MEET U IN 5 HALF MARATHON & 5 MILE
Overall Finish List
May 18, 2019
Not Timed by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
HALF MARATHON
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Clint Hepler 40 37 M 1:48:29.0 8:17/M
2 Brad Winber 38 35 M 1:49:32.3 8:22/M
3 Jeff Nelson 37 54 M 1:54:53.9 8:46/M
4 Hunter O'Neil 7 18 M 1:55:37.8 8:50/M
5 Clark Hepler 39 48 M 1:56:22.7 8:53/M
6 Mike Stimac 13 33 M 2:00:12.4 9:11/M
7 Bill Lmb 3 50 M 2:00:36.6 9:12/M
8 Craig Caylor 24 45 M 2:04:35.4 9:31/M
9 Vanessa Niemever 1 28 F 2:09:12.5 9:52/M
10 Matt Diven 42 52 M 2:10:52.7 9:59/M
11 B Ishman 26 40 M 2:12:55.1 10:09/M
12 Scott Stearns 25 30 M 2:16:42.8 10:26/M
13 Rick Maricle 49 47 M 2:19:03.8 10:37/M
14 David Montag 43 38 M 2:19:04.7 10:37/M
15 Randy Powell 27 44 M 2:21:36.5 10:49/M
16 Gary Bruce 44 48 M 2:22:38.8 10:53/M
17 Jason Woolcock 33 47 M 2:24:57.3 11:04/M
18 Tami Sari 41 41 F 2:26:33.8 11:11/M
19 Tony Ruth 34 58 M 2:29:50.0 11:26/M
20 Steve Stoddard 9 55 M 2:30:49.1 11:31/M
21 Scott Shaw 32 44 M 2:33:10.2 11:42/M
22 Gary Groshner 19 56 M 2:38:02.0 12:04/M
23 Catherine Simmons 52 33 F 2:39:26.4 12:10/M
24 Rebekah Deal 10 40 F 2:39:55.9 12:12/M
25 Gregg Wentz 29 53 M 2:41:36.7 12:20/M
26 Jeff Simmons 53 34 M 2:45:15.4 12:37/M
27 Nikki Niemeyer 14 26 F 2:46:45.0 12:44/M
28 Amanda Scully 15 33 F 2:46:58.7 12:45/M
29 Steph McDermett 4 43 F 2:53:18.0 13:14/M
30 Troy Teeter 8 51 M 2:58:02.4 13:35/M
31 Tony T-Money 30 48 M 2:58:31.7 13:38/M
32 Heather Neffer 36 48 F 3:03:30.7 14:00/M
33 Trisha Schreiber 61 45 F 3:11:14.3 14:36/M
34 Scott Kennedy 28 65 M 3:11:28.8 14:37/M
35 Kristen Glass 16 41 F 3:11:33.0 14:37/M
36 Mark Straub 50 50 M 3:11:51.7 14:39/M
37 Cheri McGuire 51 47 F 3:11:53.0 14:39/M
38 Jen Kelly 57 45 F 3:12:12.5 14:40/M
39 Sully Villella 21 61 F 3:12:26.3 14:41/M
40 Stephanie Gricks 47 42 F 3:12:38.6 14:42/M
41 Rae Einminger 46 43 F 3:12:40.0 14:42/M
42 Sherry Reed 6 59 F 3:21:58.4 15:25/M
43 Cliff Cottrell 5 39 M 3:22:31.0 15:28/M
44 Denise Kuberry 56 52 F 3:31:52.6 16:10/M
45 Jim Malone 20 55 M 3:34:05.9 16:21/M
46 Bill Emminger 45 47 M 3:38:46.8 16:42/M
47 Dan Gricks 48 48 M 3:38:48.0 16:42/M
48 Patrick Zapolski 11 47 M 3:42:02.6 16:57/M
49 Josh Schreiber 59 18 M 3:51:56.1 17:42/M
50 Ella Smith 54 15 F 3:52:13.9 17:44/M
51 Michael Cannon 18 31 M 3:56:27.5 18:03/M
52 Jillian Shumer 17 34 F 3:56:28.9 18:03/M
53 David Malinowski 22 47 M 3:57:16.9 18:07/M
54 Jennifer Malinowski 23 45 F 3:57:17.9 18:07/M
