MINGO PARK XC SCRIMMAGE BOYS
August 28, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
NORTH ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 1:27:07.4 Average Time: 17:25.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 185 Graham Wolfe 2 2 17:05.4 17:05.4 0:00.0
2 133 Andrew Kollitz 3 5 17:13.2 34:18.6 0:07.7
3 123 Connor Foody 4 9 17:16.1 51:34.8 0:10.7
4 160 Ryan Podnar 6 15 17:26.6 1:09:01.5 0:21.1
5 154 Stephen Nalepa 9 24 18:05.9 1:27:07.4 1:00.4
6 132 Zane Kinne 10 34 18:17.6 1:45:25.0 1:12.1
7 122 Kelso Fiedler 11 45 18:19.5 2:03:44.6 1:14.1
8 101 Kabilan Balasubramani More Than 7 18:20.3 2:22:05.0 1:14.8
9 182 Peter Van Osdol More Than 7 18:42.0 2:40:47.0 1:36.5
10 146 Evan Migliozzi More Than 7 18:55.3 2:59:42.4 1:49.8
11 100 Andrew Baierl More Than 7 19:01.5 3:18:43.9 1:56.0
12 166 Caleb Schall More Than 7 19:08.4 3:37:52.4 2:02.9
13 183 Coleman Walsh More Than 7 19:19.4 3:57:11.8 2:13.9
14 156 Jackson Pajak More Than 7 19:44.7 4:16:56.6 2:39.2
15 151 Gabriel Mudd More Than 7 19:46.1 4:36:42.7 2:40.6
16 157 Jacob Pan More Than 7 19:47.0 4:56:29.7 2:41.5
17 139 Joey Lydon More Than 7 19:50.6 5:16:20.4 2:45.1
18 120 Brandon Farr More Than 7 20:01.4 5:36:21.9 2:56.0
19 187 William Zeisler More Than 7 20:03.2 5:56:25.1 2:57.7
20 97 Sun Ahn More Than 7 20:07.8 6:16:32.9 3:02.3
21 98 Ethan Alexander More Than 7 20:26.8 6:36:59.7 3:21.3
22 165 Vincent Rotunno More Than 7 20:29.0 6:57:28.8 3:23.5
23 161 Eli Prem More Than 7 20:43.5 7:18:12.3 3:38.0
24 116 Michael Drazga More Than 7 20:48.6 7:39:01.0 3:43.2
25 109 Donald Collins More Than 7 20:50.2 7:59:51.2 3:44.7
26 163 Joey Rempe More Than 7 20:55.7 8:20:47.0 3:50.2
27 96 Mason Ackerman More Than 7 21:00.4 8:41:47.4 3:54.9
28 162 Derek Qu More Than 7 21:03.2 9:02:50.6 3:57.7
29 174 Will Shuttleworth More Than 7 21:05.4 9:23:56.1 3:59.9
30 167 John Schindler More Than 7 21:07.6 9:45:03.7 4:02.1
31 180 Mark Turkovich More Than 7 21:13.9 10:06:17.6 4:08.4
32 108 Joseph Cibula More Than 7 21:20.5 10:27:38.2 4:15.1
33 125 Trey Griswold More Than 7 21:23.3 10:49:01.6 4:17.8
34 149 Joseph Miner More Than 7 21:43.3 11:10:44.9 4:37.8
35 158 Benjamin Pizon More Than 7 21:53.4 11:32:38.3 4:47.9
36 169 Justin Schmitt More Than 7 21:54.6 11:54:33.0 4:49.1
37 177 Mark Stover More Than 7 22:02.4 12:16:35.5 4:56.9
38 121 Keenan Fiedler More Than 7 22:03.3 12:38:38.8 4:57.8
39 155 Matthew O'connell More Than 7 22:08.2 13:00:47.1 5:02.7
40 127 Jackson Hickel More Than 7 22:14.1 13:23:01.2 5:08.6
41 184 Benjamin Welsh More Than 7 22:16.2 13:45:17.5 5:10.7
42 104 Nicholas Betler More Than 7 22:31.0 14:07:48.5 5:25.5
43 110 Andrew Como More Than 7 22:31.8 14:30:20.4 5:26.3
44 119 Ray Eschenbach More Than 7 22:34.2 14:52:54.6 5:28.7
45 111 Daniel Dannenmueller More Than 7 22:47.4 15:15:42.0 5:41.9
46 137 Noah Lego More Than 7 22:49.0 15:38:31.0 5:43.5
47 136 Stephen Laun More Than 7 23:20.1 16:01:51.2 6:14.6
48 145 Mccarthy Metzger More Than 7 23:20.9 16:25:12.1 6:15.4
