Female OVERALL DUATHLON Winners
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Megan Ferraro 830 33 1 8:29.20 0:44.90 1 51:34.20 1:06.50 1 24:33.90 1:26:28.70
2 3 Tammy Bresnahan 808 39 2 12:38.00 1:50.90 2 1:05:51.90 1:56.80 2 32:41.90 1:54:59.50
3 4 Melissa Morris 856 36 3 12:38.10 1:50.00 3 1:07:30.60 2:25.70 3 42:06.80 2:06:31.20
Female 1 to 24
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Lindsey Chludzinski 814 20 1 10:05.60 1:01.70 1 1:58:53.80 2:26.50 1 47:20.60 2:59:48.20
2 6 Kaylea Dillon 824 19 2 10:06.10 0:45.10 2 2:00:29.10 1:07.20 2 47:34.90 3:00:02.40
Male OVERALL DUATHLON Winners
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Anthony Iconhouer 888 35 1 10:27.80 1:01.30 1 1:02:36.90 1:00.30 1 37:41.50 1:52:47.80
TRI RELAY
Male 0-99
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 TEAM ProBikeRun 886 0 1 10:29.70 0:24.70 1 38:39.80 0:17.90 1 20:04.00 1:09:56.10
2 2 TEAM ATG Tier 1 887 0 2 14:31.40 0:24.00 2 50:21.40 0:20.30 2 20:28.80 1:26:05.90
3 3 TEAM ATG 801 0 3 27:35.40 0:27.10 3 51:29.30 0:27.00 3 24:52.80 1:44:51.60
TRI OPEN MEN
Male OVERALL TRI MEN Winners
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Tim Cassidy 813 27 3 16:04.20 0:45.30 2 45:46.60 0:46.00 3 23:33.50 1:26:55.60
2 2 Noah Wentworth 877 18 4 16:12.20 0:50.80 4 51:02.40 0:39.30 2 18:43.40 1:27:28.10
3 3 Eric Fox 833 39 2 15:47.30 1:22.80 3 48:23.30 0:40.90 4 25:04.50 1:31:18.80
Male 18 to 24
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Curtis Warga 873 20 2 23:16.00 5:16.60 1 58:05.00 0:59.80 2 26:44.50 1:54:21.90
2 12 Andrew Wiles 878 22 1 17:34.40 1:55.50 2 1:21:10.90 0:32.00 1 25:15.00 2:06:27.80
Male 25 to 29
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Zachary Serafini 868 28 1 17:49.90 2:14.00 1 53:06.40 0:52.10 1 24:50.30 1:38:52.70
Male 30 to 34
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Phil Sorrentino 869 31 1 18:53.00 0:46.00 1 1:03:34.40 0:32.90 1 20:18.40 1:44:04.70
Male 35 to 39
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Joseph Neiheisel 857 37 4 18:42.70 3:45.30 1 49:39.80 1:16.80 1 24:53.30 1:38:17.90
2 7 Derrick Howryla 837 36 2 16:07.30 2:14.20 2 55:00.50 1:13.00 5 34:36.30 1:49:11.30
3 8 Ryan Laatsch 841 35 1 15:06.40 1:32.70 3 57:36.70 1:44.30 4 34:22.00 1:50:22.10
4 10 Robert Mccleaster 850 39 3 16:54.40 2:59.80 4 1:01:04.50 1:21.00 6 35:23.60 1:57:43.30
5 11 Rob Welch 875 39 5 19:09.30 2:41.00 5 1:07:32.80 0:58.10 3 31:16.90 2:01:38.10
6 13 Todd Eisenman 825 38 6 20:02.90 2:31.90 6 1:16:30.20 0:46.10 2 30:24.90 2:10:16.00
TRI MASTER MEN
Male MASTERS MEN Winners
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Ira Wentworth 876 48 3 16:59.00 0:48.90 3 50:01.40 0:43.40 1 21:57.30 1:30:30.00
2 2 Devin Miller 853 43 1 14:40.90 1:39.80 2 49:53.90 0:42.80 2 23:51.60 1:30:49.00
3 3 Bill Flaherty 832 60 2 15:26.00 0:55.20 1 49:31.40 0:46.10 3 25:37.30 1:32:16.00
Male 40 to 44