55 Stephen Spaht 12 63 M 4:02:32.0 18:31/M
56 Mary Dauberman 58 0 F 4:10:01.2 19:05/M
57 Kim Nelson 55 59 F 4:10:05.1 19:05/M
58 Rich Schneiber 60 43 M 4:16:30.6 19:35/M
5 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Matt Woolcock 817 15 M 39:30.3 7:54/M
2 Lukas Wise 839 38 M 48:46.6 9:45/M
3 Orie Hepler 823 13 M 54:00.2 10:48/M
4 Troy Williams 834 19 M 57:22.3 11:28/M
5 Connie Williams 833 43 F 58:30.4 11:42/M
6 Bill Woods 812 53 M 1:00:05.7 12:01/M
7 David Dawson 828 49 M 1:03:57.7 12:47/M
8 Tom Jennings 810 60 M 1:05:37.6 13:07/M
9 Larry Zacherl 841 52 M 1:10:52.6 14:10/M
10 Doug Heverlly 851 52 M 1:11:04.3 14:13/M
11 Kirk Riddell 814 38 M 1:11:21.1 14:16/M
12 Beth Wimer 827 54 F 1:12:07.9 14:25/M
13 Cheryl Drazina 826 45 F 1:12:08.4 14:26/M
14 Leigh Smith 811 60 M 1:12:24.6 14:29/M
15 Abby Trypus 847 24 F 1:12:35.4 14:31/M
16 Mary Beth Honeyrutt 846 41 F 1:13:15.6 14:39/M
17 Brian Zacherl 832 19 M 1:14:44.2 14:57/M
18 Caitlyn Crank 819 16 F 1:15:07.9 15:01/M
19 Tanya Hlifka 805 43 F 1:15:34.5 15:07/M
20 Tanya Gore 804 39 F 1:16:35.5 15:19/M
21 Clarisa Zacherl 831 41 F 1:17:14.3 15:27/M
22 Janelle Fumerola 813 45 F 1:20:40.7 16:08/M
23 Lynn Gering 842 52 F 1:21:10.2 16:14/M
24 Monica Hepler 822 45 F 1:21:49.1 16:22/M
25 Kerri Bruce 824 48 F 1:21:54.7 16:23/M
26 Kathy Jones 848 62 F 1:22:27.5 16:29/M
27 Dennis Albrewlzynski 820 50 M 1:26:05.2 17:13/M
28 Meghan Linsted 843 31 F 1:27:15.7 17:27/M
29 Olivia Duryea 837 29 F 1:27:55.1 17:35/M
30 Amanda Amsler 808 27 F 1:27:57.5 17:35/M
31 Nancy Blauser 806 62 F 1:30:41.1 18:08/M
32 Kim Tordella 825 54 F 1:31:53.8 18:23/M
33 Karen Mangangro 829 60 F 1:32:53.8 18:35/M
34 Robin Zacherl 840 50 F 1:33:34.8 18:43/M
35 Amy Cronk 818 44 F 1:34:47.2 18:57/M
36 Michelle Cottrell 801 33 F 1:39:52.6 19:58/M
37 Bill Gilbery 835 58 M 1:51:13.2 22:15/M
38 Tisha Ryden 836 45 F 1:51:13.7 22:15/M
39 Rhonda Sutton 849 52 F 1:54:24.3 22:53/M
40 Ron Sutton 850 57 M 1:54:27.0 22:53/M
41 Vicki Schooley 844 58 F 1:56:19.6 23:16/M
42 Dennis Kriek 821 67 M 1:56:22.6 23:16/M
43 Denise Bouglines 809 56 F 1:56:27.4 23:17/M
44 Dan Weaver 816 40 M 1:58:28.9 23:42/M
45 Olivia Weaver 815 13 F 1:58:30.0 23:42/M
46 Dale Smith 802 55 M 2:03:54.1 24:47/M
47 Michelle Jamison 803 56 F 2:03:55.4 24:47/M
48 Piper Schofield 845 54 F 2:04:54.6 24:59/M
49 Eileen Maricle 830 71 F 2:13:51.9 26:46/M
50 Clarence Mason 838 82 M 3:03:27.2 36:41/M
51 Jerry Knicker Bocker 807 78 M 3:03:29.6 36:42/M