BUTLER'S BEST BUDDIES 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
April 13, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jim Haughey Butler PA 1940 48 M 1 Top Fin 20:43.31 6:41/M
2 Reagan Donahue Butler PA 1985 17 M 1 15-19 22:36.74 7:17/M
3 Elizabeth Maskal Butler PA 1951 34 F 1 Top Fin 22:48.96 7:21/M
4 Nate Sespico Butler PA 1965 18 M 2 15-19 22:52.42 7:23/M
5 Kevin Condon Butler PA 1927 56 M 1 40-59 22:59.75 7:25/M
6 Megan Mcclymonds Butler PA 1952 18 F 1 15-19 23:26.74 7:34/M
7 Mackenzie Fagan Butler PA 1931 28 F 1 20-39 24:28.96 7:54/M
8 John McKivigan Butler PA 1984 64 M 1 60-99 25:00.68 8:04/M
9 Kim Platt Butler PA 1959 41 F 1 40-59 25:48.40 8:19/M
10 John J Butler PA 1983 15 M 3 15-19 26:02.25 8:24/M
11 Brad Pontius Butler PA 1960 26 M 1 20-39 26:09.40 8:26/M
12 Ethan Horne Butler PA 1942 18 M 4 15-19 26:16.50 8:28/M
13 Phillip McJunkins Butler PA 1980 50 M 2 40-59 26:28.95 8:32/M
14 Grace Orrechio Butler PA 1957 21 F 2 20-39 27:42.74 8:56/M
15 Sam Horne Butler PA 1943 23 M 2 20-39 27:42.96 8:56/M
16 Michael Poff Ellwood City PA 1981 73 M 2 60-99 28:24.50 9:10/M
17 Marcie Hunter Butler PA 1945 55 F 2 40-59 29:36.26 9:33/M
18 Patrick Daugherty Slippery Rock PA 1928 9 M 1 1-14 29:48.26 9:37/M
19 Sean Daugherty Slippery Rock PA 1929 45 M 3 40-59 29:49.50 9:37/M
20 Amy Bodamer Butler PA 1923 41 F 3 40-59 30:02.31 9:41/M
21 Kendall Strawbridge Prospect PA 1970 9 F 1 1-14 30:02.90 9:41/M
22 Matthew Strawbridge Prospect PA 1971 44 M 4 40-59 30:03.24 9:42/M
23 Samantha Hohn Chicora PA 1941 29 F 3 20-39 30:08.66 9:43/M
24 Chip Hasek Butler PA 1938 30 M 3 20-39 30:11.25 9:44/M
25 Hannah Hasek Butler PA 1939 28 F 4 20-39 31:05.15 10:02/M
26 Sarah Beneigh Butler PA 1922 43 F 4 40-59 31:05.55 10:02/M
27 Matt Nocera Butler PA 1956 37 M 4 20-39 31:13.91 10:04/M
28 Michael Jones Lyndora PA 1947 33 M 5 20-39 31:43.18 10:14/M
29 Lisa Jones Lyndora PA 1946 31 F 5 20-39 31:43.99 10:14/M
30 Kayla Lenhart Butler PA 1950 19 F 2 15-19 33:04.50 10:40/M
31 Lora Spohn Butler PA 1969 39 F 6 20-39 33:07.51 10:41/M
32 Miriam Ortiz Edinburg PA 1958 60 F 1 60-99 33:42.73 10:52/M
33 Sydney Hanratty Butler PA 1937 18 F 3 15-19 34:18.91 11:04/M
34 Elizabeth Rupp Butler PA 1964 57 F 5 40-59 35:29.23 11:27/M
35 Channing Popovich Butler PA 1961 11 F 2 1-14 35:44.67 11:32/M
36 Kelly Campbell Cleveland OH 1924 49 F 6 40-59 36:26.11 11:45/M
37 Emily Yanchak Pittsburgh PA 1978 34 F 7 20-39 36:44.00 11:51/M
38 Emily Vandegrift Butler PA 1972 23 F 8 20-39 37:36.24 12:08/M
39 Michael Yanchak Pittsburgh PA 1979 39 M 6 20-39 39:07.95 12:37/M
40 Carolyn Wincer Renfrew PA 1977 39 F 9 20-39 39:23.77 12:42/M
41 Brenna Wincer Renfrew PA 1976 9 F 3 1-14 39:23.77 12:42/M
42 Seth Bartmas Bruin PA 1919 36 M 7 20-39 42:22.28 13:40/M
43 Vance Bartmas Bruin PA 1920 6 M 2 1-14 42:22.33 13:40/M
44 Mackenzi Popovich Butler PA 1963 17 F 4 15-19 42:25.53 13:41/M
45 Jillian Clark Butler PA 1925 13 F 4 1-14 43:16.53 13:57/M
46 Chelsy Olsen Butler PA 1982 26 F 10 20-39 44:22.29 14:19/M
47 Cameron Hanratty Butler PA 1936 14 F 5 1-14 45:00.66 14:31/M
48 Belinda Bacho-Hanratty Butler PA 1918 50 F 7 40-59 45:01.26 14:31/M
49 Terry Clark Butler PA 1926 45 M 5 40-59 45:15.29 14:36/M
50 Tracey Fisher Renfrew PA 1933 55 F 8 40-59 46:10.35 14:54/M
51 Alyssa Lenhart Butler PA 1949 24 F 11 20-39 47:14.78 15:14/M
52 Tammi Morton Conway PA 1955 49 F 9 40-59 48:20.82 15:35/M
53 Carrie Morgan-Davis Butler PA 1954 43 F 10 40-59 52:09.25 16:49/M
54 Ava Davis Butler PA 1930 11 F 6 1-14 52:10.47 16:50/M
55 Tina Miller Butler PA 1953 52 F 11 40-59 55:28.80 17:54/M
56 Deb Kruger Lyndora PA 1948 46 F 12 40-59 55:29.34 17:54/M
57 Bradley White Butler PA 1973 11 M 3 1-14 59:10.49 19:05/M
58 Michael Green Butler PA 1934 52 M 6 40-59 1:01:39.93 19:53/M