LAWRENCE COUNTY FAIR 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
August 17, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Garret Daugherty 670 19 M 1 Top Fin 18:24.4 5:56/M
2 Jake Winter 656 26 M 2 Top Fin 20:17.7 6:33/M
3 Tyler Staunch Athens OH 648 22 M 3 Top Fin 20:25.0 6:35/M
4 Dylan Lynch 655 16 M 1 15-19 20:26.0 6:35/M
5 Laura Jackam 668 21 F 1 Top Fin 22:13.4 7:10/M
6 Bonnie Smerk Ellwood Ciity PA 647 32 F 2 Top Fin 22:22.7 7:13/M
7 Mike Kirin Portersville PA 633 35 M 1 35-39 22:29.5 7:15/M
8 Raymond Kohnen New Castle PA 660 41 M 1 40-44 22:33.0 7:16/M
9 Ryan Purvis Portersville PA 644 21 M 1 20-24 22:37.8 7:18/M
10 Tom Pisano New Castle PA 651 49 M 1 45-49 22:43.0 7:20/M
11 Dakota Anderson New Castle, Pa PA 605 12 M 1 10-14 24:01.4 7:45/M
12 Ed Marks New Castle PA 638 46 M 2 45-49 24:15.4 7:49/M
13 Logan Berk New Galilee PA 607 15 M 2 15-19 25:24.3 8:12/M
14 Chazz Chauara 662 26 M 1 25-29 26:23.2 8:31/M
15 Elijah Mariacher Lee NH 636 14 M 2 10-14 26:30.5 8:33/M
16 Henry Ochs 667 16 M 3 15-19 26:47.1 8:38/M
17 Rob Cunningham Slippery Rock PA 665 37 M 2 35-39 26:53.8 8:40/M
18 Aidan Fuchs New Castle PA 621 13 M 3 10-14 27:13.3 8:47/M
19 Michael Poff Ellwood City PA 654 74 M 1 70-74 27:32.3 8:53/M
20 Brynn Waylonis 669 29 F 3 Top Fin 27:41.9 8:56/M
21 Patrick Daugherty 663 9 M 1 1- 9 27:47.3 8:58/M
22 Sean Daughterty 664 45 M 3 45-49 27:48.4 8:58/M
23 Nancy Little New Castle PA 635 55 F 1 55-59 27:57.0 9:01/M
24 Lynda Pitzer New Castle PA 643 46 F 1 45-49 28:00.4 9:02/M
25 Donia Fox Ellwood City PA 620 41 F 1 40-44 28:13.6 9:06/M
26 Larry Klemens Sharon PA 634 66 M 1 65-69 28:16.2 9:07/M
27 Tammi Kohnen 659 39 F 1 35-39 28:45.2 9:16/M
28 Jim Lakin 653 69 M 2 65-69 28:45.6 9:16/M
29 Terry Mcghee Beaver Falls PA 641 70 M 2 70-74 28:56.6 9:20/M
30 Desiree Davis Girard PA 618 53 F 1 50-54 29:00.0 9:21/M
31 Jonah Gilmore Slippery Rock PA 626 11 M 4 10-14 29:08.1 9:24/M
32 Lydia Fair 658 13 F 1 10-14 29:40.8 9:34/M
33 Katie Shuty 650 38 F 2 35-39 29:51.6 9:38/M
34 Lindsay Mckissick Slippery Rock PA 642 29 F 1 25-29 29:51.9 9:38/M
35 Antonio Gomez PA 628 58 M 1 55-59 30:26.5 9:49/M
36 Charles Brown New Castle PA 612 44 M 2 40-44 30:30.7 9:50/M
37 Seth Gilmore Slippery Rock PA 627 10 M 5 10-14 30:36.5 9:52/M
38 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 602 79 M 1 75-99 30:44.6 9:55/M
39 Jill Adkins Slippery Rock PA 601 39 F 3 35-39 31:00.8 10:00/M
40 Chloe Fox Ellwood City PA 619 18 F 1 15-19 31:03.1 10:01/M
41 Shannon Schmitt New Castle PA 646 42 F 2 40-44 32:01.1 10:20/M
42 Ed Brown Ellwood City PA 614 56 M 2 55-59 33:31.1 10:49/M
43 Dora Brown New Castle PA 613 12 F 2 10-14 33:48.1 10:54/M
44 Elizabeth Buchanan New Wilmington PA 615 37 F 4 35-39 34:06.0 11:00/M
45 Jamie Mcferren New Castle PA 640 35 F 5 35-39 34:07.2 11:00/M
46 Tyler Fuchs New Castle PA 623 10 M 6 10-14 34:43.6 11:12/M
47 Norm Fuchs New Castle PA 622 47 M 4 45-49 34:45.5 11:13/M
48 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 652 72 F 1 70-74 34:53.8 11:15/M
49 Bud Ringbloom Pulaski PA 645 69 M 3 65-69 35:34.3 11:28/M
50 Emily Withers West Middlesex PA 649 17 F 2 15-19 37:06.2 11:58/M
51 Anastasia Brown New Castle PA 611 14 F 3 10-14 37:25.8 12:04/M
52 William Billeck Girard OH 610 63 M 1 60-64 37:48.3 12:12/M
53 Jillian Billeck Girard OH 609 26 F 2 25-29 37:51.6 12:13/M
54 Nikki Cooper Wampum PA 616 44 F 3 40-44 38:02.0 12:16/M
55 Robert Myers 657 31 M 1 30-34 44:40.5 14:25/M
56 Emily Czapko Pittsburgh PA 617 39 F 6 35-39 44:48.8 14:27/M
57 Ainsley Staples 661 10 F 4 10-14 47:56.6 15:28/M
58 Pamela Mcconnell Volant PA 639 44 F 4 40-44 51:17.2 16:33/M