BTA XC INVITE VARSITY
August 24, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
ST THOMAS MORE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 59:41.26 Average Time: 11:56.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 556 Ryan Pajak 1 1 9:33.46 9:33.46 0:00.00
2 554 Matthew Lonergan 3 4 11:17.24 20:50.70 1:43.78
3 528 Archer Mueller 13 17 12:37.36 33:28.06 3:03.90
4 557 Noah Young 16 33 12:46.00 46:14.06 3:12.54
5 553 Finn O'Neill 22 55 13:27.20 59:41.26 3:53.74
6 571 Matthew Gerber 33 88 15:12.69 1:14:53.95 5:39.23
7 555 Michael Murphy 36 124 15:30.13 1:30:24.08 5:56.67
8 558 Reed Farmerie More Than 7 16:17.95 1:46:42.03 6:44.49
9 527 Jacob Meyer More Than 7 16:18.35 2:03:00.38 6:44.89
10 529 Tommy Slowey More Than 7 17:37.16 2:20:37.54 8:03.70
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:03:49.84 Average Time: 12:45.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 46 Donnie Schubert 4 4 11:44.96 11:44.96 0:00.00
2 10 Cam Fettis 6 10 12:10.60 23:55.56 0:25.64
3 56 Joseph Waskiewicz 18 28 12:49.13 36:44.69 1:04.17
4 15 Ethan Gannon 20 48 13:12.93 49:57.62 1:27.97
5 7 John Caliguiri 25 73 13:52.22 1:03:49.84 2:07.26
6 55 Calvin Vento 26 99 13:55.87 1:17:45.71 2:10.91
7 6 Michael Bridgeman 35 134 15:22.69 1:33:08.40 3:37.73
8 25 Justin Katz More Than 7 15:30.72 1:48:39.12 3:45.76
9 54 Nolan Thiel More Than 7 16:15.10 2:04:54.22 4:30.14
ST KILIAN Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:04:30.17 Average Time: 12:54.03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 749 Eli Stofko 5 5 12:04.16 12:04.16 0:00.00
2 723 Justin Kontul 7 12 12:12.90 24:17.06 0:08.74
3 741 Tommy Schafale 9 21 12:17.17 36:34.23 0:13.01
4 722 Aidan Hicks 24 45 13:40.72 50:14.95 1:36.56
5 726 Anthony Kunsak 28 73 14:15.22 1:04:30.17 2:11.06
6 540 Robert Staresinic 32 105 15:04.95 1:19:35.12 3:00.79
7 719 Tyler Flynn 38 143 15:31.22 1:35:06.34 3:27.06
SEELOS ACADEMY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:07:26.84 Average Time: 13:29.37
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 832 Giacomo Lepore 2 2 11:14.18 11:14.18 0:00.00
2 810 Brody Dunn 11 13 12:24.71 23:38.89 1:10.53
3 804 Brendan Donnelly 21 34 13:22.91 37:01.80 2:08.73
4 845 Vincent Moncheck 30 64 14:54.22 51:56.02 3:40.04
5 844 Logan Mlecko 37 101 15:30.82 1:07:26.84 4:16.64
6 860 Andrew Stepanow 39 140 15:57.22 1:23:24.06 4:43.04
7 827 Thomas Kunz 41 181 16:42.62 1:40:06.68 5:28.44
8 854 Matthew Radermacher More Than 7 18:43.77 1:58:50.45 7:29.59
ST ELIZABETH Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:09:09.28 Average Time: 13:49.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 674 John Paul Andreola 8 8 12:16.46 12:16.46 0:00.00
2 681 Alex Liebman 15 23 12:44.64 25:01.10 0:28.18
3 683 Edward Richardson 19 42 12:56.25 37:57.35 0:39.79
4 679 Christoher Kirchner 27 69 14:08.21 52:05.56 1:51.75
5 680 Charlie Lavrinc 42 111 17:03.72 1:09:09.28 4:47.26
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:08:35.83 Average Time: 13:43.17
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 628 Ian Stanton 10 10 12:21.46 12:21.46 0:00.00
2 618 Grayson Mizuk 17 27 12:46.87 25:08.33 0:25.41
3 634 Brady Wolff 23 50 13:27.40 38:35.73 1:05.94
4 622 Carter Robertson 29 79 14:41.50 53:17.23 2:20.04
5 625 Jack Ryan 34 113 15:18.60 1:08:35.83 2:57.14
6 632 David Thomas 43 156 17:13.72 1:25:49.55 4:52.26
SSPP Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 1:13:41.51 Average Time: 14:44.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 876 Franklin Grayson 12 12 12:27.46 12:27.46 0:00.00
2 878 Lucca Grisafi 14 26 12:43.71 25:11.17 0:16.25
3 894 Jack Samchuck 31 57 14:59.47 40:10.64 2:32.01
4 887 Samwise Mason 40 97 16:06.72 56:17.36 3:39.26
5 867 Gannon Bowles 44 141 17:24.15 1:13:41.51 4:56.69
6 871 Bennett Goshen 45 186 18:27.72 1:32:09.23 6:00.26
GET FIT FAMILIES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 90 Layne Haught Less Than 5 11:53.16 11:53.16 0:00.00
ST GREGORY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 987 Canaan Sauers Less Than 5 11:38.67 11:38.67 0:00.00
2 980 Michael Horton Less Than 5 18:28.23 30:06.90 6:49.56
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 703 Xavier West Less Than 5 16:54.82 16:54.82 0:00.00
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 59 Michael Braun Less Than 5 11:38.26 11:38.26 0:00.00
2 63 Colin Dorcy Less Than 5 17:12.34 28:50.60 5:34.08