HOLLIDAYSBURG DIAMOND DASH
Overall Finish List
May 18, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
10K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 AJ Kelly 1415 37 M 1 Top Fin 35:38.19 5:45/M
2 Rich Love 1417 54 M 2 Top Fin 37:47.14 6:06/M
3 Travis Kagarise 1437 39 M 3 Top Fin 39:21.13 6:21/M
4 Devin Carosi 1447 31 M 1 30-34 40:42.76 6:34/M
5 Edward Morrissey 1423 54 M 1 50-54 40:50.45 6:35/M
6 Steve Myers 1399 43 M 1 40-44 41:26.50 6:41/M
7 Sara Clauto 1430 23 F 1 Top Fin 41:34.22 6:42/M
8 Walt Weell 1449 17 M 1 15-18 41:58.55 6:46/M
9 Karl Lorensen 1361 51 M 2 50-54 42:21.54 6:50/M
10 Tom Hallinan 1439 34 M 2 30-34 42:23.45 6:50/M
11 August Anderson 1406 15 M 2 15-18 42:40.36 6:53/M
12 Zack Hoplione 1445 22 M 1 19-24 43:20.68 6:59/M
13 Dan Tomak 1446 41 M 2 40-44 44:12.69 7:08/M
14 Jennifer Bonin 1360 39 F 2 Top Fin 45:32.65 7:21/M
15 Ben Harader 1413 45 M 1 45-49 45:55.51 7:24/M
16 Michael Nevling 1189 39 M 1 35-39 47:13.60 7:37/M
17 Jim Adams 1405 62 M 1 60-64 47:31.69 7:40/M
18 Maggie Greenland 1383 17 F 3 Top Fin 48:07.43 7:46/M
19 Ziad Khoury 1442 55 M 1 55-59 49:47.80 8:02/M
20 Joel Pheasant 1453 41 M 3 40-44 49:53.15 8:03/M
21 Daniel Molliver 1421 41 M 4 40-44 50:55.66 8:13/M
22 Kara Rhoa 1435 32 F 1 30-34 50:56.13 8:13/M
23 Joe Franco 1409 56 M 2 55-59 51:55.64 8:22/M
24 Amanda Kopriva 1428 29 F 1 25-29 52:12.79 8:25/M
25 Mike Holtz 1432 46 M 2 45-49 52:14.40 8:25/M
26 Courtney Storm 1450 23 F 1 19-24 52:27.40 8:28/M
27 Madeline Shanafelt 1431 14 F 1 12-14 52:28.96 8:28/M
28 Sarah Gunnett 1384 28 F 2 25-29 52:36.27 8:29/M
29 Thaddeus Zitsch 1386 21 M 2 19-24 52:46.83 8:31/M
30 Justin McHenry 1418 36 M 2 35-39 52:47.14 8:31/M
31 Heather High 1387 46 F 1 45-49 52:52.13 8:32/M
32 John Stump 1427 77 M 1 70-99 52:52.16 8:32/M
33 Anthony Mikesic 1419 47 M 3 45-49 52:57.39 8:32/M
34 Amy Brisbin 1363 59 F 1 55-59 53:13.14 8:35/M
35 Tracy Orner 1393 40 F 1 40-44 53:50.38 8:41/M
36 Carolee Hajnosz 1385 40 F 2 40-44 54:16.13 8:45/M
37 Stephanie Savino 1396 34 F 2 30-34 54:58.73 8:52/M
38 Nikki Orsborne 1394 42 F 3 40-44 55:07.70 8:53/M
39 Terri Rhone 1395 50 F 1 50-54 55:28.36 8:57/M
40 Sarah Dean 1366 35 F 1 35-39 55:46.12 9:00/M
41 Carl Musselman 1425 51 M 3 50-54 55:52.62 9:01/M
42 Derin Moore 1422 53 M 4 50-54 55:53.66 9:01/M
43 Patti Caswell 1364 52 F 2 50-54 55:58.12 9:02/M
44 Tim Gildea 1410 60 M 2 60-64 56:06.13 9:03/M
45 Justin Roland 1434 37 M 3 35-39 56:10.61 9:04/M
46 Daniel Hanlon 1412 31 M 3 30-34 56:14.64 9:04/M
47 David Stein 1426 44 M 5 40-44 56:31.86 9:07/M
