GROUNDHOG DAY 3.33 MILER
3.33 MILER
Age Group Results
February 02, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Female OVERALL 3.33 Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alaina Hicks 3459 14 6 21:23.12 6:25/M
2 Julia Zalenski Saint Kilian 3817 14 7 21:28.62 6:27/M
3 Abby Kreber 3476 13 9 21:52.61 6:34/M
Female 11 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Angelina Hunkele 3466 12 10 22:48.30 6:51/M
2 Keelin Schessler Saint Kilian 3673 11 33 31:40.64 9:31/M
Female 13 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Hunkele 3468 14 11 23:12.64 6:58/M
2 Freya Davis 3191 14 17 25:07.78 7:33/M
Female 15 to 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Weis Seneca Valley 3816 15 30 30:29.12 9:09/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Tomayko 3812 33 25 29:34.60 8:53/M
2 Erin Kohlmeyer 3475 31 39 34:40.79 10:25/M
3 Lauren Brink Glenshaw PA 3184 31 42 35:00.52 10:31/M
4 Jennifer Paz 3663 32 46 38:08.52 11:27/M
5 Sarah Mccarty 3483 32 50 39:49.65 11:57/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julie Mcknight 3484 36 27 30:04.14 9:02/M
2 Celeste Howells 3464 35 61 51:42.80 15:32/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carrie Birckbichler-Smith 3181 40 18 26:41.34 8:01/M
2 Dorothy Ladecker 3683 41 24 29:20.52 8:49/M
3 Leah Shaner 3675 41 28 30:18.89 9:06/M
4 Jessica Hixon 3461 42 47 39:29.24 11:51/M
5 Jamie Palumbo 3662 40 59 51:30.40 15:28/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Khoury 3473 48 23 29:03.65 8:43/M
2 Monica Thompson 3686 48 34 32:04.14 9:38/M
3 Heidi Fleming 3196 46 38 33:35.15 10:05/M
4 Lisa Mrazek 3658 48 57 45:04.54 13:32/M
5 Rhonda Gavin 3197 47 60 51:33.90 15:29/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tracie Stephens 3806 52 29 30:19.52 9:06/M
2 Kelley Morrone 3656 50 35 32:10.97 9:40/M
3 Alicia Strope 3807 53 44 35:23.90 10:38/M
4 Deborah Takacs 3808 53 45 35:24.90 10:38/M
5 Sharon Byrne 3186 54 56 44:32.40 13:22/M
6 Kellie Brazeale 3183 53 58 45:07.38 13:33/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jan Tiedemann 3811 59 41 34:54.40 10:29/M
2 Michele Belak 3179 55 48 39:34.51 11:53/M
3 Denise Phipps 3664 55 49 39:44.69 11:56/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Catherine Jamison 3470 60 31 30:49.39 9:15/M
2 Jill Shapiro 3676 60 40 34:47.90 10:27/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jocelyn Thompson 3809 68 54 41:49.36 12:33/M
Male OVERALL 3.33 Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zachary Baker North Catholic 3172 15 1 19:44.53 5:56/M
2 Dean Banko New Florence PA 3173 35 2 19:48.63 5:57/M
3 Joseph Harmanos 3456 14 3 19:53.36 5:58/M
Male 9 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brady Hunkele 3467 10 12 23:16.89 6:59/M
2 Mario Cercone 3187 10 22 28:59.37 8:42/M
Male 13 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Owen Schessler Saint Kilian 3674 14 4 20:01.64 6:01/M
2 Aidan Hicks Saint Kilian 3458 14 19 26:45.80 8:02/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeremy Eshleman 3193 31 14 24:42.56 7:25/M
2 Steve Tomayko 3813 32 15 25:00.26 7:30/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jedidiah Howells 3465 38 20 26:48.14 8:03/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Rudolph 3671 43 13 23:17.76 7:00/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Hunkele 3469 47 5 20:56.10 6:17/M
2 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 3174 47 8 21:38.57 6:30/M
3 Derek Hicks 3460 45 21 28:54.39 8:41/M
4 Scott Baker 3171 47 32 31:05.94 9:20/M
5 Jeffrey Reese Springdale PA 3665 47 43 35:00.65 10:31/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 3684 53 16 25:02.50 7:31/M
2 Jim Hrabosky 3685 50 37 32:20.90 9:43/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Baxa 3177 55 55 41:57.10 12:36/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Hess 3682 60 26 29:48.46 8:57/M
2 Mike Borghi 3182 64 51 40:03.60 12:02/M
3 Mike Anderson 3169 63 52 40:04.15 12:02/M
Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Rosenberg 3669 70 36 32:12.60 9:40/M
2 Johnny Patrus 3687 71 53 41:39.83 12:30/M