 10:48/M
86 Jennifer Ganger 418 48 F 7 40-49 33:30.8 10:48/M
87 Lawson Beichner 265 8 M 7 1-10 33:36.5 10:50/M
88 Matt Kurzweg 275 49 M 11 40-49 33:43.4 10:53/M
89 Pete Kurzweg 278 36 M 6 30-39 33:43.8 10:53/M
90 Patrick Shiner 980 30 M 7 30-39 33:44.3 10:53/M
91 Chris Beichner 295 40 M 12 40-49 33:44.9 10:53/M
92 Holly Eidinger 413 40 F 8 40-49 33:53.9 10:56/M
93 Rie Lauver Jefferson Hills PA 448 36 F 5 30-39 34:03.4 10:59/M
94 Rachel Karp 262 30 F 6 30-39 34:13.8 11:02/M
95 Jefferson White 263 29 M 7 20-29 34:15.0 11:03/M
96 Wakeel Abdullah Jr 324 10 M 8 1-10 34:51.1 11:15/M
97 Jameson Cooley 402 10 M 9 1-10 34:52.2 11:15/M
98 Pyda Berchner 294 6 F 2 1-10 34:52.6 11:15/M
99 Valerie Beichner 264 37 F 7 30-39 34:53.4 11:15/M
100 Lauren Spagna 984 38 F 8 30-39 35:20.7 11:24/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Sarah Galusha 417 50 F 2 50-59 35:25.6 11:25/M
102 Sara Goodkind 298 47 F 9 40-49 35:26.0 11:26/M
103 David Mroz 962 8 M 10 1-10 35:50.1 11:34/M
104 Kelly Mroz 963 37 F 9 30-39 35:51.4 11:34/M
105 Theresa Schroeder 978 45 F 10 40-49 36:19.8 11:43/M
106 Ben Malen 103 7 M 11 1-10 36:20.4 11:43/M
107 O’Shea Jackson 439 10 M 12 1-10 36:21.7 11:44/M
108 Amy Malen 104 41 F 11 40-49 36:23.1 11:44/M
109 Lisa Giardina 420 30 F 10 30-39 36:25.6 11:45/M
110 Denis Glunt 421 73 M 2 70-99 36:28.5 11:46/M
111 Brian Wilhite 998 44 M 13 40-49 36:38.1 11:49/M
112 Tina Day 407 45 F 12 40-49 36:42.6 11:50/M
113 Danielle Kowalkowski 260 50 F 3 50-59 37:04.7 11:57/M
114 Sarah Muelle 101 39 F 11 30-39 37:33.5 12:07/M
115 Noah Peralta 968 9 M 13 1-10 38:01.9 12:16/M
116 Patrick Sennot 297 23 M 8 20-29 38:23.7 12:23/M
117 Kerianne Hensen 285 22 F 2 20-29 38:26.3 12:24/M
118 Phineas Regan 970 7 M 14 1-10 38:51.1 12:32/M
119 Sara Magil 449 38 F 12 30-39 38:54.4 12:33/M
120 Kate Rush 974 34 F 13 30-39 39:03.6 12:36/M
121 Shari Rogal 971 39 F 14 30-39 39:50.6 12:51/M
122 Sam N 964 9 M 15 1-10 39:51.8 12:51/M
123 Johnny Patrus 280 71 M 3 70-99 41:34.1 13:25/M
124 Cat Cannon 272 30 F 15 30-39 43:26.0 14:01/M
125 Robert Graham 428 58 M 8 50-59 44:42.4 14:25/M
126 Lucas Ehmann 412 43 M 14 40-49 45:08.3 14:34/M
127 Robert Banks 325 68 M 2 60-69 47:57.5 15:28/M
128 Vicky Fullea 281 66 F 1 60-69