48 Pamela Watters 1402 35 F 2 35-39 56:59.48 9:11/M
49 Julie Smith 1398 27 F 3 25-29 57:00.61 9:12/M
50 Dominic Rhodes 1452 42 M 6 40-44 57:35.19 9:17/M
51 Laura Nale 1391 31 F 3 30-34 57:49.47 9:20/M
52 Gene Hall 1411 71 M 2 70-99 58:34.84 9:27/M
53 Steve Morrissey 1424 55 M 3 55-59 58:55.89 9:30/M
54 Brandi Crawford 1365 30 F 4 30-34 59:18.83 9:34/M
55 Steve Fochler 1433 54 M 5 50-54 59:31.26 9:36/M
56 Sydney Fochler 1382 23 F 2 19-24 59:31.67 9:36/M
57 Bill Kibler 1429 65 M 1 65-69 1:00:04.15 9:41/M
58 Adam Bergstein 1407 35 M 4 35-39 1:00:26.94 9:45/M
59 David Leeper 1416 66 M 2 65-69 1:01:02.20 9:51/M
60 Buckner Corey 1448 36 M 5 35-39 1:01:46.81 9:58/M
61 Kosie Shepherd-Poraela 1397 40 F 4 40-44 1:01:49.33 9:58/M
62 Aubrey Saccol 1451 31 F 5 30-34 1:01:49.45 9:58/M
63 Jane Grassadonia 1441 58 F 2 55-59 1:01:51.82 9:59/M
64 Danielle Delpriore 1367 37 F 3 35-39 1:02:09.65 10:01/M
65 Eric Clapper 1408 65 M 3 65-69 1:03:08.42 10:11/M
66 Elsa Dively 1380 26 F 4 25-29 1:03:19.88 10:13/M
67 Jolene Kopriva 1388 65 F 1 65-69 1:03:24.96 10:14/M
68 Tony Conrad 1443 32 M 4 30-34 1:03:27.92 10:14/M
69 Anita Bowers 1362 52 F 3 50-54 1:04:07.11 10:20/M
70 Joanne Nedwreski 1392 52 F 4 50-54 1:04:15.54 10:22/M
71 Brandon Zitsch 1436 26 M 1 25-29 1:04:52.28 10:28/M
72 Matt Leaper 1438 36 M 6 35-39 1:05:25.17 10:33/M
73 Tom Worthington II 1440 43 M 7 40-44 1:05:25.17 10:33/M
74 Angeline Leeper 1389 64 F 1 60-64 1:06:58.40 10:48/M
75 Amanda Loscer 1444 24 F 3 19-24 1:07:57.22 10:58/M
76 Josalynn Whysong 1403 45 F 2 45-49 1:10:30.21 11:22/M
77 Christina Light 1390 34 F 6 30-34 1:14:45.25 12:03/M
78 Jessica Ferguson 1381 37 F 4 35-39 1:16:33.91 12:21/M
79 Christine Wagner 1401 69 F 2 65-69 1:18:19.29 12:38/M
80 Terry Householder 1414 68 M 4 65-69 1:23:15.84 13:26/M
6K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Christopher Love 305 15 M 1 Top Fin 21:51.66 5:52/M
2 Brian Bell 355 42 M 1 40-44 23:34.33 6:20/M
3 Ronnie Michlena 354 35 M 1 35-39 24:47.98 6:40/M
4 Shneewealth Penicheule 361 14 M 1 12-14 26:53.85 7:14/M
5 Mackenzie Kelley 350 15 F 1 Top Fin 26:57.25 7:15/M
6 Patryck Webster 314 14 M 2 12-14 27:04.98 7:17/M
7 Megan Gilles 276 20 F 1 19-24 27:34.77 7:25/M
8 Dominick Watt 313 13 M 3 12-14 27:49.70 7:29/M
9 Christopher Wagner 312 11 M 1 9-11 27:59.33 7:31/M
10 Randy Tarpey 311 53 M 1 50-54 28:35.82 7:41/M
11 Chuck Ray 348 47 M 1 45-49 29:22.11 7:54/M
12 Jim Logue 304 59 M 1 55-59 29:30.57 7:56/M
13 Eric Black 337 40 M 2 40-44 29:56.41 8:03/M