49 141 Alexander Maslo More Than 7 23:21.1 16:48:33.3 6:15.6
50 179 Patrick Synan More Than 7 23:29.0 17:12:02.4 6:23.5
51 143 Justin Mendt More Than 7 23:51.1 17:35:53.6 6:45.6
52 148 Reed Milliken More Than 7 24:20.9 18:00:14.6 7:15.5
53 144 Grant Metzger More Than 7 24:24.5 18:24:39.1 7:19.0
54 152 Sean Murphy More Than 7 24:26.1 18:49:05.3 7:20.6
55 106 Trevor Carney More Than 7 24:27.0 19:13:32.3 7:21.5
56 118 Hyunseung Eom More Than 7 24:56.9 19:38:29.3 7:51.4
57 138 Adam Leya More Than 7 25:31.7 20:04:01.0 8:26.2
58 95 Albert (AJ) Abels More Than 7 25:46.8 20:29:47.8 8:41.3
59 117 Troah Eberhardt More Than 7 26:15.5 20:56:03.3 9:10.0
60 173 Ben Shuttleworth More Than 7 26:16.5 21:22:19.9 9:11.1
61 178 Saishashank Survi More Than 7 26:19.0 21:48:39.0 9:13.5
62 150 Samuel Morrell More Than 7 26:23.5 22:15:02.6 9:18.0
63 147 Collin Miller More Than 7 28:18.6 22:43:21.2 11:13.1
64 170 Robert Schweiger - Van More Than 7 28:21.4 23:11:42.6 11:15.9
65 168 David Schleppy More Than 7 28:53.4 23:40:36.1 11:47.9
66 135 Cameron Lafayette More Than 7 31:41.2 24:12:17.4 14:35.7
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 1:30:14.4 Average Time: 18:02.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 558 Lucas Pajak 1 1 16:54.7 16:54.7 0:00.0
2 195 Ethan Gamble 5 6 17:21.9 34:16.7 0:27.1
3 192 Ben Daerr 8 14 17:53.7 52:10.4 0:58.9
4 563 Lorenzo Zeni 12 26 18:28.8 1:10:39.3 1:34.1
5 196 Aiden Gernot 16 42 19:35.0 1:30:14.4 2:40.2
6 562 Nick Whaley 18 60 20:06.7 1:50:21.1 3:11.9
7 199 David Molisee 19 79 20:13.0 2:10:34.2 3:18.2
8 190 Dominic Bottino More Than 7 20:34.1 2:31:08.3 3:39.3
9 191 Shane Burkholder More Than 7 20:35.3 2:51:43.7 3:40.5
10 198 Vincent Lombardi More Than 7 21:12.9 3:12:56.6 4:18.2
11 560 Jacob Rogers More Than 7 21:39.5 3:34:36.2 4:44.7
12 193 Ian Dolfi More Than 7 22:03.6 3:56:39.8 5:08.9
13 561 Kaiden Waller More Than 7 22:52.1 4:19:32.0 5:57.3
14 200 Alex Niziol More Than 7 23:32.6 4:43:04.6 6:37.8
15 189 Thomas Borne More Than 7 23:52.5 5:06:57.2 6:57.7
16 557 Mathew Painter More Than 7 30:39.4 5:37:36.6 13:44.6
BALDWIN Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:34:08.2 Average Time: 18:49.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 583 Theodore Boehm 7 7 17:39.7 17:39.7 0:00.0
2 587 Dominick Ditoro 13 20 18:38.4 36:18.1 0:58.7
3 683 Zachary Wyse 14 34 18:54.5 55:12.7 1:14.8
4 598 Bobby Konesky 15 49 19:16.9 1:14:29.6 1:37.2
5 673 Phillip Pegher 17 66 19:38.5 1:34:08.2 1:58.8
6 581 Andrew Barnett 20 86 20:16.4 1:54:24.6 2:36.7
7 599 Brandon Lorkovic 21 107 20:36.4 2:15:01.1 2:56.7
8 677 Zander Rayburg More Than 7 20:51.7 2:35:52.9 3:12.0
9 682 Kody Trolie More Than 7 21:53.0 2:57:45.9 4:13.3
10 593 Caden Harsh More Than 7 22:56.9 3:20:42.9 5:17.2
11 676 Cody Randal More Than 7 23:16.2 3:43:59.1 5:36.5
12 585 Mark Bosco More Than 7 25:16.0 4:09:15.1 7:36.3
13 680 Alex Shields More Than 7 29:21.9 4:38:37.1 11:42.2