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Daniel Lucente 847 43 1 16:17.20 2:37.20 1 54:43.40 0:51.10 1 24:41.20 1:39:10.10
2 15 Chris Johnson 839 44 2 18:03.60 3:12.90 2 1:04:05.80 0:45.90 2 29:25.30 1:55:33.50
Male 45 to 49
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Joel Mcburney 849 48 1 17:36.10 2:21.00 1 53:46.20 1:19.00 1 29:25.10 1:44:27.40
2 19 Greg Stroka 871 48 2 26:11.70 2:48.50 2 1:20:00.70 0:37.20 2 47:51.60 2:37:29.70
Male 50 to 54
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Todd Lucas 846 50 2 17:27.80 1:25.60 1 48:21.90 1:04.50 1 28:06.50 1:36:26.30
2 9 Scot Loveland 844 50 3 18:00.70 3:07.50 2 52:31.80 1:51.30 2 30:55.40 1:46:26.70
3 13 Scott Ricciardi 862 52 1 15:32.60 1:48.40 3 59:17.40 1:40.30 3 34:28.70 1:52:47.40
Male 55 to 59
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 George Yute 881 55 1 17:04.20 2:29.10 3 56:51.00 0:30.40 1 29:25.20 1:46:19.90
2 11 Dale Carrick 811 57 2 17:55.88 2:27.42 2 55:48.70 1:10.30 3 32:28.30 1:49:50.60
3 14 Paul Brewer 809 58 4 27:51.20 3:04.20 1 51:49.70 1:50.10 2 29:55.00 1:54:30.20
4 18 Mark Covert 817 57 3 19:39.80 2:14.30 4 1:01:34.50 1:16.50 4 49:06.60 2:13:51.70
Male 60 to 64
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 David Mitchell 854 60 1 13:27.50 1:16.20 1 54:56.10 1:10.60 1 25:57.20 1:36:47.60
2 10 Steve Clary 815 61 2 15:21.40 2:53.50 2 59:01.90 0:59.40 2 28:49.10 1:47:05.30
3 17 David Schultz 865 64 3 20:26.00 3:54.60 3 1:05:26.30 1:40.60 3 36:41.80 2:08:09.30
Male 65 to 69
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 12 Bill Lowery 845 69 1 20:14.10 1:53.30 1 53:29.70 1:39.40 1 33:11.90 1:50:28.40
2 16 Henry Windle 879 66 2 20:45.20 4:03.10 2 1:06:26.50 1:29.30 2 34:43.40 2:07:27.50
Male 70 and over
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 20 Charles Heineman 835 72 1 31:54.80 6:27.70 1 1:32:49.30 1:00.50 1 1:01:00.80 3:13:13.10
TRI OPEN WOMEN
Female OVERALL TRI WOMEN Winners
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Francesca Ferrara 829 30 1 11:56.80 0:55.50 1 46:58.90 1:00.00 1 23:36.20 1:24:27.40
2 2 Liz Serafini 867 25 2 12:04.00 0:31.90 2 54:00.80 0:50.00 3 26:01.40 1:33:28.10
3 3 Emily Bokanovich 805 26 3 18:05.60 2:20.10 3 54:51.90 0:38.60 2 24:52.70 1:40:48.90
Female 18 to 24
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Sophie Alper 802 19 1 23:28.10 3:09.60 1 1:09:03.90 1:34.70 2 41:47.90 2:19:04.20
2 7 Quinnlan Crowe 821 21 2 27:21.10 3:19.50 2 1:18:20.60 0:54.50 1 31:46.90 2:21:42.60
Female 30 to 34
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Mandy Fehlbaum 828 33 1 19:40.70 2:27.70 1 1:18:27.70 1:11.20 1 44:52.80 2:26:40.10
Female 35 to 39
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Holly Welch 874 37 1 17:19.30 1:54.90 2 57:10.80 1:18.60 1 27:08.60 1:44:52.20
2 5 Mary Schultz 866 39 2 20:04.90 1:45.10 1 53:28.30 1:28.70 2 29:04.00 1:45:51.00
TRI MASTER WOMEN
Female MASTERS WOMEN Winners