14 Jim Molski 345 51 M 2 50-54 29:57.62 8:03/M
15 Andrew Swope 340 56 M 2 55-59 30:05.55 8:05/M
16 Xavier Stewart 339 29 M 1 25-29 30:09.89 8:06/M
17 Erin Fouse 273 40 F 1 40-44 30:11.30 8:07/M
18 Paul Hinkle, Jr. 301 54 M 3 50-54 30:33.30 8:13/M
19 Diane Shoenberger 347 40 F 2 40-44 31:02.75 8:21/M
20 Gwyneth Fox 351 14 F 1 12-14 31:31.90 8:28/M
21 Alyssa Bell 263 16 F 1 15-18 32:12.91 8:39/M
22 Jason Fouse 299 39 M 2 35-39 32:54.16 8:51/M
23 Vanessa Negoerd 367 33 F 1 30-34 33:19.96 8:57/M
24 Bill Buck 349 60 M 1 60-64 33:39.27 9:03/M
25 Merrilee Anderson 262 46 F 1 45-49 33:48.55 9:05/M
26 Martin Biesinger 360 50 M 4 50-54 33:49.37 9:05/M
27 Krista Biesinger 359 40 F 3 40-44 33:50.19 9:06/M
28 Kathryn Swope 341 19 F 2 19-24 34:08.75 9:11/M
29 Tim Hallinan 300 63 M 2 60-64 34:17.16 9:13/M
30 Amber Gamber 275 40 F 4 40-44 34:54.24 9:23/M
31 Brandy Locke 284 36 F 1 35-39 34:55.43 9:23/M
32 Jacob Slocum 310 11 M 2 9-11 35:02.57 9:25/M
33 Jamie Hall 309 50 F 1 50-54 35:16.23 9:29/M
34 Amanda Myers 286 33 F 2 30-34 35:17.87 9:29/M
35 Kelly Bottenfield 352 46 F 2 45-49 35:43.75 9:36/M
36 Stephanie Galanick 274 52 F 2 50-54 35:46.67 9:37/M
37 Kimberly Merritts 285 43 F 5 40-44 35:54.56 9:39/M
38 Kim Helsel 344 47 F 3 45-49 36:01.36 9:41/M
39 Saphira Williams 296 10 F 1 9-11 36:12.50 9:44/M
40 Julie Hanlon 278 43 F 6 40-44 36:37.66 9:51/M
41 Joy Bell 264 41 F 7 40-44 36:38.24 9:51/M
42 Alane Adams 343 63 F 1 60-64 36:38.68 9:51/M
43 Jessica Oswald 288 38 F 2 35-39 36:49.37 9:54/M
44 Sue Swope 342 58 F 1 55-59 36:55.23 9:55/M
45 Christine Molski 346 48 F 4 45-49 37:56.72 10:12/M
46 Renee Pullen 290 28 F 1 25-29 38:09.12 10:15/M
47 Christine Hess 281 54 F 3 50-54 38:15.84 10:17/M
48 Barney Holland 302 63 M 3 60-64 38:21.96 10:19/M
49 Dave Despot 298 63 M 4 60-64 39:10.34 10:32/M
50 Megan Shirk 293 38 F 3 35-39 39:52.46 10:43/M
51 Belinda Filer 272 49 F 5 45-49 40:41.68 10:56/M
52 Danielle Raichle 366 28 F 2 25-29 41:13.53 11:05/M
53 Stacey Mytrysak 287 35 F 4 35-39 41:16.18 11:06/M
54 Bob Lykens 306 69 M 1 65-69 41:34.74 11:10/M
55 Morgan Hoover 283 36 F 5 35-39 41:40.44 11:12/M
56 Breanne Venios 295 34 F 3 30-34 42:03.95 11:18/M
57 Rich Morris 308 54 M 5 50-54 42:04.29 11:18/M
58 Jennifer Henry 280 35 F 6 35-39 42:19.84 11:23/M
59 Shelly Dalby 269 48 F 6 45-49 42:21.26 11:23/M
60 Brittany Roberto 292 29 F 3 25-29 42:41.44 11:28/M
61 Shelia Adams 353 24 F 3 19-24 43:07.56 11:35/M
62 Jessica Cassarly 338 39 F 7 35-39 43:20.93 11:39/M
63 Heather Sjolund 294 35 F 8 35-39 44:00.45 11:50/M
