BTA XC INVITE DEVELOPMENTAL
August 24, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
SEELOS ACADEMY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 45:39.78 Average Time: 9:07.96
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 858 Caroline Sell 1 1 8:37.79 8:37.79 0:00.00
2 853 Anne Puhalla 2 3 8:38.64 17:16.43 0:00.85
3 859 Madeline Sell 4 7 9:15.46 26:31.89 0:37.67
4 847 Lily Narvett 8 15 9:22.16 35:54.05 0:44.37
5 805 Annaliese Duchi 14 29 9:45.73 45:39.78 1:07.94
6 834 Kaitlyn Lindenfelser 30 59 10:42.16 56:21.94 2:04.37
7 842 Lexie Miller 35 94 10:56.80 1:07:18.74 2:19.01
8 862 Gina Talarico More Than 7 11:00.12 1:18:18.86 2:22.33
9 808 Alina Dudkowski More Than 7 11:46.13 1:30:04.99 3:08.34
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 49:05.44 Average Time: 9:49.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 36 Lila Miros 10 10 9:40.62 9:40.62 0:00.00
2 49 Emily Stevens 11 21 9:40.81 19:21.43 0:00.19
3 38 Kaylie Mitchell 15 36 9:51.23 29:12.66 0:10.61
4 52 Caroline Tatar 16 52 9:55.48 39:08.14 0:14.86
5 53 Macy Thiel 17 69 9:57.30 49:05.44 0:16.68
6 23 Callie Kandravy 22 91 10:07.49 59:12.93 0:26.87
7 51 Avery Straub 26 117 10:31.52 1:09:44.45 0:50.90
8 35 Leah Miros More Than 7 10:36.49 1:20:20.94 0:55.87
9 29 Tess Martin More Than 7 10:44.56 1:31:05.50 1:03.94
10 17 Annalise Good More Than 7 11:06.12 1:42:11.62 1:25.50
11 28 Lila Martin More Than 7 11:55.48 1:54:07.10 2:14.86
12 47 Ella Shapiro More Than 7 12:46.47 2:06:53.57 3:05.85
13 26 Alaina Long More Than 7 13:03.60 2:19:57.17 3:22.98
14 19 Beckley Haught More Than 7 14:04.81 2:34:01.98 4:24.19
ST THOMAS MORE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 49:15.43 Average Time: 9:51.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 762 Madison Fellin 3 3 8:48.41 8:48.41 0:00.00
2 766 Molly Mcgrath 12 15 9:44.50 18:32.91 0:56.09
3 790 Amber Wittkopp 13 28 9:45.55 28:18.46 0:57.14
4 769 Fiona Oneill 25 53 10:23.18 38:41.64 1:34.77
5 759 Elizabeth Delach 27 80 10:33.79 49:15.43 1:45.38
6 758 Francesca Dambrogio 28 108 10:39.30 59:54.73 1:50.89
7 775 Hannah Ripley 29 137 10:41.74 1:10:36.47 1:53.33
8 785 Averie Tatko More Than 7 10:47.47 1:21:23.94 1:59.06
9 782 Faith Simon More Than 7 11:11.10 1:32:35.04 2:22.69
10 779 Liliana Silvis More Than 7 11:36.15 1:44:11.19 2:47.74
11 780 Nora Silvis More Than 7 11:37.56 1:55:48.75 2:49.15
12 778 Gemma Silvis More Than 7 11:59.97 2:07:48.72 3:11.56
13 773 Evalina Pesci More Than 7 12:24.30 2:20:13.02 3:35.89
14 756 Lauren Daley More Than 7 12:30.61 2:32:43.63 3:42.20
15 793 Genevieve Young More Than 7 12:32.32 2:45:15.95 3:43.91
16 789 Jennifer Wilson More Than 7 13:32.61 2:58:48.56 4:44.20
17 765 Samantha Hinkofer More Than 7 13:41.22 3:12:29.78 4:52.81
18 776 Autumn Schidlmeier More Than 7 16:40.80 3:29:10.58 7:52.39
ST. KILIAN Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 50:50.42 Average Time: 10:10.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 724 Riley Kontul 5 5 9:15.54 9:15.54 0:00.00
2 742 Aislyn Schessler 9 14 9:40.20 18:55.74 0:24.66
3 709 Erin Burke 23 37 10:08.92 29:04.66 0:53.38
4 733 Anna Morris 32 69 10:49.30 39:53.96 1:33.76
5 728 Payton Mcelravy 34 103 10:56.46 50:50.42 1:40.92
6 747 Macaria Stall 37 140 11:34.52 1:02:24.94 2:18.98
7 750 Addison Thiel 42 182 12:08.10 1:14:33.04 2:52.56
8 753 Anna Wishart More Than 7 12:12.55 1:26:45.59 2:57.01
9 714 Brielle Colafella More Than 7 12:15.19 1:39:00.78 2:59.65