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Elizabeth Ward Hale 834 57 2 16:50.70 1:14.60 1 49:29.20 0:44.20 1 26:32.90 1:34:51.60
2 2 Robin Laubaugh 843 58 1 13:29.70 0:49.80 2 55:02.20 0:37.60 3 29:23.30 1:39:22.60
3 3 Tara Mizner 855 45 3 17:44.10 3:23.00 3 1:08:44.90 0:54.50 2 28:51.70 1:59:38.20
Female 40 to 44
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Emily Stout 870 41 1 18:01.90 2:23.00 2 1:08:03.90 0:39.80 2 32:04.40 2:01:13.00
2 5 Rebecca Henke 836 44 2 20:57.80 2:49.50 1 1:07:39.70 2:31.50 1 31:16.80 2:05:15.30
3 6 Christy Anderson 803 41 3 25:11.70 2:46.90 4 1:17:47.70 0:42.50 3 35:34.00 2:22:02.80
4 8 Melissa Mcneil 852 42 4 28:00.70 3:53.50 3 1:16:04.90 0:47.70 4 40:12.50 2:28:59.30
5 10 Monica Balyer 804 42 5 29:56.50 3:22.80 5 1:37:23.80 1:01.50 5 42:01.60 2:53:46.20
Female 50 to 54
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Amy Crowe 820 52 1 27:29.70 3:12.80 1 1:18:21.10 0:52.00 1 40:59.60 2:30:55.20
Female 55 to 59
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Sherri Bowen 806 55 1 23:27.50 2:39.10 1 1:15:46.30 0:38.30 1 41:34.10 2:24:05.30
AQUABIKE
Male 0-99
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Bryan Laubaugh 842 60 1 22:44.20 1:41.10 1 1:02:56.70 1:08.60 1 1:06.80 1:29:37.40
DUATHLON MASTERS
Female DUATHLON MASTERS Winners
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Mary Ann Mcguire 851 65 3 12:40.80 1:00.80 2 1:12:28.90 0:51.30 1 33:17.40 2:00:19.20
2 11 Robin Covert 818 55 2 12:05.50 1:16.60 1 1:07:32.70 1:22.90 3 41:55.10 2:04:12.80
3 12 Pam Miller 885 61 1 9:32.30 1:32.70 3 1:16:29.80 0:50.50 2 35:53.60 2:04:18.90
Female 50 to 54
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 13 Laura Paxson 859 50 1 33:34.40 2:59.90 1 1:05:37.90 3:09.20 1 41:12.30 2:26:33.70
Male DUATHLON MASTERS Winners
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Tommy McNear 883 42 1 7:11.90 0:39.50 3 47:02.90 0:39.10 1 20:59.40 1:16:32.80
2 2 Michael Zizan 882 59 3 8:01.60 0:55.80 1 44:06.20 0:40.70 3 23:08.20 1:16:52.50
3 3 Jim Elsenheimer 826 56 2 7:57.60 0:50.00 2 46:09.80 0:40.90 2 22:51.60 1:18:29.90
Male 40 to 44
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 John Wyant 880 40 1 9:45.20 0:59.50 1 43:28.40 0:51.10 1 27:58.70 1:23:02.90
2 10 Steve Sutch 872 43 2 10:26.20 1:14.50 2 1:12:54.90 1:17.70 2 36:39.90 2:02:33.20
Male 45 to 49
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Mark Nemenz 858 46 1 7:53.80 0:36.10 1 59:26.80 0:24.30 1 24:45.10 1:33:06.10
Male 50 to 54
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Ryan Carroll 812 52 1 10:08.90 1:15.80 1 52:54.00 0:58.00 2 30:35.60 1:35:52.30
2 7 Richard Hammond 884 54 2 10:12.20 0:57.50 2 1:00:41.00 0:57.20 1 28:43.10 1:41:31.00
Male 55 to 59
Overall - SEGEMENT 1 - T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Edward Damer 823 59 1 11:14.80 1:32.50 1 1:03:25.80 1:33.60 1 39:14.00 1:57:00.70