ELLPORT BORO COMMUNITY DAYS 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
March 02, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 John Boyken Cross Plains IN 3994 23 M 1 Top Fin 17:08.42 5:32/M
2 Doug Petrik Ellwood City PA 893 37 M 2 Top Fin 17:24.15 5:37/M
3 Matt Puleio Meadville PA 4000 14 M 3 Top Fin 17:47.52 5:44/M
4 Dan Dygert Linesville PA 623 42 M 1 40-44 18:32.31 5:59/M
5 Ron Liscio Jr Pittsburgh PA 777 34 M 1 30-34 19:00.74 6:08/M
6 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 187 47 M 1 45-49 19:30.42 6:17/M
7 Mark Styler Pittsburgh PA 3986 38 M 1 35-39 19:37.68 6:20/M
8 Herbster Cratty Ellwood City PA 488 55 M 1 55-59 20:17.81 6:33/M
9 Ava Dzurenda McKeesport PA 3987 15 F 1 Top Fin 20:25.87 6:35/M
10 Jake Wright New Castle PA 3983 21 M 1 20-24 20:28.94 6:36/M
11 Amy O'donnell Ebensburg PA 884 34 F 2 Top Fin 20:41.56 6:40/M
12 Ally Meehan Allison Park PA 3985 18 F 3 Top Fin 20:49.43 6:43/M
13 Jason Smith Wexford PA 972 36 M 2 35-39 20:53.49 6:44/M
14 Mike Meyer Ellwood City PA 873 38 M 3 35-39 21:00.32 6:46/M
15 Jim Gallagher Prospect PA 676 53 M 1 50-54 21:36.31 6:58/M
16 Rich Sandala Veneria PA 901 56 M 2 55-59 21:42.93 7:00/M
17 Bonnie Smerk Ellwood City PA 971 31 F 1 30-34 22:08.88 7:08/M
18 Trevor Lawson Coraopolis PA 775 19 M 1 15-19 22:29.37 7:15/M
19 John Caskey Penn Hills PA 3991 43 M 2 40-44 22:38.85 7:18/M
20 Tony Ford OH 632 41 M 3 40-44 22:44.93 7:20/M
21 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp. PA 899 53 M 2 50-54 22:51.26 7:22/M
22 David Suber Portersville PA 975 61 M 1 60-64 22:59.32 7:25/M
23 Elisa Becze Beaver PA 3989 39 F 1 35-39 23:06.14 7:27/M
24 Frank Pisano Koppel PA 898 40 M 4 40-44 23:13.37 7:29/M
25 Lori Masters New Wilmington PA 786 51 F 1 50-54 23:14.68 7:30/M
26 Faith Lambert New Castle PA 772 28 F 1 25-29 23:37.18 7:37/M
27 Bruce Goodman Jr. Pittsburgh PA 687 11 M 1 1-14 24:07.19 7:47/M
28 Michael Mcbrearty Pittsburgh PA 832 32 M 2 30-34 24:07.71 7:47/M
29 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 442 38 M 4 35-39 24:12.26 7:48/M
30 Warren Smith Mc Donald PA 973 65 M 1 65-69 24:25.80 7:53/M
31 Robert Shick Kittanning PA 940 54 M 3 50-54 24:57.29 8:03/M
32 Falyn Kiebler Clarksburg PA 733 26 F 2 25-29 25:00.50 8:04/M
33 Mitchell McCleary Slippery Rock PA 3993 17 M 2 15-19 25:02.60 8:05/M
34 Dan Reed New Castle PA 900 55 M 3 55-59 25:22.46 8:11/M
35 Ben Berdell Tarentum PA 202 41 M 5 40-44 25:55.32 8:22/M
36 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 996 64 M 2 60-64 26:15.57 8:28/M
37 Brian Dzurenda McKeesport PA 3988 46 M 2 45-49 26:19.44 8:29/M
38 Ron Neal Rochester PA 3990 61 M 3 60-64 26:23.20 8:31/M
39 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 981 60 M 4 60-64 26:35.36 8:35/M
40 Jen Dilla Coraopolis PA 600 36 F 2 35-39 26:40.73 8:36/M
41 Renee Bodden Canfield OH 348 61 F 1 60-64 27:17.44 8:48/M
42 Brynn Waylonis New Castle PA 991 28 F 3 25-29 27:25.33 8:51/M
43 Donia Fox Ellwood City PA 667 41 F 1 40-44 27:37.72 8:55/M
44 Michael Poff Ellwood City PA 3995 73 M 1 70-99 28:10.17 9:05/M
45 Christine Patton Zelienople PA 888 48 F 1 45-49 28:15.70 9:07/M