10 729 Leilani Mckee More Than 7 12:27.97 1:51:28.75 3:12.43
11 752 Isabella Windfelder More Than 7 13:10.30 2:04:39.05 3:54.76
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 52:37.63 Average Time: 10:31.53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 612 Chelsea Geyer 6 6 9:16.60 9:16.60 0:00.00
2 616 Jocelyn Long 7 13 9:19.72 18:36.32 0:03.12
3 637 Eve Wrabley 20 33 10:05.51 28:41.83 0:48.91
4 607 Abby Diamond 39 72 11:38.99 40:20.82 2:22.39
5 621 Kathryn Rechtorik 44 116 12:16.81 52:37.63 3:00.21
6 609 Brooklyn Elsesser 52 168 13:43.46 1:06:21.09 4:26.86
7 624 Hailey Robinson 54 222 13:48.31 1:20:09.40 4:31.71
ALPHA Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 54:28.90 Average Time: 10:53.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 667 Kate Mulzet 18 18 9:57.89 9:57.89 0:00.00
2 663 Morgan Kane 19 37 9:58.53 19:56.42 0:00.64
3 664 Tessa Liberati 24 61 10:11.55 30:07.97 0:13.66
4 671 Haley Wozetek 40 101 11:46.34 41:54.31 1:48.45
5 668 Samantha Oeler 47 148 12:34.59 54:28.90 2:36.70
6 656 Reagan Bayne 51 199 13:40.81 1:08:09.71 3:42.92
7 537 Violet Kelman 55 254 13:52.20 1:22:01.91 3:54.31
8 535 Ainsley Kelman More Than 7 13:59.31 1:36:01.22 4:01.42
ST GREGORY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times): 58:53.30 Average Time: 11:46.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 979 Emily Harmanos 33 33 10:51.30 10:51.30 0:00.00
2 982 Abigail Mcclellan 38 71 11:37.78 22:29.08 0:46.48
3 899 Alexis Birchok 41 112 11:47.55 34:16.63 0:56.25
4 975 Chloe Boosel 43 155 12:15.80 46:32.43 1:24.50
5 984 Sara Palmer 45 200 12:20.87 58:53.30 1:29.57
6 985 Lydia Pierce 46 246 12:21.65 1:11:14.95 1:30.35
7 900 Emily Birchok 48 294 13:02.80 1:24:17.75 2:11.50
SSPP Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times): 1:01:25.54 Average Time: 12:17.11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 873 Vivienne Goshen 21 21 10:07.29 10:07.29 0:00.00
2 872 Jules Goshen 31 52 10:43.37 20:50.66 0:36.08
3 877 Michelle Grayson 49 101 13:22.72 34:13.38 3:15.43
4 897 Trystin Walsh 50 151 13:26.60 47:39.98 3:19.31
5 868 Georgie Bowles 53 204 13:45.56 1:01:25.54 3:38.27
NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 266 Team Score (times): 1:19:06.60 Average Time: 15:49.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 644 Peyton Hunt 36 36 11:19.64 11:19.64 0:00.00
2 649 Frankie Pickell 56 92 14:35.81 25:55.45 3:16.17
3 639 Taylor Bridge 57 149 14:36.75 40:32.20 3:17.11
4 655 Kiera Trunick 58 207 17:28.57 58:00.77 6:08.93
5 650 Sophia Roberts 59 266 21:05.83 1:19:06.60 9:46.19
GET FIT FAMILIES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 602 Siena Varlotta Less Than 5 8:32.50 8:32.50 0:00.00
2 87 Addison Franchek Less Than 5 10:39.51 19:12.01 2:07.01
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 697 Molly Gaunter Less Than 5 11:32.29 11:32.29 0:00.00
2 689 Maggie Carroll Less Than 5 12:37.53 24:09.82 1:05.24
3 693 Emergy Feczko Less Than 5 13:10.90 37:20.72 1:38.61
ST ELIZABETH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 675 Valentina Enos Less Than 5 9:18.10 9:18.10 0:00.00
2 686 Giada Scuillo Less Than 5 9:20.95 18:39.05 0:02.85
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 62 Chloe Dorcy Less Than 5 10:56.45 10:56.45 0:00.00
2 61 Cameron Dorcy Less Than 5 11:33.29 22:29.74 0:36.84
3 58 Leslie Best Less Than 5 13:22.72 35:52.46 2:26.27
4 67 Reagan Large Less Than 5 13:27.82 49:20.28 2:31.37