64 Nicole Bressler 266 36 F 9 35-39 44:00.84 11:50/M
65 Rebecca Solar 270 46 F 7 45-49 44:01.22 11:50/M
66 Catherine McNalley Altoona PA 362 25 F 4 25-29 45:08.30 12:08/M
67 Bonnie Robison 365 48 F 8 45-49 45:57.44 12:21/M
68 Marie Scherden 356 27 F 5 25-29 46:47.90 12:35/M
69 Sherry Phillips 289 61 F 2 60-64 47:06.99 12:40/M
70 Alan Claycomb 363 68 M 2 65-69 47:08.78 12:40/M
71 Jaemie Gyurik 277 36 F 10 35-39 50:20.87 13:32/M
72 Adam Anneski 357 44 M 3 40-44 50:44.99 13:38/M
73 Julia Sheets 358 42 F 8 40-44 50:45.21 13:39/M
74 James Woomer 315 74 M 1 70-99 54:17.86 14:36/M
75 Jennifer Sell 364 41 F 9 40-44 59:43.29 16:03/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Donna Stoltz 5922 59 F 1 Top Fin 38:54.93 12:33/M
2 Lisa Appleby 5886 58 F 1 55-59 42:07.52 13:35/M
3 Stewart McClelland 5936 63 M 1 Top Fin 42:28.80 13:42/M
4 Michael Boytim 5930 36 M 1 35-39 42:40.46 13:46/M
5 Scott Harding Jr 5934 18 M 1 15-18 43:49.70 14:08/M
6 Karen Claar 5902 58 F 2 55-59 44:34.94 14:23/M
7 Britta Boytim 5901 32 F 1 30-34 45:03.15 14:32/M
8 Kathy Woods 6011 65 F 1 65-69 45:50.13 14:47/M
9 Robert Conte Sr 5931 69 M 1 65-69 46:30.75 15:00/M
10 Jonathan Muss 6009 53 M 1 50-54 46:37.30 15:02/M
11 Jean Conover 6048 73 F 1 70-99 47:14.14 15:14/M
12 Terry Goldstein 6016 71 M 1 70-99 47:49.78 15:25/M
13 Mary Jo Eamigh 6017 60 F 1 60-64 47:57.54 15:28/M
14 Emily Eamigh 6012 30 F 2 30-34 47:58.64 15:28/M
15 Alyssa Bender 6021 19 F 1 19-24 50:06.87 16:10/M
16 Shav Hopkins 6050 60 F 2 60-64 50:09.11 16:11/M
17 LaShalamar Hogans 6051 60 F 3 60-64 50:09.34 16:11/M
18 Brenda O'Leary 5914 50 F 1 50-54 50:21.36 16:15/M
19 Susan Hunyady 5907 56 F 3 55-59 50:21.48 16:15/M
20 Darci Robinson 6019 48 F 1 45-49 50:23.80 16:15/M
21 Becky Manna 6018 46 F 2 45-49 50:23.80 16:15/M
22 Kim Frey 6022 46 F 3 45-49 50:24.98 16:15/M
23 Debbie Leskowitz 6027 60 F 4 60-64 50:49.76 16:24/M
24 Laurie McTigue 6026 58 F 4 55-59 50:50.92 16:24/M
25 Gary Rhodes 5937 79 M 2 70-99 51:19.35 16:33/M
26 Bonnie Jenkins 5908 54 F 2 50-54 51:33.95 16:38/M
27 Isaac Watt 6014 11 M 1 9-11 51:43.32 16:41/M
28 Brooklyn Lambert 5909 10 F 1 9-11 51:43.73 16:41/M
29 Olivia Drake 6049 22 F 2 19-24 51:56.59 16:45/M
30 Christy Nau 6010 36 F 1 35-39 52:02.66 16:47/M
31 Brenda Lochner 6004 68 F 2 65-69 52:03.55 16:47/M
32 Marianne Kennedy 6003 59 F 5 55-59 52:03.55 16:47/M
33 Nicole Barrett 6041 32 F 3 30-34 52:25.37 16:55/M
34 Gabby Whetshire 6029 22 F 3 19-24 52:26.21 16:55/M
35 Brittany Friday 6036 26 F 1 25-29 52:26.21 16:55/M