46 Ron Krepps Aliquippa PA 757 33 M 3 30-34 28:15.95 9:07/M
47 Hattie Brasseur Prospect PA 369 18 F 1 15-19 28:16.95 9:07/M
48 Chloe Fox Ellwood City PA 3996 17 F 2 15-19 28:31.66 9:12/M
49 Dana Hilty Tarentum PA 717 38 F 3 35-39 28:36.94 9:14/M
50 William Mccracken Washington PA 870 23 M 2 20-24 28:49.19 9:18/M
51 Randy Brown Hermitage PA 441 61 M 5 60-64 29:21.69 9:28/M
52 Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 980 63 M 6 60-64 29:36.70 9:33/M
53 Kiersten Cover Washington PA 461 23 F 1 20-24 29:45.20 9:36/M
54 Renea Cassidy Aliquippa PA 460 30 F 2 30-34 29:52.65 9:38/M
55 Robert Kinney Ellwood City PA 756 53 M 4 50-54 30:00.48 9:41/M
56 Paul Johnson New Castle PA 1916 72 M 2 70-99 30:13.45 9:45/M
57 Melissa Yzquierdo Ambridge PA 5100 40 F 2 40-44 30:35.18 9:52/M
58 Cody Lang Ellwood City PA 774 28 M 1 25-29 30:38.60 9:53/M
59 Cindy Grimm Industry PA 690 67 F 1 65-69 30:47.55 9:56/M
60 John Mccabe Butler PA 869 31 M 4 30-34 31:00.70 10:00/M
61 Kim DeLoia Ellwood City PA 3998 50 F 2 50-54 31:24.70 10:08/M
62 Sherree May Ellwood City PA 820 61 F 2 60-64 31:26.75 10:08/M
63 Lenny Yensull Ellwood City PA 3984 56 M 4 55-59 31:27.16 10:09/M
64 Christian Felitsky Butler PA 631 22 M 3 20-24 31:28.70 10:09/M
65 Vickie Baka New Castle PA 181 42 F 3 40-44 31:53.20 10:17/M
66 Mark Baka New Castle PA 16 48 M 3 45-49 32:04.95 10:21/M
67 Ed Brown Ellwood City PA 398 55 M 5 55-59 32:14.45 10:24/M
68 Emily Brown Kent OH 429 20 F 2 20-24 32:14.49 10:24/M
69 Christina White Imperial PA 1914 64 F 3 60-64 32:41.70 10:33/M
70 Sarah Petrik Enon Valley PA 3999 66 F 2 65-69 32:43.95 10:33/M
71 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 970 72 F 1 70-99 32:50.18 10:35/M
72 Kristen Amick Volant PA 3 40 F 4 40-44 33:34.11 10:50/M
73 Michele Belak Delmont PA 1917 55 F 1 55-59 34:05.48 11:00/M
74 Ava Weisz Ellwood City PA 3981 13 F 1 1-14 34:14.95 11:03/M
75 Isabella Dalessandro Beaver Falls PA 599 12 F 2 1-14 34:15.15 11:03/M
76 David White Imperial PA 1913 78 M 3 70-99 34:40.18 11:11/M
77 Anna Dimer Ellwood City PA 3997 46 F 2 45-49 36:09.14 11:40/M
78 Troy Stiffler Evans City PA 974 57 M 6 55-59 36:09.71 11:40/M
79 Amber Pieri Ellwood City PA 897 28 F 4 25-29 36:39.21 11:49/M
80 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 771 57 F 2 55-59 37:02.21 11:57/M
81 Deanna Weisz Ellwood City PA 3982 36 F 4 35-39 37:04.78 11:57/M
82 Casey Bush Beaver Falls PA 446 38 F 5 35-39 37:04.96 11:57/M
83 Sondra Hall New Castle PA 701 73 F 2 70-99 37:11.40 12:00/M
84 Curt Grimm Industry PA 696 70 M 4 70-99 37:47.15 12:11/M
85 Johnny Patrus Valencia PA 1915 71 M 5 70-99 37:51.64 12:13/M
86 Kim Kenetz Cranberry Twp PA 731 53 F 3 50-54 38:36.71 12:27/M
87 David Urey Mercer PA 983 59 M 7 55-59 39:06.64 12:37/M
88 Dezso Csizmadia Butler PA 588 80 M 6 70-99 39:39.47 12:47/M
89 Russ Hall New Castle PA 697 75 M 7 70-99 41:25.22 13:22/M
90 Lorie Kiebler Export PA 755 55 F 3 55-59 42:43.68 13:47/M
91 Madeline Hardisky Volant PA 707 23 F 3 20-24 43:03.71 13:53/M
92 Nikki Muccio Hermitage PA 876 39 F 6 35-39 43:07.41 13:55/M