BETTIS CORP. 5K
May 11, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Final Team Results
Team - CCT Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 1:02:52.54
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 761 Charlie Janini CCT M 2 2 18:25.94 18:25.94
2 794 Dustin Niehenke CCT M 4 6 19:48.30 38:14.24
3 838 Maureen Underhill CCT F 37 43 24:38.30 1:02:52.54
4 638 Matt Conner CCT M 42 85 25:18.14 1:28:10.68
5 643 Emily Conner CCT F 43 128 25:18.90 1:53:29.58
6 714 Brian Gullekson CCT M 54 182 26:44.15 2:20:13.73
7 689 Marcus Faber CCT M 65 247 28:31.17 2:48:44.90
8 685 Michael Dukovic CCT M 88 335 31:25.39 3:20:10.29
9 778 Sarah Lorang CCT F 98 433 34:33.69 3:54:43.98
10 751 Jim Harry CCT M 99 532 34:47.22 4:29:31.20
11 752 Katherine Holter CCT F 107 639 44:42.20 5:14:13.40
Team - SES Finish Position - 2
Team Score (times): 1:09:22.02
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 552 Nick Arthur SES M 17 17 22:23.66 22:23.66
2 814 Ken Pryke SES M 21 38 23:09.84 45:33.50
3 573 Steven Baker SES M 28 66 23:48.52 1:09:22.02
Team - FRE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (times): 1:09:32.58
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 819 Austin Saint-Vincent FRE M 7 7 20:21.17 20:21.17
2 656 Mark Dorn FRE M 34 41 24:28.27 44:49.44
3 772 Adrian Leandro FRE M 38 79 24:43.14 1:09:32.58
4 806 Scott Oberlitner FRE M 40 119 25:00.14 1:34:32.72
5 622 Joe Byrne FRE M 41 160 25:00.64 1:59:33.36
Team - CM Finish Position - 4
Team Score (times): 1:09:33.06
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 843 Kevin White CM M 1 1 18:10.94 18:10.94
2 572 Don Ausec CM M 45 46 25:23.43 43:34.37
3 841 Andrew Voigt CM M 47 93 25:58.69 1:09:33.06
4 620 Kristen Bobuk CM F 49 142 26:27.61 1:36:00.67
5 834 Merrie Tilton CM F 68 210 28:45.17 2:04:45.84
Team - SSP Finish Position - 5
Team Score (times): 1:10:33.24
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 821 Virinder Sandhu SSP M 6 6 19:56.50 19:56.50
2 766 David King SSP M 15 21 22:18.27 42:14.77
3 771 Shaina Landress (Blunt) SSP F 63 84 28:18.47 1:10:33.24
Team - PML Finish Position - 6
Team Score (times): 1:10:42.40
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 621 John Brockenbrough PML M 3 3 19:35.72 19:35.72
2 827 Eric Sload PML M 16 19 22:22.54 41:58.26
3 756 Larry Irr PML M 67 86 28:44.14 1:10:42.40
Team - RSS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (times): 1:11:17.15
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 835 Michael Uhl RSS M 18 18 22:37.40 22:37.40
2 784 Brian Marx RSS M 22 40 23:18.84 45:56.24
3 726 Shane Hallett RSS M 44 84 25:20.91 1:11:17.15
Team - BE Finish Position - 8
Team Score (times): 1:15:07.67
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 765 Brian Joslin BE M 26 26 23:43.96 23:43.96
2 754 John Ilich BE M 32 58 24:23.93 48:07.89
3 808 Ron Pfeifer BE M 55 113 26:59.78 1:15:07.67
4 839 Steven Varacalli BE M 103 216 36:13.94 1:51:21.61
Team - NTS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (times): 1:17:57.29
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 831 Donald Stump NTS M 25 25 23:37.16 23:37.16
2 785 Brandon Marzec NTS M 31 56 24:18.75 47:55.91
3 637 Charles Cohen NTS M 78 134 30:01.38 1:17:57.29
4 830 Susan Stuckey NTS F 80 214 30:15.15 1:48:12.44
Team - FPP Finish Position - 10
Team Score (times): 1:20:16.09
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 850 Tyrell Yoder FPP M 20 20 22:56.57 22:56.57
2 851 Jack York FPP M 24 44 23:31.23 46:27.80
3 688 Annalee Faber FPP F 96 140 33:48.29 1:20:16.09
Team - RT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 647 Ken Czuprynski RT M 11 11 21:01.98 21:01.98
Team - SD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 696 Samuel Gallo SD M 91 91 32:03.85 32:03.85
Team - ER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 763 Jote Jinfessa ER M 29 29 24:01.82 24:01.82
Team - FS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 813 Bob Poydence FS M 102 102 36:03.10 36:03.10
Team - IT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 790 Kurt Miller IT M 33 33 24:27.65 24:27.65
Team - FNT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 773 Manny Lebita FNT M 36 36 24:32.91 24:32.91
Team - SFS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 692 Eric Falconer SFS M 62 62 28:15.63 28:15.63
Team - KLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 823 John Schell KLS M 90 90 31:50.90 31:50.90
Team - LEG Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 633 Eric Carelli LEG M 92 92 32:07.12 32:07.12
Team - BC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 788 Lauren Michaelson BC F 69 69 29:13.49 29:13.49
Team - SP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 695 Justin Fleischmann SP M 9 9 20:52.99 20:52.99
2 842 Jeff Weiss SP M 23 32 23:21.39 44:14.38
Team - BP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 828 Reuben Smith BP M 5 5 19:51.74 19:51.74
2 793 David Mozeik BP M 82 87 30:24.90 50:16.64
Team - CMI Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 777 Andrew Lopatka CMI M 13 13 21:45.23 21:45.23
2 845 Kevin Wilson CMI M 93 106 33:08.10 54:53.33
Team - FDP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 770 Alex Landress FDP M 81 81 30:19.83 30:19.83
2 578 William Blakeslee FDP M 84 165 30:38.59 1:00:58.42