36 Tim Thomas 5940 68 M 2 65-69 52:29.26 16:56/M
37 Adrianna Whysong 6020 19 F 4 19-24 53:34.85 17:17/M
38 Marmie Pheasant 5917 83 F 2 70-99 55:00.76 17:45/M
39 Scott Harding 5933 46 M 1 45-49 55:07.29 17:47/M
40 Jessica Roland 5921 27 F 2 25-29 55:18.80 17:50/M
41 James Roland 5938 31 M 1 30-34 55:20.64 17:51/M
42 Betsy Ellis 5904 60 F 5 60-64 55:30.93 17:54/M
43 Kara Gallagher 5905 18 F 1 15-18 57:00.69 18:23/M
44 Paul Detwiler Jr 5932 21 M 1 19-24 57:01.93 18:24/M
45 Rebecca Dubson 6032 36 F 2 35-39 58:57.55 19:01/M
46 Mason Genty 6035 2 M 1 1- 5 58:58.90 19:01/M
47 Scarlett Dubson 6033 3 F 1 1- 5 58:58.97 19:01/M
48 Janea Genty 6034 26 F 3 25-29 59:00.60 19:02/M
49 Debbie Treese 5926 68 F 3 65-69 59:04.25 19:03/M
50 Megan Burlie 6030 29 F 4 25-29 59:08.15 19:05/M
51 Evelyn Burlie 6031 2 F 2 1- 5 59:09.96 19:05/M
52 Jill Delozier 6038 39 F 3 35-39 59:16.65 19:07/M
53 Shane Burkett 6040 30 M 2 30-34 59:17.40 19:07/M
54 Emily Scholly 6037 34 F 4 30-34 59:17.93 19:07/M
55 Michelle Dunio 6028 38 F 4 35-39 59:18.28 19:08/M
56 Evelyn Kenedy 6039 28 F 5 25-29 59:18.34 19:08/M
57 Kerrie Plazek 5918 45 F 4 45-49 1:00:57.25 19:40/M
58 Nicole Villa 5927 27 F 6 25-29 1:00:57.25 19:40/M
59 Josie Watt 6015 9 F 2 9-11 1:01:17.34 19:46/M
60 Alysia Watt 6013 40 F 1 40-44 1:01:17.55 19:46/M
61 Carly Ackinclose 5864 42 F 2 40-44 1:01:19.49 19:47/M
62 Susan Mikesic 5912 45 F 5 45-49 1:02:09.37 20:03/M
63 Heather Thomas 5925 43 F 3 40-44 1:02:44.75 20:14/M
64 Heather Conrad 6043 30 F 5 30-34 1:02:57.79 20:18/M
65 Michelle McConnell 6042 10 F 3 9-11 1:02:58.79 20:19/M
66 Nikki Conrad 6045 7 F 1 6- 8 1:02:59.46 20:19/M
67 Anna McConnell 6047 10 F 4 9-11 1:02:59.46 20:19/M
68 Trinity McConnell 6044 9 F 5 9-11 1:03:00.24 20:19/M
69 Lilah McHenry 5910 8 F 2 6- 8 1:03:35.73 20:31/M
70 Sarah McHenry 5911 36 F 5 35-39 1:03:36.48 20:31/M
71 Richard Kaminski 5935 67 M 3 65-69 1:03:41.66 20:33/M
72 Donna Quarry 5920 80 F 3 70-99 1:05:35.82 21:09/M
73 Casey Hartman 6001 31 F 6 30-34 1:09:51.93 22:32/M
74 Nicole Shoenberger 6046 38 F 6 35-39 1:10:54.22 22:52/M
75 Brenda Quarry 5919 58 F 6 55-59 1:10:55.29 22:53/M
76 Barb Webb 5928 51 F 3 50-54 1:11:36.67 23:06/M
77 Jude Mortimer 6005 6 M 1 6- 8 1:16:02.14 24:32/M
78 Kelly Ufer 6025 34 F 7 30-34 1:16:38.12 24:43/M
79 Kate Mortimer 6006 33 F 8 30-34 1:16:39.12 24:44/M
80 Rowan Mortimer 6008 2 F 3 1- 5 1:16:39.26 24:44/M
81 Mortimer Lucas 6007 35 M 2 35-39 1:16:42.40 24:45/M
82 James Ritter 6024 36 M 3 35-39 1:16:52.70 24:48/M
83 Tracy Ritter 6023 34 F 9 30-34 1:16:53.37 24:48/M